Россия, Красноярский край, п.Шушенское
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 58 |
Distance length | 1.900 m |
Climb | 50 |
Virtually best result | 00:13:18 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 56) | leg tot 3 ( 57) | leg tot 4 ( 53) | leg tot 5 ( 54) | leg tot 6 ( 55) | leg tot 7 ( 60) | leg tot 8 ( 35) | leg tot 9 ( 58) | leg tot 10 ( 59) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:14:41 (7:44 min/km) | - |
1:53
1:53
|
(2) (2) |
1:38
3:31
|
(3) (1) |
0:46
4:17
|
(2) (1) |
1:43
6:00
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
7:17
|
(9) (1) |
1:50
9:07
|
(1) (1) |
0:24
9:31
|
(13) (1) |
1:22
10:53
|
(3) (1) |
2:00
12:53
|
(6) (1) |
0:44
13:37
|
(10) (1) |
0:43
14:20
|
(10) (1) |
0:21
14:41
|
(9)
(1)
|
Опарина Марина (1999) I Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
2 | 00:15:39 (8:14 min/km) | +58 |
2:24
2:24
|
(7) (7) |
2:04
4:28
|
(25) (8) |
0:50
5:18
|
(5) (6) |
1:43
7:01
|
(1) (2) |
1:13
8:14
|
(3) (2) |
2:10
10:24
|
(10) (3) |
0:25
10:49
|
(20) (3) |
1:18
12:07
|
(2) (2) |
1:53
14:00
|
(4) (2) |
0:39
14:39
|
(5) (2) |
0:38
15:17
|
(6) (2) |
0:22
15:39
|
(16)
(2)
|
Амзаракова Полина (1999) II г.Абакан "Горизонт" |
||
|
3 | 00:16:42 (8:47 min/km) | +2:01 |
2:28
2:28
|
(11) (11) |
1:51
4:19
|
(15) (7) |
0:48
5:07
|
(3) (4) |
2:30
7:37
|
(23) (6) |
1:14
8:51
|
(6) (4) |
1:58
10:49
|
(7) (4) |
0:22
11:11
|
(7) (4) |
1:48
12:59
|
(11) (3) |
1:47
14:46
|
(2) (3) |
0:52
15:38
|
(21) (3) |
0:43
16:21
|
(10) (3) |
0:21
16:42
|
(9)
(3)
|
Лябзина Александра (2000) II АЗВС-КГПУ |
||
|
4 | 00:17:49 (9:23 min/km) | +3:08 |
2:05
2:05
|
(3) (3) |
1:46
3:51
|
(11) (3) |
0:52
4:43
|
(6) (2) |
3:13
7:56
|
(39) (8) |
1:11
9:07
|
(2) (6) |
1:55
11:02
|
(4) (5) |
0:23
11:25
|
(11) (5) |
1:36
13:01
|
(5) (4) |
2:11
15:12
|
(8) (4) |
1:32
16:44
|
(46) (4) |
0:46
17:30
|
(18) (4) |
0:19
17:49
|
(1)
(4)
|
Дунина Татьяна (1999) II г.Канск |
||
|
5 | 00:18:37 (9:48 min/km) | +3:56 |
3:29
3:29
|
(22) (22) |
1:47
5:16
|
(13) (17) |
0:57
6:13
|
(11) (15) |
1:59
8:12
|
(3) (10) |
1:29
9:41
|
(15) (9) |
2:02
11:43
|
(9) (6) |
0:24
12:07
|
(13) (6) |
1:45
13:52
|
(8) (5) |
2:31
16:23
|
(15) (5) |
1:05
17:28
|
(40) (5) |
0:47
18:15
|
(20) (5) |
0:22
18:37
|
(16)
(5)
|
Харитонова Ирина (1999) III г.Минусинск Ориент |
||
|
6 | 00:19:36 (10:19 min/km) | +4:55 |
2:39
2:39
|
(14) (14) |
1:53
4:32
|
(16) (11) |
1:13
5:45
|
(29) (10) |
2:42
8:27
|
(27) (13) |
1:24
9:51
|
(10) (10) |
2:10
12:01
|
(10) (7) |
0:35
12:36
|
(42) (9) |
1:39
14:15
|
(6) (6) |
3:01
17:16
|
(23) (6) |
1:04
18:20
|
(38) (6) |
0:54
19:14
|
(26) (6) |
0:22
19:36
|
(16)
(6)
|
Чупрова Галина (1999) IIю Забайкальский край |
||
|
7 | 00:20:19 (10:42 min/km) | +5:38 |
3:45
3:45
|
(29) (29) |
2:18
6:03
|
(29) (24) |
0:59
7:02
|
(15) (22) |
2:05
9:07
|
(8) (19) |
2:13
11:20
|
(38) (18) |
1:51
13:11
|
(3) (12) |
0:28
13:39
|
(29) (12) |
1:47
15:26
|
(9) (8) |
3:14
18:40
|
(25) (7) |
0:39
19:19
|
(5) (7) |
0:41
20:00
|
(8) (7) |
0:19
20:19
|
(1)
(7)
|
Марковец Анастасия (2001) Iю Респ.Бурятия-1 |
||
|
8 | 00:20:57 (11:02 min/km) | +6:16 |
2:35
2:35
|
(13) (13) |
2:03
4:38
|
(23) (12) |
1:08
5:46
|
(25) (11) |
2:13
7:59
|
(14) (9) |
1:40
9:39
|
(22) (8) |
2:52
12:31
|
(22) (10) |
0:28
12:59
|
(29) (10) |
1:59
14:58
|
(18) (7) |
4:06
19:04
|
(38) (9) |
0:48
19:52
|
(15) (8) |
0:44
20:36
|
(12) (8) |
0:21
20:57
|
(9)
(8)
|
Эзерих Алёна (2000) II г.Белово Кемер.обл |
||
|
9 | 00:21:49 (11:29 min/km) | +7:08 |
7:31
7:31
|
(45) (45) |
1:42
9:13
|
(8) (38) |
0:59
10:12
|
(15) (33) |
2:04
12:16
|
(7) (29) |
1:28
13:44
|
(13) (25) |
1:55
15:39
|
(4) (18) |
0:29
16:08
|
(31) (18) |
1:48
17:56
|
(11) (12) |
1:48
19:44
|
(3) (10) |
0:58
20:42
|
(31) (9) |
0:45
21:27
|
(15) (9) |
0:22
21:49
|
(16)
(9)
|
Осипова Карина (2000) III г.Минусинск Ориент |
||
|
10 | 00:21:55 (11:32 min/km) | +7:14 |
3:35
3:35
|
(23) (23) |
1:47
5:22
|
(13) (18) |
1:01
6:23
|
(18) (18) |
2:29
8:52
|
(21) (16) |
1:14
10:06
|
(6) (11) |
1:55
12:01
|
(4) (7) |
0:24
12:25
|
(13) (7) |
3:44
16:09
|
(34) (9) |
2:44
18:53
|
(21) (8) |
2:01
20:54
|
(49) (10) |
0:38
21:32
|
(6) (10) |
0:23
21:55
|
(27)
(10)
|
Войтенко Виктория (2001) Iю г.Канск |
||
|
11 | 00:22:57 (12:05 min/km) | +8:16 |
2:28
2:28
|
(11) (11) |
3:41
6:09
|
(44) (25) |
1:04
7:13
|
(20) (24) |
2:16
9:29
|
(16) (22) |
3:35
13:04
|
(47) (22) |
2:24
15:28
|
(15) (17) |
0:34
16:02
|
(41) (17) |
1:57
17:59
|
(16) (13) |
2:29
20:28
|
(13) (11) |
0:57
21:25
|
(29) (11) |
1:10
22:35
|
(38) (11) |
0:22
22:57
|
(16)
(11)
|
Демина Александра (1999) "Иволга" Рес.Бурятия |
||
|
12 | 00:23:03 (12:08 min/km) | +8:22 |
2:27
2:27
|
(9) (9) |
2:01
4:28
|
(19) (8) |
2:15
6:43
|
(50) (19) |
2:40
9:23
|
(25) (21) |
1:41
11:04
|
(25) (16) |
2:26
13:30
|
(16) (14) |
0:35
14:05
|
(42) (14) |
3:22
17:27
|
(32) (11) |
3:12
20:39
|
(24) (12) |
1:03
21:42
|
(36) (12) |
1:00
22:42
|
(29) (12) |
0:21
23:03
|
(9)
(12)
|
Щетникова Анна (1999) II Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
13 | 00:23:20 (12:17 min/km) | +8:39 |
2:40
2:40
|
(16) (16) |
1:59
4:39
|
(17) (13) |
1:39
6:18
|
(46) (17) |
2:42
9:00
|
(27) (17) |
3:54
12:54
|
(48) (20) |
2:57
15:51
|
(23) (19) |
0:29
16:20
|
(31) (19) |
1:47
18:07
|
(9) (14) |
2:48
20:55
|
(22) (13) |
0:59
21:54
|
(32) (13) |
1:03
22:57
|
(33) (13) |
0:23
23:20
|
(27)
(13)
|
Шеметова Ангелина (2000) II Березовская ДЮСШ |
||
|
14 | 00:24:19 (12:48 min/km) | +9:38 |
5:16
5:16
|
(35) (35) |
2:44
8:00
|
(34) (33) |
0:56
8:56
|
(9) (28) |
2:24
11:20
|
(19) (25) |
1:37
12:57
|
(19) (21) |
2:28
15:25
|
(18) (16) |
0:29
15:54
|
(31) (16) |
3:41
19:35
|
(33) (16) |
2:31
22:06
|
(15) (15) |
0:59
23:05
|
(32) (14) |
0:47
23:52
|
(20) (14) |
0:27
24:19
|
(49)
(14)
|
Саипкова Александра (1999) III г.Абакан "Горизонт" |
||
|
15 | 00:24:21 (12:49 min/km) | +9:40 |
2:25
2:25
|
(8) (8) |
1:43
4:08
|
(10) (5) |
1:05
5:13
|
(23) (5) |
2:05
7:18
|
(8) (4) |
1:39
8:57
|
(20) (5) |
3:38
12:35
|
(33) (11) |
0:24
12:59
|
(13) (10) |
4:12
17:11
|
(36) (10) |
5:06
22:17
|
(45) (16) |
0:54
23:11
|
(24) (15) |
0:48
23:59
|
(22) (15) |
0:22
24:21
|
(16)
(15)
|
Мурашёва Александра (1999) II Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
16 | 00:24:51 (13:05 min/km) | +10:10 |
2:48
2:48
|
(18) (18) |
2:01
4:49
|
(19) (15) |
0:53
5:42
|
(7) (9) |
2:10
7:52
|
(13) (7) |
1:28
9:20
|
(13) (7) |
7:54
17:14
|
(43) (23) |
0:24
17:38
|
(13) (22) |
1:49
19:27
|
(13) (15) |
2:06
21:33
|
(7) (14) |
2:16
23:49
|
(51) (18) |
0:37
24:26
|
(4) (16) |
0:25
24:51
|
(42)
(16)
|
Ларионова Виктория (1999) II г.Кемерово-1 |
||
|
17 | 00:24:53 (13:06 min/km) | +10:12 |
1:49
1:49
|
(1) (1) |
3:38
5:27
|
(43) (19) |
0:43
6:10
|
(1) (14) |
2:56
9:06
|
(33) (18) |
1:03
10:09
|
(1) (12) |
2:00
12:09
|
(8) (9) |
0:21
12:30
|
(6) (8) |
8:19
20:49
|
(47) (21) |
1:39
22:28
|
(1) (17) |
1:04
23:32
|
(38) (16) |
0:57
24:29
|
(28) (17) |
0:24
24:53
|
(35)
(17)
|
Кузьминых Дарья (1999) II г.Иркутск |
||
|
18 | 00:25:36 (13:28 min/km) | +10:55 |
2:39
2:39
|
(14) (14) |
3:45
6:24
|
(45) (26) |
2:59
9:23
|
(51) (31) |
2:17
11:40
|
(17) (26) |
1:52
13:32
|
(30) (23) |
3:49
17:21
|
(36) (25) |
0:27
17:48
|
(25) (23) |
1:55
19:43
|
(15) (18) |
3:49
23:32
|
(32) (19) |
0:48
24:20
|
(15) (19) |
0:46
25:06
|
(18) (18) |
0:30
25:36
|
(51)
(18)
|
Чаплыгина Надежда (2000) II СДЮСШОР"Сибиряк" |
||
|
19 | 00:25:46 (13:34 min/km) | +11:05 |
3:42
3:42
|
(28) (28) |
2:03
5:45
|
(23) (22) |
1:03
6:48
|
(19) (21) |
2:01
8:49
|
(5) (15) |
1:30
10:19
|
(17) (13) |
8:22
18:41
|
(45) (28) |
0:27
19:08
|
(25) (25) |
1:30
20:38
|
(4) (20) |
1:57
22:35
|
(5) (18) |
0:59
23:34
|
(32) (17) |
1:48
25:22
|
(48) (19) |
0:24
25:46
|
(35)
(19)
|
Тюлюш Аюжаана (1999) IIю Тыва "Кара-Хаак" |
||
|
20 | 00:25:52 (13:37 min/km) | +11:11 |
5:02
5:02
|
(34) (34) |
1:59
7:01
|
(17) (29) |
0:56
7:57
|
(9) (27) |
4:45
12:42
|
(48) (31) |
1:40
14:22
|
(22) (27) |
2:21
16:43
|
(13) (21) |
0:20
17:03
|
(3) (20) |
4:13
21:16
|
(37) (24) |
2:18
23:34
|
(9) (20) |
1:02
24:36
|
(35) (20) |
0:53
25:29
|
(24) (20) |
0:23
25:52
|
(27)
(20)
|
Устименко Татьяна (1999) Iю Кемер. обл."Орион" |
||
|
21 | 00:27:29 (14:28 min/km) | +12:48 |
3:35
3:35
|
(23) (23) |
1:33
5:08
|
(2) (16) |
0:58
6:06
|
(12) (13) |
2:09
8:15
|
(11) (11) |
2:48
11:03
|
(44) (15) |
2:20
13:23
|
(12) (13) |
0:31
13:54
|
(35) (13) |
9:25
23:19
|
(51) (28) |
2:24
25:43
|
(11) (22) |
0:47
26:30
|
(13) (22) |
0:35
27:05
|
(3) (21) |
0:24
27:29
|
(35)
(21)
|
Кулакова Алла (2000) Iю г.Абакан "Горизонт" |
||
|
22 | 00:27:59 (14:44 min/km) | +13:18 |
6:06
6:06
|
(39) (39) |
3:03
9:09
|
(36) (35) |
1:04
10:13
|
(20) (34) |
2:24
12:37
|
(19) (30) |
1:55
14:32
|
(32) (29) |
2:27
16:59
|
(17) (22) |
1:18
18:17
|
(50) (24) |
1:43
20:00
|
(7) (19) |
4:13
24:13
|
(39) (21) |
2:08
26:21
|
(50) (21) |
1:16
27:37
|
(40) (22) |
0:22
27:59
|
(16)
(22)
|
Жилкина Екатерина (2000) II с.Хомутово Иркут.р-н |
||
|
23 | 00:28:19 (14:54 min/km) | +13:38 |
2:55
2:55
|
(19) (19) |
2:39
5:34
|
(32) (20) |
1:09
6:43
|
(26) (19) |
3:49
10:32
|
(44) (24) |
1:58
12:30
|
(36) (19) |
3:34
16:04
|
(32) (20) |
3:48
19:52
|
(53) (29) |
3:03
22:55
|
(31) (27) |
3:26
26:21
|
(31) (24) |
1:06
27:27
|
(41) (24) |
0:33
28:00
|
(1) (23) |
0:19
28:19
|
(1)
(23)
|
Ласкина Галина (2001) ДЮСШ г.Сосновоборск |
||
|
24 | 00:28:20 (14:55 min/km) | +13:39 |
2:15
2:15
|
(4) (4) |
1:31
3:46
|
(1) (2) |
1:12
4:58
|
(28) (3) |
2:08
7:06
|
(10) (3) |
1:15
8:21
|
(8) (3) |
1:50
10:11
|
(1) (2) |
0:22
10:33
|
(7) (2) |
10:38
21:11
|
(53) (23) |
5:04
26:15
|
(44) (23) |
0:34
26:49
|
(2) (23) |
1:12
28:01
|
(39) (24) |
0:19
28:20
|
(1)
(24)
|
Войтенко Ольга (1999) II г.Канск |
||
|
25 | 00:29:42 (15:38 min/km) | +15:01 |
2:21
2:21
|
(5) (5) |
1:39
4:00
|
(5) (4) |
2:14
6:14
|
(49) (16) |
2:53
9:07
|
(31) (19) |
1:43
10:50
|
(26) (14) |
3:39
14:29
|
(34) (15) |
0:20
14:49
|
(3) (15) |
7:53
22:42
|
(45) (26) |
5:02
27:44
|
(43) (27) |
0:37
28:21
|
(3) (25) |
1:01
29:22
|
(30) (26) |
0:20
29:42
|
(5)
(25)
|
Тихонова Александра (2000) Iю Алтайский край |
||
|
25 | 00:29:42 (15:38 min/km) | +15:01 |
8:06
8:06
|
(47) (47) |
2:33
10:39
|
(31) (43) |
1:28
12:07
|
(40) (42) |
3:49
15:56
|
(44) (42) |
2:54
18:50
|
(45) (39) |
3:39
22:29
|
(34) (36) |
0:32
23:01
|
(38) (36) |
2:07
25:08
|
(24) (32) |
2:30
27:38
|
(14) (26) |
0:55
28:33
|
(25) (26) |
0:45
29:18
|
(15) (25) |
0:24
29:42
|
(35)
(25)
|
Березина Анастасия (2000) Iю Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
27 | 00:30:37 (16:07 min/km) | +15:56 |
7:23
7:23
|
(43) (43) |
1:42
9:05
|
(8) (34) |
1:29
10:34
|
(43) (36) |
3:28
14:02
|
(40) (36) |
2:45
16:47
|
(41) (35) |
4:46
21:33
|
(38) (33) |
0:32
22:05
|
(38) (33) |
2:05
24:10
|
(21) (30) |
3:55
28:05
|
(33) (28) |
1:03
29:08
|
(36) (27) |
1:07
30:15
|
(35) (27) |
0:22
30:37
|
(16)
(27)
|
Алексеева Марина (1999) II с.Хомутово Иркут.р-н |
||
|
28 | 00:31:32 (16:36 min/km) | +16:51 |
8:24
8:24
|
(49) (49) |
1:38
10:02
|
(3) (40) |
1:33
11:35
|
(45) (40) |
3:30
15:05
|
(41) (39) |
2:38
17:43
|
(39) (36) |
4:49
22:32
|
(39) (37) |
0:30
23:02
|
(34) (37) |
2:06
25:08
|
(23) (32) |
3:58
29:06
|
(35) (29) |
0:57
30:03
|
(29) (28) |
1:05
31:08
|
(34) (28) |
0:24
31:32
|
(35)
(28)
|
Ротанова Александра (2001) IIю ДЮЦ г.Междуреченск |
||
|
29 | 00:31:59 (16:50 min/km) | +17:18 |
3:20
3:20
|
(20) (20) |
6:25
9:45
|
(48) (39) |
0:48
10:33
|
(3) (35) |
2:40
13:13
|
(25) (33) |
8:37
21:50
|
(50) (41) |
2:40
24:30
|
(20) (40) |
0:31
25:01
|
(35) (39) |
2:02
27:03
|
(19) (35) |
2:28
29:31
|
(12) (31) |
0:56
30:27
|
(28) (29) |
1:09
31:36
|
(37) (29) |
0:23
31:59
|
(27)
(29)
|
Слепнова Алена (1999) "Иволга" Рес.Бурятия |
||
|
30 | 00:32:28 (17:05 min/km) | +17:47 |
3:36
3:36
|
(25) (25) |
2:15
5:51
|
(27) (23) |
1:18
7:09
|
(34) (23) |
7:23
14:32
|
(50) (37) |
2:11
16:43
|
(37) (34) |
2:44
19:27
|
(21) (29) |
0:22
19:49
|
(7) (28) |
2:35
22:24
|
(29) (25) |
6:43
29:07
|
(47) (30) |
1:25
30:32
|
(44) (30) |
1:34
32:06
|
(45) (30) |
0:22
32:28
|
(16)
(30)
|
Чигорина Татьяна (2001) III Березовская ДЮСШ |
||
|
31 | 00:32:37 (17:10 min/km) | +17:56 |
8:12
8:12
|
(48) (48) |
3:16
11:28
|
(40) (45) |
1:19
12:47
|
(35) (44) |
3:10
15:57
|
(37) (43) |
3:02
18:59
|
(46) (40) |
4:41
23:40
|
(37) (38) |
0:27
24:07
|
(25) (38) |
2:09
26:16
|
(27) (34) |
4:01
30:17
|
(37) (32) |
0:44
31:01
|
(10) (31) |
1:16
32:17
|
(40) (31) |
0:20
32:37
|
(5)
(31)
|
Макаровская Дарья (2000) Iю г.Лесосибирск ДЮСШ№1 |
||
|
32 | 00:33:17 (17:31 min/km) | +18:36 |
2:27
2:27
|
(9) (9) |
2:01
4:28
|
(19) (8) |
0:58
5:26
|
(12) (7) |
2:09
7:35
|
(11) (5) |
9:06
16:41
|
(51) (33) |
4:59
21:40
|
(40) (34) |
0:36
22:16
|
(45) (34) |
5:36
27:52
|
(40) (37) |
3:24
31:16
|
(30) (33) |
1:08
32:24
|
(42) (33) |
0:33
32:57
|
(1) (32) |
0:20
33:17
|
(5)
(32)
|
Рябцева Юлия (2000) Iю г.Иркутск |
||
|
33 | 00:33:37 (17:42 min/km) | +18:56 |
4:59
4:59
|
(33) (33) |
1:40
6:39
|
(6) (28) |
0:53
7:32
|
(7) (25) |
2:20
9:52
|
(18) (23) |
1:26
11:18
|
(12) (17) |
10:14
21:32
|
(49) (32) |
0:26
21:58
|
(22) (32) |
6:44
28:42
|
(42) (40) |
2:43
31:25
|
(19) (34) |
0:51
32:16
|
(19) (32) |
1:01
33:17
|
(30) (33) |
0:20
33:37
|
(5)
(33)
|
Покуль Людмила (1999) III г.Иркутск |
||
|
34 | 00:34:15 (18:02 min/km) | +19:34 |
4:26
4:26
|
(30) (30) |
2:39
7:05
|
(32) (31) |
8:35
15:40
|
(53) (46) |
4:10
19:50
|
(47) (44) |
2:43
22:33
|
(40) (43) |
3:04
25:37
|
(25) (42) |
0:36
26:13
|
(45) (41) |
1:57
28:10
|
(16) (38) |
3:59
32:09
|
(36) (35) |
0:50
32:59
|
(18) (34) |
0:44
33:43
|
(12) (34) |
0:32
34:15
|
(53)
(34)
|
Должникова Галина (2001) IIIю ТСК "УРАГУС" |
||
|
35 | 00:35:03 (18:27 min/km) | +20:22 |
5:24
5:24
|
(36) (36) |
3:48
9:12
|
(46) (37) |
0:59
10:11
|
(15) (32) |
2:01
12:12
|
(5) (28) |
1:29
13:41
|
(15) (24) |
8:24
22:05
|
(46) (35) |
0:25
22:30
|
(20) (35) |
2:12
24:42
|
(28) (31) |
2:21
27:03
|
(10) (25) |
6:54
33:57
|
(53) (36) |
0:45
34:42
|
(15) (35) |
0:21
35:03
|
(9)
(35)
|
Борискина Анастасия (2001) IIIю ДЮЦ г.Междуреченск |
||
|
36 | 00:35:57 (18:55 min/km) | +21:16 |
8:31
8:31
|
(50) (50) |
2:15
10:46
|
(27) (44) |
1:15
12:01
|
(31) (41) |
3:12
15:13
|
(38) (40) |
2:45
17:58
|
(41) (38) |
2:21
20:19
|
(13) (30) |
0:23
20:42
|
(11) (30) |
7:59
28:41
|
(46) (39) |
5:08
33:49
|
(46) (38) |
0:41
34:30
|
(8) (37) |
1:01
35:31
|
(30) (36) |
0:26
35:57
|
(46)
(36)
|
Ремнева Софья (2000) IIю ДЮЦ г.Междуреченск |
||
|
37 | 00:36:43 (19:19 min/km) | +22:02 |
4:43
4:43
|
(31) (31) |
3:11
7:54
|
(39) (32) |
1:19
9:13
|
(35) (30) |
2:56
12:09
|
(33) (27) |
2:46
14:55
|
(43) (30) |
3:30
18:25
|
(31) (27) |
1:02
19:27
|
(48) (26) |
9:39
29:06
|
(52) (41) |
3:55
33:01
|
(33) (36) |
0:55
33:56
|
(25) (35) |
2:22
36:18
|
(53) (37) |
0:25
36:43
|
(42)
(37)
|
Суван Шораана (1999) IIю ЦТ "Хайыракан" |
||
|
38 | 00:37:00 (19:28 min/km) | +22:19 |
7:04
7:04
|
(42) (42) |
3:03
10:07
|
(36) (41) |
1:07
11:14
|
(24) (38) |
2:15
13:29
|
(15) (35) |
1:46
15:15
|
(29) (32) |
2:36
17:51
|
(19) (26) |
1:46
19:37
|
(51) (27) |
1:16
20:53
|
(1) (22) |
14:09
35:02
|
(49) (39) |
0:55
35:57
|
(25) (38) |
0:37
36:34
|
(4) (38) |
0:26
37:00
|
(46)
(38)
|
Шеина Дарья (2000) IIю г.Иркутск |
||
|
39 | 00:38:53 (20:28 min/km) | +24:12 |
6:28
6:28
|
(41) (41) |
3:49
10:17
|
(47) (42) |
1:04
11:21
|
(20) (39) |
2:00
13:21
|
(4) (34) |
1:44
15:05
|
(27) (31) |
8:57
24:02
|
(47) (39) |
2:11
26:13
|
(52) (41) |
4:17
30:30
|
(38) (42) |
2:33
33:03
|
(17) (37) |
4:02
37:05
|
(52) (39) |
1:22
38:27
|
(42) (39) |
0:26
38:53
|
(46)
(39)
|
Пушкарева Алиса (2000) г.Междуреченск КДЮСШ |
||
|
40 | 00:40:21 (21:14 min/km) | +25:40 |
4:55
4:55
|
(32) (32) |
2:09
7:04
|
(26) (30) |
1:59
9:03
|
(48) (29) |
3:57
13:00
|
(46) (32) |
1:24
14:24
|
(10) (28) |
16:30
30:54
|
(52) (45) |
0:27
31:21
|
(25) (45) |
2:05
33:26
|
(21) (45) |
4:45
38:11
|
(42) (40) |
0:45
38:56
|
(12) (40) |
0:55
39:51
|
(27) (40) |
0:30
40:21
|
(51)
(40)
|
Бархатова Дарья (2001) IIIю Черемх.р-н (Иркутск) |
||
|
41 | 00:43:01 (22:38 min/km) | +28:20 |
8:04
8:04
|
(46) (46) |
9:44
17:48
|
(50) (47) |
1:28
19:16
|
(40) (47) |
3:48
23:04
|
(43) (46) |
1:55
24:59
|
(32) (45) |
3:24
28:23
|
(29) (44) |
0:31
28:54
|
(35) (44) |
2:56
31:50
|
(30) (44) |
7:36
39:26
|
(48) (41) |
1:20
40:46
|
(43) (41) |
1:52
42:38
|
(49) (41) |
0:23
43:01
|
(27)
(41)
|
Суходолова Карина (2000) IIIю г.Зеленогорск |
||
|
42 | 00:45:42 (24:03 min/km) | +31:01 |
2:23
2:23
|
(6) (6) |
1:46
4:09
|
(11) (6) |
1:17
5:26
|
(33) (7) |
2:51
8:17
|
(30) (12) |
5:55
14:12
|
(49) (26) |
3:04
17:16
|
(25) (24) |
0:19
17:35
|
(1) (21) |
2:07
19:42
|
(24) (17) |
22:38
42:20
|
(51) (42) |
0:47
43:07
|
(13) (42) |
2:14
45:21
|
(51) (42) |
0:21
45:42
|
(9)
(42)
|
Иванова Кристина (2000) Iю п.Усть-Ордынский |
||
|
43 | 00:48:34 (25:34 min/km) | +33:53 |
3:39
3:39
|
(27) (27) |
2:53
6:32
|
(35) (27) |
1:15
7:47
|
(31) (26) |
18:03
25:50
|
(52) (47) |
1:13
27:03
|
(3) (47) |
5:57
33:00
|
(42) (46) |
0:26
33:26
|
(22) (46) |
7:11
40:37
|
(44) (46) |
4:22
44:59
|
(40) (43) |
1:48
46:47
|
(48) (43) |
1:25
48:12
|
(43) (43) |
0:22
48:34
|
(16)
(43)
|
Савицкая Анна (2000) Iю г.Зеленогорск |
||
|
44 | 00:48:55 (25:45 min/km) | +34:14 |
5:47
5:47
|
(38) (38) |
6:26
12:13
|
(49) (46) |
0:58
13:11
|
(12) (45) |
2:39
15:50
|
(24) (41) |
1:55
17:45
|
(32) (37) |
3:26
21:11
|
(30) (31) |
0:35
21:46
|
(42) (31) |
1:53
23:39
|
(14) (29) |
23:30
47:09
|
(53) (44) |
0:33
47:42
|
(1) (44) |
0:50
48:32
|
(23) (44) |
0:23
48:55
|
(27)
(44)
|
Санжиева Арюна (1999) IIIю Респ.Бурятия-2 |
||
|
45 | 00:49:46 (26:12 min/km) | +35:05 |
19:53
19:53
|
(53) (53) |
3:31
23:24
|
(42) (50) |
1:28
24:52
|
(40) (50) |
2:57
27:49
|
(35) (49) |
1:52
29:41
|
(30) (49) |
8:01
37:42
|
(44) (48) |
0:33
38:15
|
(40) (48) |
6:26
44:41
|
(41) (47) |
2:42
47:23
|
(18) (45) |
0:52
48:15
|
(21) (45) |
1:08
49:23
|
(36) (45) |
0:23
49:46
|
(27)
(45)
|
Ока Аделина (2001) Iю г.Зеленогорск |
||
|
46 | 00:51:13 (26:57 min/km) | +36:32 |
3:38
3:38
|
(26) (26) |
16:02
19:40
|
(52) (48) |
1:25
21:05
|
(38) (48) |
4:48
25:53
|
(49) (48) |
1:40
27:33
|
(22) (48) |
9:37
37:10
|
(48) (47) |
0:19
37:29
|
(1) (47) |
8:36
46:05
|
(49) (49) |
3:15
49:20
|
(26) (47) |
0:39
49:59
|
(5) (47) |
0:53
50:52
|
(24) (46) |
0:21
51:13
|
(9)
(46)
|
Лиховид Надежда (1999) IIю ДЮСШ "Вертикаль" |
||
|
47 | 00:51:16 (26:59 min/km) | +36:35 |
2:44
2:44
|
(17) (17) |
2:01
4:45
|
(19) (14) |
1:13
5:58
|
(29) (12) |
2:48
8:46
|
(29) (14) |
15:10
23:56
|
(53) (44) |
17:16
41:12
|
(53) (49) |
0:36
41:48
|
(45) (49) |
3:56
45:44
|
(35) (48) |
2:43
48:27
|
(19) (46) |
0:51
49:18
|
(19) (46) |
1:35
50:53
|
(46) (47) |
0:23
51:16
|
(27)
(47)
|
Копантина Полина (2000) г.Междуреченск КДЮСШ |
||
|
48 | 00:53:32 (28:11 min/km) | +38:51 |
7:30
7:30
|
(44) (44) |
1:40
9:10
|
(6) (36) |
1:27
10:37
|
(39) (37) |
10:03
20:40
|
(51) (45) |
1:39
22:19
|
(20) (42) |
3:01
25:20
|
(24) (41) |
0:20
25:40
|
(3) (40) |
2:08
27:48
|
(26) (36) |
22:16
50:04
|
(50) (48) |
1:29
51:33
|
(45) (48) |
1:35
53:08
|
(46) (48) |
0:24
53:32
|
(35)
(48)
|
Москвина Евгения (2000) III ДЮСШ "Вертикаль" |
||
|
49 | 00:56:45 (29:52 min/km) | +42:04 |
3:26
3:26
|
(21) (21) |
2:18
5:44
|
(29) (21) |
6:31
12:15
|
(52) (43) |
2:29
14:44
|
(21) (38) |
10:33
25:17
|
(52) (46) |
3:04
28:21
|
(25) (43) |
0:22
28:43
|
(7) (43) |
2:02
30:45
|
(19) (43) |
22:38
53:23
|
(51) (49) |
0:43
54:06
|
(9) (49) |
2:15
56:21
|
(52) (49) |
0:24
56:45
|
(35)
(49)
|
Амшеева Ольга (2000) п.Усть-Ордынский |
||
|
50 | 00:57:28 (30:15 min/km) | +42:47 |
6:07
6:07
|
(40) (40) |
17:41
23:48
|
(53) (51) |
1:32
25:20
|
(44) (51) |
2:54
28:14
|
(32) (50) |
1:45
29:59
|
(28) (50) |
13:17
43:16
|
(50) (50) |
0:24
43:40
|
(13) (50) |
8:34
52:14
|
(48) (50) |
3:19
55:33
|
(29) (50) |
0:48
56:21
|
(15) (50) |
0:42
57:03
|
(9) (50) |
0:25
57:28
|
(42)
(50)
|
Санжара Юлия (1999) ТСК "УРАГУС" |
||
|
51 | 01:02:44 (33:01 min/km) | +48:03 |
17:07
17:07
|
(52) (52) |
3:26
20:33
|
(41) (49) |
1:11
21:44
|
(27) (49) |
18:11
39:55
|
(53) (52) |
1:13
41:08
|
(3) (52) |
5:55
47:03
|
(41) (51) |
0:26
47:29
|
(22) (51) |
7:01
54:30
|
(43) (51) |
4:36
59:06
|
(41) (51) |
1:46
1:00:52
|
(47) (52) |
1:27
1:02:19
|
(44) (51) |
0:25
1:02:44
|
(42)
(51)
|
Быкова Виктория (1999) "Иволга" Рес.Бурятия |
||
|
52 | 01:03:18 (33:19 min/km) | +48:37 |
38:45
38:45
|
(55) (55) |
3:04
41:49
|
(38) (54) |
1:20
43:09
|
(37) (53) |
3:02
46:11
|
(36) (53) |
1:32
47:43
|
(18) (53) |
3:19
51:02
|
(28) (53) |
1:08
52:10
|
(49) (53) |
4:34
56:44
|
(39) (52) |
3:17
1:00:01
|
(28) (52) |
0:38
1:00:39
|
(4) (51) |
2:12
1:02:51
|
(50) (52) |
0:27
1:03:18
|
(49)
(52)
|
Кыргыс Оюна (2000) IIю ЦТ "Хайыракан" |
||
|
53 | 01:05:24 (34:25 min/km) | +50:43 |
14:23
14:23
|
(51) (51) |
14:17
28:40
|
(51) (52) |
1:49
30:29
|
(47) (52) |
3:46
34:15
|
(42) (51) |
1:55
36:10
|
(32) (51) |
14:49
50:59
|
(51) (52) |
0:24
51:23
|
(13) (52) |
8:47
1:00:10
|
(50) (53) |
3:15
1:03:25
|
(26) (53) |
0:53
1:04:18
|
(23) (53) |
0:44
1:05:02
|
(12) (53) |
0:22
1:05:24
|
(16)
(53)
|
Казак Екатерина (2001) IIIю с.Хомутово Иркут.р-н |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Уровень - 133.0 Баллов (2000) |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Самсыгин Денис (2000) III г.Абакан ДЮСШСТ |
|||
|
- | - |
50:26
50:26
|
(56) (56) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Коновалова Валерия (1999) ТСК "УРАГУС" |
|||
|
- | - |
5:46
5:46
|
(37) (37) |
25:06
30:52
|
(54) (53) |
19:45
50:37
|
(54) (54) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Смолина Ольга (2001) IIю Респ.Бурятия-1 |
|||
|
- | - |
24:34
24:34
|
(54) (54) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Михайленко София (2001) IIю Респ.Бурятия-1 |