Россия, Нижегородская область, г. Ворсма
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 61 |
Distance length | 2.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:16:08 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 41) | leg tot 2 ( 50) | leg tot 3 ( 67) | leg tot 4 ( 52) | leg tot 5 ( 69) | leg tot 6 ( 72) | leg tot 7 ( 33) | leg tot 8 ( 60) | leg tot 9 ( 34) | leg tot 10 ( 40) | leg tot 11 ( 58) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:18:07 (7:15 min/km) | - |
2:01
2:01
|
(1) (1) |
0:48
2:49
|
(3) (1) |
1:55
4:44
|
(2) (1) |
1:51
6:35
|
(2) (1) |
1:15
7:50
|
(3) (1) |
1:19
9:09
|
(1) (1) |
2:08
11:17
|
(6) (1) |
2:01
13:18
|
(45) (1) |
0:56
14:14
|
(1) (1) |
2:11
16:25
|
(1) (1) |
0:41
17:06
|
(7) (1) |
0:56
18:02
|
(2) (1) |
0:05
18:07
|
(23)
(1)
|
Зверев Демьян (2005) I СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань |
||
|
2 | 00:19:42 (7:53 min/km) | +1:35 |
3:08
3:08
|
(19) (19) |
0:43
3:51
|
(1) (8) |
1:54
5:45
|
(1) (2) |
1:57
7:42
|
(3) (2) |
1:16
8:58
|
(4) (2) |
1:37
10:35
|
(23) (2) |
2:32
13:07
|
(13) (2) |
0:44
13:51
|
(1) (2) |
1:11
15:02
|
(7) (2) |
2:47
17:49
|
(9) (2) |
0:45
18:34
|
(19) (2) |
1:02
19:36
|
(20) (2) |
0:06
19:42
|
(39)
(2)
|
Швецов Семен (2006) I Пермский Край |
||
|
3 | 00:21:16 (8:30 min/km) | +3:09 |
2:28
2:28
|
(5) (5) |
3:13
5:41
|
(50) (26) |
2:02
7:43
|
(3) (9) |
1:46
9:29
|
(1) (4) |
1:23
10:52
|
(7) (4) |
1:20
12:12
|
(3) (4) |
2:06
14:18
|
(5) (4) |
1:54
16:12
|
(41) (3) |
0:59
17:11
|
(4) (3) |
2:25
19:36
|
(2) (3) |
0:37
20:13
|
(1) (3) |
0:58
21:11
|
(5) (3) |
0:05
21:16
|
(23)
(3)
|
Юрчук Андрей (2006) I СК Фотон |
||
|
4 | 00:22:13 (8:53 min/km) | +4:06 |
2:20
2:20
|
(2) (2) |
0:53
3:13
|
(5) (3) |
3:20
6:33
|
(15) (3) |
2:19
8:52
|
(9) (3) |
1:24
10:16
|
(8) (3) |
1:19
11:35
|
(1) (3) |
1:49
13:24
|
(1) (3) |
3:44
17:08
|
(52) (6) |
0:59
18:07
|
(4) (6) |
2:27
20:34
|
(4) (5) |
0:39
21:13
|
(2) (5) |
0:57
22:10
|
(3) (5) |
0:03
22:13
|
(1)
(4)
|
Глебычев Кирилл (2005) I СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
5 | 00:22:15 (8:54 min/km) | +4:08 |
2:23
2:23
|
(4) (4) |
0:53
3:16
|
(5) (4) |
4:39
7:55
|
(37) (11) |
2:55
10:50
|
(14) (7) |
1:19
12:09
|
(5) (7) |
1:23
13:32
|
(6) (7) |
2:08
15:40
|
(6) (5) |
0:57
16:37
|
(6) (5) |
1:14
17:51
|
(12) (4) |
2:40
20:31
|
(7) (4) |
0:40
21:11
|
(3) (4) |
0:58
22:09
|
(5) (4) |
0:06
22:15
|
(39)
(5)
|
Шевчук Дмитрий (2005) I СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
6 | 00:23:21 (9:20 min/km) | +5:14 |
3:10
3:10
|
(21) (21) |
1:00
4:10
|
(10) (11) |
2:50
7:00
|
(7) (4) |
2:29
9:29
|
(11) (4) |
1:45
11:14
|
(21) (5) |
1:53
13:07
|
(44) (6) |
2:35
15:42
|
(19) (6) |
0:54
16:36
|
(3) (4) |
1:15
17:51
|
(13) (4) |
3:30
21:21
|
(28) (6) |
0:51
22:12
|
(30) (6) |
1:05
23:17
|
(25) (6) |
0:04
23:21
|
(5)
(6)
|
Кудимов Константин (2006) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
7 | 00:23:35 (9:26 min/km) | +5:28 |
3:16
3:16
|
(24) (24) |
3:08
6:24
|
(47) (33) |
2:34
8:58
|
(5) (18) |
2:15
11:13
|
(4) (8) |
1:51
13:04
|
(24) (9) |
1:27
14:31
|
(8) (9) |
2:01
16:32
|
(3) (8) |
1:05
17:37
|
(10) (7) |
1:19
18:56
|
(16) (7) |
2:49
21:45
|
(10) (7) |
0:43
22:28
|
(12) (7) |
1:01
23:29
|
(15) (7) |
0:06
23:35
|
(39)
(7)
|
Тахавиев Даниэль (2005) I СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань |
||
|
8 | 00:23:47 (9:31 min/km) | +5:40 |
2:51
2:51
|
(12) (12) |
1:18
4:09
|
(19) (10) |
3:16
7:25
|
(14) (6) |
2:17
9:42
|
(6) (6) |
1:44
11:26
|
(20) (6) |
1:28
12:54
|
(12) (5) |
3:34
16:28
|
(36) (7) |
1:47
18:15
|
(37) (9) |
0:58
19:13
|
(2) (8) |
2:45
21:58
|
(8) (8) |
0:43
22:41
|
(12) (8) |
0:59
23:40
|
(9) (8) |
0:07
23:47
|
(55)
(8)
|
Чертков Фёдор (2006) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
9 | 00:24:19 (9:44 min/km) | +6:12 |
3:29
3:29
|
(29) (29) |
1:10
4:39
|
(13) (18) |
2:22
7:01
|
(4) (5) |
4:18
11:19
|
(27) (9) |
1:27
12:46
|
(13) (8) |
1:33
14:19
|
(15) (8) |
2:26
16:45
|
(11) (9) |
1:27
18:12
|
(30) (8) |
1:20
19:32
|
(17) (9) |
2:58
22:30
|
(14) (9) |
0:43
23:13
|
(12) (9) |
1:01
24:14
|
(15) (9) |
0:05
24:19
|
(23)
(9)
|
Воробьев Кирилл (2005) II PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU |
||
|
10 | 00:25:37 (10:15 min/km) | +7:30 |
2:21
2:21
|
(3) (3) |
0:49
3:10
|
(4) (2) |
7:23
10:33
|
(50) (29) |
2:15
12:48
|
(4) (15) |
1:14
14:02
|
(2) (12) |
1:27
15:29
|
(8) (11) |
2:17
17:46
|
(10) (10) |
0:53
18:39
|
(2) (10) |
2:48
21:27
|
(48) (12) |
2:27
23:54
|
(4) (10) |
0:41
24:35
|
(7) (10) |
0:58
25:33
|
(5) (10) |
0:04
25:37
|
(5)
(10)
|
Меркулов Иван (2005) I Горизонт |
||
|
11 | 00:26:02 (10:25 min/km) | +7:55 |
3:24
3:24
|
(27) (27) |
1:28
4:52
|
(27) (20) |
2:52
7:44
|
(9) (10) |
4:27
12:11
|
(29) (13) |
1:26
13:37
|
(10) (10) |
1:45
15:22
|
(34) (10) |
2:48
18:10
|
(22) (11) |
1:13
19:23
|
(16) (11) |
1:11
20:34
|
(7) (10) |
3:22
23:56
|
(21) (11) |
0:56
24:52
|
(37) (11) |
1:06
25:58
|
(27) (11) |
0:04
26:02
|
(5)
(11)
|
Горбунов Иван (2005) I СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань |
||
|
12 | 00:27:04 (10:50 min/km) | +8:57 |
2:50
2:50
|
(11) (11) |
4:25
7:15
|
(55) (43) |
3:21
10:36
|
(16) (30) |
2:30
13:06
|
(12) (18) |
1:26
14:32
|
(10) (15) |
1:34
16:06
|
(18) (14) |
2:29
18:35
|
(12) (12) |
1:03
19:38
|
(8) (12) |
1:15
20:53
|
(13) (11) |
4:27
25:20
|
(42) (13) |
0:41
26:01
|
(7) (12) |
0:58
26:59
|
(5) (12) |
0:05
27:04
|
(23)
(12)
|
Калашников Егор (2005) II Юность Чувашии |
||
|
13 | 00:27:12 (10:53 min/km) | +9:05 |
3:12
3:12
|
(22) (22) |
1:10
4:22
|
(13) (16) |
4:20
8:42
|
(30) (16) |
3:28
12:10
|
(21) (12) |
2:05
14:15
|
(32) (13) |
1:33
15:48
|
(15) (13) |
3:07
18:55
|
(27) (13) |
1:07
20:02
|
(13) (13) |
1:48
21:50
|
(34) (13) |
3:23
25:13
|
(23) (12) |
0:49
26:02
|
(29) (13) |
1:07
27:09
|
(31) (13) |
0:03
27:12
|
(1)
(13)
|
Ермачков Артем (2005) II СК Фотон |
||
|
14 | 00:27:37 (11:03 min/km) | +9:30 |
4:54
4:54
|
(46) (46) |
1:30
6:24
|
(29) (33) |
3:21
9:45
|
(16) (23) |
2:53
12:38
|
(13) (14) |
2:07
14:45
|
(34) (17) |
1:42
16:27
|
(31) (16) |
2:33
19:00
|
(14) (14) |
1:27
20:27
|
(30) (15) |
1:49
22:16
|
(35) (14) |
3:13
25:29
|
(17) (14) |
0:58
26:27
|
(42) (14) |
1:06
27:33
|
(27) (14) |
0:04
27:37
|
(5)
(14)
|
Солдатов Павел (2005) I Нижегородский район |
||
|
15 | 00:27:46 (11:06 min/km) | +9:39 |
2:46
2:46
|
(10) (10) |
0:53
3:39
|
(5) (5) |
3:50
7:29
|
(23) (7) |
5:35
13:04
|
(36) (17) |
1:27
14:31
|
(13) (14) |
1:45
16:16
|
(34) (15) |
3:02
19:18
|
(25) (15) |
2:10
21:28
|
(47) (16) |
1:23
22:51
|
(18) (16) |
2:57
25:48
|
(12) (15) |
0:55
26:43
|
(35) (15) |
0:59
27:42
|
(9) (15) |
0:04
27:46
|
(5)
(15)
|
Николаев Илья (2005) I Воронеж СШОР 18 Нику |
||
|
16 | 00:27:48 (11:07 min/km) | +9:41 |
3:29
3:29
|
(29) (29) |
0:59
4:28
|
(9) (17) |
4:38
9:06
|
(36) (19) |
4:02
13:08
|
(25) (19) |
3:07
16:15
|
(53) (21) |
1:41
17:56
|
(27) (21) |
2:14
20:10
|
(8) (17) |
1:18
21:28
|
(22) (16) |
1:13
22:41
|
(11) (15) |
3:20
26:01
|
(19) (16) |
0:43
26:44
|
(12) (16) |
1:00
27:44
|
(13) (16) |
0:04
27:48
|
(5)
(16)
|
Семенов Семен (2006) II ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
17 | 00:29:13 (11:41 min/km) | +11:06 |
5:29
5:29
|
(48) (48) |
1:35
7:04
|
(31) (40) |
4:10
11:14
|
(27) (36) |
2:55
14:09
|
(14) (22) |
1:53
16:02
|
(25) (20) |
1:51
17:53
|
(42) (20) |
3:03
20:56
|
(26) (20) |
1:17
22:13
|
(20) (19) |
1:41
23:54
|
(30) (18) |
3:21
27:15
|
(20) (18) |
0:51
28:06
|
(30) (17) |
1:03
29:09
|
(23) (17) |
0:04
29:13
|
(5)
(17)
|
Антонов Михаил (2006) Iю МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
18 | 00:29:24 (11:46 min/km) | +11:17 |
5:27
5:27
|
(47) (47) |
1:20
6:47
|
(22) (37) |
3:55
10:42
|
(24) (33) |
4:44
15:26
|
(31) (27) |
1:57
17:23
|
(29) (25) |
1:35
18:58
|
(19) (25) |
2:48
21:46
|
(22) (21) |
1:00
22:46
|
(7) (21) |
1:24
24:10
|
(21) (19) |
3:25
27:35
|
(25) (19) |
0:41
28:16
|
(7) (18) |
1:02
29:18
|
(20) (18) |
0:06
29:24
|
(39)
(18)
|
Крылов Иван (2005) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
19 | 00:29:56 (11:58 min/km) | +11:49 |
4:03
4:03
|
(37) (37) |
1:23
5:26
|
(23) (25) |
2:50
8:16
|
(7) (13) |
3:41
11:57
|
(23) (11) |
2:51
14:48
|
(49) (18) |
1:43
16:31
|
(32) (17) |
5:30
22:01
|
(52) (22) |
1:16
23:17
|
(19) (22) |
1:38
24:55
|
(28) (22) |
3:17
28:12
|
(18) (20) |
0:40
28:52
|
(3) (19) |
1:00
29:52
|
(13) (19) |
0:04
29:56
|
(5)
(19)
|
Довгаль Федор (2005) Iю САЙВЕР |
||
|
20 | 00:30:40 (12:16 min/km) | +12:33 |
6:22
6:22
|
(51) (51) |
2:34
8:56
|
(42) (49) |
3:03
11:59
|
(11) (42) |
4:22
16:21
|
(28) (30) |
1:30
17:51
|
(15) (26) |
1:36
19:27
|
(20) (26) |
2:45
22:12
|
(21) (23) |
1:19
23:31
|
(23) (23) |
1:12
24:43
|
(10) (21) |
3:42
28:25
|
(31) (21) |
0:58
29:23
|
(42) (20) |
1:13
30:36
|
(40) (20) |
0:04
30:40
|
(5)
(20)
|
Захаров Михаил (2006) III МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
21 | 00:30:55 (12:22 min/km) | +12:48 |
4:20
4:20
|
(42) (42) |
1:31
5:51
|
(30) (29) |
2:57
8:48
|
(10) (17) |
4:28
13:16
|
(30) (20) |
1:26
14:42
|
(10) (16) |
2:02
16:44
|
(47) (18) |
3:46
20:30
|
(42) (18) |
1:55
22:25
|
(43) (20) |
1:52
24:17
|
(38) (20) |
2:57
27:14
|
(12) (17) |
2:29
29:43
|
(57) (21) |
1:06
30:49
|
(27) (21) |
0:06
30:55
|
(39)
(21)
|
Казанцев Владимир (2005) III САЙВЕР |
||
|
22 | 00:31:25 (12:34 min/km) | +13:18 |
3:37
3:37
|
(33) (33) |
3:30
7:07
|
(52) (41) |
3:09
10:16
|
(12) (27) |
3:06
13:22
|
(17) (21) |
3:47
17:09
|
(56) (24) |
1:37
18:46
|
(23) (24) |
3:47
22:33
|
(43) (25) |
1:07
23:40
|
(13) (25) |
1:30
25:10
|
(23) (23) |
4:22
29:32
|
(38) (22) |
0:44
30:16
|
(16) (22) |
1:05
31:21
|
(25) (22) |
0:04
31:25
|
(5)
(22)
|
Думчев Денис (2006) III ДЮКСО |
||
|
23 | 00:31:43 (12:41 min/km) | +13:36 |
11:00
11:00
|
(59) (59) |
1:07
12:07
|
(12) (55) |
3:23
15:30
|
(19) (48) |
2:28
17:58
|
(10) (33) |
1:43
19:41
|
(18) (32) |
1:29
21:10
|
(13) (30) |
2:33
23:43
|
(14) (29) |
1:17
25:00
|
(20) (29) |
1:15
26:15
|
(13) (25) |
3:26
29:41
|
(26) (23) |
0:46
30:27
|
(23) (23) |
1:11
31:38
|
(36) (23) |
0:05
31:43
|
(23)
(23)
|
Рябинкин Семен (2006) I СК Фотон |
||
|
24 | 00:32:32 (13:01 min/km) | +14:25 |
3:07
3:07
|
(18) (18) |
2:16
5:23
|
(38) (24) |
5:13
10:36
|
(43) (30) |
8:16
18:52
|
(43) (35) |
1:43
20:35
|
(18) (35) |
1:33
22:08
|
(15) (34) |
2:40
24:48
|
(20) (31) |
0:56
25:44
|
(5) (31) |
1:23
27:07
|
(18) (28) |
3:34
30:41
|
(30) (25) |
0:45
31:26
|
(19) (25) |
1:01
32:27
|
(15) (24) |
0:05
32:32
|
(23)
(24)
|
Кураев Даниил (2005) I МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
25 | 00:32:34 (13:02 min/km) | +14:27 |
3:09
3:09
|
(20) (20) |
4:26
7:35
|
(56) (46) |
3:39
11:14
|
(20) (36) |
3:03
14:17
|
(16) (23) |
3:49
18:06
|
(57) (28) |
1:39
19:45
|
(25) (27) |
3:45
23:30
|
(41) (28) |
1:06
24:36
|
(11) (26) |
1:31
26:07
|
(24) (24) |
4:23
30:30
|
(39) (24) |
0:47
31:17
|
(26) (24) |
1:11
32:28
|
(36) (25) |
0:06
32:34
|
(39)
(25)
|
Рябков Иван (2005) Iю Нижний Новгород |
||
|
26 | 00:33:42 (13:29 min/km) | +15:35 |
3:46
3:46
|
(34) (34) |
7:44
11:30
|
(60) (54) |
7:06
18:36
|
(45) (53) |
2:17
20:53
|
(6) (41) |
1:11
22:04
|
(1) (40) |
1:27
23:31
|
(8) (37) |
2:16
25:47
|
(9) (34) |
0:55
26:42
|
(4) (32) |
2:47
29:29
|
(47) (33) |
2:27
31:56
|
(4) (26) |
0:41
32:37
|
(7) (26) |
1:01
33:38
|
(15) (26) |
0:04
33:42
|
(5)
(26)
|
Кащеев Даниил (2006) II Кентавр Строева |
||
|
27 | 00:33:50 (13:32 min/km) | +15:43 |
2:54
2:54
|
(13) (13) |
1:26
4:20
|
(25) (14) |
7:14
11:34
|
(48) (39) |
3:14
14:48
|
(18) (25) |
1:53
16:41
|
(25) (22) |
1:41
18:22
|
(27) (22) |
4:08
22:30
|
(48) (24) |
1:04
23:34
|
(9) (24) |
3:51
27:25
|
(52) (29) |
4:35
32:00
|
(43) (27) |
0:44
32:44
|
(16) (27) |
1:01
33:45
|
(15) (27) |
0:05
33:50
|
(23)
(27)
|
Николаев Илья (2005) I ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск |
||
|
28 | 00:34:52 (13:57 min/km) | +16:45 |
3:32
3:32
|
(31) (31) |
3:04
6:36
|
(45) (35) |
5:00
11:36
|
(41) (40) |
8:07
19:43
|
(42) (38) |
2:05
21:48
|
(32) (36) |
1:41
23:29
|
(27) (36) |
2:34
26:03
|
(17) (35) |
1:26
27:29
|
(29) (34) |
1:45
29:14
|
(32) (32) |
3:22
32:36
|
(21) (29) |
0:53
33:29
|
(33) (28) |
1:18
34:47
|
(47) (28) |
0:05
34:52
|
(23)
(28)
|
Левахин Арсений (2005) III СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
29 | 00:35:14 (14:06 min/km) | +17:07 |
4:17
4:17
|
(41) (41) |
1:03
5:20
|
(11) (23) |
4:14
9:34
|
(29) (22) |
3:19
12:53
|
(19) (16) |
2:24
15:17
|
(41) (19) |
1:45
17:02
|
(34) (19) |
3:28
20:30
|
(35) (18) |
1:20
21:50
|
(26) (18) |
1:51
23:41
|
(36) (17) |
8:38
32:19
|
(56) (28) |
1:27
33:46
|
(52) (29) |
1:23
35:09
|
(52) (29) |
0:05
35:14
|
(23)
(29)
|
Гавшин Матвей (2005) III ОК Цемент |
||
|
30 | 00:35:59 (14:24 min/km) | +17:52 |
3:15
3:15
|
(23) (23) |
1:45
5:00
|
(35) (21) |
3:22
8:22
|
(18) (15) |
7:38
16:00
|
(41) (28) |
2:20
18:20
|
(39) (29) |
1:36
19:56
|
(20) (28) |
3:26
23:22
|
(34) (27) |
1:19
24:41
|
(23) (27) |
2:02
26:43
|
(41) (26) |
7:10
33:53
|
(51) (30) |
0:57
34:50
|
(40) (30) |
1:04
35:54
|
(24) (30) |
0:05
35:59
|
(23)
(30)
|
Мартынов Аким (2006) II CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
31 | 00:36:19 (14:32 min/km) | +18:12 |
3:50
3:50
|
(36) (36) |
3:20
7:10
|
(51) (42) |
4:35
11:45
|
(35) (41) |
10:50
22:35
|
(48) (45) |
1:47
24:22
|
(22) (44) |
1:27
25:49
|
(8) (42) |
3:39
29:28
|
(37) (41) |
1:46
31:14
|
(36) (37) |
0:58
32:12
|
(2) (35) |
2:25
34:37
|
(2) (31) |
0:40
35:17
|
(3) (31) |
0:57
36:14
|
(3) (31) |
0:05
36:19
|
(23)
(31)
|
Джамил Иосиф (2005) I Воронеж СШОР 18 Нику |
||
|
32 | 00:36:58 (14:47 min/km) | +18:51 |
3:19
3:19
|
(25) (25) |
2:31
5:50
|
(41) (27) |
3:39
9:29
|
(20) (21) |
7:33
17:02
|
(40) (32) |
2:21
19:23
|
(40) (31) |
1:56
21:19
|
(45) (31) |
3:10
24:29
|
(28) (30) |
1:10
25:39
|
(15) (30) |
2:02
27:41
|
(41) (30) |
7:20
35:01
|
(52) (32) |
0:47
35:48
|
(26) (32) |
1:06
36:54
|
(27) (32) |
0:04
36:58
|
(5)
(32)
|
Болотов Кирилл (2006) Iю ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
33 | 00:37:08 (14:51 min/km) | +19:01 |
4:14
4:14
|
(40) (40) |
1:36
5:50
|
(32) (27) |
4:21
10:11
|
(31) (26) |
4:07
14:18
|
(26) (24) |
2:25
16:43
|
(42) (23) |
1:51
18:34
|
(42) (23) |
9:02
27:36
|
(59) (37) |
1:19
28:55
|
(23) (35) |
1:58
30:53
|
(40) (34) |
4:24
35:17
|
(41) (34) |
0:46
36:03
|
(23) (33) |
0:59
37:02
|
(9) (33) |
0:06
37:08
|
(39)
(33)
|
Киршев Антон (2006) III Пермский Край |
||
|
34 | 00:38:03 (15:13 min/km) | +19:56 |
6:36
6:36
|
(52) (52) |
1:54
8:30
|
(36) (48) |
4:07
12:37
|
(26) (43) |
3:37
16:14
|
(22) (29) |
2:14
18:28
|
(36) (30) |
1:36
20:04
|
(20) (29) |
3:11
23:15
|
(30) (26) |
1:44
24:59
|
(35) (28) |
1:44
26:43
|
(31) (26) |
8:24
35:07
|
(55) (33) |
1:39
36:46
|
(55) (34) |
1:12
37:58
|
(39) (34) |
0:05
38:03
|
(23)
(34)
|
Молчанов Матвей (2006) Iю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
35 | 00:39:06 (15:38 min/km) | +20:59 |
2:30
2:30
|
(6) (6) |
2:39
5:09
|
(44) (22) |
4:40
9:49
|
(39) (24) |
9:46
19:35
|
(45) (37) |
2:25
22:00
|
(42) (39) |
1:20
23:20
|
(3) (35) |
2:04
25:24
|
(4) (32) |
6:10
31:34
|
(57) (38) |
2:48
34:22
|
(48) (39) |
3:01
37:23
|
(15) (35) |
0:40
38:03
|
(3) (35) |
0:59
39:02
|
(9) (35) |
0:04
39:06
|
(5)
(35)
|
Канаев Дмитрий (2006) I СШОР по СО - И |
||
|
36 | 00:39:35 (15:50 min/km) | +21:28 |
2:39
2:39
|
(8) (8) |
1:11
3:50
|
(15) (7) |
7:16
11:06
|
(49) (35) |
15:06
26:12
|
(54) (53) |
1:25
27:37
|
(9) (51) |
1:20
28:57
|
(3) (48) |
2:33
31:30
|
(14) (46) |
1:13
32:43
|
(16) (41) |
1:23
34:06
|
(18) (37) |
3:31
37:37
|
(29) (37) |
0:45
38:22
|
(19) (36) |
1:09
39:31
|
(33) (36) |
0:04
39:35
|
(5)
(36)
|
Юдин Владислав (2005) I Москва ЮЗАО лично |
||
|
37 | 00:40:17 (16:07 min/km) | +22:10 |
4:48
4:48
|
(45) (45) |
1:25
6:13
|
(24) (32) |
4:12
10:25
|
(28) (28) |
4:45
15:10
|
(32) (26) |
2:45
17:55
|
(48) (27) |
3:32
21:27
|
(59) (32) |
4:04
25:31
|
(47) (33) |
1:27
26:58
|
(30) (33) |
1:51
28:49
|
(36) (31) |
8:40
37:29
|
(57) (36) |
1:23
38:52
|
(51) (38) |
1:19
40:11
|
(49) (37) |
0:06
40:17
|
(39)
(37)
|
Томан Александр (2006) Iю Тольятти Томан |
||
|
38 | 00:40:18 (16:07 min/km) | +22:11 |
6:02
6:02
|
(50) (50) |
1:16
7:18
|
(17) (44) |
2:44
10:02
|
(6) (25) |
12:19
22:21
|
(50) (44) |
1:41
24:02
|
(17) (42) |
1:49
25:51
|
(37) (43) |
3:25
29:16
|
(33) (40) |
4:46
34:02
|
(55) (47) |
1:11
35:13
|
(7) (41) |
2:49
38:02
|
(10) (38) |
0:44
38:46
|
(16) (37) |
1:25
40:11
|
(54) (37) |
0:07
40:18
|
(55)
(38)
|
Сазонов Константин (2005) I Нижний Новгород |
||
|
39 | 00:40:30 (16:12 min/km) | +22:23 |
2:56
2:56
|
(14) (14) |
1:11
4:07
|
(15) (9) |
9:46
13:53
|
(52) (44) |
10:54
24:47
|
(49) (50) |
1:49
26:36
|
(23) (48) |
1:50
28:26
|
(40) (46) |
2:48
31:14
|
(22) (43) |
2:03
33:17
|
(46) (42) |
1:05
34:22
|
(6) (39) |
4:16
38:38
|
(36) (41) |
0:46
39:24
|
(23) (41) |
1:02
40:26
|
(20) (39) |
0:04
40:30
|
(5)
(39)
|
Ахмадиев Амир (2006) II СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань |
||
|
40 | 00:40:32 (16:13 min/km) | +22:25 |
3:00
3:00
|
(15) (15) |
3:07
6:07
|
(46) (31) |
4:39
10:46
|
(37) (34) |
9:57
20:43
|
(46) (40) |
2:19
23:02
|
(38) (41) |
1:25
24:27
|
(7) (40) |
2:00
26:27
|
(2) (36) |
6:10
32:37
|
(57) (40) |
2:53
35:30
|
(51) (42) |
3:04
38:34
|
(16) (40) |
0:45
39:19
|
(19) (39) |
1:10
40:29
|
(35) (40) |
0:03
40:32
|
(1)
(40)
|
Федин Егор (2006) II Гусь-Хрустальный |
||
|
41 | 00:40:52 (16:21 min/km) | +22:45 |
4:38
4:38
|
(44) (44) |
4:22
9:00
|
(54) (50) |
7:09
16:09
|
(46) (49) |
5:25
21:34
|
(34) (42) |
3:36
25:10
|
(55) (45) |
2:10
27:20
|
(52) (44) |
3:59
31:19
|
(45) (45) |
1:15
32:34
|
(18) (39) |
1:35
34:09
|
(25) (38) |
4:04
38:13
|
(33) (39) |
1:06
39:19
|
(46) (39) |
1:28
40:47
|
(55) (41) |
0:05
40:52
|
(23)
(41)
|
Степушов Гордей (2006) III Стародумов |
||
|
42 | 00:41:17 (16:31 min/km) | +23:10 |
3:04
3:04
|
(17) (17) |
1:16
4:20
|
(17) (14) |
3:14
7:34
|
(13) (8) |
16:11
23:45
|
(55) (47) |
4:05
27:50
|
(59) (52) |
1:49
29:39
|
(37) (51) |
3:10
32:49
|
(28) (49) |
1:29
34:18
|
(33) (48) |
1:27
35:45
|
(22) (45) |
3:24
39:09
|
(24) (42) |
0:56
40:05
|
(37) (42) |
1:08
41:13
|
(32) (42) |
0:04
41:17
|
(5)
(42)
|
Петушков Алексей (2005) I Нижегородский район |
||
|
43 | 00:42:26 (16:58 min/km) | +24:19 |
3:48
3:48
|
(35) (35) |
2:11
5:59
|
(37) (30) |
4:41
10:40
|
(40) (32) |
13:40
24:20
|
(52) (49) |
1:37
25:57
|
(16) (46) |
1:39
27:36
|
(25) (45) |
3:42
31:18
|
(39) (44) |
2:25
33:43
|
(49) (43) |
2:04
35:47
|
(44) (46) |
4:08
39:55
|
(34) (43) |
1:33
41:28
|
(54) (44) |
0:54
42:22
|
(1) (43) |
0:04
42:26
|
(5)
(43)
|
Минин Федор (2006) III Нижегородский район |
||
|
44 | 00:42:44 (17:06 min/km) | +24:37 |
2:43
2:43
|
(9) (9) |
1:29
4:12
|
(28) (12) |
10:47
14:59
|
(53) (46) |
10:03
25:02
|
(47) (51) |
1:57
26:59
|
(29) (49) |
1:41
28:40
|
(27) (47) |
3:58
32:38
|
(44) (48) |
1:20
33:58
|
(26) (45) |
1:40
35:38
|
(29) (44) |
4:50
40:28
|
(45) (45) |
0:56
41:24
|
(37) (43) |
1:14
42:38
|
(42) (44) |
0:06
42:44
|
(39)
(44)
|
Мочилин Роман (2005) Iю Пермский Край |
||
|
45 | 00:42:47 (17:07 min/km) | +24:40 |
3:33
3:33
|
(32) (32) |
1:18
4:51
|
(19) (19) |
4:21
9:12
|
(31) (20) |
7:31
16:43
|
(38) (31) |
3:05
19:48
|
(52) (33) |
2:04
21:52
|
(48) (33) |
8:17
30:09
|
(56) (42) |
3:50
33:59
|
(54) (46) |
2:03
36:02
|
(43) (47) |
4:20
40:22
|
(37) (44) |
1:09
41:31
|
(47) (45) |
1:13
42:44
|
(40) (45) |
0:03
42:47
|
(1)
(45)
|
Андросов Глеб (2005) IIю БОЦДЮТиЭ И |
||
|
46 | 00:44:16 (17:42 min/km) | +26:09 |
3:03
3:03
|
(16) (16) |
0:46
3:49
|
(2) (6) |
4:30
8:19
|
(34) (14) |
13:54
22:13
|
(53) (43) |
1:56
24:09
|
(27) (43) |
1:31
25:40
|
(14) (41) |
2:34
28:14
|
(17) (38) |
5:35
33:49
|
(56) (44) |
1:46
35:35
|
(33) (43) |
5:29
41:04
|
(47) (46) |
1:31
42:35
|
(53) (46) |
1:35
44:10
|
(56) (46) |
0:06
44:16
|
(39)
(46)
|
Бобров Вадим (2005) I Воронеж СШОР 18 Нику |
||
|
47 | 00:45:02 (18:01 min/km) | +26:55 |
5:32
5:32
|
(49) (49) |
1:18
6:50
|
(19) (39) |
4:25
11:15
|
(33) (38) |
7:32
18:47
|
(39) (34) |
3:02
21:49
|
(51) (37) |
2:04
23:53
|
(48) (38) |
8:24
32:17
|
(57) (47) |
3:44
36:01
|
(52) (50) |
2:06
38:07
|
(45) (48) |
4:23
42:30
|
(39) (47) |
1:03
43:33
|
(44) (47) |
1:23
44:56
|
(52) (47) |
0:06
45:02
|
(39)
(47)
|
Михайловский Сергей (2006) Iю Нижний Новгород |
||
|
48 | 00:45:22 (18:09 min/km) | +27:15 |
6:41
6:41
|
(53) (53) |
1:38
8:19
|
(33) (47) |
5:55
14:14
|
(44) (45) |
5:31
19:45
|
(35) (39) |
2:12
21:57
|
(35) (38) |
2:07
24:04
|
(50) (39) |
4:22
28:26
|
(49) (39) |
1:51
30:17
|
(38) (36) |
1:57
32:14
|
(39) (36) |
10:34
42:48
|
(58) (48) |
1:10
43:58
|
(48) (48) |
1:16
45:14
|
(44) (48) |
0:08
45:22
|
(57)
(48)
|
Терехов Антон (2006) III СК Фотон |
||
|
49 | 00:48:37 (19:27 min/km) | +30:30 |
4:25
4:25
|
(43) (43) |
4:40
9:05
|
(57) (51) |
12:49
21:54
|
(56) (54) |
3:22
25:16
|
(20) (52) |
2:04
27:20
|
(31) (50) |
1:59
29:19
|
(46) (50) |
6:58
36:17
|
(55) (51) |
1:22
37:39
|
(28) (51) |
1:36
39:15
|
(27) (49) |
4:11
43:26
|
(35) (49) |
3:27
46:53
|
(58) (49) |
1:39
48:32
|
(57) (49) |
0:05
48:37
|
(23)
(49)
|
Крысанов Александр (2006) IIю СК Фотон |
||
|
50 | 00:52:16 (20:54 min/km) | +34:09 |
10:03
10:03
|
(58) (58) |
2:28
12:31
|
(40) (56) |
5:12
17:43
|
(42) (52) |
6:08
23:51
|
(37) (48) |
2:43
26:34
|
(47) (47) |
2:37
29:11
|
(54) (49) |
3:40
32:51
|
(38) (50) |
1:51
34:42
|
(38) (49) |
10:01
44:43
|
(58) (50) |
5:12
49:55
|
(46) (51) |
1:03
50:58
|
(44) (50) |
1:14
52:12
|
(42) (50) |
0:04
52:16
|
(5)
(50)
|
Новиков Михаил (2006) Нижегородский район |
||
|
51 | 00:52:34 (21:02 min/km) | +34:27 |
12:19
12:19
|
(61) (61) |
1:27
13:46
|
(26) (59) |
3:56
17:42
|
(25) (51) |
5:16
22:58
|
(33) (46) |
12:49
35:47
|
(60) (53) |
1:50
37:37
|
(40) (52) |
5:31
43:08
|
(53) (52) |
1:29
44:37
|
(33) (52) |
1:35
46:12
|
(25) (51) |
3:26
49:38
|
(26) (50) |
1:40
51:18
|
(56) (51) |
1:11
52:29
|
(36) (51) |
0:05
52:34
|
(23)
(51)
|
Стрельников Александр (2005) Iю САЙВЕР |
||
|
52 | 01:00:38 (24:15 min/km) | +42:31 |
3:27
3:27
|
(28) (28) |
4:04
7:31
|
(53) (45) |
7:39
15:10
|
(51) (47) |
25:29
40:39
|
(57) (54) |
2:28
43:07
|
(44) (54) |
1:49
44:56
|
(37) (53) |
3:20
48:16
|
(32) (53) |
2:44
51:00
|
(50) (53) |
2:48
53:48
|
(48) (52) |
4:38
58:26
|
(44) (52) |
0:47
59:13
|
(26) (52) |
1:19
1:00:32
|
(49) (52) |
0:06
1:00:38
|
(39)
(52)
|
Пономарев Павел (2006) III Ковров-Дегтярёвец |
||
|
53 | 01:14:16 (29:42 min/km) | +56:09 |
7:46
7:46
|
(55) (55) |
1:42
9:28
|
(34) (52) |
25:33
35:01
|
(59) (58) |
12:57
47:58
|
(51) (55) |
2:36
50:34
|
(45) (55) |
2:25
52:59
|
(53) (54) |
3:11
56:10
|
(30) (54) |
2:54
59:04
|
(51) (54) |
5:08
1:04:12
|
(54) (53) |
7:57
1:12:09
|
(53) (53) |
0:52
1:13:01
|
(32) (53) |
1:09
1:14:10
|
(33) (53) |
0:06
1:14:16
|
(39)
(53)
|
Курюкин Егор (2006) Iю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
54 | 01:28:54 (35:34 min/km) | +1:10:47 |
9:28
9:28
|
(57) (57) |
3:11
12:39
|
(49) (57) |
11:37
24:16
|
(55) (55) |
34:23
58:39
|
(60) (57) |
2:17
1:00:56
|
(37) (57) |
2:48
1:03:44
|
(56) (56) |
4:25
1:08:09
|
(50) (56) |
1:51
1:10:00
|
(38) (55) |
9:29
1:19:29
|
(57) (54) |
6:18
1:25:47
|
(48) (54) |
1:15
1:27:02
|
(49) (54) |
1:44
1:28:46
|
(58) (54) |
0:08
1:28:54
|
(57)
(54)
|
Ступнев Терентий (2006) IIIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
55 | 01:29:49 (35:56 min/km) | +1:11:42 |
11:23
11:23
|
(60) (60) |
3:08
14:31
|
(47) (60) |
11:34
26:05
|
(54) (57) |
34:07
1:00:12
|
(59) (58) |
2:40
1:02:52
|
(46) (58) |
2:38
1:05:30
|
(55) (57) |
4:31
1:10:01
|
(51) (57) |
1:56
1:11:57
|
(44) (56) |
9:12
1:21:09
|
(55) (55) |
6:25
1:27:34
|
(50) (55) |
0:53
1:28:27
|
(33) (55) |
1:17
1:29:44
|
(46) (55) |
0:05
1:29:49
|
(23)
(55)
|
Комаров Александр (2006) IIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
56 | 01:30:53 (36:21 min/km) | +1:12:46 |
8:56
8:56
|
(56) (56) |
4:42
13:38
|
(58) (58) |
25:01
38:39
|
(58) (59) |
23:16
1:01:55
|
(56) (59) |
2:56
1:04:51
|
(50) (59) |
2:07
1:06:58
|
(50) (58) |
4:01
1:10:59
|
(46) (58) |
1:54
1:12:53
|
(41) (57) |
9:17
1:22:10
|
(56) (56) |
6:22
1:28:32
|
(49) (56) |
0:57
1:29:29
|
(40) (56) |
1:18
1:30:47
|
(47) (56) |
0:06
1:30:53
|
(39)
(56)
|
Зверев Николай (2006) Iю Воронеж СШОР 18 Нику |
||
|
57 | 01:33:15 (37:18 min/km) | +1:15:08 |
4:12
4:12
|
(39) (39) |
2:24
6:36
|
(39) (35) |
17:49
24:25
|
(57) (56) |
25:35
50:00
|
(58) (56) |
3:27
53:27
|
(54) (56) |
3:29
56:56
|
(58) (55) |
6:01
1:02:57
|
(54) (55) |
19:25
1:22:22
|
(59) (58) |
4:43
1:27:05
|
(53) (57) |
3:48
1:30:53
|
(32) (57) |
0:55
1:31:48
|
(35) (57) |
1:21
1:33:09
|
(51) (57) |
0:06
1:33:15
|
(39)
(57)
|
Сидоров Матвей (2006) Iю БОЦДЮТиЭ И |
||
|
58 | 01:52:15 (44:54 min/km) | +1:34:08 |
4:10
4:10
|
(38) (38) |
2:37
6:47
|
(43) (37) |
1:05:53
1:12:40
|
(60) (60) |
8:20
1:21:00
|
(44) (60) |
3:52
1:24:52
|
(58) (60) |
3:11
1:28:03
|
(57) (59) |
8:24
1:36:27
|
(57) (59) |
2:18
1:38:45
|
(48) (59) |
2:41
1:41:26
|
(46) (58) |
8:07
1:49:33
|
(54) (58) |
1:20
1:50:53
|
(50) (58) |
1:16
1:52:09
|
(44) (58) |
0:06
1:52:15
|
(39)
(58)
|
Шкапов Николай (2005) Iю Стародумов |
||
|
- | - |
3:21
3:21
|
(26) (26) |
0:55
4:16
|
(8) (13) |
3:46
8:02
|
(22) (12) |
3:52
11:54
|
(24) (10) |
1:56
13:50
|
(27) (11) |
1:44
15:34
|
(33) (12) |
3:44
19:18
|
(40) (15) |
1:06
20:24
|
(11) (14) |
10:19
30:43
|
(62) (59) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рассыхатский Евгений (2006) I Тула-ДЮСШ Юность |
|||
|
- | - |
2:37
2:37
|
(7) (7) |
6:54
9:31
|
(59) (53) |
7:09
16:40
|
(46) (50) |
2:18
18:58
|
(8) (36) |
1:21
20:19
|
(6) (34) |
11:47
32:06
|
(62) (60) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кораблин Егор (2005) I Воронеж СШОР 18 Нику |
|||
|
- | - |
7:21
7:21
|
(54) (54) |
27:50
35:11
|
(62) (61) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кожин Даниил (2006) Iю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |