Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 47) | leg tot 2 ( 45) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 56) | leg tot 5 ( 43) | leg tot 6 ( 32) | leg tot 7 ( 58) | leg tot 8 ( 48) | leg tot 9 ( 49) | leg tot 10 ( 50) | leg tot 11 ( 53) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М14 (1) | 00:39:05 (8:41 min/km) | - |
0:48
0:48
|
(1) (1) |
9:07
9:55
|
(5) (1) |
2:57
12:52
|
(3) (2) |
3:32
16:24
|
(3) (1) |
2:58
19:22
|
(2) (1) |
5:10
24:32
|
(2) (1) |
5:07
29:39
|
(5) (1) |
1:52
31:31
|
(8) (1) |
2:09
33:40
|
(3) (1) |
1:34
35:14
|
(2) (1) |
1:22
36:36
|
(2) (1) |
2:29
39:05
|
(1)
(1)
|
Грамотеев Игорь (2003) III СДЮСШОР-5 Аст, Челяб |
||
|
2 | М14 (2) | 00:43:15 (9:37 min/km) | +4:10 |
1:03
1:03
|
(3) (3) |
9:52
10:55
|
(6) (4) |
2:50
13:45
|
(2) (3) |
3:36
17:21
|
(4) (2) |
3:17
20:38
|
(3) (2) |
5:13
25:51
|
(3) (2) |
7:11
33:02
|
(16) (2) |
1:42
34:44
|
(5) (2) |
2:20
37:04
|
(5) (2) |
1:43
38:47
|
(4) (2) |
1:24
40:11
|
(4) (2) |
3:04
43:15
|
(6)
(2)
|
Сашин Яков (2003) Iю Новогорный, Озерск |
||
|
3 | М14 (3) | 00:44:48 (9:57 min/km) | +5:43 |
3:19
3:19
|
(19) (19) |
7:50
11:09
|
(1) (5) |
3:00
14:09
|
(4) (4) |
3:48
17:57
|
(5) (3) |
3:17
21:14
|
(3) (3) |
5:17
26:31
|
(4) (3) |
7:18
33:49
|
(19) (3) |
1:54
35:43
|
(9) (3) |
2:17
38:00
|
(4) (3) |
1:53
39:53
|
(6) (3) |
1:23
41:16
|
(3) (3) |
3:32
44:48
|
(16)
(3)
|
Николаев Вениамин (2002) IIю 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ |
||
|
4 | Ж16 (1) | 00:45:12 (10:03 min/km) | +6:07 |
0:55
0:55
|
(2) (2) |
9:05
10:00
|
(4) (2) |
2:46
12:46
|
(1) (1) |
5:12
17:58
|
(17) (4) |
4:02
22:00
|
(7) (4) |
8:08
30:08
|
(12) (4) |
4:49
34:57
|
(1) (4) |
1:43
36:40
|
(6) (4) |
2:26
39:06
|
(8) (4) |
1:37
40:43
|
(3) (4) |
1:26
42:09
|
(5) (4) |
3:03
45:12
|
(5)
(4)
|
Хусанкова Анастасия (2000) I ОДЮСШ-Исакова, Челяб |
||
|
5 | Ж16 (2) | 00:46:02 (10:14 min/km) | +6:57 |
3:46
3:46
|
(20) (20) |
8:07
11:53
|
(2) (6) |
8:28
20:21
|
(20) (11) |
3:28
23:49
|
(2) (11) |
2:56
26:45
|
(1) (7) |
4:49
31:34
|
(1) (5) |
5:18
36:52
|
(6) (5) |
1:40
38:32
|
(3) (5) |
1:58
40:30
|
(1) (5) |
1:33
42:03
|
(1) (5) |
1:13
43:16
|
(1) (5) |
2:46
46:02
|
(2)
(5)
|
Мишурова Раиса (2000) II СДЮСШОР-5 Аст, Челяб |
||
|
6 | М14 (6) | 00:52:05 (11:34 min/km) | +13:00 |
1:13
1:13
|
(6) (6) |
12:04
13:17
|
(13) (10) |
5:28
18:45
|
(13) (9) |
3:24
22:09
|
(1) (6) |
5:16
27:25
|
(9) (8) |
9:43
37:08
|
(15) (9) |
4:56
42:04
|
(3) (8) |
1:31
43:35
|
(1) (8) |
2:01
45:36
|
(2) (8) |
1:51
47:27
|
(5) (7) |
1:30
48:57
|
(7) (6) |
3:08
52:05
|
(7)
(6)
|
Розинов Саша (1999) IIIю СДЮСШОР-5 Аст, Челяб |
||
|
7 | М14 (4) | 00:53:19 (11:51 min/km) | +14:14 |
1:48
1:48
|
(14) (14) |
10:58
12:46
|
(8) (9) |
5:58
18:44
|
(15) (8) |
3:50
22:34
|
(6) (7) |
4:05
26:39
|
(8) (6) |
6:36
33:15
|
(7) (6) |
7:26
40:41
|
(20) (6) |
1:58
42:39
|
(10) (6) |
2:51
45:30
|
(14) (7) |
2:32
48:02
|
(17) (8) |
1:55
49:57
|
(15) (7) |
3:22
53:19
|
(10)
(7)
|
Бац Константин (2002) Iю Кедр Новоуральск |
||
|
8 | М14 (5) | 00:55:52 (12:25 min/km) | +16:47 |
1:19
1:19
|
(8) (8) |
11:12
12:31
|
(9) (8) |
3:29
16:00
|
(5) (5) |
5:03
21:03
|
(13) (5) |
5:30
26:33
|
(11) (5) |
8:09
34:42
|
(13) (7) |
7:32
42:14
|
(21) (9) |
3:03
45:17
|
(22) (9) |
2:40
47:57
|
(11) (9) |
2:48
50:45
|
(18) (9) |
1:42
52:27
|
(12) (8) |
3:25
55:52
|
(12)
(8)
|
Гутров Антон (2003) III СДЮСШОР-5 Аст, Челяб |
||
|
9 | М14 (7) | 00:56:24 (12:32 min/km) | +17:19 |
1:17
1:17
|
(7) (7) |
13:32
14:49
|
(15) (11) |
4:21
19:10
|
(6) (10) |
4:07
23:17
|
(8) (10) |
5:59
29:16
|
(12) (10) |
7:08
36:24
|
(8) (8) |
4:50
41:14
|
(2) (7) |
1:41
42:55
|
(4) (7) |
2:23
45:18
|
(7) (6) |
2:03
47:21
|
(7) (6) |
5:51
53:12
|
(26) (9) |
3:12
56:24
|
(8)
(9)
|
Коротовских Егор (2003) IIю СДЮСШОР-5 Аст, Челяб |
||
|
10 | М14 (8) | 01:00:17 (13:24 min/km) | +21:12 |
1:53
1:53
|
(15) (15) |
16:45
18:38
|
(20) (18) |
4:49
23:27
|
(8) (15) |
5:04
28:31
|
(14) (14) |
3:52
32:23
|
(6) (12) |
7:40
40:03
|
(11) (12) |
5:06
45:09
|
(4) (10) |
1:39
46:48
|
(2) (10) |
2:22
49:10
|
(6) (10) |
2:04
51:14
|
(8) (10) |
5:47
57:01
|
(25) (10) |
3:16
1:00:17
|
(9)
(10)
|
Антонюк Артем (2003) IIю Крохалев, Челябинск |
||
|
11 | М14 (11) | 01:03:00 (14:00 min/km) | +23:55 |
1:08
1:08
|
(5) (5) |
14:13
15:21
|
(18) (13) |
5:00
20:21
|
(9) (11) |
5:10
25:31
|
(16) (12) |
6:54
32:25
|
(17) (13) |
5:46
38:11
|
(5) (10) |
11:22
49:33
|
(26) (13) |
2:06
51:39
|
(11) (12) |
3:09
54:48
|
(17) (12) |
2:53
57:41
|
(19) (11) |
1:57
59:38
|
(16) (11) |
3:22
1:03:00
|
(10)
(11)
|
Давыдов Даниил (2003) I ОСДЮСШОР № 5 Гуревич |
||
|
12 | М14 (9) | 01:06:26 (14:46 min/km) | +27:21 |
1:34
1:34
|
(12) (12) |
14:00
15:34
|
(17) (15) |
6:10
21:44
|
(17) (13) |
6:15
27:59
|
(24) (13) |
3:45
31:44
|
(5) (11) |
10:34
42:18
|
(16) (13) |
7:14
49:32
|
(18) (12) |
2:45
52:17
|
(16) (14) |
5:33
57:50
|
(25) (13) |
2:14
1:00:04
|
(10) (12) |
2:18
1:02:22
|
(21) (12) |
4:04
1:06:26
|
(21)
(12)
|
Полюхин Андрей (2003) Iю Новогорный, Озерск |
||
|
13 | Ж16 (3) | 01:07:01 (14:54 min/km) | +27:56 |
1:44
1:44
|
(13) (13) |
10:42
12:26
|
(7) (7) |
4:34
17:00
|
(7) (6) |
5:54
22:54
|
(18) (9) |
5:19
28:13
|
(10) (9) |
11:30
39:43
|
(20) (11) |
6:24
46:07
|
(7) (11) |
3:27
49:34
|
(23) (11) |
8:26
58:00
|
(26) (14) |
2:28
1:00:28
|
(15) (13) |
2:22
1:02:50
|
(22) (13) |
4:11
1:07:01
|
(22)
(13)
|
Исламова Виола (2001) III ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург |
||
|
14 | М14 (20) | 01:09:08 (15:22 min/km) | +30:03 |
1:25
1:25
|
(9) (9) |
8:59
10:24
|
(3) (3) |
7:47
18:11
|
(19) (7) |
4:31
22:42
|
(9) (8) |
13:48
36:30
|
(26) (15) |
6:14
42:44
|
(6) (14) |
6:54
49:38
|
(15) (14) |
2:12
51:50
|
(12) (13) |
2:51
54:41
|
(14) (11) |
9:24
1:04:05
|
(26) (14) |
2:11
1:06:16
|
(18) (14) |
2:52
1:09:08
|
(3)
(14)
|
Щербаков Денис (2003) IIю Новогорный, Озерск |
||
|
15 | М14 (19) | 01:13:50 (16:24 min/km) | +34:45 |
2:04
2:04
|
(16) (16) |
19:57
22:01
|
(23) (21) |
7:10
29:11
|
(18) (16) |
5:55
35:06
|
(19) (17) |
6:55
42:01
|
(18) (17) |
12:25
54:26
|
(23) (19) |
6:39
1:01:05
|
(10) (19) |
2:46
1:03:51
|
(18) (19) |
2:42
1:06:33
|
(13) (18) |
2:11
1:08:44
|
(9) (15) |
1:32
1:10:16
|
(9) (15) |
3:34
1:13:50
|
(18)
(15)
|
Васильев Дмитрий (2002) I СДЮСШОР'ЦЛС'Вандышев |
||
|
16 | М14 (21) | 01:14:55 (16:39 min/km) | +35:50 |
4:14
4:14
|
(22) (22) |
17:12
21:26
|
(21) (19) |
10:33
31:59
|
(21) (21) |
5:56
37:55
|
(20) (22) |
6:04
43:59
|
(14) (20) |
7:24
51:23
|
(10) (16) |
6:53
58:16
|
(14) (16) |
2:45
1:01:01
|
(16) (16) |
3:29
1:04:30
|
(19) (15) |
4:30
1:09:00
|
(24) (17) |
1:52
1:10:52
|
(14) (16) |
4:03
1:14:55
|
(20)
(16)
|
Сабинин Владимир (2002) IIю 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко, Ч |
||
|
17 | М14 (16) | 01:15:07 (16:42 min/km) | +36:02 |
1:29
1:29
|
(11) (11) |
13:59
15:28
|
(16) (14) |
14:48
30:16
|
(24) (18) |
6:11
36:27
|
(22) (19) |
7:03
43:30
|
(19) (19) |
12:33
56:03
|
(24) (21) |
6:32
1:02:35
|
(8) (20) |
2:46
1:05:21
|
(18) (20) |
2:27
1:07:48
|
(9) (20) |
2:22
1:10:10
|
(13) (20) |
1:30
1:11:40
|
(7) (18) |
3:27
1:15:07
|
(14)
(17)
|
Овчинников Иван (2002) IIIю Верхний Уфалей |
||
|
18 | М14 (10) | 01:15:08 (16:42 min/km) | +36:03 |
1:03
1:03
|
(3) (3) |
22:14
23:17
|
(25) (22) |
5:58
29:15
|
(15) (17) |
4:02
33:17
|
(7) (16) |
7:15
40:32
|
(22) (16) |
11:05
51:37
|
(18) (18) |
7:11
58:48
|
(16) (18) |
4:45
1:03:33
|
(26) (18) |
3:35
1:07:08
|
(20) (19) |
2:30
1:09:38
|
(16) (19) |
2:05
1:11:43
|
(17) (19) |
3:25
1:15:08
|
(12)
(18)
|
Михалёв Кирилл (2003) III 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко, Ч |
||
|
19 | М14 (22) | 01:15:40 (16:49 min/km) | +36:35 |
4:03
4:03
|
(21) (21) |
17:31
21:34
|
(22) (20) |
10:33
32:07
|
(21) (23) |
6:15
38:22
|
(24) (23) |
6:00
44:22
|
(13) (23) |
7:09
51:31
|
(9) (17) |
6:52
58:23
|
(13) (17) |
2:51
1:01:14
|
(20) (17) |
3:35
1:04:49
|
(20) (16) |
4:21
1:09:10
|
(23) (18) |
2:16
1:11:26
|
(20) (17) |
4:14
1:15:40
|
(23)
(19)
|
Чечулин Денис (2001) IIIю 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко, Ч |
||
|
20 | М14 (17) | 01:15:48 (16:51 min/km) | +36:43 |
7:17
7:17
|
(23) (23) |
11:12
18:29
|
(9) (17) |
12:28
30:57
|
(23) (19) |
6:13
37:10
|
(23) (21) |
7:05
44:15
|
(20) (21) |
12:18
56:33
|
(22) (24) |
6:42
1:03:15
|
(11) (21) |
2:39
1:05:54
|
(15) (21) |
2:35
1:08:29
|
(10) (21) |
2:14
1:10:43
|
(10) (21) |
1:33
1:12:16
|
(10) (21) |
3:32
1:15:48
|
(16)
(20)
|
Фомин Семён (2003) Iю 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ |
||
|
21 | М14 (12) | 01:16:54 (17:05 min/km) | +37:49 |
8:26
8:26
|
(24) (24) |
20:49
29:15
|
(24) (26) |
5:03
34:18
|
(11) (24) |
5:08
39:26
|
(15) (24) |
7:18
46:44
|
(23) (24) |
9:28
56:12
|
(14) (22) |
7:59
1:04:11
|
(22) (22) |
1:50
1:06:01
|
(7) (22) |
3:12
1:09:13
|
(18) (22) |
2:53
1:12:06
|
(19) (22) |
1:47
1:13:53
|
(13) (22) |
3:01
1:16:54
|
(4)
(21)
|
Сабинин Александр (2002) III 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко, Ч |
||
|
22 | М14 (15) | 01:17:17 (17:10 min/km) | +38:12 |
2:35
2:35
|
(18) (18) |
15:49
18:24
|
(19) (16) |
5:02
23:26
|
(10) (14) |
6:37
30:03
|
(26) (15) |
6:06
36:09
|
(15) (14) |
10:47
46:56
|
(17) (15) |
9:15
56:11
|
(24) (15) |
3:54
1:00:05
|
(24) (15) |
4:50
1:04:55
|
(24) (17) |
4:04
1:08:59
|
(21) (16) |
2:51
1:11:50
|
(23) (20) |
5:27
1:17:17
|
(26)
(22)
|
Власов Дмитрий (2003) Iю 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко, Ч |
||
|
23 | Ж16 (4) | 01:23:35 (18:34 min/km) | +44:30 |
2:12
2:12
|
(17) (17) |
12:39
14:51
|
(14) (12) |
24:20
39:11
|
(26) (25) |
4:52
44:03
|
(11) (25) |
7:27
51:30
|
(24) (25) |
11:57
1:03:27
|
(21) (25) |
6:49
1:10:16
|
(12) (25) |
2:23
1:12:39
|
(14) (25) |
2:41
1:15:20
|
(12) (25) |
2:24
1:17:44
|
(14) (24) |
1:36
1:19:20
|
(11) (23) |
4:15
1:23:35
|
(24)
(23)
|
Джуманова Ганжина (2000) IIIю 'Росток-Малюга', Ека |
||
|
24 | М14 (14) | 01:25:13 (18:56 min/km) | +46:08 |
1:27
1:27
|
(10) (10) |
25:18
26:45
|
(26) (24) |
5:16
32:01
|
(12) (22) |
4:33
36:34
|
(10) (20) |
7:46
44:20
|
(25) (22) |
11:07
55:27
|
(19) (20) |
8:48
1:04:15
|
(23) (23) |
4:20
1:08:35
|
(25) (23) |
4:45
1:13:20
|
(23) (24) |
4:06
1:17:26
|
(22) (23) |
2:58
1:20:24
|
(24) (24) |
4:49
1:25:13
|
(25)
(24)
|
Михалёв Максим (2003) Iю 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко, Ч |
||
|
25 | М14 (13) | 01:25:43 (19:03 min/km) | +46:38 |
14:00
14:00
|
(25) (25) |
11:48
25:48
|
(11) (23) |
5:31
31:19
|
(14) (20) |
4:59
36:18
|
(12) (18) |
6:40
42:58
|
(16) (18) |
13:16
56:14
|
(26) (23) |
9:58
1:06:12
|
(25) (24) |
3:02
1:09:14
|
(21) (24) |
3:39
1:12:53
|
(22) (23) |
6:37
1:19:30
|
(25) (25) |
2:11
1:21:41
|
(18) (25) |
4:02
1:25:43
|
(19)
(25)
|
Кокшаров Александр (2002) ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Т |
||
|
26 | М14 (18) | 01:36:12 (21:23 min/km) | +57:07 |
16:29
16:29
|
(26) (26) |
11:54
28:23
|
(12) (25) |
22:58
51:21
|
(25) (26) |
5:58
57:19
|
(21) (26) |
7:12
1:04:31
|
(21) (26) |
12:37
1:17:08
|
(25) (26) |
6:36
1:23:44
|
(9) (26) |
2:20
1:26:04
|
(13) (26) |
2:54
1:28:58
|
(16) (26) |
2:16
1:31:14
|
(12) (26) |
1:27
1:32:41
|
(6) (26) |
3:31
1:36:12
|
(15)
(26)
|
Боярских Ролан (2003) IIю 'Росток-Малюга', Ека |
||
|
47 | Ж16 (47) | - | - |
1:04:32
1:04:32
|
(29) (27) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Арсеваткина Аня (2001) ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург |
||
|
47 | М14 (47) | - | - |
25:23
25:23
|
(28) (28) |
5:27
30:50
|
(28) (27) |
4:25
35:15
|
(28) (27) |
7:28
42:43
|
(28) (27) |
9:36
52:19
|
(28) (27) |
7:52
1:00:11
|
(28) (27) |
1:54
1:02:05
|
(28) (27) |
0:27
1:02:32
|
(27) (27) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Расулев Никита (2003) Iю 'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко, Ч |
||
|
47 | М14 (47) | - | - |
18:54
18:54
|
(27) (29) |
10:34
29:28
|
(27) (28) |
7:46
37:14
|
(27) (28) |
8:02
45:16
|
(27) (28) |
11:21
56:37
|
(27) (28) |
9:33
1:06:10
|
(27) (28) |
14:18
1:20:28
|
(27) (28) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дзирун Николай (2002) IIю 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ |