Россия, Красноярский край, п.Шушенское
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 61 |
Distance length | 4.700 m |
Climb | 80 |
Virtually best result | 00:27:06 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 33) | leg tot 2 ( 35) | leg tot 3 ( 38) | leg tot 4 ( 41) | leg tot 5 ( 43) | leg tot 6 ( 45) | leg tot 7 ( 46) | leg tot 8 ( 57) | leg tot 9 ( 61) | leg tot 10 ( 63) | leg tot 11 ( 64) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:32:37 (6:56 min/km) | - |
2:49
2:49
|
(9) (9) |
0:54
3:43
|
(12) (6) |
4:17
8:00
|
(31) (15) |
2:49
10:49
|
(4) (9) |
4:53
15:42
|
(12) (9) |
3:06
18:48
|
(6) (8) |
1:32
20:20
|
(2) (5) |
3:46
24:06
|
(1) (2) |
3:35
27:41
|
(26) (1) |
1:14
28:55
|
(7) (1) |
1:54
30:49
|
(4) (1) |
1:40
32:29
|
(11) (1) |
0:08
32:37
|
(7)
(1)
|
Артемьев Артем (2000) IIю Забайкальский край |
||
|
2 | 00:35:27 (7:33 min/km) | +2:50 |
2:32
2:32
|
(2) (2) |
0:47
3:19
|
(4) (1) |
2:23
5:42
|
(1) (1) |
2:34
8:16
|
(1) (1) |
4:27
12:43
|
(5) (2) |
3:10
15:53
|
(10) (2) |
1:39
17:32
|
(7) (1) |
9:20
26:52
|
(52) (5) |
3:26
30:18
|
(17) (2) |
1:10
31:28
|
(3) (2) |
2:08
33:36
|
(14) (2) |
1:44
35:20
|
(15) (2) |
0:07
35:27
|
(1)
(2)
|
Сазыкин Герман (2000) I Березовская ДЮСШ |
||
|
3 | 00:35:52 (7:38 min/km) | +3:15 |
2:37
2:37
|
(4) (4) |
0:52
3:29
|
(8) (3) |
6:11
9:40
|
(49) (27) |
2:59
12:39
|
(9) (18) |
4:08
16:47
|
(2) (16) |
2:58
19:45
|
(3) (12) |
1:36
21:21
|
(4) (7) |
3:59
25:20
|
(6) (3) |
5:11
30:31
|
(39) (5) |
1:15
31:46
|
(9) (3) |
2:14
34:00
|
(21) (4) |
1:44
35:44
|
(15) (3) |
0:08
35:52
|
(7)
(3)
|
Линкевич Игорь (1999) I АЗВС-КГПУ |
||
|
4 | 00:35:57 (7:39 min/km) | +3:20 |
3:19
3:19
|
(20) (20) |
0:56
4:15
|
(19) (19) |
4:22
8:37
|
(35) (22) |
3:30
12:07
|
(19) (16) |
6:24
18:31
|
(34) (18) |
3:07
21:38
|
(8) (16) |
1:43
23:21
|
(13) (12) |
4:20
27:41
|
(8) (8) |
2:54
30:35
|
(2) (6) |
1:17
31:52
|
(11) (4) |
2:01
33:53
|
(7) (3) |
1:55
35:48
|
(29) (4) |
0:09
35:57
|
(20)
(4)
|
Ширнин Вячеслав (2000) III г.Минусинск Ориент |
||
|
5 | 00:36:49 (7:50 min/km) | +4:12 |
2:39
2:39
|
(5) (5) |
1:21
4:00
|
(50) (10) |
3:01
7:01
|
(11) (6) |
2:51
9:52
|
(5) (5) |
4:39
14:31
|
(10) (5) |
3:10
17:41
|
(10) (5) |
4:55
22:36
|
(44) (11) |
5:46
28:22
|
(38) (10) |
2:47
31:09
|
(1) (8) |
1:14
32:23
|
(7) (6) |
2:18
34:41
|
(24) (5) |
2:00
36:41
|
(34) (5) |
0:08
36:49
|
(7)
(5)
|
Андреев Дмитрий (1999) Iю Кемер. обл."Орион" |
||
|
6 | 00:37:05 (7:53 min/km) | +4:28 |
3:09
3:09
|
(16) (16) |
0:54
4:03
|
(12) (13) |
2:54
6:57
|
(8) (5) |
2:41
9:38
|
(2) (4) |
4:16
13:54
|
(3) (4) |
3:06
17:00
|
(6) (4) |
1:37
18:37
|
(6) (3) |
9:30
28:07
|
(55) (9) |
3:24
31:31
|
(14) (9) |
1:16
32:47
|
(10) (7) |
2:09
34:56
|
(18) (6) |
2:00
36:56
|
(34) (6) |
0:09
37:05
|
(20)
(6)
|
Ульзутуев Баир (2000) IIIю Респ.Бурятия-2 |
||
|
6 | 00:37:05 (7:53 min/km) | +4:28 |
3:03
3:03
|
(13) (13) |
1:03
4:06
|
(34) (14) |
3:19
7:25
|
(17) (11) |
4:03
11:28
|
(30) (14) |
4:56
16:24
|
(14) (14) |
3:38
20:02
|
(27) (13) |
1:35
21:37
|
(3) (9) |
5:33
27:10
|
(33) (6) |
3:13
30:23
|
(6) (4) |
3:01
33:24
|
(50) (8) |
1:58
35:22
|
(6) (7) |
1:34
36:56
|
(3) (6) |
0:09
37:05
|
(20)
(6)
|
Намзырай Шораан (1999) Iю ЭКОМАН Респ.Тыва |
||
|
8 | 00:37:54 (8:04 min/km) | +5:17 |
2:43
2:43
|
(6) (6) |
1:30
4:13
|
(54) (18) |
3:13
7:26
|
(14) (12) |
2:51
10:17
|
(5) (7) |
4:19
14:36
|
(4) (6) |
3:14
17:50
|
(13) (6) |
1:39
19:29
|
(7) (4) |
9:25
28:54
|
(54) (11) |
3:28
32:22
|
(21) (11) |
1:06
33:28
|
(1) (9) |
2:07
35:35
|
(13) (8) |
1:46
37:21
|
(19) (8) |
0:33
37:54
|
(55)
(8)
|
Бударев Владислав (1999) II ТСК "УРАГУС" |
||
|
9 | 00:38:26 (8:11 min/km) | +5:49 |
4:56
4:56
|
(38) (38) |
0:56
5:52
|
(19) (36) |
3:13
9:05
|
(14) (23) |
3:42
12:47
|
(22) (19) |
5:20
18:07
|
(22) (17) |
3:25
21:32
|
(19) (15) |
3:07
24:39
|
(37) (14) |
4:57
29:36
|
(25) (14) |
3:30
33:06
|
(22) (12) |
1:29
34:35
|
(21) (12) |
1:37
36:12
|
(1) (9) |
2:06
38:18
|
(38) (9) |
0:08
38:26
|
(7)
(9)
|
Кушнарев Роман (2000) IIIю Респ.Бурятия-1 |
||
|
10 | 00:38:34 (8:12 min/km) | +5:57 |
4:15
4:15
|
(31) (31) |
0:55
5:10
|
(15) (30) |
3:20
8:30
|
(19) (20) |
2:53
11:23
|
(8) (13) |
4:28
15:51
|
(6) (11) |
3:04
18:55
|
(4) (9) |
1:40
20:35
|
(10) (6) |
9:12
29:47
|
(51) (15) |
3:30
33:17
|
(22) (13) |
1:13
34:30
|
(6) (11) |
2:04
36:34
|
(11) (11) |
1:51
38:25
|
(22) (11) |
0:09
38:34
|
(20)
(10)
|
Краеренко Антон (2000) II Березовская ДЮСШ |
||
|
11 | 00:39:50 (8:29 min/km) | +7:13 |
3:50
3:50
|
(26) (26) |
1:11
5:01
|
(39) (26) |
6:00
11:01
|
(47) (38) |
3:42
14:43
|
(22) (31) |
5:22
20:05
|
(23) (23) |
3:25
23:30
|
(19) (22) |
3:07
26:37
|
(37) (19) |
4:52
31:29
|
(23) (19) |
3:33
35:02
|
(24) (17) |
1:25
36:27
|
(16) (16) |
1:39
38:06
|
(2) (14) |
1:35
39:41
|
(5) (12) |
0:09
39:50
|
(20)
(11)
|
Крюков Семен (1999) III Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
12 | 00:39:54 (8:29 min/km) | +7:17 |
2:28
2:28
|
(1) (1) |
0:53
3:21
|
(10) (2) |
2:37
5:58
|
(3) (2) |
2:42
8:40
|
(3) (2) |
3:52
12:32
|
(1) (1) |
2:54
15:26
|
(2) (1) |
2:13
17:39
|
(26) (2) |
3:50
21:29
|
(4) (1) |
9:17
30:46
|
(49) (7) |
5:25
36:11
|
(55) (15) |
1:49
38:00
|
(3) (12) |
1:45
39:45
|
(18) (13) |
0:09
39:54
|
(20)
(12)
|
Шубин Георгий (1999) I Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
13 | 00:39:56 (8:30 min/km) | +7:19 |
2:56
2:56
|
(11) (11) |
1:10
4:06
|
(38) (14) |
3:03
7:09
|
(12) (8) |
9:25
16:34
|
(55) (37) |
4:29
21:03
|
(7) (29) |
2:45
23:48
|
(1) (23) |
1:31
25:19
|
(1) (16) |
3:48
29:07
|
(3) (13) |
5:31
34:38
|
(41) (16) |
1:11
35:49
|
(5) (13) |
2:14
38:03
|
(21) (13) |
1:46
39:49
|
(19) (14) |
0:07
39:56
|
(1)
(13)
|
Обеланов Данил (2000) Iю г.Минусинск Ориент |
||
|
14 | 00:40:38 (8:39 min/km) | +8:01 |
3:19
3:19
|
(20) (20) |
1:12
4:31
|
(40) (23) |
3:54
8:25
|
(26) (18) |
6:16
14:41
|
(50) (30) |
5:13
19:54
|
(20) (22) |
3:20
23:14
|
(16) (20) |
2:50
26:04
|
(34) (17) |
4:16
30:20
|
(7) (17) |
2:57
33:17
|
(3) (13) |
3:12
36:29
|
(52) (17) |
2:08
38:37
|
(14) (16) |
1:54
40:31
|
(26) (15) |
0:07
40:38
|
(1)
(14)
|
Гусев Никита (2000) IIIю Респ.Бурятия-2 |
||
|
15 | 00:41:00 (8:43 min/km) | +8:23 |
4:42
4:42
|
(35) (35) |
0:59
5:41
|
(26) (35) |
4:24
10:05
|
(37) (30) |
3:09
13:14
|
(14) (24) |
7:37
20:51
|
(44) (27) |
3:27
24:18
|
(22) (25) |
2:17
26:35
|
(29) (18) |
4:27
31:02
|
(12) (18) |
3:27
34:29
|
(18) (15) |
1:29
35:58
|
(21) (14) |
2:36
38:34
|
(32) (15) |
2:18
40:52
|
(48) (16) |
0:08
41:00
|
(7)
(15)
|
Карпов Владимир (1999) IIю ТСК "УРАГУС" |
||
|
16 | 00:41:03 (8:44 min/km) | +8:26 |
2:44
2:44
|
(7) (7) |
0:46
3:30
|
(2) (4) |
2:31
6:01
|
(2) (3) |
3:01
9:02
|
(10) (3) |
4:36
13:38
|
(8) (3) |
3:15
16:53
|
(14) (3) |
12:11
29:04
|
(57) (28) |
3:50
32:54
|
(4) (21) |
3:22
36:16
|
(11) (18) |
1:10
37:26
|
(3) (18) |
2:02
39:28
|
(9) (17) |
1:26
40:54
|
(1) (17) |
0:09
41:03
|
(20)
(16)
|
Пшеничников Вадим (1999) II ДЮСШ "Вертикаль" |
||
|
17 | 00:42:57 (9:08 min/km) | +10:20 |
6:35
6:35
|
(46) (46) |
0:55
7:30
|
(15) (45) |
2:37
10:07
|
(3) (31) |
3:56
14:03
|
(25) (26) |
7:24
21:27
|
(41) (30) |
3:26
24:53
|
(21) (28) |
1:59
26:52
|
(20) (20) |
5:13
32:05
|
(28) (20) |
5:31
37:36
|
(41) (21) |
1:19
38:55
|
(14) (19) |
2:14
41:09
|
(21) (18) |
1:38
42:47
|
(7) (18) |
0:10
42:57
|
(34)
(17)
|
Самсыгин Денис (2000) III г.Абакан ДЮСШСТ |
||
|
18 | 00:43:07 (9:10 min/km) | +10:30 |
3:21
3:21
|
(22) (22) |
1:00
4:21
|
(30) (21) |
6:10
10:31
|
(48) (33) |
6:20
16:51
|
(51) (38) |
5:25
22:16
|
(25) (32) |
3:38
25:54
|
(27) (29) |
1:41
27:35
|
(11) (22) |
5:41
33:16
|
(37) (22) |
3:17
36:33
|
(7) (19) |
3:00
39:33
|
(49) (21) |
1:54
41:27
|
(4) (19) |
1:30
42:57
|
(2) (19) |
0:10
43:07
|
(34)
(18)
|
Шуткин Артём (1999) II г.Иркутск |
||
|
19 | 00:44:40 (9:30 min/km) | +12:03 |
4:49
4:49
|
(37) (37) |
1:28
6:17
|
(52) (39) |
2:59
9:16
|
(10) (25) |
6:49
16:05
|
(53) (36) |
7:59
24:04
|
(47) (37) |
3:45
27:49
|
(32) (37) |
2:27
30:16
|
(30) (33) |
4:24
34:40
|
(11) (26) |
3:24
38:04
|
(14) (22) |
1:34
39:38
|
(30) (22) |
2:56
42:34
|
(41) (21) |
1:56
44:30
|
(31) (20) |
0:10
44:40
|
(34)
(19)
|
Гаврилов Никита (2000) Iю Кемер. обл."Орион" |
||
|
20 | 00:44:46 (9:31 min/km) | +12:09 |
5:52
5:52
|
(41) (41) |
1:16
7:08
|
(46) (43) |
3:29
10:37
|
(25) (34) |
4:33
15:10
|
(36) (33) |
7:43
22:53
|
(45) (34) |
3:55
26:48
|
(36) (33) |
2:12
29:00
|
(25) (27) |
5:48
34:48
|
(39) (27) |
3:40
38:28
|
(28) (24) |
1:44
40:12
|
(35) (24) |
2:11
42:23
|
(20) (20) |
2:14
44:37
|
(47) (21) |
0:09
44:46
|
(20)
(20)
|
Санжиев Арсалан (1999) Iю Респ.Бурятия-2 |
||
|
21 | 00:44:48 (9:32 min/km) | +12:11 |
3:17
3:17
|
(18) (18) |
0:53
4:10
|
(10) (16) |
2:55
7:05
|
(9) (7) |
3:07
10:12
|
(13) (6) |
4:37
14:49
|
(9) (7) |
3:23
18:12
|
(18) (7) |
12:00
30:12
|
(56) (31) |
4:42
34:54
|
(21) (29) |
3:27
38:21
|
(18) (23) |
1:32
39:53
|
(25) (23) |
2:47
42:40
|
(36) (22) |
2:01
44:41
|
(36) (22) |
0:07
44:48
|
(1)
(21)
|
Петров Павел (1999) II г.Иркутск |
||
|
22 | 00:45:09 (9:36 min/km) | +12:32 |
2:48
2:48
|
(8) (8) |
0:58
3:46
|
(24) (7) |
5:29
9:15
|
(46) (24) |
3:58
13:13
|
(26) (23) |
6:09
19:22
|
(31) (19) |
3:31
22:53
|
(24) (18) |
8:12
31:05
|
(54) (35) |
4:30
35:35
|
(13) (30) |
3:27
39:02
|
(18) (25) |
1:34
40:36
|
(30) (25) |
2:49
43:25
|
(37) (25) |
1:36
45:01
|
(6) (23) |
0:08
45:09
|
(7)
(22)
|
Нерсисян Андрей (2001) IIIю Черемх.р-н (Иркутск) |
||
|
23 | 00:45:11 (9:37 min/km) | +12:34 |
4:47
4:47
|
(36) (36) |
1:09
5:56
|
(37) (37) |
4:01
9:57
|
(27) (29) |
3:26
13:23
|
(17) (25) |
6:07
19:30
|
(30) (20) |
3:42
23:12
|
(30) (19) |
2:03
25:15
|
(23) (15) |
4:54
30:09
|
(24) (16) |
6:55
37:04
|
(46) (20) |
2:12
39:16
|
(44) (20) |
3:24
42:40
|
(46) (22) |
2:23
45:03
|
(51) (24) |
0:08
45:11
|
(7)
(23)
|
Ягубцев Павел (1999) III Алтайский край |
||
|
24 | 00:45:16 (9:38 min/km) | +12:39 |
5:53
5:53
|
(42) (42) |
1:28
7:21
|
(52) (44) |
3:19
10:40
|
(17) (35) |
3:28
14:08
|
(18) (27) |
7:29
21:37
|
(42) (31) |
4:44
26:21
|
(48) (31) |
1:57
28:18
|
(17) (24) |
6:35
34:53
|
(41) (28) |
4:35
39:28
|
(36) (28) |
1:18
40:46
|
(13) (26) |
2:29
43:15
|
(29) (24) |
1:52
45:07
|
(24) (25) |
0:09
45:16
|
(20)
(24)
|
Иванов Виктор (2000) Iю ДЮСШ "Вертикаль" |
||
|
25 | 00:45:47 (9:44 min/km) | +13:10 |
3:09
3:09
|
(16) (16) |
1:02
4:11
|
(33) (17) |
3:18
7:29
|
(16) (14) |
3:35
11:04
|
(21) (12) |
4:40
15:44
|
(11) (10) |
3:18
19:02
|
(15) (10) |
12:16
31:18
|
(58) (36) |
4:43
36:01
|
(22) (32) |
3:23
39:24
|
(12) (27) |
1:31
40:55
|
(24) (27) |
2:37
43:32
|
(33) (26) |
2:06
45:38
|
(38) (26) |
0:09
45:47
|
(20)
(25)
|
Токарев Иван (2001) II г.Зеленогорск |
||
|
26 | 00:47:01 (10:00 min/km) | +14:24 |
3:52
3:52
|
(27) (27) |
1:03
4:55
|
(34) (25) |
5:23
10:18
|
(45) (32) |
3:59
14:17
|
(27) (28) |
6:15
20:32
|
(32) (24) |
3:34
24:06
|
(25) (24) |
8:05
32:11
|
(50) (37) |
4:41
36:52
|
(18) (33) |
3:34
40:26
|
(25) (29) |
1:29
41:55
|
(21) (29) |
2:46
44:41
|
(35) (27) |
2:08
46:49
|
(43) (27) |
0:12
47:01
|
(52)
(26)
|
Оренчук Владислав (2001) ДЮСШ г.Сосновоборск |
||
|
27 | 00:48:19 (10:17 min/km) | +15:42 |
4:11
4:11
|
(30) (30) |
0:52
5:03
|
(8) (27) |
4:52
9:55
|
(41) (28) |
4:41
14:36
|
(39) (29) |
6:02
20:38
|
(29) (26) |
4:03
24:41
|
(37) (27) |
2:16
26:57
|
(28) (21) |
8:40
35:37
|
(50) (31) |
3:37
39:14
|
(27) (26) |
1:49
41:03
|
(39) (28) |
5:12
46:15
|
(52) (28) |
1:55
48:10
|
(29) (28) |
0:09
48:19
|
(20)
(27)
|
Альшевский Егор (2001) г.Зеленогорск |
||
|
28 | 00:48:20 (10:17 min/km) | +15:43 |
3:56
3:56
|
(28) (28) |
1:12
5:08
|
(40) (29) |
3:22
8:30
|
(22) (20) |
4:02
12:32
|
(29) (17) |
10:12
22:44
|
(55) (33) |
3:13
25:57
|
(12) (30) |
8:11
34:08
|
(53) (41) |
4:36
38:44
|
(15) (37) |
3:25
42:09
|
(16) (31) |
1:32
43:41
|
(25) (30) |
2:49
46:30
|
(37) (29) |
1:41
48:11
|
(13) (29) |
0:09
48:20
|
(20)
(28)
|
Говорин Сергей (2001) ДЮСШ г.Сосновоборск |
||
|
29 | 00:50:00 (10:38 min/km) | +17:23 |
5:58
5:58
|
(43) (43) |
0:56
6:54
|
(19) (41) |
6:37
13:31
|
(50) (41) |
5:50
19:21
|
(49) (45) |
7:11
26:32
|
(39) (42) |
4:07
30:39
|
(40) (42) |
2:07
32:46
|
(24) (38) |
5:26
38:12
|
(31) (36) |
3:17
41:29
|
(7) (30) |
4:08
45:37
|
(53) (33) |
2:08
47:45
|
(14) (30) |
2:06
49:51
|
(38) (30) |
0:09
50:00
|
(20)
(29)
|
Хархенов Тамир (1999) IIIю Респ.Бурятия-2 |
||
|
30 | 00:50:24 (10:43 min/km) | +17:47 |
3:38
3:38
|
(24) (24) |
0:59
4:37
|
(26) (24) |
13:11
17:48
|
(58) (53) |
4:49
22:37
|
(40) (51) |
5:41
28:18
|
(27) (49) |
3:43
32:01
|
(31) (47) |
1:46
33:47
|
(14) (39) |
5:35
39:22
|
(35) (39) |
3:21
42:43
|
(10) (32) |
2:52
45:35
|
(48) (32) |
2:45
48:20
|
(34) (31) |
1:54
50:14
|
(26) (31) |
0:10
50:24
|
(34)
(30)
|
Баумгертнер Владимир (2001) IIIю г.Абакан "Горизонт" |
||
|
31 | 00:50:38 (10:46 min/km) | +18:01 |
3:03
3:03
|
(13) (13) |
0:58
4:01
|
(24) (12) |
3:25
7:26
|
(23) (12) |
3:25
10:51
|
(16) (10) |
5:04
15:55
|
(17) (12) |
4:42
20:37
|
(46) (14) |
1:48
22:25
|
(15) (10) |
5:03
27:28
|
(27) (7) |
16:18
43:46
|
(52) (33) |
1:32
45:18
|
(25) (31) |
3:04
48:22
|
(43) (32) |
2:06
50:28
|
(38) (32) |
0:10
50:38
|
(34)
(31)
|
Нор Вячеслав (1999) III Березовская ДЮСШ |
||
|
32 | 00:51:10 (10:53 min/km) | +18:33 |
4:04
4:04
|
(29) (29) |
1:12
5:16
|
(40) (31) |
10:25
15:41
|
(53) (51) |
4:33
20:14
|
(36) (47) |
7:20
27:34
|
(40) (46) |
4:19
31:53
|
(43) (45) |
2:28
34:21
|
(31) (42) |
5:48
40:09
|
(39) (40) |
3:59
44:08
|
(31) (34) |
1:39
45:47
|
(34) (34) |
2:51
48:38
|
(39) (33) |
2:20
50:58
|
(49) (33) |
0:12
51:10
|
(52)
(32)
|
Шенин Данил (2000) Iю г.Иркутск |
||
|
33 | 00:52:59 (11:16 min/km) | +20:22 |
3:01
3:01
|
(12) (12) |
0:51
3:52
|
(5) (8) |
11:16
15:08
|
(54) (48) |
6:20
21:28
|
(51) (49) |
6:36
28:04
|
(37) (48) |
4:04
32:08
|
(39) (48) |
1:49
33:57
|
(16) (40) |
4:57
38:54
|
(25) (38) |
8:46
47:40
|
(48) (37) |
1:28
49:08
|
(19) (35) |
2:02
51:10
|
(9) (34) |
1:41
52:51
|
(13) (34) |
0:08
52:59
|
(7)
(33)
|
Шкарин Олег (1999) IIю г.Минусинск Ориент |
||
|
34 | 00:54:20 (11:34 min/km) | +21:43 |
4:37
4:37
|
(34) (34) |
1:00
5:37
|
(30) (34) |
9:33
15:10
|
(51) (49) |
4:58
20:08
|
(41) (46) |
6:54
27:02
|
(38) (44) |
4:58
32:00
|
(49) (46) |
3:22
35:22
|
(40) (44) |
8:33
43:55
|
(49) (42) |
4:35
48:30
|
(36) (39) |
1:26
49:56
|
(18) (37) |
2:22
52:18
|
(26) (35) |
1:51
54:09
|
(22) (35) |
0:11
54:20
|
(47)
(34)
|
Седых Евгений (1999) ДЮЦ г.Междуреченск |
||
|
35 | 00:54:25 (11:35 min/km) | +21:48 |
10:21
10:21
|
(55) (55) |
0:46
11:07
|
(2) (54) |
3:25
14:32
|
(23) (45) |
4:00
18:32
|
(28) (41) |
4:57
23:29
|
(15) (36) |
4:03
27:32
|
(37) (36) |
2:41
30:13
|
(33) (32) |
4:23
34:36
|
(9) (25) |
12:57
47:33
|
(51) (36) |
2:12
49:45
|
(44) (36) |
2:35
52:20
|
(31) (36) |
1:56
54:16
|
(31) (36) |
0:09
54:25
|
(20)
(35)
|
Амшеев Роман (1999) III п.Усть-Ордынский |
||
|
36 | 00:55:05 (11:43 min/km) | +22:28 |
5:17
5:17
|
(40) (40) |
0:44
6:01
|
(1) (38) |
12:37
18:38
|
(56) (54) |
2:52
21:30
|
(7) (50) |
11:41
33:11
|
(58) (52) |
3:37
36:48
|
(26) (50) |
5:22
42:10
|
(45) (53) |
3:47
45:57
|
(2) (45) |
4:14
50:11
|
(32) (42) |
1:09
51:20
|
(2) (41) |
2:01
53:21
|
(7) (37) |
1:34
54:55
|
(3) (37) |
0:10
55:05
|
(34)
(36)
|
Климанов Максим (1999) II Черемх.р-н (Иркутск) |
||
|
37 | 00:56:07 (11:56 min/km) | +23:30 |
2:34
2:34
|
(3) (3) |
0:57
3:31
|
(23) (5) |
2:41
6:12
|
(6) (4) |
4:18
10:30
|
(32) (8) |
4:54
15:24
|
(13) (8) |
7:54
23:18
|
(58) (21) |
4:43
28:01
|
(43) (23) |
5:16
33:17
|
(29) (23) |
16:27
49:44
|
(54) (41) |
1:22
51:06
|
(15) (39) |
3:00
54:06
|
(42) (38) |
1:54
56:00
|
(26) (38) |
0:07
56:07
|
(1)
(37)
|
Михалев Семен (1999) II г.Иркутск |
||
|
38 | 00:56:17 (11:59 min/km) | +23:40 |
48:32
48:32
|
(59) (59) |
1:31.38
50:03.38
|
(56) (59) |
4:21
54:24.38
|
(34) (59) |
3:22
57:46.38
|
(15) (59) |
5:11
1:02:57.38
|
(19) (59) |
6:27
1:09:24.38
|
(55) (59) |
5:26
1:14:50.38
|
(47) (59) |
4:40
1:19:30.38
|
(17) (59) |
5:15
1:24:45.38
|
(40) (56) |
2:17.07
1:27:02.45
|
(47) (55) |
2:22
1:29:24.45
|
(26) (55) |
1:56
1:31:20.45
|
(31) (55) |
0:10
1:31:30.45
|
(34)
(54)
|
Багнюк Иван (2000) III Березовская ДЮСШ |
||
|
39 | 00:56:48 (12:05 min/km) | +24:11 |
7:41
7:41
|
(48) (48) |
1:58
9:39
|
(59) (52) |
13:00
22:39
|
(57) (55) |
5:00
27:39
|
(44) (55) |
5:41
33:20
|
(27) (53) |
3:50
37:10
|
(34) (51) |
1:42
38:52
|
(12) (46) |
5:33
44:25
|
(33) (43) |
3:20
47:45
|
(9) (38) |
3:03
50:48
|
(51) (38) |
3:42
54:30
|
(49) (39) |
2:07
56:37
|
(42) (39) |
0:11
56:48
|
(47)
(38)
|
Якубовский Иван (2001) IIIю Черемх.р-н (Иркутск) |
||
|
40 | 00:57:01 (12:08 min/km) | +24:24 |
3:36
3:36
|
(23) (23) |
0:51
4:27
|
(5) (22) |
2:44
7:11
|
(7) (9) |
4:18
11:29
|
(32) (15) |
5:05
16:34
|
(18) (15) |
7:46
24:20
|
(57) (26) |
4:38
28:58
|
(42) (26) |
5:16
34:14
|
(29) (24) |
16:23
50:37
|
(53) (43) |
1:17
51:54
|
(11) (42) |
3:07
55:01
|
(44) (41) |
1:52
56:53
|
(24) (40) |
0:08
57:01
|
(7)
(39)
|
Воронков Владимир (2000) III с.Хомутово Иркут.р-н |
||
|
41 | 00:57:04 (12:09 min/km) | +24:27 |
3:05
3:05
|
(15) (15) |
0:55
4:00
|
(15) (10) |
3:20
7:20
|
(19) (10) |
3:42
11:02
|
(22) (11) |
5:03
16:05
|
(16) (13) |
3:21
19:26
|
(17) (11) |
1:57
21:23
|
(17) (8) |
4:41
26:04
|
(18) (4) |
4:16
30:20
|
(33) (3) |
1:58
32:18
|
(41) (5) |
22:16
54:34
|
(55) (40) |
2:20
56:54
|
(49) (41) |
0:10
57:04
|
(34)
(40)
|
Белков Данил (1999) Iю Алтайский край |
||
|
42 | 00:58:26 (12:26 min/km) | +25:49 |
3:48
3:48
|
(25) (25) |
1:19
5:07
|
(48) (28) |
3:20
8:27
|
(19) (19) |
4:24
12:51
|
(35) (20) |
7:45
20:36
|
(46) (25) |
6:11
26:47
|
(54) (32) |
14:10
40:57
|
(59) (50) |
5:37
46:34
|
(36) (46) |
4:17
50:51
|
(35) (44) |
1:33
52:24
|
(28) (43) |
3:44
56:08
|
(50) (42) |
2:10
58:18
|
(45) (42) |
0:08
58:26
|
(7)
(41)
|
Прошутин Юрий (1999) Iю г.Иркутск |
||
|
43 | 00:59:09 (12:35 min/km) | +26:32 |
7:52
7:52
|
(50) (50) |
1:31
9:23
|
(55) (49) |
5:14
14:37
|
(43) (46) |
11:13
25:50
|
(57) (54) |
11:18
37:08
|
(57) (55) |
3:38
40:46
|
(27) (55) |
5:24
46:10
|
(46) (54) |
4:30
50:40
|
(13) (51) |
3:01
53:41
|
(4) (49) |
1:28
55:09
|
(19) (45) |
2:10
57:19
|
(19) (43) |
1:39
58:58
|
(10) (43) |
0:11
59:09
|
(47)
(42)
|
Толкачев Захар (2000) Iю г.Минусинск Ориент |
||
|
44 | 00:59:38 (12:41 min/km) | +27:01 |
2:52
2:52
|
(10) (10) |
1:00
3:52
|
(30) (8) |
4:14
8:06
|
(30) (17) |
10:45
18:51
|
(56) (43) |
5:40
24:31
|
(26) (40) |
5:13
29:44
|
(50) (41) |
8:09
37:53
|
(52) (45) |
5:31
43:24
|
(32) (41) |
5:39
49:03
|
(43) (40) |
2:10
51:13
|
(43) (40) |
6:37
57:50
|
(53) (44) |
1:40
59:30
|
(11) (44) |
0:08
59:38
|
(7)
(43)
|
Болотов Александр (1999) IIю ДЮСШ "Вертикаль" |
||
|
45 | 01:01:32 (13:06 min/km) | +28:55 |
6:33
6:33
|
(45) (45) |
1:33
8:06
|
(57) (47) |
4:42
12:48
|
(39) (40) |
3:06
15:54
|
(12) (34) |
9:30
25:24
|
(54) (41) |
3:27
28:51
|
(22) (40) |
2:00
30:51
|
(21) (34) |
21:15
52:06
|
(57) (52) |
3:40
55:46
|
(28) (50) |
1:25
57:11
|
(16) (48) |
2:22
59:33
|
(26) (47) |
1:46
1:01:19
|
(19) (45) |
0:13
1:01:32
|
(54)
(44)
|
Артемов Виктор (1999) IIю Забайкальский край |
||
|
46 | 01:01:49 (13:09 min/km) | +29:12 |
9:40
9:40
|
(53) (53) |
1:14
10:54
|
(44) (53) |
5:10
16:04
|
(42) (52) |
7:14
23:18
|
(54) (52) |
8:48
32:06
|
(51) (50) |
5:13
37:19
|
(50) (52) |
3:28
40:47
|
(41) (49) |
7:02
47:49
|
(42) (48) |
5:47
53:36
|
(44) (47) |
2:02
55:38
|
(42) (47) |
3:20
58:58
|
(45) (46) |
2:41
1:01:39
|
(55) (46) |
0:10
1:01:49
|
(34)
(45)
|
Нестерков Никита (2000) IIIю ДЮЦ г.Междуреченск |
||
|
47 | 01:01:57 (13:11 min/km) | +29:20 |
10:14
10:14
|
(54) (54) |
1:14
11:28
|
(44) (55) |
4:04
15:32
|
(28) (50) |
4:58
20:30
|
(41) (48) |
6:26
26:56
|
(35) (43) |
4:33
31:29
|
(45) (43) |
10:07
41:36
|
(55) (52) |
8:23
49:59
|
(48) (50) |
3:41
53:40
|
(30) (48) |
1:37
55:17
|
(32) (46) |
3:40
58:57
|
(48) (45) |
2:49
1:01:46
|
(56) (47) |
0:11
1:01:57
|
(47)
(46)
|
Хуснутдинов Даниил (2000) Iю г.Лесосибирск ДЮСШ№1 |
||
|
48 | 01:02:30 (13:18 min/km) | +29:53 |
8:17
8:17
|
(51) (51) |
0:56
9:13
|
(19) (48) |
4:47
14:00
|
(40) (44) |
5:05
19:05
|
(45) (44) |
17:07
36:12
|
(59) (54) |
3:53
40:05
|
(35) (54) |
8:05
48:10
|
(50) (55) |
4:38
52:48
|
(16) (53) |
3:23
56:11
|
(12) (51) |
1:33
57:44
|
(28) (49) |
2:54
1:00:38
|
(40) (48) |
1:44
1:02:22
|
(15) (48) |
0:08
1:02:30
|
(7)
(47)
|
Журавлев Федор (2001) IIю ТСК "УРАГУС" |
||
|
49 | 01:04:27 (13:43 min/km) | +31:50 |
6:43
6:43
|
(47) (47) |
0:55
7:38
|
(15) (46) |
3:12
10:50
|
(13) (37) |
5:05
15:55
|
(45) (35) |
11:09
27:04
|
(56) (45) |
4:42
31:46
|
(46) (44) |
7:53
39:39
|
(49) (47) |
7:41
47:20
|
(44) (47) |
4:16
51:36
|
(33) (45) |
1:48
53:24
|
(37) (44) |
8:30
1:01:54
|
(54) (49) |
2:23
1:04:17
|
(51) (49) |
0:10
1:04:27
|
(34)
(48)
|
Захаров Никита (2000) III ДЮЦ г.Междуреченск |
||
|
50 | 01:05:55 (14:01 min/km) | +33:18 |
16:36
16:36
|
(56) (56) |
0:51
17:27
|
(5) (56) |
13:45
31:12
|
(59) (57) |
5:11
36:23
|
(48) (57) |
5:15
41:38
|
(21) (56) |
4:27
46:05
|
(44) (56) |
3:03
49:08
|
(36) (56) |
4:41
53:49
|
(18) (54) |
6:24
1:00:13
|
(45) (53) |
1:48
1:02:01
|
(37) (51) |
2:08
1:04:09
|
(14) (51) |
1:38
1:05:47
|
(7) (50) |
0:08
1:05:55
|
(7)
(49)
|
Багаев Федор (2000) Iю п.Усть-Ордынский |
||
|
51 | 01:06:02 (14:03 min/km) | +33:25 |
8:18
8:18
|
(52) (52) |
1:16
9:34
|
(46) (51) |
4:23
13:57
|
(36) (43) |
4:39
18:36
|
(38) (42) |
9:18
27:54
|
(53) (47) |
8:43
36:37
|
(59) (49) |
3:12
39:49
|
(39) (48) |
8:10
47:59
|
(46) (49) |
4:53
52:52
|
(38) (46) |
6:58
59:50
|
(56) (50) |
3:30
1:03:20
|
(47) (50) |
2:31
1:05:51
|
(54) (51) |
0:11
1:06:02
|
(47)
(50)
|
Андреев Егор (2000) IIIю г.Зеленогорск |
||
|
52 | 01:16:40 (16:19 min/km) | +44:03 |
5:16
5:16
|
(39) (39) |
1:12
6:28
|
(40) (40) |
4:20
10:48
|
(33) (36) |
4:19
15:07
|
(34) (32) |
8:59
24:06
|
(52) (39) |
3:48
27:54
|
(33) (38) |
2:02
29:56
|
(22) (30) |
25:17
55:13
|
(58) (55) |
12:21
1:07:34
|
(50) (54) |
4:27
1:12:01
|
(54) (53) |
2:18
1:14:19
|
(24) (52) |
2:11
1:16:30
|
(46) (52) |
0:10
1:16:40
|
(34)
(51)
|
Коваленко Максим (1999) г.Зеленогорск |
||
|
53 | 01:22:34 (17:34 min/km) | +49:57 |
4:27
4:27
|
(33) (33) |
0:54
5:21
|
(12) (33) |
2:40
8:01
|
(5) (16) |
4:58
12:59
|
(41) (21) |
7:59
20:58
|
(47) (28) |
7:12
28:10
|
(56) (39) |
6:37
34:47
|
(48) (43) |
10:20
45:07
|
(56) (44) |
29:30
1:14:37
|
(57) (55) |
1:38
1:16:15
|
(33) (54) |
4:34
1:20:49
|
(51) (53) |
1:38
1:22:27
|
(7) (53) |
0:07
1:22:34
|
(1)
(52)
|
Собянин Иван (1999) III Кемер. обл."Орион" |
||
|
54 | 01:28:09 (18:45 min/km) | +55:32 |
3:18
3:18
|
(19) (19) |
0:59
4:17
|
(26) (20) |
10:24
14:41
|
(52) (47) |
3:05
17:46
|
(11) (39) |
5:24
23:10
|
(24) (35) |
4:13
27:23
|
(41) (35) |
1:58
29:21
|
(19) (29) |
7:45
37:06
|
(45) (34) |
22:54
1:00:00
|
(56) (52) |
2:16
1:02:16
|
(46) (52) |
23:14
1:25:30
|
(56) (54) |
2:29
1:27:59
|
(53) (54) |
0:10
1:28:09
|
(34)
(53)
|
Кузнецов Антон (2000) III Алтайский край |
||
|
55 | 01:35:38 (20:21 min/km) | +1:03:01 |
25:01
25:01
|
(58) (58) |
1:21
26:22
|
(50) (58) |
11:43
38:05
|
(55) (58) |
11:44
49:49
|
(58) (58) |
8:20
58:09
|
(49) (58) |
4:13
1:02:22
|
(41) (58) |
2:15
1:04:37
|
(27) (58) |
8:16
1:12:53
|
(47) (57) |
16:34
1:29:27
|
(55) (57) |
1:53
1:31:20
|
(40) (56) |
2:06
1:33:26
|
(12) (56) |
2:02
1:35:28
|
(37) (56) |
0:10
1:35:38
|
(34)
(55)
|
Гайфулин Салават (2000) г.Междуреченск КДЮСШ |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Уровень - 159.0 Баллов (1999) |
|||
|
- | - |
7:43
7:43
|
(49) (49) |
1:47
9:30
|
(58) (50) |
4:04
13:34
|
(28) (42) |
4:13
17:47
|
(31) (40) |
6:18
24:05
|
(33) (38) |
3:04
27:09
|
(4) (34) |
1:36
28:45
|
(4) (25) |
9:20
38:05
|
(52) (35) |
8:28
46:33
|
(47) (35) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кужугет Алдын-Белек (1999) Iю ЭКОМАН Респ.Тыва |
|||
|
- | - |
24:06
24:06
|
(57) (57) |
1:19
25:25
|
(48) (57) |
4:30
29:55
|
(38) (56) |
5:05
35:00
|
(45) (56) |
7:35
42:35
|
(43) (57) |
5:20
47:55
|
(52) (57) |
2:51
50:46
|
(35) (57) |
7:11
57:57
|
(43) (56) |
36:03
1:34:00
|
(58) (58) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шестопалов Андрей (1999) IIю ДЮСШ "Вертикаль" |
|||
|
- | - |
6:00
6:00
|
(44) (44) |
1:05
7:05
|
(36) (42) |
5:14
12:19
|
(43) (39) |
12:08
24:27
|
(59) (53) |
8:30
32:57
|
(50) (51) |
5:25
38:22
|
(53) (53) |
2:36
40:58
|
(32) (51) |
37:00
1:17:58
|
(59) (58) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Колганов Дмитрий (2000) г.Междуреченск КДЮСШ |
|||
|
- | - |
4:17
4:17
|
(32) (32) |
0:59
5:16
|
(26) (31) |
4:19
9:35
|
(32) (26) |
3:34
13:09
|
(20) (22) |
6:34
19:43
|
(36) (21) |
3:09
22:52
|
(9) (17) |
1:39
24:31
|
(7) (13) |
4:23
28:54
|
(9) (11) |
3:03
31:57
|
(5) (10) |
1:45
33:42
|
(36) (10) |
2:32
36:14
|
(30) (10) |
2:08
38:22
|
(43) (10) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Агеенко Егор (2001) г.Зеленогорск |
|||
|
- | - |
51:22
51:22
|
(60) (60) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Марковец Святослав (1999) IIю Респ.Бурятия-1 |