Россия, Нижегородская область, г. Ворсма
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 7 |
Distance length | 2.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:23:13 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 60) | leg tot 2 ( 57) | leg tot 3 ( 46) | leg tot 4 ( 67) | leg tot 5 ( 69) | leg tot 6 ( 43) | leg tot 7 ( 44) | leg tot 8 ( 74) | leg tot 9 ( 75) | leg tot 10 ( 50) | leg tot 11 ( 51) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:28:00 (11:40 min/km) | - |
1:53
1:53
|
(2) (2) |
1:30
3:23
|
(2) (1) |
2:31
5:54
|
(1) (1) |
1:47
7:41
|
(5) (1) |
2:25
10:06
|
(4) (1) |
3:10
13:16
|
(4) (1) |
3:08
16:24
|
(4) (1) |
4:57
21:21
|
(2) (1) |
3:06
24:27
|
(2) (1) |
0:55
25:22
|
(5) (1) |
1:57
27:19
|
(5) (1) |
0:30
27:49
|
(5) (1) |
0:11
28:00
|
(5)
(1)
|
Верещагина Татьяна (1981) I Нижний Новгород личн |
||
|
2 | 00:28:04 (11:42 min/km) | +4 |
4:43
4:43
|
(6) (6) |
1:25
6:08
|
(1) (3) |
2:48
8:56
|
(2) (3) |
1:35
10:31
|
(3) (2) |
1:52
12:23
|
(1) (2) |
2:51
15:14
|
(2) (2) |
3:01
18:15
|
(2) (2) |
4:35
22:50
|
(1) (2) |
2:37
25:27
|
(1) (2) |
0:40
26:07
|
(2) (2) |
1:26
27:33
|
(1) (2) |
0:22
27:55
|
(2) (2) |
0:09
28:04
|
(2)
(2)
|
Чумакова Ксения (1988) КМС SunSport |
||
|
3 | 00:29:52 (12:27 min/km) | +1:52 |
1:22
1:22
|
(1) (1) |
6:17
7:39
|
(6) (5) |
2:48
10:27
|
(2) (5) |
1:18
11:45
|
(1) (4) |
2:02
13:47
|
(2) (3) |
2:29
16:16
|
(1) (3) |
2:31
18:47
|
(1) (3) |
5:06
23:53
|
(3) (3) |
3:19
27:12
|
(3) (3) |
0:39
27:51
|
(1) (3) |
1:32
29:23
|
(2) (3) |
0:20
29:43
|
(1) (3) |
0:09
29:52
|
(2)
(3)
|
Сундеева Виктория (1989) КМС Ориента 48 |
||
|
4 | 00:38:29 (16:02 min/km) | +10:29 |
2:53
2:53
|
(5) (5) |
4:18
7:11
|
(5) (4) |
2:51
10:02
|
(4) (4) |
1:46
11:48
|
(4) (5) |
2:13
14:01
|
(3) (4) |
3:03
17:04
|
(3) (4) |
3:14
20:18
|
(5) (4) |
8:15
28:33
|
(7) (4) |
6:45
35:18
|
(7) (4) |
0:54
36:12
|
(4) (4) |
1:45
37:57
|
(3) (4) |
0:23
38:20
|
(4) (4) |
0:09
38:29
|
(2)
(4)
|
Устинова Яна (2000) III Саха-Ориентир |
||
|
5 | 00:38:32 (16:03 min/km) | +10:32 |
2:07
2:07
|
(3) (3) |
10:20
12:27
|
(7) (7) |
3:02
15:29
|
(5) (7) |
1:34
17:03
|
(2) (6) |
2:32
19:35
|
(5) (6) |
3:13
22:48
|
(5) (6) |
3:05
25:53
|
(3) (6) |
5:57
31:50
|
(4) (6) |
3:39
35:29
|
(4) (5) |
0:44
36:13
|
(3) (5) |
1:49
38:02
|
(4) (5) |
0:22
38:24
|
(2) (5) |
0:08
38:32
|
(1)
(5)
|
Шабанова Диана (2000) КМС CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
6 | 00:40:02 (16:41 min/km) | +12:02 |
2:12
2:12
|
(4) (4) |
2:24
4:36
|
(3) (2) |
3:40
8:16
|
(6) (2) |
2:41
10:57
|
(7) (3) |
3:04
14:01
|
(6) (4) |
5:14
19:15
|
(7) (5) |
4:27
23:42
|
(6) (5) |
6:35
30:17
|
(5) (5) |
5:26
35:43
|
(5) (6) |
1:09
36:52
|
(7) (6) |
2:27
39:19
|
(7) (6) |
0:32
39:51
|
(6) (6) |
0:11
40:02
|
(5)
(6)
|
Макеенок Екатерина (1987) Ярославль Лично |
||
|
7 | 00:49:27 (20:36 min/km) | +21:27 |
6:37
6:37
|
(7) (7) |
2:59
9:36
|
(4) (6) |
5:32
15:08
|
(7) (6) |
2:16
17:24
|
(6) (7) |
5:41
23:05
|
(7) (7) |
4:43
27:48
|
(6) (7) |
4:27
32:15
|
(6) (7) |
7:25
39:40
|
(6) (7) |
5:42
45:22
|
(6) (7) |
1:04
46:26
|
(6) (7) |
2:06
48:32
|
(6) (7) |
0:44
49:16
|
(7) (7) |
0:11
49:27
|
(5)
(7)
|
Перешеина Наталья (1981) IIIю Тула-ДЮСШ Юность |