Россия, Пермский край, Оса
Group
D1
Group
D1
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Мин.спорта Пермского края
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 50) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 51) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 52) | leg tot 6 ( 38) | leg tot 7 ( 40) | leg tot 8 ( 41) | leg tot 9 ( 55) | leg tot 10 ( 43) | leg tot 11 ( 45) | leg tot 12 ( 56) | leg tot 13 ( 57) | leg tot 14 ( 58) | leg tot 15 ( 49) | leg tot 16 ( 65) | leg tot 17 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М18 (1) | 00:36:35 (6:39 min/km) | - |
4:13
4:13
|
(36) (36) |
1:14
5:27
|
(5) (28) |
1:32
6:59
|
(8) (20) |
3:49
10:48
|
(8) (15) |
1:12
12:00
|
(2) (13) |
3:12
15:12
|
(2) (5) |
2:31
17:43
|
(1) (3) |
1:21
19:04
|
(1) (1) |
2:50
21:54
|
(36) (4) |
1:15
23:09
|
(1) (4) |
2:02
25:11
|
(1) (3) |
2:37
27:48
|
(30) (2) |
1:11
28:59
|
(1) (2) |
2:41
31:40
|
(4) (2) |
2:37
34:17
|
(1) (2) |
1:23
35:40
|
(1) (1) |
0:43
36:23
|
(2) (1) |
0:12
36:35
|
(3)
(1)
|
Жигалев Дмитрий (1997) КМС Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
2 | М21 (1) | 00:37:36 (6:50 min/km) | +1:01 |
2:40
2:40
|
(6) (6) |
1:20
4:00
|
(7) (3) |
1:37
5:37
|
(13) (4) |
3:50
9:27
|
(9) (3) |
1:15
10:42
|
(5) (1) |
3:32
14:14
|
(7) (2) |
3:20
17:34
|
(15) (2) |
1:49
19:23
|
(9) (3) |
1:32
20:55
|
(1) (2) |
1:19
22:14
|
(2) (1) |
2:07
24:21
|
(4) (1) |
2:17
26:38
|
(26) (1) |
1:17
27:55
|
(6) (1) |
2:50
30:45
|
(6) (1) |
3:30
34:15
|
(19) (1) |
2:23
36:38
|
(33) (2) |
0:46
37:24
|
(5) (2) |
0:12
37:36
|
(3)
(2)
|
Димитриев Денис (1992) КМС ДЮСАШ |
||
|
3 | М18 (2) | 00:37:49 (6:53 min/km) | +1:14 |
3:08
3:08
|
(16) (16) |
1:10
4:18
|
(1) (9) |
1:30
5:48
|
(6) (6) |
3:32
9:20
|
(2) (1) |
1:22
10:42
|
(9) (1) |
3:31
14:13
|
(5) (1) |
3:01
17:14
|
(6) (1) |
1:54
19:08
|
(15) (2) |
1:45
20:53
|
(3) (1) |
1:40
22:33
|
(18) (2) |
2:34
25:07
|
(18) (2) |
3:00
28:07
|
(34) (5) |
1:22
29:29
|
(8) (4) |
2:41
32:10
|
(4) (4) |
2:51
35:01
|
(4) (3) |
1:45
36:46
|
(8) (3) |
0:50
37:36
|
(10) (3) |
0:13
37:49
|
(13)
(3)
|
Камалов Александр (1998) КМС Ижсталь |
||
|
4 | М18 (3) | 00:38:31 (7:00 min/km) | +1:56 |
3:49
3:49
|
(28) (28) |
1:12
5:01
|
(2) (18) |
1:37
6:38
|
(13) (14) |
3:42
10:20
|
(4) (9) |
1:28
11:48
|
(16) (10) |
2:59
14:47
|
(1) (3) |
3:02
17:49
|
(7) (4) |
1:52
19:41
|
(12) (4) |
1:48
21:29
|
(4) (3) |
1:32
23:01
|
(11) (3) |
2:18
25:19
|
(8) (4) |
2:38
27:57
|
(31) (4) |
1:15
29:12
|
(3) (3) |
2:57
32:09
|
(13) (3) |
3:48
35:57
|
(28) (5) |
1:26
37:23
|
(4) (4) |
0:55
38:18
|
(17) (4) |
0:13
38:31
|
(13)
(4)
|
Голдырев Виталий (1997) КМС Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
5 | ЖЭ (1) | 00:38:58 (7:05 min/km) | +2:23 |
2:32
2:32
|
(1) (1) |
1:20
3:52
|
(7) (1) |
1:39
5:31
|
(15) (3) |
4:32
10:03
|
(22) (5) |
1:23
11:26
|
(12) (4) |
3:44
15:10
|
(10) (4) |
3:04
18:14
|
(9) (5) |
2:00
20:14
|
(21) (6) |
1:56
22:10
|
(8) (5) |
1:52
24:02
|
(31) (5) |
2:36
26:38
|
(20) (6) |
1:18
27:56
|
(7) (3) |
2:14
30:10
|
(43) (6) |
2:55
33:05
|
(10) (6) |
2:57
36:02
|
(7) (6) |
1:47
37:49
|
(14) (5) |
0:55
38:44
|
(17) (5) |
0:14
38:58
|
(25)
(5)
|
Новикова Ольга (1985) МСМК Астана ШВСМ |
||
|
6 | М18 (4) | 00:38:59 (7:05 min/km) | +2:24 |
2:36
2:36
|
(2) (2) |
1:24
4:00
|
(12) (3) |
4:37
8:37
|
(47) (30) |
3:29
12:06
|
(1) (23) |
1:23
13:29
|
(12) (21) |
3:34
17:03
|
(8) (15) |
3:07
20:10
|
(12) (13) |
2:04
22:14
|
(23) (12) |
1:57
24:11
|
(11) (10) |
1:30
25:41
|
(7) (9) |
2:15
27:56
|
(7) (9) |
1:18
29:14
|
(7) (7) |
1:23
30:37
|
(9) (7) |
2:58
33:35
|
(14) (7) |
2:47
36:22
|
(3) (7) |
1:34
37:56
|
(6) (6) |
0:51
38:47
|
(14) (6) |
0:12
38:59
|
(3)
(6)
|
Голдырев Вячеслав (1997) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
7 | М18 (5) | 00:39:24 (7:10 min/km) | +2:49 |
2:41
2:41
|
(7) (7) |
1:13
3:54
|
(4) (2) |
1:14
5:08
|
(2) (1) |
6:39
11:47
|
(36) (22) |
1:10
12:57
|
(1) (20) |
3:17
16:14
|
(4) (11) |
2:31
18:45
|
(1) (7) |
1:22
20:07
|
(2) (5) |
2:46
22:53
|
(34) (6) |
1:23
24:16
|
(3) (6) |
2:03
26:19
|
(2) (5) |
2:27
28:46
|
(28) (6) |
1:15
30:01
|
(3) (5) |
2:55
32:56
|
(10) (5) |
2:52
35:48
|
(5) (4) |
2:23
38:11
|
(33) (7) |
0:59
39:10
|
(29) (7) |
0:14
39:24
|
(25)
(7)
|
Красильников Михаил (1997) КМС Теплая Гора Прохоров |
||
|
8 | ЖЭ (2) | 00:40:00 (7:16 min/km) | +3:25 |
2:56
2:56
|
(13) (13) |
1:29
4:25
|
(17) (13) |
1:57
6:22
|
(26) (12) |
4:10
10:32
|
(16) (12) |
1:47
12:19
|
(33) (16) |
4:09
16:28
|
(15) (13) |
3:13
19:41
|
(14) (11) |
1:49
21:30
|
(9) (11) |
2:04
23:34
|
(16) (9) |
1:43
25:17
|
(20) (8) |
2:28
27:45
|
(14) (8) |
1:29
29:14
|
(14) (7) |
1:32
30:46
|
(18) (8) |
3:07
33:53
|
(20) (8) |
3:11
37:04
|
(13) (8) |
1:48
38:52
|
(15) (8) |
0:55
39:47
|
(17) (8) |
0:13
40:00
|
(13)
(8)
|
Оборина Татьяна (1993) МС Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Соко |
||
|
9 | М21 (2) | 00:40:05 (7:17 min/km) | +3:30 |
3:12
3:12
|
(19) (19) |
1:42
4:54
|
(27) (17) |
1:50
6:44
|
(22) (16) |
3:46
10:30
|
(7) (11) |
1:14
11:44
|
(4) (7) |
3:53
15:37
|
(12) (7) |
3:06
18:43
|
(10) (6) |
1:32
20:15
|
(3) (7) |
5:29
25:44
|
(48) (15) |
1:38
27:22
|
(16) (15) |
2:06
29:28
|
(3) (13) |
1:03
30:31
|
(1) (11) |
1:12
31:43
|
(2) (10) |
2:38
34:21
|
(3) (10) |
2:54
37:15
|
(6) (9) |
1:50
39:05
|
(20) (9) |
0:46
39:51
|
(5) (9) |
0:14
40:05
|
(25)
(9)
|
Косолапов Георгий (1996) ДЮСШ-19 НОРД |
||
|
10 | М21 (3) | 00:41:32 (7:33 min/km) | +4:57 |
3:54
3:54
|
(32) (32) |
1:25
5:19
|
(13) (23) |
1:36
6:55
|
(11) (18) |
4:39
11:34
|
(23) (20) |
2:16
13:50
|
(44) (23) |
3:56
17:46
|
(13) (16) |
3:21
21:07
|
(16) (15) |
1:58
23:05
|
(17) (15) |
2:33
25:38
|
(30) (14) |
1:41
27:19
|
(19) (14) |
2:28
29:47
|
(14) (15) |
1:16
31:03
|
(6) (12) |
1:27
32:30
|
(11) (12) |
3:02
35:32
|
(18) (12) |
3:12
38:44
|
(14) (10) |
1:46
40:30
|
(11) (10) |
0:49
41:19
|
(7) (10) |
0:13
41:32
|
(13)
(10)
|
Терехов Алексей (1992) МС Тамбов, лично |
||
|
11 | М18 (6) | 00:42:05 (7:39 min/km) | +5:30 |
3:14
3:14
|
(20) (20) |
1:12
4:26
|
(2) (14) |
1:18
5:44
|
(3) (5) |
5:03
10:47
|
(28) (14) |
1:12
11:59
|
(2) (12) |
3:15
15:14
|
(3) (6) |
9:22
24:36
|
(50) (24) |
1:42
26:18
|
(6) (23) |
2:00
28:18
|
(13) (21) |
1:24
29:42
|
(4) (21) |
2:10
31:52
|
(5) (18) |
1:23
33:15
|
(11) (16) |
1:16
34:31
|
(5) (15) |
2:28
36:59
|
(1) (15) |
2:42
39:41
|
(2) (12) |
1:24
41:05
|
(2) (11) |
0:49
41:54
|
(7) (11) |
0:11
42:05
|
(1)
(11)
|
Иксанов Влад (1997) I Ориента г.Бирск |
||
|
12 | ЖЭ (3) | 00:42:53 (7:48 min/km) | +6:18 |
2:39
2:39
|
(5) (5) |
1:22
4:01
|
(9) (5) |
2:30
6:31
|
(39) (13) |
4:47
11:18
|
(25) (19) |
1:28
12:46
|
(16) (19) |
3:31
16:17
|
(5) (12) |
2:48
19:05
|
(4) (8) |
1:59
21:04
|
(19) (8) |
2:15
23:19
|
(24) (8) |
1:33
24:52
|
(13) (7) |
2:30
27:22
|
(17) (7) |
1:58
29:20
|
(22) (9) |
1:39
30:59
|
(27) (9) |
2:58
33:57
|
(14) (9) |
5:00
38:57
|
(41) (11) |
2:48
41:45
|
(41) (12) |
0:55
42:40
|
(17) (12) |
0:13
42:53
|
(13)
(12)
|
Неверова Анастасия (1993) МС Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
13 | М18 (7) | 00:43:23 (7:53 min/km) | +6:48 |
2:42
2:42
|
(9) (9) |
1:32
4:14
|
(20) (8) |
2:53
7:07
|
(43) (21) |
3:44
10:51
|
(6) (16) |
1:21
12:12
|
(8) (15) |
6:01
18:13
|
(36) (19) |
3:03
21:16
|
(8) (16) |
1:44
23:00
|
(7) (14) |
1:52
24:52
|
(5) (13) |
1:30
26:22
|
(7) (12) |
2:35
28:57
|
(19) (12) |
1:21
30:18
|
(10) (10) |
1:35
31:53
|
(24) (11) |
3:20
35:13
|
(27) (11) |
4:59
40:12
|
(40) (13) |
2:16
42:28
|
(30) (13) |
0:42
43:10
|
(1) (13) |
0:13
43:23
|
(13)
(13)
|
Усманов Артем (1998) II МЕРИДИАН-1 |
||
|
14 | М18 (8) | 00:44:09 (8:02 min/km) | +7:34 |
3:30
3:30
|
(23) (23) |
1:31
5:01
|
(19) (18) |
1:45
6:46
|
(19) (17) |
4:05
10:51
|
(12) (16) |
1:34
12:25
|
(24) (17) |
5:24
17:49
|
(29) (17) |
4:15
22:04
|
(30) (17) |
2:14
24:18
|
(27) (16) |
1:59
26:17
|
(12) (16) |
1:43
28:00
|
(20) (17) |
3:03
31:03
|
(33) (17) |
2:06
33:09
|
(25) (15) |
1:30
34:39
|
(15) (16) |
2:53
37:32
|
(8) (16) |
3:28
41:00
|
(18) (14) |
1:54
42:54
|
(23) (14) |
1:01
43:55
|
(32) (14) |
0:14
44:09
|
(25)
(14)
|
Надымов Вячеслав (1998) КМС Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Соко |
||
|
15 | М18 (9) | 00:44:40 (8:07 min/km) | +8:05 |
3:01
3:01
|
(15) (15) |
1:22
4:23
|
(9) (12) |
1:42
6:05
|
(16) (9) |
4:24
10:29
|
(19) (10) |
1:28
11:57
|
(16) (11) |
4:58
16:55
|
(24) (14) |
3:47
20:42
|
(21) (14) |
1:48
22:30
|
(8) (13) |
1:56
24:26
|
(8) (11) |
1:33
25:59
|
(13) (11) |
2:22
28:21
|
(12) (10) |
5:58
34:19
|
(50) (20) |
1:30
35:49
|
(15) (20) |
2:52
38:41
|
(7) (17) |
3:06
41:47
|
(9) (15) |
1:45
43:32
|
(8) (15) |
0:56
44:28
|
(22) (15) |
0:12
44:40
|
(3)
(15)
|
Корюков Леонид (1998) КМС Родонит |
||
|
16 | М18 (10) | 00:45:19 (8:14 min/km) | +8:44 |
3:57
3:57
|
(34) (34) |
2:22
6:19
|
(43) (36) |
2:50
9:09
|
(42) (35) |
3:37
12:46
|
(3) (25) |
1:18
14:04
|
(6) (25) |
5:40
19:44
|
(32) (23) |
2:55
22:39
|
(5) (18) |
1:52
24:31
|
(12) (17) |
1:54
26:25
|
(7) (17) |
1:31
27:56
|
(10) (16) |
2:21
30:17
|
(10) (16) |
1:11
31:28
|
(2) (13) |
1:20
32:48
|
(7) (13) |
2:59
35:47
|
(16) (13) |
6:01
41:48
|
(47) (16) |
2:36
44:24
|
(40) (16) |
0:44
45:08
|
(3) (16) |
0:11
45:19
|
(1)
(16)
|
Ротарь Евгений (1998) I MERIDIAN |
||
|
17 | М18 (11) | 00:45:30 (8:16 min/km) | +8:55 |
3:45
3:45
|
(26) (26) |
1:35
5:20
|
(22) (24) |
1:35
6:55
|
(10) (18) |
3:42
10:37
|
(4) (13) |
1:31
12:08
|
(20) (14) |
6:44
18:52
|
(41) (20) |
3:49
22:41
|
(23) (19) |
2:28
25:09
|
(34) (19) |
2:14
27:23
|
(23) (18) |
1:51
29:14
|
(30) (19) |
3:09
32:23
|
(35) (21) |
1:25
33:48
|
(12) (19) |
1:49
35:37
|
(36) (19) |
3:16
38:53
|
(23) (18) |
3:34
42:27
|
(22) (17) |
2:00
44:27
|
(25) (17) |
0:51
45:18
|
(14) (17) |
0:12
45:30
|
(3)
(17)
|
Ситников Павел (1997) КМС Горн-к Тараканова |
||
|
18 | М18 (12) | 00:46:14 (8:24 min/km) | +9:39 |
2:51
2:51
|
(11) (11) |
6:17
9:08
|
(52) (47) |
2:14
11:22
|
(36) (43) |
4:45
16:07
|
(24) (36) |
1:38
17:45
|
(28) (34) |
5:24
23:09
|
(29) (33) |
4:03
27:12
|
(27) (30) |
2:24
29:36
|
(32) (28) |
1:44
31:20
|
(2) (24) |
1:26
32:46
|
(6) (24) |
2:12
34:58
|
(6) (23) |
1:12
36:10
|
(3) (22) |
1:24
37:34
|
(10) (22) |
2:56
40:30
|
(12) (21) |
3:08
43:38
|
(10) (19) |
1:30
45:08
|
(5) (18) |
0:54
46:02
|
(16) (18) |
0:12
46:14
|
(3)
(18)
|
Ситников Дмитрий (1997) КМС ДЮСШ Старт |
||
|
19 | ЖЭ (4) | 00:46:30 (8:27 min/km) | +9:55 |
3:10
3:10
|
(17) (17) |
1:53
5:03
|
(33) (20) |
1:36
6:39
|
(11) (15) |
4:14
10:53
|
(17) (18) |
1:51
12:44
|
(35) (18) |
5:28
18:12
|
(31) (18) |
5:05
23:17
|
(36) (22) |
2:10
25:27
|
(25) (21) |
2:07
27:34
|
(18) (20) |
1:48
29:22
|
(26) (20) |
2:41
32:03
|
(24) (19) |
1:39
33:42
|
(18) (17) |
1:34
35:16
|
(20) (18) |
4:37
39:53
|
(41) (19) |
3:32
43:25
|
(21) (18) |
1:48
45:13
|
(15) (19) |
1:02
46:15
|
(34) (19) |
0:15
46:30
|
(33)
(19)
|
Баландина Любовь (1996) МС Легенда |
||
|
20 | М21 (4) | 00:48:16 (8:47 min/km) | +11:41 |
2:36
2:36
|
(2) (2) |
1:28
4:04
|
(15) (6) |
1:26
5:30
|
(5) (2) |
3:52
9:22
|
(10) (2) |
1:23
10:45
|
(12) (3) |
5:06
15:51
|
(25) (8) |
3:22
19:13
|
(18) (9) |
2:14
21:27
|
(27) (10) |
3:22
24:49
|
(39) (12) |
1:34
26:23
|
(15) (13) |
2:25
28:48
|
(13) (11) |
3:26
32:14
|
(42) (14) |
1:35
33:49
|
(24) (14) |
3:06
36:55
|
(19) (14) |
7:48
44:43
|
(49) (21) |
2:11
46:54
|
(29) (20) |
1:07
48:01
|
(42) (20) |
0:15
48:16
|
(33)
(20)
|
Лунегов Анатаолий (1991) Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Соко |
||
|
21 | ЖЭ (5) | 00:48:30 (8:49 min/km) | +11:55 |
3:34
3:34
|
(25) (25) |
1:59
5:33
|
(38) (31) |
1:44
7:17
|
(17) (24) |
4:49
12:06
|
(26) (23) |
1:48
13:54
|
(34) (24) |
5:12
19:06
|
(27) (21) |
3:55
23:01
|
(25) (20) |
1:58
24:59
|
(17) (18) |
3:28
28:27
|
(40) (22) |
1:43
30:10
|
(20) (22) |
2:45
32:55
|
(28) (22) |
1:33
34:28
|
(15) (21) |
1:43
36:11
|
(30) (21) |
3:42
39:53
|
(30) (19) |
3:47
43:40
|
(27) (20) |
3:32
47:12
|
(45) (21) |
1:03
48:15
|
(38) (21) |
0:15
48:30
|
(33)
(21)
|
Шакирова Александра (1987) МС Челябинск |
||
|
22 | М18 (13) | 00:49:10 (8:56 min/km) | +12:35 |
2:46
2:46
|
(10) (10) |
2:21
5:07
|
(42) (22) |
2:07
7:14
|
(32) (22) |
6:39
13:53
|
(36) (27) |
1:22
15:15
|
(9) (26) |
4:33
19:48
|
(19) (24) |
3:25
23:13
|
(19) (21) |
1:59
25:12
|
(19) (20) |
2:12
27:24
|
(20) (19) |
1:45
29:09
|
(24) (18) |
3:05
32:14
|
(34) (20) |
5:50
38:04
|
(48) (24) |
1:31
39:35
|
(17) (24) |
3:00
42:35
|
(17) (23) |
3:36
46:11
|
(24) (22) |
1:49
48:00
|
(19) (22) |
0:56
48:56
|
(22) (22) |
0:14
49:10
|
(25)
(22)
|
Катаев Егор (1997) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
23 | М18 (14) | 00:49:13 (8:57 min/km) | +12:38 |
4:06
4:06
|
(35) (35) |
1:47
5:53
|
(29) (33) |
1:48
7:41
|
(20) (26) |
8:58
16:39
|
(44) (38) |
1:22
18:01
|
(9) (38) |
3:34
21:35
|
(8) (28) |
3:56
25:31
|
(26) (26) |
2:19
27:50
|
(30) (24) |
3:31
31:21
|
(41) (25) |
1:24
32:45
|
(4) (23) |
3:01
35:46
|
(31) (24) |
3:09
38:55
|
(35) (27) |
1:43
40:38
|
(30) (27) |
2:54
43:32
|
(9) (24) |
3:09
46:41
|
(11) (23) |
1:25
48:06
|
(3) (23) |
0:55
49:01
|
(17) (23) |
0:12
49:13
|
(3)
(23)
|
Шабалин Александр (1997) КМС Родонит |
||
|
24 | ЖЭ (6) | 00:50:07 (9:07 min/km) | +13:32 |
2:52
2:52
|
(12) (12) |
1:28
4:20
|
(15) (10) |
1:34
5:54
|
(9) (7) |
4:17
10:11
|
(18) (6) |
1:36
11:47
|
(27) (8) |
9:24
21:11
|
(47) (27) |
3:09
24:20
|
(13) (23) |
1:54
26:14
|
(15) (22) |
6:15
32:29
|
(50) (29) |
1:39
34:08
|
(17) (27) |
2:41
36:49
|
(24) (27) |
2:21
39:10
|
(27) (28) |
1:34
40:44
|
(20) (28) |
3:15
43:59
|
(22) (28) |
3:12
47:11
|
(14) (24) |
1:44
48:55
|
(7) (24) |
0:56
49:51
|
(22) (24) |
0:16
50:07
|
(39)
(24)
|
Третьякова Ксения (1989) МС Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Фени |
||
|
25 | ЖЭ (7) | 00:50:13 (9:08 min/km) | +13:38 |
2:57
2:57
|
(14) (14) |
1:40
4:37
|
(25) (16) |
1:30
6:07
|
(6) (11) |
4:07
10:14
|
(15) (8) |
1:33
11:47
|
(22) (8) |
4:14
16:01
|
(16) (9) |
3:21
19:22
|
(16) (10) |
1:49
21:11
|
(9) (9) |
2:00
23:11
|
(13) (7) |
2:44
25:55
|
(48) (10) |
3:44
29:39
|
(44) (14) |
4:08
33:47
|
(45) (18) |
1:28
35:15
|
(12) (17) |
8:25
43:40
|
(53) (25) |
3:31
47:11
|
(20) (24) |
1:48
48:59
|
(15) (25) |
0:58
49:57
|
(27) (25) |
0:16
50:13
|
(39)
(25)
|
Томилова Наталья (1977) ЗМС Горн-ск Киселев |
||
|
26 | М18 (15) | 00:50:22 (9:09 min/km) | +13:47 |
6:27
6:27
|
(48) (48) |
1:25
7:52
|
(13) (46) |
2:16
10:08
|
(37) (41) |
5:28
15:36
|
(29) (32) |
1:38
17:14
|
(28) (31) |
7:57
25:11
|
(44) (39) |
3:06
28:17
|
(10) (36) |
1:41
29:58
|
(4) (30) |
2:05
32:03
|
(17) (26) |
1:30
33:33
|
(7) (26) |
2:28
36:01
|
(14) (25) |
1:14
37:15
|
(5) (23) |
1:34
38:49
|
(20) (23) |
3:27
42:16
|
(28) (22) |
4:58
47:14
|
(39) (26) |
2:06
49:20
|
(27) (26) |
0:50
50:10
|
(10) (26) |
0:12
50:22
|
(3)
(26)
|
Мустафин Тимур (1998) I МЕРИДИАН-1 |
||
|
27 | М21 (5) | 00:51:08 (9:18 min/km) | +14:33 |
3:51
3:51
|
(30) (30) |
1:39
5:30
|
(24) (29) |
3:06
8:36
|
(45) (29) |
7:23
15:59
|
(42) (35) |
1:58
17:57
|
(39) (35) |
4:45
22:42
|
(22) (30) |
5:10
27:52
|
(37) (31) |
1:53
29:45
|
(14) (29) |
2:49
32:34
|
(35) (31) |
1:58
34:32
|
(35) (31) |
2:41
37:13
|
(24) (31) |
1:34
38:47
|
(17) (26) |
1:47
40:34
|
(32) (26) |
3:19
43:53
|
(25) (27) |
3:58
47:51
|
(29) (27) |
2:05
49:56
|
(26) (27) |
0:56
50:52
|
(22) (27) |
0:16
51:08
|
(39)
(27)
|
Пономарев Алексей (1981) I КВИК |
||
|
28 | М18 (16) | 00:51:34 (9:23 min/km) | +14:59 |
4:24
4:24
|
(38) (38) |
3:25
7:49
|
(50) (45) |
1:44
9:33
|
(17) (39) |
4:54
14:27
|
(27) (28) |
1:33
16:00
|
(22) (28) |
8:12
24:12
|
(45) (36) |
3:48
28:00
|
(22) (32) |
2:12
30:12
|
(26) (32) |
2:26
32:38
|
(28) (32) |
1:50
34:28
|
(29) (30) |
2:39
37:07
|
(21) (29) |
1:27
38:34
|
(13) (25) |
1:48
40:22
|
(33) (25) |
3:18
43:40
|
(24) (25) |
4:22
48:02
|
(34) (28) |
2:30
50:32
|
(38) (28) |
0:49
51:21
|
(7) (28) |
0:13
51:34
|
(13)
(28)
|
Волков Максим (1998) КМС Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
29 | М18 (17) | 00:52:21 (9:31 min/km) | +15:46 |
9:28
9:28
|
(51) (51) |
4:58
14:26
|
(51) (51) |
1:09
15:35
|
(1) (47) |
4:05
19:40
|
(12) (42) |
1:19
20:59
|
(7) (41) |
4:29
25:28
|
(17) (40) |
2:41
28:09
|
(3) (33) |
5:56
34:05
|
(52) (39) |
2:03
36:08
|
(15) (38) |
2:20
38:28
|
(44) (38) |
2:21
40:49
|
(10) (38) |
1:13
42:02
|
(4) (33) |
1:28
43:30
|
(12) (33) |
2:29
45:59
|
(2) (31) |
3:01
49:00
|
(8) (30) |
2:19
51:19
|
(31) (29) |
0:50
52:09
|
(10) (29) |
0:12
52:21
|
(3)
(29)
|
Поздняков Дмитрий (1998) КМС СДЮСШОР-5 Гур |
||
|
30 | М18 (18) | 00:53:51 (9:47 min/km) | +17:16 |
3:31
3:31
|
(24) (24) |
1:54
5:25
|
(34) (26) |
5:08
10:33
|
(49) (42) |
5:53
16:26
|
(33) (37) |
1:34
18:00
|
(24) (37) |
4:33
22:33
|
(19) (29) |
4:04
26:37
|
(28) (28) |
2:04
28:41
|
(23) (26) |
3:51
32:32
|
(42) (30) |
2:01
34:33
|
(36) (32) |
2:40
37:13
|
(23) (31) |
1:58
39:11
|
(22) (29) |
1:38
40:49
|
(26) (29) |
4:41
45:30
|
(42) (30) |
4:43
50:13
|
(36) (31) |
2:26
52:39
|
(35) (30) |
0:59
53:38
|
(29) (30) |
0:13
53:51
|
(13)
(30)
|
Котельников Алексей (1998) I Горнозаводск Новиков |
||
|
31 | М18 (19) | 00:54:11 (9:51 min/km) | +17:36 |
2:38
2:38
|
(4) (4) |
1:30
4:08
|
(18) (7) |
1:58
6:06
|
(27) (10) |
4:06
10:12
|
(14) (7) |
1:24
11:36
|
(15) (6) |
4:31
16:07
|
(18) (10) |
3:54
20:01
|
(24) (12) |
10:28
30:29
|
(53) (34) |
1:56
32:25
|
(8) (28) |
1:45
34:10
|
(24) (28) |
2:59
37:09
|
(30) (30) |
5:50
42:59
|
(48) (36) |
1:29
44:28
|
(14) (35) |
3:19
47:47
|
(25) (32) |
3:14
51:01
|
(16) (32) |
1:46
52:47
|
(11) (31) |
1:11
53:58
|
(49) (31) |
0:13
54:11
|
(13)
(31)
|
Мерзляков Павел (1998) КМС ДЮСШ Нефтекамск |
||
|
= | М18 (20) | 00:54:11 (9:51 min/km) | +17:36 |
3:11
3:11
|
(18) (18) |
1:22
4:33
|
(9) (15) |
1:24
5:57
|
(4) (8) |
4:01
9:58
|
(11) (4) |
1:28
11:26
|
(16) (4) |
12:51
24:17
|
(51) (38) |
5:19
29:36
|
(40) (38) |
1:41
31:17
|
(4) (36) |
1:53
33:10
|
(6) (33) |
1:32
34:42
|
(11) (33) |
2:19
37:01
|
(9) (28) |
2:54
39:55
|
(33) (30) |
1:40
41:35
|
(28) (30) |
3:28
45:03
|
(29) (29) |
3:26
48:29
|
(17) (29) |
4:45
53:14
|
(52) (32) |
0:45
53:59
|
(4) (32) |
0:12
54:11
|
(3)
(31)
|
Камашев Даниил (1998) КМС Буревестник Пермь |
||
|
33 | ЖЭ (8) | 00:55:33 (10:06 min/km) | +18:58 |
3:51
3:51
|
(30) (30) |
1:33
5:24
|
(21) (25) |
2:04
7:28
|
(31) (25) |
5:29
12:57
|
(30) (26) |
2:21
15:18
|
(45) (27) |
5:42
21:00
|
(33) (26) |
5:19
26:19
|
(40) (27) |
2:34
28:53
|
(36) (27) |
4:21
33:14
|
(47) (34) |
2:58
36:12
|
(50) (35) |
3:55
40:07
|
(47) (36) |
2:49
42:56
|
(32) (35) |
1:40
44:36
|
(28) (36) |
4:23
48:59
|
(37) (36) |
3:34
52:33
|
(22) (34) |
1:46
54:19
|
(11) (34) |
0:59
55:18
|
(29) (33) |
0:15
55:33
|
(33)
(33)
|
Дохтурова Елена (1989) КМС Томск |
||
|
34 | ЖЭ (9) | 00:55:41 (10:07 min/km) | +19:06 |
3:54
3:54
|
(32) (32) |
1:38
5:32
|
(23) (30) |
2:12
7:44
|
(34) (27) |
10:16
18:00
|
(49) (40) |
1:40
19:40
|
(30) (39) |
4:36
24:16
|
(21) (37) |
5:42
29:58
|
(43) (39) |
2:17
32:15
|
(29) (38) |
2:18
34:33
|
(26) (36) |
1:48
36:21
|
(26) (36) |
2:41
39:02
|
(24) (34) |
3:22
42:24
|
(41) (34) |
1:56
44:20
|
(38) (34) |
4:08
48:28
|
(32) (33) |
3:39
52:07
|
(25) (33) |
2:09
54:16
|
(28) (33) |
1:07
55:23
|
(42) (34) |
0:18
55:41
|
(47)
(34)
|
Тархова Ирина (1981) МС ДЮСШ Старт |
||
|
35 | М21 (6) | 00:55:48 (10:09 min/km) | +19:13 |
3:15
3:15
|
(21) (21) |
1:49
5:04
|
(32) (21) |
2:10
7:14
|
(33) (22) |
4:31
11:45
|
(21) (21) |
2:01
13:46
|
(41) (22) |
5:23
19:09
|
(28) (22) |
6:02
25:11
|
(44) (25) |
3:13
28:24
|
(42) (25) |
2:34
30:58
|
(32) (23) |
2:15
33:13
|
(41) (25) |
3:26
36:39
|
(41) (26) |
3:26
40:05
|
(42) (31) |
1:48
41:53
|
(33) (31) |
6:37
48:30
|
(46) (34) |
4:08
52:38
|
(33) (35) |
1:52
54:30
|
(21) (35) |
1:04
55:34
|
(39) (35) |
0:14
55:48
|
(25)
(35)
|
Былинкин Андрей (1994) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Соко |
||
|
36 | ЖЭ (10) | 00:56:41 (10:18 min/km) | +20:06 |
3:50
3:50
|
(29) (29) |
7:56
11:46
|
(53) (48) |
4:48
16:34
|
(48) (48) |
4:28
21:02
|
(20) (44) |
2:07
23:09
|
(43) (43) |
4:50
27:59
|
(23) (41) |
5:13
33:12
|
(39) (40) |
2:19
35:31
|
(30) (40) |
2:09
37:40
|
(19) (39) |
1:56
39:36
|
(34) (39) |
2:39
42:15
|
(21) (39) |
1:20
43:35
|
(9) (37) |
1:48
45:23
|
(33) (37) |
4:22
49:45
|
(36) (37) |
3:46
53:31
|
(26) (37) |
1:53
55:24
|
(22) (36) |
1:01
56:25
|
(32) (36) |
0:16
56:41
|
(39)
(36)
|
Игнатова Наталья (1990) МСМК Пермский край, лично |
||
|
37 | ЖЭ (11) | 00:57:26 (10:27 min/km) | +20:51 |
5:03
5:03
|
(44) (44) |
1:55
6:58
|
(35) (38) |
2:16
9:14
|
(37) (37) |
6:39
15:53
|
(36) (33) |
2:06
17:59
|
(42) (36) |
5:53
23:52
|
(34) (35) |
4:17
28:09
|
(32) (33) |
2:00
30:09
|
(21) (31) |
2:12
32:21
|
(20) (27) |
1:54
34:15
|
(32) (29) |
4:46
39:01
|
(50) (33) |
1:45
40:46
|
(19) (32) |
1:49
42:35
|
(36) (32) |
6:07
48:42
|
(45) (35) |
4:07
52:49
|
(32) (36) |
3:11
56:00
|
(42) (37) |
1:08
57:08
|
(45) (37) |
0:18
57:26
|
(47)
(37)
|
Мачанова Ксения (1986) КМС ДЮСАШ |
||
|
38 | М18 (21) | 01:02:02 (11:17 min/km) | +25:27 |
5:46
5:46
|
(47) (47) |
1:19
7:05
|
(6) (40) |
1:59
9:04
|
(28) (32) |
6:18
15:22
|
(34) (31) |
2:00
17:22
|
(40) (32) |
5:54
23:16
|
(35) (34) |
4:54
28:10
|
(34) (35) |
3:54
32:04
|
(49) (37) |
2:53
34:57
|
(37) (37) |
2:29
37:26
|
(46) (37) |
3:16
40:42
|
(37) (37) |
3:31
44:13
|
(44) (38) |
1:34
45:47
|
(20) (38) |
4:20
50:07
|
(35) (38) |
8:25
58:32
|
(50) (38) |
2:19
1:00:51
|
(31) (38) |
0:58
1:01:49
|
(27) (38) |
0:13
1:02:02
|
(13)
(38)
|
Лобанов Егор (1997) I Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
39 | М18 (22) | 01:04:20 (11:42 min/km) | +27:45 |
5:05
5:05
|
(45) (45) |
1:59
7:04
|
(38) (39) |
2:01
9:05
|
(30) (33) |
5:43
14:48
|
(31) (29) |
1:31
16:19
|
(20) (29) |
6:27
22:46
|
(37) (31) |
10:33
33:19
|
(51) (41) |
2:30
35:49
|
(35) (41) |
2:38
38:27
|
(33) (40) |
2:24
40:51
|
(45) (40) |
3:19
44:10
|
(39) (40) |
1:33
45:43
|
(15) (39) |
6:03
51:46
|
(52) (40) |
3:48
55:34
|
(31) (39) |
3:10
58:44
|
(12) (39) |
4:28
1:03:12
|
(50) (39) |
0:50
1:04:02
|
(10) (39) |
0:18
1:04:20
|
(47)
(39)
|
Бенгард Владислав (1997) IIIю ДЮСШ Росток |
||
|
40 | М21 (7) | 01:04:34 (11:44 min/km) | +27:59 |
4:29
4:29
|
(42) (42) |
1:48
6:17
|
(30) (35) |
2:48
9:05
|
(40) (33) |
5:48
14:53
|
(32) (30) |
1:57
16:50
|
(38) (30) |
3:49
20:39
|
(11) (25) |
8:00
28:39
|
(47) (37) |
2:26
31:05
|
(33) (35) |
7:52
38:57
|
(53) (41) |
2:05
41:02
|
(38) (41) |
3:29
44:31
|
(43) (41) |
3:21
47:52
|
(40) (40) |
2:04
49:56
|
(41) (39) |
6:51
56:47
|
(47) (40) |
4:02
1:00:49
|
(30) (40) |
2:27
1:03:16
|
(37) (40) |
1:02
1:04:18
|
(34) (40) |
0:16
1:04:34
|
(39)
(40)
|
Ситдиков Тимур (1985) Сарапульский Уезд |
||
|
41 | М18 (23) | 01:07:54 (12:21 min/km) | +31:19 |
4:26
4:26
|
(39) (39) |
2:52
7:18
|
(47) (42) |
7:40
14:58
|
(51) (46) |
6:31
21:29
|
(35) (45) |
1:43
23:12
|
(31) (44) |
7:32
30:44
|
(42) (44) |
4:54
35:38
|
(34) (42) |
3:43
39:21
|
(47) (43) |
2:22
41:43
|
(27) (42) |
3:49
45:32
|
(53) (43) |
3:44
49:16
|
(44) (42) |
3:11
52:27
|
(36) (42) |
2:53
55:20
|
(48) (42) |
4:13
59:33
|
(34) (42) |
5:22
1:04:55
|
(45) (42) |
1:48
1:06:43
|
(15) (41) |
0:57
1:07:40
|
(26) (41) |
0:14
1:07:54
|
(25)
(41)
|
Чолак Алексей (1998) II Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Фени |
||
|
42 | М21 (8) | 01:08:58 (12:32 min/km) | +32:23 |
4:27
4:27
|
(40) (40) |
1:44
6:11
|
(28) (34) |
1:54
8:05
|
(24) (28) |
12:04
20:09
|
(51) (43) |
3:43
23:52
|
(52) (45) |
10:58
34:50
|
(48) (46) |
5:11
40:01
|
(38) (45) |
3:11
43:12
|
(41) (45) |
2:17
45:29
|
(25) (44) |
1:48
47:17
|
(26) (44) |
3:19
50:36
|
(39) (44) |
1:55
52:31
|
(21) (43) |
2:03
54:34
|
(40) (41) |
4:28
59:02
|
(38) (41) |
5:20
1:04:22
|
(44) (41) |
3:18
1:07:40
|
(43) (42) |
1:05
1:08:45
|
(40) (42) |
0:13
1:08:58
|
(13)
(42)
|
Грибачев Антон (1995) I Буревестник Пермь |
||
|
43 | М21 (9) | 01:10:12 (12:46 min/km) | +33:37 |
5:32
5:32
|
(46) (46) |
1:48
7:20
|
(30) (43) |
1:49
9:09
|
(21) (35) |
6:48
15:57
|
(40) (34) |
1:44
17:41
|
(32) (33) |
5:10
22:51
|
(26) (32) |
4:14
27:05
|
(29) (29) |
3:13
30:18
|
(42) (33) |
3:56
34:14
|
(43) (35) |
1:55
36:09
|
(33) (34) |
3:28
39:37
|
(42) (35) |
9:40
49:17
|
(52) (41) |
7:23
56:40
|
(53) (43) |
4:12
1:00:52
|
(33) (43) |
5:26
1:06:18
|
(46) (43) |
2:26
1:08:44
|
(35) (43) |
1:09
1:09:53
|
(47) (43) |
0:19
1:10:12
|
(52)
(43)
|
Буторин Виктор (1991) ДДЮТЭ |
||
|
44 | М18 (24) | 01:11:03 (12:55 min/km) | +34:28 |
4:40
4:40
|
(43) (43) |
2:36
7:16
|
(46) (41) |
2:48
10:04
|
(40) (40) |
6:43
16:47
|
(39) (39) |
5:49
22:36
|
(54) (42) |
7:43
30:19
|
(43) (43) |
5:19
35:38
|
(40) (42) |
3:01
38:39
|
(39) (42) |
3:58
42:37
|
(44) (43) |
2:09
44:46
|
(39) (42) |
5:12
49:58
|
(51) (43) |
5:26
55:24
|
(47) (44) |
2:22
57:46
|
(45) (44) |
4:36
1:02:22
|
(40) (44) |
4:52
1:07:14
|
(38) (44) |
2:30
1:09:44
|
(38) (44) |
1:05
1:10:49
|
(40) (44) |
0:14
1:11:03
|
(25)
(44)
|
Агафонов Игорь (1998) I Горнозаводск Новиков |
||
|
45 | М21 (10) | 01:12:27 (13:10 min/km) | +35:52 |
2:41
2:41
|
(7) (7) |
1:41
4:22
|
(26) (11) |
23:33
27:55
|
(55) (52) |
9:14
37:09
|
(46) (51) |
1:34
38:43
|
(24) (51) |
4:04
42:47
|
(14) (49) |
3:30
46:17
|
(20) (47) |
2:54
49:11
|
(37) (47) |
2:13
51:24
|
(22) (47) |
1:44
53:08
|
(23) (47) |
2:51
55:59
|
(29) (47) |
1:53
57:52
|
(20) (46) |
1:33
59:25
|
(19) (46) |
3:10
1:02:35
|
(21) (45) |
6:52
1:09:27
|
(48) (45) |
1:45
1:11:12
|
(8) (45) |
1:02
1:12:14
|
(34) (45) |
0:13
1:12:27
|
(13)
(45)
|
Пересторонин Даниил (1994) КМС Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Соко |
||
|
46 | М18 (25) | 01:14:20 (13:31 min/km) | +37:45 |
4:27
4:27
|
(40) (40) |
2:53
7:20
|
(48) (43) |
1:59
9:19
|
(28) (38) |
8:42
18:01
|
(43) (41) |
2:43
20:44
|
(48) (40) |
9:18
30:02
|
(46) (42) |
7:04
37:06
|
(45) (44) |
4:29
41:35
|
(51) (44) |
4:07
45:42
|
(45) (45) |
2:17
47:59
|
(43) (45) |
3:55
51:54
|
(47) (45) |
6:36
58:30
|
(51) (47) |
2:54
1:01:24
|
(49) (47) |
4:32
1:05:56
|
(39) (46) |
5:03
1:10:59
|
(42) (46) |
1:55
1:12:54
|
(24) (46) |
1:09
1:14:03
|
(47) (46) |
0:17
1:14:20
|
(44)
(46)
|
Гуляев Артём (1998) II Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Эдел |
||
|
47 | ЖЭ (12) | 01:16:20 (13:53 min/km) | +39:45 |
4:16
4:16
|
(37) (37) |
2:22
6:38
|
(43) (37) |
2:12
8:50
|
(34) (31) |
16:34
25:24
|
(53) (47) |
1:53
27:17
|
(36) (47) |
12:23
39:40
|
(50) (47) |
4:15
43:55
|
(30) (46) |
2:59
46:54
|
(38) (46) |
2:33
49:27
|
(30) (46) |
2:16
51:43
|
(42) (46) |
3:11
54:54
|
(36) (46) |
1:59
56:53
|
(24) (45) |
2:19
59:12
|
(44) (45) |
7:42
1:06:54
|
(51) (47) |
4:49
1:11:43
|
(37) (47) |
3:18
1:15:01
|
(43) (47) |
1:02
1:16:03
|
(34) (47) |
0:17
1:16:20
|
(44)
(47)
|
Лапикус Ирина (1985) КМС ДЮСАШ |
||
|
48 | М18 (26) | 01:32:56 (16:54 min/km) | +56:21 |
17:44
17:44
|
(53) (53) |
2:10
19:54
|
(41) (52) |
1:54
21:48
|
(24) (51) |
9:39
31:27
|
(48) (49) |
2:49
34:16
|
(49) (49) |
6:42
40:58
|
(38) (48) |
9:02
50:00
|
(49) (49) |
3:20
53:20
|
(45) (49) |
7:24
1:00:44
|
(51) (51) |
2:09
1:02:53
|
(39) (50) |
3:02
1:05:55
|
(32) (49) |
3:17
1:09:12
|
(38) (48) |
2:02
1:11:14
|
(39) (48) |
7:29
1:18:43
|
(50) (48) |
8:26
1:27:09
|
(51) (48) |
4:25
1:31:34
|
(49) (48) |
1:07
1:32:41
|
(42) (48) |
0:15
1:32:56
|
(33)
(48)
|
Яковлев Александр (1998) Сива |
||
|
49 | М21 (11) | 01:33:18 (16:58 min/km) | +56:43 |
9:20
9:20
|
(50) (50) |
2:35
11:55
|
(45) (49) |
2:56
14:51
|
(44) (45) |
7:11
22:02
|
(41) (46) |
2:39
24:41
|
(47) (46) |
6:42
31:23
|
(38) (45) |
18:13
49:36
|
(52) (48) |
3:38
53:14
|
(46) (48) |
2:32
55:46
|
(29) (48) |
2:37
58:23
|
(47) (48) |
4:06
1:02:29
|
(49) (48) |
10:08
1:12:37
|
(53) (49) |
2:42
1:15:19
|
(47) (49) |
7:07
1:22:26
|
(48) (49) |
5:09
1:27:35
|
(43) (50) |
4:05
1:31:40
|
(47) (49) |
1:20
1:33:00
|
(51) (49) |
0:18
1:33:18
|
(47)
(49)
|
Некрасов Дмитрий (1994) II Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Соко |
||
|
50 | ЖЭ (13) | 01:34:26 (17:10 min/km) | +57:51 |
3:28
3:28
|
(22) (22) |
1:58
5:26
|
(37) (27) |
13:43
19:09
|
(53) (50) |
13:32
32:41
|
(52) (50) |
2:21
35:02
|
(45) (50) |
11:41
46:43
|
(49) (51) |
4:49
51:32
|
(33) (51) |
3:05
54:37
|
(40) (50) |
3:06
57:43
|
(38) (49) |
2:53
1:00:36
|
(49) (49) |
9:13
1:09:49
|
(53) (51) |
4:13
1:14:02
|
(46) (51) |
3:09
1:17:11
|
(51) (51) |
5:27
1:22:38
|
(44) (50) |
4:40
1:27:18
|
(35) (49) |
5:37
1:32:55
|
(53) (50) |
1:13
1:34:08
|
(50) (50) |
0:18
1:34:26
|
(47)
(50)
|
Деменева Евгения (1993) МС Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Соко |
||
|
51 | М21 (12) | 01:39:40 (18:07 min/km) | +1:03:05 |
10:54
10:54
|
(52) (52) |
3:02
13:56
|
(49) (50) |
3:43
17:39
|
(46) (49) |
9:11
26:50
|
(45) (48) |
3:32
30:22
|
(51) (48) |
13:18
43:40
|
(53) (50) |
7:17
50:57
|
(46) (50) |
3:46
54:43
|
(48) (51) |
5:38
1:00:21
|
(49) (50) |
3:43
1:04:04
|
(52) (51) |
5:39
1:09:43
|
(52) (50) |
3:14
1:12:57
|
(37) (50) |
3:04
1:16:01
|
(50) (50) |
7:52
1:23:53
|
(52) (51) |
9:16
1:33:09
|
(53) (51) |
4:40
1:37:49
|
(51) (51) |
1:27
1:39:16
|
(53) (51) |
0:24
1:39:40
|
(53)
(51)
|
Пьянков Иван (1984) III Тенториент |
||
|
52 | М18 (27) | 01:41:55 (18:32 min/km) | +1:05:20 |
26:49
26:49
|
(55) (55) |
2:02
28:51
|
(40) (53) |
1:53
30:44
|
(23) (53) |
9:33
40:17
|
(47) (53) |
2:50
43:07
|
(50) (53) |
6:43
49:50
|
(40) (52) |
8:59
58:49
|
(48) (52) |
3:15
1:02:04
|
(44) (52) |
7:34
1:09:38
|
(52) (52) |
2:01
1:11:39
|
(36) (52) |
3:17
1:14:56
|
(38) (52) |
3:20
1:18:16
|
(39) (52) |
2:05
1:20:21
|
(42) (52) |
7:18
1:27:39
|
(49) (52) |
8:46
1:36:25
|
(52) (52) |
4:07
1:40:32
|
(48) (52) |
1:08
1:41:40
|
(45) (52) |
0:15
1:41:55
|
(33)
(52)
|
Мехоношин Александр (1998) Сива |
||
|
53 | М18 (28) | 01:56:22 (21:09 min/km) | +1:19:47 |
3:46
3:46
|
(27) (27) |
1:57
5:43
|
(36) (32) |
5:53
11:36
|
(50) (44) |
27:14
38:50
|
(54) (52) |
1:53
40:43
|
(36) (52) |
14:04
54:47
|
(54) (53) |
26:52
1:21:39
|
(53) (53) |
4:06
1:25:45
|
(50) (53) |
4:09
1:29:54
|
(46) (53) |
2:59
1:32:53
|
(51) (53) |
3:53
1:36:46
|
(46) (53) |
2:36
1:39:22
|
(29) (53) |
2:24
1:41:46
|
(46) (53) |
5:03
1:46:49
|
(43) (53) |
4:06
1:50:55
|
(31) (53) |
3:45
1:54:40
|
(46) (53) |
1:25
1:56:05
|
(52) (53) |
0:17
1:56:22
|
(44)
(53)
|
Искандаров Ринат (1997) II Ориента г.Бирск |
||
|
М18 () | - | - |
7:22
7:22
|
(49) (49) |
29:08
36:30
|
(55) (54) |
20:09
56:39
|
(54) (55) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мухаматгалиев Тимур (1998) Iю СДЮСШОР №7 Уфа |
|||
|
М21 () | - | - |
18:15
18:15
|
(54) (54) |
24:54
43:09
|
(54) (55) |
8:58
52:07
|
(52) (54) |
11:37
1:03:44
|
(50) (54) |
5:05
1:08:49
|
(53) (54) |
13:06
1:21:55
|
(52) (54) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Семенов Михаил (1981) ДЮСШ Нефтекамск |