Россия, Нижегородская область, парк Швейцария
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 32 |
Distance length | 2.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:12:39 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 43) | leg tot 3 ( 50) | leg tot 4 ( 36) | leg tot 5 ( 48) | leg tot 6 ( 41) | leg tot 7 ( 46) | leg tot 8 ( 47) | leg tot 9 ( 32) | leg tot 10 ( 45) | leg tot 11 ( 44) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:13:25 (6:43 min/km) | - |
1:35
1:35
|
(1) (1) |
0:30
2:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
3:07
|
(1) (1) |
0:48
3:55
|
(2) (1) |
0:43
4:38
|
(1) (1) |
1:06
5:44
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
7:07
|
(1) (1) |
1:28
8:35
|
(1) (1) |
1:29
10:04
|
(1) (1) |
0:37
10:41
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
11:48
|
(2) (1) |
1:37
13:25
|
(16)
(1)
|
Курнов Глеб (2011) СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
2 | 00:17:19 (8:40 min/km) | +3:54 |
2:40
2:40
|
(10) (10) |
0:32
3:12
|
(5) (9) |
1:29
4:41
|
(5) (5) |
1:12
5:53
|
(9) (4) |
1:02
6:55
|
(6) (3) |
1:06
8:01
|
(1) (3) |
1:32
9:33
|
(2) (2) |
2:07
11:40
|
(6) (2) |
2:12
13:52
|
(8) (2) |
0:47
14:39
|
(2) (2) |
1:31
16:10
|
(5) (2) |
1:09
17:19
|
(5)
(2)
|
Щербаков Егор (2008) IIIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
3 | 00:18:34 (9:17 min/km) | +5:09 |
1:59
1:59
|
(3) (3) |
0:31
2:30
|
(3) (3) |
1:45
4:15
|
(10) (4) |
2:05
6:20
|
(21) (8) |
0:49
7:09
|
(2) (5) |
1:15
8:24
|
(6) (4) |
1:56
10:20
|
(4) (3) |
1:40
12:00
|
(3) (3) |
2:18
14:18
|
(9) (3) |
1:14
15:32
|
(11) (3) |
1:39
17:11
|
(7) (3) |
1:23
18:34
|
(7)
(3)
|
Еремина Мария (2010) IIIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
4 | 00:19:49 (9:55 min/km) | +6:24 |
2:21
2:21
|
(6) (6) |
0:30
2:51
|
(1) (6) |
1:23
4:14
|
(2) (3) |
1:18
5:32
|
(13) (3) |
1:33
7:05
|
(19) (4) |
1:46
8:51
|
(12) (6) |
2:32
11:23
|
(6) (4) |
2:33
13:56
|
(10) (5) |
2:32
16:28
|
(10) (7) |
0:53
17:21
|
(4) (6) |
1:23
18:44
|
(3) (5) |
1:05
19:49
|
(3)
(4)
|
Панкратова Татьяна (2010) IIIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
5 | 00:20:13 (10:07 min/km) | +6:48 |
1:59
1:59
|
(3) (3) |
0:41
2:40
|
(12) (4) |
2:24
5:04
|
(21) (8) |
1:14
6:18
|
(11) (7) |
1:01
7:19
|
(5) (7) |
1:43
9:02
|
(11) (7) |
2:24
11:26
|
(5) (5) |
2:27
13:53
|
(9) (4) |
1:49
15:42
|
(4) (4) |
1:28
17:10
|
(14) (4) |
1:27
18:37
|
(4) (4) |
1:36
20:13
|
(15)
(5)
|
Напалков Алексей (2011) Нижегородский район |
||
|
6 | 00:20:46 (10:23 min/km) | +7:21 |
2:13
2:13
|
(5) (5) |
0:33
2:46
|
(6) (5) |
4:28
7:14
|
(28) (22) |
0:57
8:11
|
(5) (18) |
1:41
9:52
|
(23) (19) |
1:11
11:03
|
(3) (11) |
1:47
12:50
|
(3) (7) |
1:34
14:24
|
(2) (6) |
1:52
16:16
|
(5) (5) |
0:56
17:12
|
(8) (5) |
2:31
19:43
|
(20) (6) |
1:03
20:46
|
(2)
(6)
|
Весенко Мария (2009) СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
7 | 00:25:21 (12:41 min/km) | +11:56 |
3:02
3:02
|
(11) (11) |
0:39
3:41
|
(10) (11) |
1:26
5:07
|
(3) (9) |
1:01
6:08
|
(6) (6) |
1:09
7:17
|
(9) (6) |
6:01
13:18
|
(28) (21) |
4:09
17:27
|
(13) (14) |
2:01
19:28
|
(5) (11) |
1:42
21:10
|
(3) (10) |
0:54
22:04
|
(5) (8) |
2:12
24:16
|
(13) (8) |
1:05
25:21
|
(3)
(7)
|
Весенко Михаил (2011) СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
8 | 00:25:22 (12:41 min/km) | +11:57 |
3:32
3:32
|
(17) (17) |
0:54
4:26
|
(21) (16) |
2:39
7:05
|
(22) (21) |
1:18
8:23
|
(13) (19) |
1:23
9:46
|
(15) (18) |
1:38
11:24
|
(10) (15) |
2:35
13:59
|
(7) (8) |
2:33
16:32
|
(10) (8) |
2:53
19:25
|
(13) (8) |
1:30
20:55
|
(16) (7) |
2:16
23:11
|
(14) (7) |
2:11
25:22
|
(22)
(8)
|
Панкратова Евгения (1981) СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
9 | 00:27:16 (13:38 min/km) | +13:51 |
2:25
2:25
|
(8) (8) |
1:01
3:26
|
(25) (10) |
2:20
5:46
|
(18) (11) |
2:10
7:56
|
(23) (14) |
1:28
9:24
|
(18) (17) |
2:14
11:38
|
(17) (17) |
2:53
14:31
|
(8) (9) |
2:58
17:29
|
(16) (9) |
3:21
20:50
|
(18) (9) |
1:45
22:35
|
(22) (9) |
2:52
25:27
|
(26) (9) |
1:49
27:16
|
(18)
(10)
|
Каракозов Петр (2011) Нижегородский район |
||
|
10 | 00:28:28 (14:14 min/km) | +15:03 |
3:39
3:39
|
(18) (18) |
1:00
4:39
|
(24) (19) |
2:22
7:01
|
(20) (20) |
2:09
9:10
|
(22) (20) |
1:24
10:34
|
(17) (20) |
2:18
12:52
|
(18) (20) |
2:53
15:45
|
(8) (10) |
2:56
18:41
|
(15) (10) |
3:22
22:03
|
(19) (11) |
1:52
23:55
|
(23) (10) |
2:44
26:39
|
(24) (11) |
1:49
28:28
|
(18)
(11)
|
Балакин Тимофей (2011) Нижегородский район |
||
|
11 | 00:28:46 (14:23 min/km) | +15:21 |
1:54
1:54
|
(2) (2) |
0:33
2:27
|
(6) (2) |
1:28
3:55
|
(4) (2) |
0:56
4:51
|
(4) (2) |
1:05
5:56
|
(7) (2) |
1:31
7:27
|
(9) (2) |
4:40
12:07
|
(15) (6) |
2:18
14:25
|
(8) (7) |
1:53
16:18
|
(7) (6) |
8:57
25:15
|
(31) (11) |
1:02
26:17
|
(1) (10) |
1:33
28:46
|
(0)
(0)
|
Сергиевский Николай (2008) СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
12 | 00:29:22 (14:41 min/km) | +15:57 |
2:33
2:33
|
(9) (9) |
0:36
3:09
|
(9) (8) |
1:53
5:02
|
(13) (7) |
0:52
5:54
|
(3) (5) |
1:35
7:29
|
(20) (8) |
1:11
8:40
|
(3) (5) |
7:23
16:03
|
(24) (11) |
6:08
22:11
|
(28) (14) |
2:56
25:07
|
(14) (13) |
1:07
26:14
|
(10) (13) |
1:39
27:53
|
(7) (12) |
1:29
29:22
|
(12)
(12)
|
Удалов Андрей (2008) СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
13 | 00:30:10 (15:05 min/km) | +16:45 |
3:11
3:11
|
(13) (13) |
0:42
3:53
|
(13) (13) |
1:56
5:49
|
(14) (12) |
0:47
6:36
|
(1) (9) |
1:35
8:11
|
(20) (9) |
1:14
9:25
|
(5) (8) |
7:39
17:04
|
(26) (12) |
5:38
22:42
|
(27) (15) |
3:18
26:00
|
(17) (14) |
0:48
26:48
|
(3) (14) |
1:56
28:44
|
(9) (13) |
1:26
30:10
|
(11)
(13)
|
Филлимонов Дмитрий СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
14 | 00:32:49 (16:25 min/km) | +19:24 |
8:03
8:03
|
(31) (31) |
0:44
8:47
|
(15) (31) |
2:20
11:07
|
(18) (29) |
1:18
12:25
|
(13) (25) |
1:16
13:41
|
(11) (25) |
1:57
15:38
|
(13) (22) |
3:34
19:12
|
(10) (16) |
2:39
21:51
|
(12) (13) |
4:30
26:21
|
(26) (15) |
1:42
28:03
|
(21) (15) |
2:48
30:51
|
(25) (14) |
1:58
32:49
|
(20)
(14)
|
Боровков Егор (2009) СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
15 | 00:33:26 (16:43 min/km) | +20:01 |
3:44
3:44
|
(20) (20) |
0:46
4:30
|
(17) (17) |
1:35
6:05
|
(6) (13) |
1:04
7:09
|
(7) (10) |
1:23
8:32
|
(15) (10) |
2:37
11:09
|
(23) (12) |
11:54
23:03
|
(30) (22) |
2:00
25:03
|
(4) (18) |
3:09
28:12
|
(16) (16) |
1:39
29:51
|
(19) (17) |
2:10
32:01
|
(11) (15) |
1:25
33:26
|
(10)
(15)
|
Прилуцкая Екатерина (2008) СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
16 | 00:33:27 (16:44 min/km) | +20:02 |
3:47
3:47
|
(21) (21) |
0:43
4:30
|
(14) (17) |
1:36
6:06
|
(7) (14) |
1:12
7:18
|
(9) (11) |
1:14
8:32
|
(10) (10) |
2:38
11:10
|
(24) (13) |
11:49
22:59
|
(29) (21) |
2:10
25:09
|
(7) (19) |
3:06
28:15
|
(15) (17) |
1:38
29:53
|
(18) (18) |
2:10
32:03
|
(11) (16) |
1:24
33:27
|
(9)
(16)
|
Игнатова Елизавета СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
17 | 00:33:54 (16:57 min/km) | +20:29 |
4:13
4:13
|
(24) (24) |
0:31
4:44
|
(3) (23) |
1:43
6:27
|
(9) (16) |
1:30
7:57
|
(17) (15) |
1:22
9:19
|
(14) (15) |
2:18
11:37
|
(18) (16) |
10:14
21:51
|
(27) (18) |
3:04
24:55
|
(18) (16) |
4:00
28:55
|
(24) (18) |
0:55
29:50
|
(6) (16) |
2:41
32:31
|
(22) (17) |
1:23
33:54
|
(7)
(17)
|
Фролова Дарья (2008) ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
18 | 00:33:57 (16:59 min/km) | +20:32 |
4:17
4:17
|
(25) (25) |
0:35
4:52
|
(8) (25) |
1:40
6:32
|
(8) (17) |
1:29
8:01
|
(16) (17) |
1:21
9:22
|
(13) (16) |
2:20
11:42
|
(22) (18) |
10:15
21:57
|
(28) (19) |
3:02
24:59
|
(17) (17) |
3:59
28:58
|
(22) (19) |
0:55
29:53
|
(6) (18) |
2:42
32:35
|
(23) (18) |
1:22
33:57
|
(6)
(18)
|
Потапов Даниил (2009) ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
19 | 00:37:49 (18:55 min/km) | +24:24 |
3:42
3:42
|
(19) (19) |
0:59
4:41
|
(23) (22) |
2:52
7:33
|
(23) (23) |
1:43
9:16
|
(19) (22) |
2:03
11:19
|
(25) (22) |
7:27
18:46
|
(30) (25) |
3:51
22:37
|
(12) (20) |
2:54
25:31
|
(14) (20) |
5:42
31:13
|
(30) (20) |
1:52
33:05
|
(23) (20) |
2:18
35:23
|
(16) (19) |
2:26
37:49
|
(23)
(19)
|
Шишин Семен (2008) IIIю СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
20 | 00:38:03 (19:02 min/km) | +24:38 |
3:50
3:50
|
(22) (22) |
0:50
4:40
|
(20) (20) |
2:17
6:57
|
(17) (19) |
2:13
9:10
|
(25) (20) |
3:22
12:32
|
(31) (24) |
6:26
18:58
|
(29) (26) |
4:55
23:53
|
(16) (25) |
4:18
28:11
|
(23) (22) |
3:44
31:55
|
(20) (22) |
1:19
33:14
|
(12) (21) |
2:18
35:32
|
(16) (20) |
2:31
38:03
|
(24)
(20)
|
Данилова Анастасия СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
21 | 00:38:04 (19:02 min/km) | +24:39 |
3:55
3:55
|
(23) (23) |
0:45
4:40
|
(16) (20) |
2:56
7:36
|
(24) (24) |
1:53
9:29
|
(20) (23) |
2:02
11:31
|
(24) (23) |
7:30
19:01
|
(31) (27) |
4:35
23:36
|
(14) (24) |
4:40
28:16
|
(26) (23) |
3:44
32:00
|
(20) (23) |
2:04
34:04
|
(25) (22) |
2:25
36:29
|
(19) (21) |
1:35
38:04
|
(14)
(21)
|
Ануфрева Алена СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
22 | 00:38:42 (19:21 min/km) | +25:17 |
4:50
4:50
|
(26) (26) |
1:14
6:04
|
(26) (26) |
4:27
10:31
|
(27) (28) |
2:26
12:57
|
(26) (27) |
3:04
16:01
|
(30) (28) |
3:22
19:23
|
(25) (28) |
3:44
23:07
|
(11) (23) |
3:30
26:37
|
(20) (21) |
5:09
31:46
|
(29) (21) |
2:19
34:05
|
(26) (23) |
2:33
36:38
|
(21) (23) |
2:04
38:42
|
(21)
(22)
|
Михайловская Ксения (2011) СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
23 | 00:39:28 (19:44 min/km) | +26:03 |
3:24
3:24
|
(15) (15) |
1:23
4:47
|
(28) (24) |
2:07
6:54
|
(16) (18) |
1:06
8:00
|
(8) (16) |
1:00
9:00
|
(4) (13) |
1:29
10:29
|
(8) (9) |
6:58
17:27
|
(21) (14) |
12:33
30:00
|
(30) (26) |
2:45
32:45
|
(11) (24) |
1:29
34:14
|
(15) (24) |
2:18
36:32
|
(16) (22) |
2:56
39:28
|
(27)
(23)
|
Богатков Артем (2011) Нижегородский район |
||
|
24 | 00:41:27 (20:44 min/km) | +28:02 |
3:17
3:17
|
(14) (14) |
0:48
4:05
|
(19) (14) |
4:38
8:43
|
(29) (25) |
1:16
9:59
|
(12) (24) |
0:56
10:55
|
(3) (21) |
1:27
12:22
|
(7) (19) |
7:04
19:26
|
(22) (17) |
12:29
31:55
|
(29) (29) |
2:45
34:40
|
(11) (27) |
1:36
36:16
|
(17) (27) |
2:17
38:33
|
(15) (24) |
2:54
41:27
|
(26)
(24)
|
Сибилев Дмитрий (2011) Нижегородский район |
||
|
25 | 00:41:52 (20:56 min/km) | +28:27 |
5:19
5:19
|
(28) (28) |
2:10
7:29
|
(30) (29) |
4:52
12:21
|
(31) (30) |
2:40
15:01
|
(30) (29) |
2:15
17:16
|
(27) (29) |
5:24
22:40
|
(27) (31) |
5:15
27:55
|
(17) (28) |
3:27
31:22
|
(19) (27) |
4:13
35:35
|
(25) (28) |
1:39
37:14
|
(19) (28) |
2:57
40:11
|
(27) (25) |
1:41
41:52
|
(17)
(25)
|
Шарова Анастасия (2007) СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
26 | 00:41:55 (20:58 min/km) | +28:30 |
5:20
5:20
|
(29) (29) |
2:16
7:36
|
(31) (30) |
4:50
12:26
|
(30) (31) |
2:36
15:02
|
(28) (30) |
2:20
17:22
|
(29) (30) |
5:17
22:39
|
(26) (30) |
5:21
28:00
|
(18) (29) |
3:52
31:52
|
(21) (28) |
3:59
35:51
|
(22) (29) |
1:24
37:15
|
(13) (29) |
3:09
40:24
|
(28) (27) |
1:31
41:55
|
(13)
(26)
|
Алыева Роксана (2007) СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
27 | 00:43:33 (21:47 min/km) | +30:08 |
5:11
5:11
|
(27) (27) |
1:19
6:30
|
(27) (27) |
3:38
10:08
|
(26) (26) |
2:33
12:41
|
(27) (26) |
2:18
14:59
|
(28) (26) |
2:19
17:18
|
(21) (23) |
6:44
24:02
|
(20) (26) |
4:28
28:30
|
(25) (24) |
5:08
33:38
|
(28) (25) |
2:20
35:58
|
(27) (25) |
4:25
40:23
|
(29) (26) |
3:10
43:33
|
(30)
(27)
|
Колчин Иван МБОУ 'Школа № 134' |
||
|
28 | 00:43:47 (21:54 min/km) | +30:22 |
5:23
5:23
|
(30) (30) |
1:24
6:47
|
(29) (28) |
3:32
10:19
|
(25) (27) |
2:39
12:58
|
(29) (28) |
2:12
15:10
|
(26) (27) |
2:18
17:28
|
(18) (24) |
7:05
24:33
|
(23) (27) |
4:12
28:45
|
(22) (25) |
5:03
33:48
|
(27) (26) |
2:24
36:12
|
(28) (26) |
4:29
40:41
|
(30) (28) |
3:06
43:47
|
(29)
(28)
|
Суслов Иван (2008) ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
29 | 01:09:01 (34:31 min/km) | +55:36 |
2:22
2:22
|
(7) (7) |
0:39
3:01
|
(10) (7) |
1:49
4:50
|
(12) (6) |
11:42
16:32
|
(31) (31) |
1:39
18:11
|
(22) (31) |
2:13
20:24
|
(16) (29) |
7:36
28:00
|
(25) (29) |
17:41
45:41
|
(31) (30) |
1:34
47:15
|
(2) (30) |
4:24
51:39
|
(30) (30) |
2:09
53:48
|
(10) (29) |
2:12
1:09:01
|
(0)
(0)
|
Саляев Иван ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
30 | 01:24:31 (42:16 min/km) | +1:11:06 |
3:02
3:02
|
(11) (11) |
0:46
3:48
|
(17) (12) |
1:47
5:35
|
(11) (10) |
2:10
7:45
|
(23) (12) |
1:20
9:05
|
(12) (14) |
2:11
11:16
|
(15) (14) |
47:44
59:00
|
(31) (31) |
2:48
1:01:48
|
(13) (31) |
17:13
1:19:01
|
(31) (31) |
1:06
1:20:07
|
(9) (31) |
1:36
1:21:43
|
(6) (30) |
2:48
1:24:31
|
(25)
(30)
|
Созинова Яна (2008) ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сахаров Ярослав (2011) Нижегородский район |
|||
|
- | - |
3:24
3:24
|
(15) (15) |
0:55
4:19
|
(22) (15) |
2:03
6:22
|
(15) (15) |
1:30
7:52
|
(17) (13) |
1:06
8:58
|
(8) (12) |
1:57
10:55
|
(13) (10) |
6:12
17:07
|
(19) (13) |
4:22
21:29
|
(24) (12) |
1:52
23:21
|
(5) (12) |
2:47
26:08
|
(29) (12) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ковалев Никита СШОР № 12 Завылова |