Россия, Ленинградская область, Выборгский, п. Пруды
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 9 |
Distance length | 2.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:34:53 |
Кубок Карельского Перешейка
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 91) | leg tot 2 ( 63) | leg tot 3 ( 67) | leg tot 4 ( 52) | leg tot 5 ( 53) | leg tot 6 ( 87) | leg tot 7 ( 88) | leg tot 8 ( 61) | leg tot 9 ( 57) | leg tot 10 ( 92) | leg tot 11 ( 76) | leg tot 12 ( 78) | leg tot 13 ( 82) | leg tot 14 ( 79) | leg tot 15 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:42:27 (19:18 min/km) | - |
2:53
2:53
|
(2) (2) |
4:05
6:58
|
(1) (1) |
3:44
10:42
|
(4) (1) |
4:14
14:56
|
(2) (1) |
2:58
17:54
|
(3) (1) |
0:52
18:46
|
(4) (1) |
1:52
20:38
|
(2) (1) |
1:53
22:31
|
(2) (1) |
2:53
25:24
|
(2) (1) |
3:43
29:07
|
(3) (1) |
4:03
33:10
|
(1) (1) |
3:45
36:55
|
(4) (1) |
1:31
38:26
|
(2) (1) |
2:20
40:46
|
(1) (1) |
1:28
42:14
|
(6) (1) |
0:13
42:27
|
(2)
(1)
|
Toivonen Vellamo (1949) OK 77 |
||
|
2 | 00:45:01 (20:28 min/km) | +2:34 |
2:21
2:21
|
(1) (1) |
12:06
14:27
|
(9) (9) |
2:21
16:48
|
(1) (8) |
3:58
20:46
|
(1) (6) |
2:12
22:58
|
(1) (3) |
0:50
23:48
|
(2) (3) |
1:40
25:28
|
(1) (3) |
1:18
26:46
|
(1) (3) |
2:37
29:23
|
(1) (3) |
2:28
31:51
|
(1) (2) |
5:30
37:21
|
(5) (2) |
2:19
39:40
|
(1) (2) |
1:26
41:06
|
(1) (2) |
2:55
44:01
|
(2) (2) |
0:50
44:51
|
(1) (2) |
0:10
45:01
|
(1)
(2)
|
Овсянникова Тамара (1948) I Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
3 | 00:52:00 (23:38 min/km) | +9:33 |
3:04
3:04
|
(3) (3) |
8:08
11:12
|
(8) (8) |
2:43
13:55
|
(2) (3) |
4:20
18:15
|
(3) (2) |
2:51
21:06
|
(2) (2) |
0:51
21:57
|
(3) (2) |
1:54
23:51
|
(3) (2) |
2:08
25:59
|
(4) (2) |
3:01
29:00
|
(3) (2) |
6:00
35:00
|
(7) (3) |
5:22
40:22
|
(3) (3) |
2:42
43:04
|
(3) (3) |
3:49
46:53
|
(8) (3) |
3:32
50:25
|
(4) (3) |
1:22
51:47
|
(5) (3) |
0:13
52:00
|
(2)
(3)
|
Stoor Anne (1949) Kokkolan Suunnistaja |
||
|
4 | 00:56:42 (25:46 min/km) | +14:15 |
3:06
3:06
|
(4) (4) |
7:13
10:19
|
(7) (6) |
3:21
13:40
|
(3) (2) |
4:35
18:15
|
(4) (2) |
12:56
31:11
|
(9) (8) |
0:45
31:56
|
(1) (8) |
2:22
34:18
|
(4) (8) |
1:56
36:14
|
(3) (8) |
3:26
39:40
|
(4) (7) |
3:09
42:49
|
(2) (7) |
4:37
47:26
|
(2) (6) |
2:31
49:57
|
(2) (4) |
2:29
52:26
|
(4) (4) |
2:58
55:24
|
(3) (4) |
1:01
56:25
|
(2) (4) |
0:17
56:42
|
(7)
(4)
|
Губанова Анна (1948) МС Азимут |
||
|
5 | 01:03:00 (28:38 min/km) | +20:33 |
4:30
4:30
|
(9) (9) |
4:35
9:05
|
(3) (4) |
5:41
14:46
|
(7) (6) |
5:58
20:44
|
(6) (5) |
3:32
24:16
|
(5) (4) |
1:18
25:34
|
(7) (4) |
3:03
28:37
|
(6) (4) |
2:34
31:11
|
(7) (4) |
4:03
35:14
|
(5) (4) |
5:13
40:27
|
(5) (4) |
5:41
46:08
|
(6) (4) |
5:50
51:58
|
(7) (5) |
2:58
54:56
|
(6) (5) |
6:16
1:01:12
|
(7) (5) |
1:32
1:02:44
|
(8) (5) |
0:16
1:03:00
|
(5)
(5)
|
Ohramaa Tuula (1946) Rasti-Jyry |
||
|
6 | 01:04:02 (29:06 min/km) | +21:35 |
4:25
4:25
|
(8) (8) |
5:59
10:24
|
(5) (7) |
5:40
16:04
|
(6) (7) |
5:43
21:47
|
(5) (7) |
3:17
25:04
|
(4) (6) |
1:05
26:09
|
(5) (6) |
3:02
29:11
|
(5) (5) |
2:33
31:44
|
(6) (6) |
4:28
36:12
|
(6) (5) |
5:24
41:36
|
(6) (5) |
5:27
47:03
|
(4) (5) |
5:44
52:47
|
(6) (6) |
3:04
55:51
|
(7) (6) |
6:25
1:02:16
|
(8) (6) |
1:30
1:03:46
|
(7) (6) |
0:16
1:04:02
|
(5)
(6)
|
Tarkiainen Sirpa (1948) Suunta-Sepot |
||
|
7 | 01:06:08 (30:04 min/km) | +23:41 |
4:02
4:02
|
(6) (6) |
4:52
8:54
|
(4) (3) |
5:09
14:03
|
(5) (4) |
6:37
20:40
|
(8) (4) |
3:44
24:24
|
(7) (5) |
1:36
26:00
|
(9) (5) |
3:11
29:11
|
(7) (5) |
2:27
31:38
|
(5) (5) |
6:02
37:40
|
(7) (6) |
4:34
42:14
|
(4) (6) |
10:22
52:36
|
(7) (7) |
4:07
56:43
|
(5) (7) |
2:41
59:24
|
(5) (7) |
5:10
1:04:34
|
(5) (7) |
1:19
1:05:53
|
(3) (7) |
0:15
1:06:08
|
(4)
(7)
|
Malmsten Beatrice (1949) Lynx |
||
|
8 | 01:29:56 (40:53 min/km) | +47:29 |
4:00
4:00
|
(5) (5) |
6:05
10:05
|
(6) (5) |
7:31
17:36
|
(9) (9) |
6:31
24:07
|
(7) (8) |
3:34
27:41
|
(6) (7) |
1:19
29:00
|
(8) (7) |
3:21
32:21
|
(8) (7) |
3:45
36:06
|
(9) (7) |
7:40
43:46
|
(8) (8) |
12:56
56:42
|
(9) (8) |
17:40
1:14:22
|
(9) (8) |
6:02
1:20:24
|
(8) (8) |
2:26
1:22:50
|
(3) (8) |
5:27
1:28:17
|
(6) (8) |
1:20
1:29:37
|
(4) (8) |
0:19
1:29:56
|
(8)
(8)
|
Шляпникова Наталья (1946) II ВетерОК |
||
|
- | - |
4:08
4:08
|
(7) (7) |
4:12
8:20
|
(2) (2) |
6:20
14:40
|
(8) (5) |
20:41
35:21
|
(9) (9) |
4:50
40:11
|
(8) (9) |
1:15
41:26
|
(6) (9) |
6:32
47:58
|
(9) (9) |
2:38
50:36
|
(8) (9) |
18:09
1:08:45
|
(9) (9) |
8:19
1:17:04
|
(8) (9) |
10:34
1:27:38
|
(8) (9) |
26:19
1:53:57
|
(10) (9) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Lindsten Ulla (1947) Rasti-Jyry |