Россия, Красноярский край, п.Шушенское
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 36 |
Distance length | 3.000 m |
Climb | 80 |
Virtually best result | 00:19:43 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 57) | leg tot 2 ( 45) | leg tot 3 ( 46) | leg tot 4 ( 54) | leg tot 5 ( 55) | leg tot 6 ( 56) | leg tot 7 ( 35) | leg tot 8 ( 36) | leg tot 9 ( 37) | leg tot 10 ( 38) | leg tot 11 ( 31) | leg tot 12 ( 34) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:24:57 (8:19 min/km) | - |
2:41
2:41
|
(3) (3) |
3:14
5:55
|
(9) (5) |
1:26
7:21
|
(2) (2) |
2:15
9:36
|
(10) (3) |
1:43
11:19
|
(5) (2) |
0:43
12:02
|
(15) (2) |
2:51
14:53
|
(18) (4) |
2:13
17:06
|
(2) (2) |
1:20
18:26
|
(2) (2) |
1:30
19:56
|
(9) (1) |
2:17
22:13
|
(15) (1) |
0:38
22:51
|
(11) (1) |
1:45
24:36
|
(9) (1) |
0:21
24:57
|
(8)
(1)
|
Гуркова Ксения (1998) II г.Минусинск Ориент |
||
|
2 | 00:26:02 (8:41 min/km) | +1:05 |
4:43
4:43
|
(30) (30) |
2:44
7:27
|
(2) (15) |
1:30
8:57
|
(5) (14) |
1:59
10:56
|
(4) (10) |
1:40
12:36
|
(4) (10) |
0:38
13:14
|
(5) (10) |
1:26
14:40
|
(3) (2) |
2:53
17:33
|
(9) (3) |
1:37
19:10
|
(9) (3) |
1:24
20:34
|
(5) (3) |
2:33
23:07
|
(20) (2) |
0:28
23:35
|
(3) (2) |
2:07
25:42
|
(25) (2) |
0:20
26:02
|
(3)
(2)
|
Игольникова Елена (1998) I ДЮСШ "Вертикаль" |
||
|
3 | 00:27:56 (9:19 min/km) | +2:59 |
3:16
3:16
|
(14) (14) |
3:32
6:48
|
(13) (9) |
1:37
8:25
|
(9) (9) |
2:44
11:09
|
(24) (13) |
2:00
13:09
|
(15) (13) |
0:58
14:07
|
(25) (13) |
1:43
15:50
|
(6) (9) |
2:38
18:28
|
(5) (6) |
2:06
20:34
|
(19) (4) |
1:55
22:29
|
(23) (4) |
2:04
24:33
|
(10) (3) |
0:56
25:29
|
(23) (3) |
2:06
27:35
|
(23) (3) |
0:21
27:56
|
(8)
(3)
|
Козлова Анна (1997) КМС Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
4 | 00:28:25 (9:28 min/km) | +3:28 |
2:54
2:54
|
(5) (5) |
3:01
5:55
|
(6) (5) |
1:49
7:44
|
(18) (5) |
2:11
9:55
|
(7) (4) |
1:48
11:43
|
(10) (5) |
0:40
12:23
|
(9) (5) |
1:57
14:20
|
(10) (1) |
2:39
16:59
|
(6) (1) |
1:25
18:24
|
(5) (1) |
1:42
20:06
|
(17) (2) |
5:58
26:04
|
(29) (4) |
0:26
26:30
|
(1) (4) |
1:33
28:03
|
(2) (4) |
0:22
28:25
|
(12)
(4)
|
Поверина Алёна (1998) II Кемер. обл."Орион" |
||
|
5 | 00:29:07 (9:42 min/km) | +4:10 |
3:21
3:21
|
(15) (15) |
3:37
6:58
|
(14) (11) |
1:52
8:50
|
(21) (13) |
2:03
10:53
|
(5) (9) |
1:54
12:47
|
(12) (11) |
0:39
13:26
|
(7) (11) |
2:06
15:32
|
(11) (6) |
2:50
18:22
|
(7) (5) |
3:51
22:13
|
(26) (5) |
1:28
23:41
|
(8) (5) |
2:42
26:23
|
(23) (5) |
0:45
27:08
|
(17) (5) |
1:37
28:45
|
(6) (5) |
0:22
29:07
|
(12)
(5)
|
Варавва Анжелика (1997) II г.Белово Кемер.обл |
||
|
6 | 00:29:53 (9:58 min/km) | +4:56 |
2:59
2:59
|
(6) (6) |
4:23
7:22
|
(21) (14) |
1:17
8:39
|
(1) (10) |
1:52
10:31
|
(2) (8) |
1:37
12:08
|
(2) (7) |
0:41
12:49
|
(12) (7) |
1:52
14:41
|
(8) (3) |
6:06
20:47
|
(22) (8) |
1:58
22:45
|
(15) (8) |
1:16
24:01
|
(1) (6) |
3:04
27:05
|
(25) (7) |
0:55
28:00
|
(20) (7) |
1:33
29:33
|
(2) (6) |
0:20
29:53
|
(3)
(6)
|
Лыскина Ксения (1997) КМС г.Саяногорск |
||
|
7 | 00:31:07 (10:22 min/km) | +6:10 |
2:46
2:46
|
(4) (4) |
2:51
5:37
|
(4) (2) |
1:52
7:29
|
(21) (4) |
2:28
9:57
|
(17) (5) |
1:43
11:40
|
(5) (4) |
0:39
12:19
|
(7) (4) |
4:38
16:57
|
(26) (10) |
6:17
23:14
|
(23) (12) |
1:15
24:29
|
(1) (10) |
1:37
26:06
|
(14) (9) |
2:21
28:27
|
(16) (8) |
0:27
28:54
|
(2) (8) |
1:49
30:43
|
(12) (7) |
0:24
31:07
|
(24)
(7)
|
Зыбина Мария (1998) II Кемер. обл."Орион" |
||
|
8 | 00:31:32 (10:31 min/km) | +6:35 |
2:37
2:37
|
(2) (2) |
2:51
5:28
|
(4) (1) |
1:59
7:27
|
(23) (3) |
1:44
9:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:47
10:58
|
(9) (1) |
0:34
11:32
|
(2) (1) |
3:34
15:06
|
(24) (5) |
8:56
24:02
|
(27) (15) |
1:40
25:42
|
(11) (12) |
1:17
26:59
|
(2) (11) |
1:45
28:44
|
(2) (9) |
0:30
29:14
|
(7) (9) |
1:56
31:10
|
(16) (8) |
0:22
31:32
|
(12)
(8)
|
Шупикова Дарья (1998) КМС г.Зеленогорск |
||
|
8 | 00:31:32 (10:31 min/km) | +6:35 |
3:30
3:30
|
(18) (18) |
5:58
9:28
|
(24) (22) |
1:48
11:16
|
(16) (23) |
2:12
13:28
|
(8) (22) |
2:09
15:37
|
(16) (21) |
0:37
16:14
|
(4) (18) |
1:25
17:39
|
(2) (12) |
3:25
21:04
|
(14) (9) |
1:51
22:55
|
(14) (9) |
1:43
24:38
|
(18) (8) |
4:40
29:18
|
(28) (12) |
0:28
29:46
|
(3) (12) |
1:25
31:11
|
(1) (9) |
0:21
31:32
|
(8)
(8)
|
Повасар Елизавета (1998) II Кемер. обл."Орион" |
||
|
10 | 00:31:49 (10:36 min/km) | +6:52 |
3:12
3:12
|
(11) (11) |
3:22
6:34
|
(12) (8) |
1:38
8:12
|
(10) (8) |
1:57
10:09
|
(3) (7) |
2:20
12:29
|
(21) (8) |
0:44
13:13
|
(18) (9) |
2:29
15:42
|
(15) (7) |
8:40
24:22
|
(25) (17) |
1:23
25:45
|
(4) (13) |
1:38
27:23
|
(16) (13) |
1:42
29:05
|
(1) (11) |
0:37
29:42
|
(10) (11) |
1:47
31:29
|
(10) (10) |
0:20
31:49
|
(3)
(10)
|
Холомянская Мария (1997) II г.Иркутск |
||
|
11 | 00:31:51 (10:37 min/km) | +6:54 |
3:53
3:53
|
(23) (23) |
3:14
7:07
|
(9) (13) |
1:38
8:45
|
(10) (12) |
2:19
11:04
|
(12) (12) |
1:45
12:49
|
(7) (12) |
0:42
13:31
|
(14) (12) |
6:54
20:25
|
(29) (19) |
3:18
23:43
|
(12) (14) |
1:30
25:13
|
(7) (11) |
1:44
26:57
|
(19) (10) |
2:06
29:03
|
(11) (10) |
0:38
29:41
|
(11) (10) |
1:48
31:29
|
(11) (10) |
0:22
31:51
|
(12)
(11)
|
Слегина Анна (1998) II Кемер. обл."Орион" |
||
|
12 | 00:33:06 (11:02 min/km) | +8:09 |
3:27
3:27
|
(17) (17) |
6:36
10:03
|
(27) (24) |
1:51
11:54
|
(19) (24) |
2:40
14:34
|
(23) (24) |
2:39
17:13
|
(25) (24) |
0:45
17:58
|
(20) (22) |
2:12
20:10
|
(14) (18) |
3:30
23:40
|
(16) (13) |
2:07
25:47
|
(20) (14) |
1:19
27:06
|
(4) (12) |
3:02
30:08
|
(24) (13) |
0:54
31:02
|
(19) (13) |
1:34
32:36
|
(4) (12) |
0:30
33:06
|
(27)
(12)
|
Кузьмина Ольга (1997) IIю ТСК "УРАГУС" |
||
|
13 | 00:33:28 (11:09 min/km) | +8:31 |
3:00
3:00
|
(7) (7) |
2:48
5:48
|
(3) (4) |
2:09
7:57
|
(26) (7) |
2:10
10:07
|
(6) (6) |
1:39
11:46
|
(3) (6) |
0:40
12:26
|
(9) (6) |
6:50
19:16
|
(28) (16) |
6:50
26:06
|
(24) (19) |
1:38
27:44
|
(10) (18) |
1:17
29:01
|
(2) (16) |
1:48
30:49
|
(4) (14) |
0:29
31:18
|
(5) (14) |
1:50
33:08
|
(13) (13) |
0:20
33:28
|
(3)
(13)
|
Григорьева Регина (1998) КМС г.Зеленогорск |
||
|
14 | 00:33:55 (11:18 min/km) | +8:58 |
3:38
3:38
|
(21) (21) |
3:16
6:54
|
(11) (10) |
2:53
9:47
|
(30) (19) |
2:19
12:06
|
(12) (18) |
2:28
14:34
|
(23) (18) |
0:40
15:14
|
(9) (16) |
4:04
19:18
|
(25) (17) |
3:21
22:39
|
(13) (11) |
4:24
27:03
|
(28) (16) |
1:46
28:49
|
(20) (15) |
2:06
30:55
|
(11) (15) |
0:38
31:33
|
(11) (15) |
1:59
33:32
|
(18) (14) |
0:23
33:55
|
(16)
(14)
|
Панькова Ульяна (1998) III г.Белово Кемер.обл |
||
|
15 | 00:34:04 (11:21 min/km) | +9:07 |
9:30
9:30
|
(32) (32) |
3:02
12:32
|
(7) (28) |
2:58
15:30
|
(31) (29) |
3:22
18:52
|
(29) (29) |
1:46
20:38
|
(8) (28) |
0:48
21:26
|
(21) (25) |
1:53
23:19
|
(9) (21) |
2:35
25:54
|
(4) (18) |
1:47
27:41
|
(13) (17) |
1:35
29:16
|
(13) (17) |
2:03
31:19
|
(9) (16) |
0:39
31:58
|
(15) (16) |
1:43
33:41
|
(8) (15) |
0:23
34:04
|
(16)
(15)
|
Подорова Диана (1997) II г.Белово Кемер.обл |
||
|
16 | 00:35:07 (11:42 min/km) | +10:10 |
4:26
4:26
|
(28) (28) |
4:09
8:35
|
(19) (21) |
1:42
10:17
|
(14) (21) |
2:54
13:11
|
(26) (20) |
2:29
15:40
|
(24) (22) |
1:16
16:56
|
(28) (20) |
1:51
18:47
|
(7) (15) |
5:25
24:12
|
(21) (16) |
2:05
26:17
|
(18) (15) |
1:57
28:14
|
(24) (14) |
3:47
32:01
|
(27) (17) |
0:38
32:39
|
(11) (17) |
2:02
34:41
|
(20) (16) |
0:26
35:07
|
(25)
(16)
|
Бавыын-Оол Чимис (1997) IIю ЦТ "Хайыракан" |
||
|
17 | 00:35:14 (11:45 min/km) | +10:17 |
3:13
3:13
|
(13) (13) |
3:51
7:04
|
(16) (12) |
1:39
8:43
|
(13) (11) |
2:15
10:58
|
(10) (11) |
2:14
13:12
|
(19) (14) |
10:17
23:29
|
(32) (27) |
1:32
25:01
|
(5) (25) |
2:23
27:24
|
(3) (21) |
1:20
28:44
|
(2) (19) |
1:34
30:18
|
(11) (18) |
2:02
32:20
|
(8) (18) |
0:35
32:55
|
(9) (18) |
1:56
34:51
|
(16) (17) |
0:23
35:14
|
(16)
(17)
|
Мохова Юлия (1998) КМС Березовская ДЮСШ |
||
|
18 | 00:35:59 (12:00 min/km) | +11:02 |
4:29
4:29
|
(29) (29) |
3:04
7:33
|
(8) (16) |
1:36
9:09
|
(8) (15) |
2:29
11:38
|
(19) (15) |
2:56
14:34
|
(27) (18) |
0:43
15:17
|
(15) (17) |
8:56
24:13
|
(30) (24) |
3:26
27:39
|
(15) (23) |
1:26
29:05
|
(6) (21) |
1:27
30:32
|
(7) (19) |
1:59
32:31
|
(5) (19) |
1:07
33:38
|
(24) (19) |
2:01
35:39
|
(19) (18) |
0:20
35:59
|
(3)
(18)
|
Шемонаева Мария (1997) II Алтайский край |
||
|
19 | 00:36:21 (12:07 min/km) | +11:24 |
3:12
3:12
|
(11) (11) |
4:38
7:50
|
(23) (20) |
2:07
9:57
|
(24) (20) |
3:28
13:25
|
(30) (21) |
2:09
15:34
|
(16) (20) |
0:41
16:15
|
(12) (19) |
1:19
17:34
|
(1) (11) |
2:56
20:30
|
(10) (7) |
2:02
22:32
|
(17) (7) |
1:51
24:23
|
(22) (7) |
2:00
26:23
|
(6) (5) |
0:55
27:18
|
(20) (6) |
8:45
36:03
|
(27) (19) |
0:18
36:21
|
(1)
(19)
|
Якимова Ирина (1998) II Черемх.р-н (Иркутск) |
||
|
20 | 00:37:17 (12:26 min/km) | +12:20 |
3:09
3:09
|
(9) (9) |
2:31
5:40
|
(1) (3) |
1:27
7:07
|
(4) (1) |
2:13
9:20
|
(9) (2) |
2:19
11:39
|
(20) (3) |
0:38
12:17
|
(5) (3) |
10:59
23:16
|
(31) (20) |
5:08
28:24
|
(20) (24) |
1:42
30:06
|
(12) (22) |
1:24
31:30
|
(5) (22) |
2:14
33:44
|
(14) (22) |
1:33
35:17
|
(26) (22) |
1:39
36:56
|
(7) (20) |
0:21
37:17
|
(8)
(20)
|
Данилова Наталья (1998) II ТСК "УРАГУС" |
||
|
21 | 00:37:31 (12:30 min/km) | +12:34 |
3:26
3:26
|
(16) (16) |
4:21
7:47
|
(20) (18) |
1:44
9:31
|
(15) (16) |
2:24
11:55
|
(16) (16) |
1:57
13:52
|
(13) (15) |
7:43
21:35
|
(30) (26) |
2:06
23:41
|
(11) (23) |
2:51
26:32
|
(8) (20) |
3:44
30:16
|
(25) (23) |
1:30
31:46
|
(9) (23) |
2:34
34:20
|
(21) (23) |
0:55
35:15
|
(20) (21) |
1:50
37:05
|
(13) (21) |
0:26
37:31
|
(25)
(21)
|
Королева Елизовета (1997) I г.Кемерово-1 |
||
|
22 | 00:37:42 (12:34 min/km) | +12:45 |
4:21
4:21
|
(26) (26) |
6:23
10:44
|
(25) (25) |
1:31
12:15
|
(6) (25) |
2:28
14:43
|
(17) (25) |
1:52
16:35
|
(11) (23) |
0:43
17:18
|
(15) (21) |
1:28
18:46
|
(4) (14) |
8:44
27:30
|
(26) (22) |
1:31
29:01
|
(8) (20) |
2:14
31:15
|
(26) (20) |
2:25
33:40
|
(18) (21) |
0:41
34:21
|
(16) (20) |
2:58
37:19
|
(26) (22) |
0:23
37:42
|
(16)
(22)
|
Калашникова Анастасия (1997) II Респ.Бурятия-2 |
||
|
23 | 00:41:05 (13:42 min/km) | +16:08 |
4:13
4:13
|
(25) (25) |
9:16
13:29
|
(30) (30) |
3:13
16:42
|
(32) (30) |
4:14
20:56
|
(32) (30) |
2:52
23:48
|
(26) (29) |
0:52
24:40
|
(22) (28) |
2:48
27:28
|
(17) (27) |
4:02
31:30
|
(18) (25) |
2:22
33:52
|
(21) (24) |
1:34
35:26
|
(11) (24) |
2:12
37:38
|
(13) (24) |
1:28
39:06
|
(25) (24) |
1:36
40:42
|
(5) (23) |
0:23
41:05
|
(16)
(23)
|
Сергеенко Софья (1998) III Алтайский край |
||
|
24 | 00:42:28 (14:09 min/km) | +17:31 |
3:08
3:08
|
(8) (8) |
6:29
9:37
|
(26) (23) |
1:26
11:03
|
(2) (22) |
3:07
14:10
|
(27) (23) |
5:37
19:47
|
(29) (26) |
0:54
20:41
|
(24) (23) |
2:58
23:39
|
(19) (22) |
9:49
33:28
|
(28) (26) |
2:01
35:29
|
(16) (25) |
1:46
37:15
|
(20) (25) |
2:34
39:49
|
(21) (25) |
0:31
40:20
|
(8) (25) |
1:50
42:10
|
(13) (24) |
0:18
42:28
|
(1)
(24)
|
Гончар Татьяна (1997) IIIю Респ.Бурятия-2 |
||
|
25 | 00:45:35 (15:12 min/km) | +20:38 |
3:33
3:33
|
(20) (20) |
7:39
11:12
|
(28) (26) |
2:41
13:53
|
(29) (26) |
2:46
16:39
|
(25) (26) |
8:37
25:16
|
(31) (30) |
4:54
30:10
|
(29) (30) |
2:10
32:20
|
(13) (29) |
3:14
35:34
|
(11) (28) |
2:36
38:10
|
(22) (27) |
1:59
40:09
|
(25) (26) |
2:29
42:38
|
(19) (26) |
0:29
43:07
|
(5) (26) |
2:05
45:12
|
(22) (25) |
0:23
45:35
|
(16)
(25)
|
Борисова Екатерина (1998) III Черемх.р-н (Иркутск) |
||
|
26 | 00:50:18 (16:46 min/km) | +25:21 |
3:10
3:10
|
(10) (10) |
4:27
7:37
|
(22) (17) |
2:08
9:45
|
(25) (18) |
2:23
12:08
|
(15) (19) |
1:58
14:06
|
(14) (16) |
0:35
14:41
|
(3) (14) |
3:04
17:45
|
(20) (13) |
4:52
22:37
|
(19) (10) |
20:50
43:27
|
(29) (28) |
1:37
45:04
|
(14) (28) |
2:00
47:04
|
(6) (27) |
0:49
47:53
|
(18) (27) |
2:02
49:55
|
(20) (26) |
0:23
50:18
|
(16)
(26)
|
Труфанова Ксения (1998) II с.Хомутово Иркут.р-н |
||
|
27 | 00:54:49 (18:16 min/km) | +29:52 |
4:21
4:21
|
(26) (26) |
8:27
12:48
|
(29) (29) |
1:38
14:26
|
(10) (28) |
2:38
17:04
|
(22) (27) |
2:13
19:17
|
(18) (25) |
7:43
27:00
|
(30) (29) |
3:15
30:15
|
(21) (28) |
3:44
33:59
|
(17) (27) |
3:21
37:20
|
(23) (26) |
7:25
44:45
|
(28) (27) |
3:23
48:08
|
(26) (28) |
4:12
52:20
|
(28) (28) |
2:06
54:26
|
(23) (27) |
0:23
54:49
|
(16)
(27)
|
Шерер Ксения (1997) II Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
- | - |
8:26
8:26
|
(31) (31) |
3:37
12:03
|
(14) (27) |
1:51
13:54
|
(19) (27) |
3:37
17:31
|
(31) (28) |
2:59
20:30
|
(28) (27) |
0:52
21:22
|
(22) (24) |
5:17
26:39
|
(27) (26) |
20:37
47:16
|
(31) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чулдум Диана (1998) ЭКОМАН Респ.Тыва |
|||
|
- | - |
2:25
2:25
|
(1) (1) |
3:51
6:16
|
(16) (7) |
1:35
7:51
|
(7) (6) |
3:18
11:09
|
(28) (13) |
1:24
12:33
|
(1) (9) |
0:33
13:06
|
(1) (8) |
2:41
15:47
|
(16) (8) |
2:08
17:55
|
(1) (4) |
4:21
22:16
|
(27) (6) |
9:03
31:19
|
(29) (21) |
1:46
33:05
|
(3) (20) |
2:45
35:50
|
(27) (23) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Куликова Дарья (1997) II Кемер. обл."Орион" |
|||
|
- | - |
3:43
3:43
|
(22) (22) |
4:05
7:48
|
(18) (19) |
1:48
9:36
|
(16) (17) |
2:21
11:57
|
(14) (17) |
2:24
14:21
|
(22) (17) |
0:44
15:05
|
(18) (15) |
21:18
36:23
|
(32) (30) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Глухова Елена (1998) III Кемер. обл."Орион" |
|||
|
- | - |
19:24
19:24
|
(34) (34) |
12:57
32:21
|
(32) (32) |
2:31
34:52
|
(28) (32) |
2:30
37:22
|
(20) (32) |
8:41
46:03
|
(32) (32) |
1:02
47:05
|
(26) (32) |
3:22
50:27
|
(22) (32) |
16:38
1:07:05
|
(30) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бадын-Назын Айрана (1998) IIIю Тыва "Кара-Хаак" |
|||
|
- | - |
17:29
17:29
|
(33) (33) |
12:51
30:20
|
(31) (31) |
2:29
32:49
|
(27) (31) |
2:36
35:25
|
(21) (31) |
8:32
43:57
|
(30) (31) |
1:06
45:03
|
(27) (31) |
3:22
48:25
|
(22) (31) |
14:43
1:03:08
|
(29) (30) |
3:40
1:06:48
|
(24) (29) |
3:20
1:10:08
|
(27) (29) |
2:24
1:12:32
|
(17) (29) |
6:47
1:19:19
|
(29) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Петрико Дарья (1997) IIю Респ.Бурятия-1 |
|||
|
- | - |
4:03
4:03
|
(24) (24) |
45:55
49:58
|
(34) (34) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Макарова Екатерина (1998) Респ.Бурятия-1 |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шестакова Виктория (1997) II г.Минусинск Ориент |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Уровень - 336.0 Баллов (1997) |
|||
|
- | - |
3:30
3:30
|
(18) (18) |
35:35
39:05
|
(33) (33) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Алексеева Мария (1997) I Респ.Бурятия-2 |