Россия, Псковская область, Пустошкинский
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 12 |
Distance length | 2.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:20:09 |
Сплиты без года рождения и квалификации спортсменов.
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 58) | leg tot 2 ( 36) | leg tot 3 ( 55) | leg tot 4 ( 38) | leg tot 5 ( 59) | leg tot 6 ( 35) | leg tot 7 ( 32) | leg tot 8 ( 44) | leg tot 9 ( 60) | leg tot 10 ( 46) | leg tot 11 (111) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:21:25 (7:23 min/km) | - |
1:52
1:52
|
(2) (2) |
0:50
2:42
|
(3) (2) |
1:56
4:38
|
(2) (2) |
1:50
6:28
|
(4) (2) |
2:42
9:10
|
(2) (2) |
1:24
10:34
|
(7) (2) |
2:22
12:56
|
(3) (2) |
3:02
15:58
|
(1) (1) |
0:58
16:56
|
(3) (1) |
2:16
19:12
|
(1) (1) |
1:58
21:10
|
(1) (1) |
0:15
21:25
|
(1)
(1)
|
Моисеев Артем Тула |
||
|
2 | 00:25:31 (8:48 min/km) | +4:06 |
2:00
2:00
|
(4) (4) |
0:55
2:55
|
(6) (3) |
2:09
5:04
|
(6) (4) |
2:04
7:08
|
(5) (3) |
3:17
10:25
|
(4) (3) |
1:26
11:51
|
(8) (3) |
2:57
14:48
|
(7) (3) |
4:15
19:03
|
(5) (3) |
1:05
20:08
|
(5) (3) |
2:23
22:31
|
(3) (2) |
2:35
25:06
|
(5) (2) |
0:25
25:31
|
(11)
(2)
|
Федоров Алексей Балтийский берег-339 |
||
|
3 | 00:26:17 (9:04 min/km) | +4:52 |
1:30
1:30
|
(1) (1) |
0:48
2:18
|
(2) (1) |
1:57
4:15
|
(3) (1) |
1:45
6:00
|
(1) (1) |
2:59
8:59
|
(3) (1) |
1:21
10:20
|
(5) (1) |
2:17
12:37
|
(2) (1) |
7:37
20:14
|
(9) (4) |
0:53
21:07
|
(1) (4) |
2:17
23:24
|
(2) (3) |
2:35
25:59
|
(5) (3) |
0:18
26:17
|
(3)
(3)
|
Соколов Николай Бутовские волки |
||
|
4 | 00:34:56 (12:03 min/km) | +13:31 |
2:08
2:08
|
(5) (5) |
0:53
3:01
|
(5) (4) |
1:58
4:59
|
(4) (3) |
2:13
7:12
|
(6) (4) |
3:47
10:59
|
(7) (4) |
1:18
12:17
|
(4) (4) |
3:04
15:21
|
(8) (4) |
3:11
18:32
|
(2) (2) |
1:02
19:34
|
(4) (2) |
11:04
30:38
|
(12) (4) |
3:55
34:33
|
(11) (4) |
0:23
34:56
|
(8)
(4)
|
Цветков Константин Нева |
||
|
5 | 00:35:35 (12:16 min/km) | +14:10 |
1:59
1:59
|
(3) (3) |
7:24
9:23
|
(12) (10) |
2:04
11:27
|
(5) (9) |
2:18
13:45
|
(7) (9) |
3:30
17:15
|
(5) (8) |
1:23
18:38
|
(6) (9) |
2:44
21:22
|
(4) (8) |
3:52
25:14
|
(4) (6) |
1:09
26:23
|
(6) (5) |
6:20
32:43
|
(7) (6) |
2:32
35:15
|
(4) (5) |
0:20
35:35
|
(5)
(5)
|
Маляренко Владимир Ориента-Весна-1 |
||
|
6 | 00:35:53 (12:22 min/km) | +14:28 |
4:44
4:44
|
(8) (8) |
0:56
5:40
|
(7) (7) |
2:14
7:54
|
(7) (6) |
2:36
10:30
|
(10) (5) |
3:32
14:02
|
(6) (5) |
1:41
15:43
|
(11) (5) |
3:49
19:32
|
(11) (5) |
7:08
26:40
|
(8) (7) |
1:20
28:00
|
(7) (7) |
3:59
31:59
|
(6) (5) |
3:34
35:33
|
(9) (6) |
0:20
35:53
|
(5)
(6)
|
Чернышов Сергей ПСКОВ-Ч |
||
|
7 | 00:35:55 (12:23 min/km) | +14:30 |
6:53
6:53
|
(10) (10) |
0:50
7:43
|
(3) (9) |
3:35
11:18
|
(11) (8) |
1:45
13:03
|
(1) (8) |
4:23
17:26
|
(8) (9) |
1:05
18:31
|
(1) (8) |
2:45
21:16
|
(5) (7) |
3:18
24:34
|
(3) (5) |
1:54
26:28
|
(11) (6) |
7:00
33:28
|
(9) (7) |
2:09
35:37
|
(2) (7) |
0:18
35:55
|
(3)
(7)
|
Ионов Сергей Ориента-Весна-1 |
||
|
8 | 00:39:36 (13:39 min/km) | +18:11 |
3:04
3:04
|
(7) (7) |
2:05
5:09
|
(11) (6) |
3:07
8:16
|
(10) (7) |
3:40
11:56
|
(12) (7) |
4:35
16:31
|
(9) (6) |
1:51
18:22
|
(12) (7) |
3:42
22:04
|
(10) (9) |
9:10
31:14
|
(10) (9) |
1:28
32:42
|
(10) (9) |
3:45
36:27
|
(5) (8) |
2:46
39:13
|
(7) (8) |
0:23
39:36
|
(8)
(8)
|
Мерцалов Роман ЁЖ (ГДОВ) |
||
|
9 | 00:46:41 (16:06 min/km) | +25:16 |
8:30
8:30
|
(11) (11) |
1:21
9:51
|
(10) (11) |
2:48
12:39
|
(8) (10) |
2:35
15:14
|
(8) (10) |
5:18
20:32
|
(10) (10) |
1:37
22:09
|
(10) (10) |
4:12
26:21
|
(12) (10) |
4:39
31:00
|
(6) (8) |
1:21
32:21
|
(8) (8) |
9:52
42:13
|
(11) (9) |
4:05
46:18
|
(12) (9) |
0:23
46:41
|
(8)
(9)
|
Власова Оксана ЁЖ (ГДОВ) |
||
|
10 | 00:50:14 (17:19 min/km) | +28:49 |
4:57
4:57
|
(9) (9) |
0:46
5:43
|
(1) (8) |
1:47
7:30
|
(1) (5) |
3:08
10:38
|
(11) (6) |
5:58
16:36
|
(12) (7) |
1:17
17:53
|
(3) (6) |
2:56
20:49
|
(6) (6) |
18:31
39:20
|
(12) (11) |
1:23
40:43
|
(9) (10) |
6:51
47:34
|
(8) (10) |
2:23
49:57
|
(3) (10) |
0:17
50:14
|
(2)
(10)
|
Епифанов Виталий СКО Русь |
||
|
11 | 00:52:15 (18:01 min/km) | +30:50 |
9:57
9:57
|
(12) (12) |
1:18
11:15
|
(9) (12) |
2:55
14:10
|
(9) (11) |
2:35
16:45
|
(8) (11) |
5:23
22:08
|
(11) (11) |
1:32
23:40
|
(9) (11) |
3:07
26:47
|
(9) (11) |
5:50
32:37
|
(7) (10) |
8:19
40:56
|
(12) (11) |
7:08
48:04
|
(10) (11) |
3:37
51:41
|
(10) (11) |
0:34
52:15
|
(12)
(11)
|
Творонович Евгений СЕБЕЖ |
||
|
12 | 00:53:16 (18:22 min/km) | +31:51 |
2:17
2:17
|
(6) (6) |
1:01
3:18
|
(8) (5) |
17:44
21:02
|
(12) (12) |
1:49
22:51
|
(3) (12) |
2:39
25:30
|
(1) (12) |
1:14
26:44
|
(2) (12) |
2:13
28:57
|
(1) (12) |
16:55
45:52
|
(11) (12) |
0:56
46:48
|
(2) (12) |
3:08
49:56
|
(4) (12) |
2:59
52:55
|
(8) (12) |
0:21
53:16
|
(7)
(12)
|
Багаудинов Вадим РУСЬ |