Россия, Красноярский край, п.Шушенское
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 59 |
Distance length | 3.800 m |
Climb | 65 |
Virtually best result | 00:22:45 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 34) | leg tot 2 ( 43) | leg tot 3 ( 41) | leg tot 4 ( 49) | leg tot 5 ( 50) | leg tot 6 ( 48) | leg tot 7 ( 57) | leg tot 8 ( 58) | leg tot 9 ( 59) | leg tot 10 ( 60) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:31:10 (8:12 min/km) | - |
7:38
7:38
|
(46) (46) |
2:34
10:12
|
(1) (12) |
4:36
14:48
|
(16) (11) |
4:10
18:58
|
(1) (5) |
0:34
19:32
|
(14) (5) |
1:47
21:19
|
(2) (4) |
3:57
25:16
|
(11) (3) |
0:41
25:57
|
(2) (3) |
1:20
27:17
|
(9) (2) |
1:58
29:15
|
(2) (1) |
1:47
31:02
|
(26) (1) |
0:08
31:10
|
(3)
(1)
|
Шубин Георгий (1999) I Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
2 | 00:31:49 (8:22 min/km) | +39 |
3:32
3:32
|
(7) (7) |
6:45
10:17
|
(24) (13) |
3:27
13:44
|
(3) (8) |
5:07
18:51
|
(2) (4) |
0:36
19:27
|
(19) (4) |
1:56
21:23
|
(4) (5) |
3:22
24:45
|
(5) (2) |
0:53
25:38
|
(20) (2) |
1:16
26:54
|
(4) (1) |
3:11
30:05
|
(24) (2) |
1:34
31:39
|
(10) (2) |
0:10
31:49
|
(32)
(2)
|
Намзырай Шораан (1999) Iю ЭКОМАН Респ.Тыва |
||
|
3 | 00:32:51 (8:39 min/km) | +1:41 |
4:13
4:13
|
(17) (17) |
3:10
7:23
|
(4) (1) |
3:31
10:54
|
(4) (1) |
6:04
16:58
|
(14) (1) |
0:40
17:38
|
(33) (1) |
2:01
19:39
|
(12) (1) |
7:13
26:52
|
(40) (6) |
0:52
27:44
|
(15) (6) |
1:24
29:08
|
(10) (6) |
1:53
31:01
|
(1) (3) |
1:40
32:41
|
(18) (3) |
0:10
32:51
|
(32)
(3)
|
Ширнин Вячеслав (2000) III г.Минусинск Ориент |
||
|
3 | 00:32:51 (8:39 min/km) | +1:41 |
3:20
3:20
|
(5) (5) |
5:29
8:49
|
(12) (9) |
3:35
12:24
|
(5) (4) |
8:08
20:32
|
(37) (8) |
0:32
21:04
|
(9) (8) |
2:07
23:11
|
(16) (7) |
2:55
26:06
|
(2) (4) |
0:50
26:56
|
(12) (4) |
1:27
28:23
|
(13) (4) |
2:43
31:06
|
(13) (4) |
1:36
32:42
|
(16) (4) |
0:09
32:51
|
(16)
(3)
|
Толкачев Захар (2000) Iю г.Минусинск Ориент |
||
|
5 | 00:33:03 (8:42 min/km) | +1:53 |
4:43
4:43
|
(23) (23) |
6:36
11:19
|
(22) (18) |
3:54
15:13
|
(9) (13) |
5:54
21:07
|
(11) (10) |
0:32
21:39
|
(9) (10) |
1:58
23:37
|
(8) (10) |
3:05
26:42
|
(3) (5) |
0:52
27:34
|
(15) (5) |
1:33
29:07
|
(18) (5) |
2:14
31:21
|
(4) (5) |
1:32
32:53
|
(5) (5) |
0:10
33:03
|
(32)
(5)
|
Бударев Владислав (1999) II ТСК "УРАГУС" |
||
|
6 | 00:33:36 (8:51 min/km) | +2:26 |
3:40
3:40
|
(8) (8) |
4:23
8:03
|
(8) (4) |
4:18
12:21
|
(13) (3) |
6:04
18:25
|
(14) (3) |
0:37
19:02
|
(22) (3) |
2:04
21:06
|
(13) (3) |
6:01
27:07
|
(30) (7) |
0:50
27:57
|
(12) (7) |
1:30
29:27
|
(15) (7) |
2:21
31:48
|
(7) (6) |
1:40
33:28
|
(18) (6) |
0:08
33:36
|
(3)
(6)
|
Линкевич Игорь (1999) I АЗВС-КГПУ |
||
|
7 | 00:34:33 (9:06 min/km) | +3:23 |
3:57
3:57
|
(15) (15) |
4:27
8:24
|
(9) (6) |
5:39
14:03
|
(29) (9) |
6:52
20:55
|
(20) (9) |
0:31
21:26
|
(6) (9) |
2:04
23:30
|
(13) (9) |
3:42
27:12
|
(8) (8) |
0:49
28:01
|
(11) (8) |
1:30
29:31
|
(15) (8) |
3:03
32:34
|
(20) (7) |
1:50
34:24
|
(29) (7) |
0:09
34:33
|
(16)
(7)
|
Андреев Дмитрий (1999) Iю Кемер. обл."Орион" |
||
|
8 | 00:34:57 (9:12 min/km) | +3:47 |
4:48
4:48
|
(26) (26) |
4:01
8:49
|
(6) (9) |
3:35
12:24
|
(5) (4) |
5:10
17:34
|
(3) (2) |
0:36
18:10
|
(19) (2) |
2:00
20:10
|
(10) (2) |
3:33
23:43
|
(6) (1) |
0:59
24:42
|
(25) (1) |
3:38
28:20
|
(44) (3) |
4:46
33:06
|
(41) (8) |
1:41
34:47
|
(22) (8) |
0:10
34:57
|
(32)
(8)
|
Краеренко Антон (2000) II Березовская ДЮСШ |
||
|
9 | 00:35:49 (9:26 min/km) | +4:39 |
3:47
3:47
|
(12) (12) |
4:54
8:41
|
(10) (7) |
4:01
12:42
|
(11) (6) |
7:49
20:31
|
(31) (7) |
0:31
21:02
|
(6) (7) |
2:17
23:19
|
(23) (8) |
4:22
27:41
|
(18) (10) |
1:05
28:46
|
(31) (10) |
2:47
31:33
|
(38) (10) |
2:21
33:54
|
(7) (9) |
1:44
35:38
|
(25) (9) |
0:11
35:49
|
(45)
(9)
|
Обеланов Данил (2000) Iю г.Минусинск Ориент |
||
|
10 | 00:35:56 (9:27 min/km) | +4:46 |
3:31
3:31
|
(6) (6) |
4:04
7:35
|
(7) (3) |
6:42
14:17
|
(37) (10) |
5:59
20:16
|
(12) (6) |
0:42
20:58
|
(35) (6) |
1:56
22:54
|
(4) (6) |
4:24
27:18
|
(19) (9) |
0:45
28:03
|
(6) (9) |
1:28
29:31
|
(14) (8) |
4:36
34:07
|
(39) (10) |
1:41
35:48
|
(22) (10) |
0:08
35:56
|
(3)
(10)
|
Михалев Семен (1999) II г.Иркутск |
||
|
11 | 00:36:12 (9:32 min/km) | +5:02 |
7:26
7:26
|
(45) (45) |
2:57
10:23
|
(2) (14) |
5:25
15:48
|
(26) (15) |
7:20
23:08
|
(25) (16) |
0:25
23:33
|
(1) (15) |
1:59
25:32
|
(9) (13) |
4:24
29:56
|
(19) (12) |
0:38
30:34
|
(1) (11) |
1:10
31:44
|
(2) (11) |
2:52
34:36
|
(17) (11) |
1:28
36:04
|
(2) (11) |
0:08
36:12
|
(3)
(11)
|
Пшеничников Вадим (1999) II ДЮСШ "Вертикаль" |
||
|
12 | 00:37:17 (9:49 min/km) | +6:07 |
2:55
2:55
|
(1) (1) |
11:10
14:05
|
(38) (28) |
3:11
17:16
|
(1) (22) |
5:15
22:31
|
(5) (12) |
0:30
23:01
|
(3) (12) |
1:44
24:45
|
(1) (12) |
6:02
30:47
|
(31) (15) |
0:43
31:30
|
(4) (15) |
1:19
32:49
|
(7) (13) |
2:41
35:30
|
(12) (12) |
1:39
37:09
|
(17) (12) |
0:08
37:17
|
(3)
(12)
|
Сазыкин Герман (2000) I Березовская ДЮСШ |
||
|
13 | 00:39:10 (10:18 min/km) | +8:00 |
3:44
3:44
|
(10) (10) |
5:38
9:22
|
(15) (11) |
7:11
16:33
|
(41) (16) |
6:27
23:00
|
(18) (15) |
1:12
24:12
|
(50) (17) |
2:04
26:16
|
(13) (16) |
6:07
32:23
|
(32) (18) |
1:01
33:24
|
(28) (18) |
1:47
35:11
|
(23) (19) |
2:16
37:27
|
(5) (13) |
1:34
39:01
|
(10) (13) |
0:09
39:10
|
(16)
(13)
|
Шуткин Артём (1999) II г.Иркутск |
||
|
14 | 00:39:29 (10:23 min/km) | +8:19 |
4:20
4:20
|
(19) (19) |
3:06
7:26
|
(3) (2) |
6:08
13:34
|
(30) (7) |
8:12
21:46
|
(38) (11) |
0:27
22:13
|
(2) (11) |
1:57
24:10
|
(6) (11) |
6:34
30:44
|
(38) (14) |
0:41
31:25
|
(2) (14) |
1:25
32:50
|
(12) (14) |
5:08
37:58
|
(42) (15) |
1:23
39:21
|
(1) (14) |
0:08
39:29
|
(3)
(14)
|
Крюков Семен (1999) III Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
15 | 00:39:44 (10:27 min/km) | +8:34 |
5:19
5:19
|
(35) (35) |
6:23
11:42
|
(21) (21) |
8:16
19:58
|
(43) (24) |
7:18
27:16
|
(24) (27) |
0:32
27:48
|
(9) (27) |
1:52
29:40
|
(3) (25) |
2:39
32:19
|
(1) (17) |
0:45
33:04
|
(6) (17) |
1:06
34:10
|
(1) (17) |
3:52
38:02
|
(32) (16) |
1:32
39:34
|
(5) (15) |
0:10
39:44
|
(32)
(15)
|
Климанов Максим (1999) II Черемх.р-н (Иркутск) |
||
|
16 | 00:39:50 (10:29 min/km) | +8:40 |
3:44
3:44
|
(10) (10) |
8:20
12:04
|
(30) (24) |
5:03
17:07
|
(20) (21) |
5:50
22:57
|
(9) (14) |
0:33
23:30
|
(12) (14) |
2:24
25:54
|
(27) (15) |
4:03
29:57
|
(14) (13) |
0:43
30:40
|
(4) (12) |
1:19
31:59
|
(7) (12) |
5:53
37:52
|
(45) (14) |
1:50
39:42
|
(29) (16) |
0:08
39:50
|
(3)
(16)
|
Самсыгин Денис (2000) III г.Абакан ДЮСШСТ |
||
|
17 | 00:40:05 (10:33 min/km) | +8:55 |
6:17
6:17
|
(42) (42) |
8:45
15:02
|
(32) (31) |
5:10
20:12
|
(23) (26) |
5:46
25:58
|
(8) (24) |
0:38
26:36
|
(24) (24) |
2:24
29:00
|
(27) (22) |
3:53
32:53
|
(10) (20) |
0:52
33:45
|
(15) (20) |
1:18
35:03
|
(6) (18) |
3:06
38:09
|
(22) (17) |
1:47
39:56
|
(26) (17) |
0:09
40:05
|
(16)
(17)
|
Артемьев Артем (2000) IIю Забайкальский край |
||
|
18 | 00:40:52 (10:45 min/km) | +9:42 |
4:55
4:55
|
(29) (29) |
6:01
10:56
|
(19) (17) |
4:39
15:35
|
(17) (14) |
7:14
22:49
|
(23) (13) |
0:31
23:20
|
(6) (13) |
2:20
25:40
|
(24) (14) |
4:11
29:51
|
(15) (11) |
0:55
30:46
|
(22) (13) |
3:07
33:53
|
(40) (15) |
5:15
39:08
|
(43) (18) |
1:35
40:43
|
(13) (18) |
0:09
40:52
|
(16)
(18)
|
Петров Павел (1999) II г.Иркутск |
||
|
19 | 00:41:51 (11:01 min/km) | +10:41 |
3:40
3:40
|
(8) (8) |
8:46
12:26
|
(33) (26) |
4:27
16:53
|
(14) (19) |
7:33
24:26
|
(28) (18) |
0:37
25:03
|
(22) (18) |
2:52
27:55
|
(39) (20) |
4:00
31:55
|
(13) (16) |
0:48
32:43
|
(9) (16) |
1:15
33:58
|
(3) (16) |
5:55
39:53
|
(46) (19) |
1:48
41:41
|
(28) (19) |
0:10
41:51
|
(32)
(19)
|
Ульзутуев Баир (2000) IIIю Респ.Бурятия-2 |
||
|
20 | 00:42:23 (11:09 min/km) | +11:13 |
5:16
5:16
|
(34) (34) |
6:44
12:00
|
(23) (23) |
4:39
16:39
|
(17) (17) |
6:51
23:30
|
(19) (17) |
0:33
24:03
|
(12) (16) |
2:46
26:49
|
(37) (17) |
5:52
32:41
|
(29) (19) |
0:48
33:29
|
(9) (19) |
4:32
38:01
|
(47) (21) |
2:39
40:40
|
(11) (21) |
1:34
42:14
|
(10) (20) |
0:09
42:23
|
(16)
(20)
|
Багаев Федор (2000) Iю п.Усть-Ордынский |
||
|
21 | 00:42:39 (11:13 min/km) | +11:29 |
3:15
3:15
|
(4) (4) |
14:53
18:08
|
(46) (39) |
3:25
21:33
|
(2) (29) |
5:15
26:48
|
(5) (26) |
0:43
27:31
|
(36) (26) |
2:16
29:47
|
(21) (26) |
5:24
35:11
|
(26) (23) |
0:56
36:07
|
(23) (22) |
1:35
37:42
|
(21) (20) |
2:56
40:38
|
(19) (20) |
1:53
42:31
|
(31) (21) |
0:08
42:39
|
(3)
(21)
|
Багнюк Иван (2000) III Березовская ДЮСШ |
||
|
22 | 00:43:54 (11:33 min/km) | +12:44 |
4:46
4:46
|
(25) (25) |
13:08
17:54
|
(42) (38) |
4:00
21:54
|
(10) (31) |
6:52
28:46
|
(20) (29) |
0:30
29:16
|
(3) (29) |
2:20
31:36
|
(24) (28) |
5:30
37:06
|
(27) (27) |
0:53
37:59
|
(20) (27) |
1:24
39:23
|
(10) (26) |
2:43
42:06
|
(13) (22) |
1:40
43:46
|
(18) (22) |
0:08
43:54
|
(3)
(22)
|
Токарев Иван (2001) II г.Зеленогорск |
||
|
23 | 00:44:07 (11:37 min/km) | +12:57 |
3:56
3:56
|
(14) (14) |
13:56
17:52
|
(45) (37) |
4:33
22:25
|
(15) (33) |
6:54
29:19
|
(22) (30) |
0:34
29:53
|
(14) (30) |
2:14
32:07
|
(20) (29) |
4:18
36:25
|
(16) (26) |
1:07
37:32
|
(34) (26) |
2:11
39:43
|
(30) (27) |
2:36
42:19
|
(10) (24) |
1:35
43:54
|
(13) (23) |
0:13
44:07
|
(51)
(23)
|
Шкарин Олег (1999) IIю г.Минусинск Ориент |
||
|
24 | 00:44:31 (11:43 min/km) | +13:21 |
4:49
4:49
|
(27) (27) |
3:53
8:42
|
(5) (8) |
6:23
15:05
|
(33) (12) |
10:50
25:55
|
(45) (23) |
0:35
26:30
|
(18) (23) |
2:39
29:09
|
(33) (23) |
6:29
35:38
|
(36) (25) |
1:09
36:47
|
(35) (25) |
1:47
38:34
|
(23) (23) |
3:33
42:07
|
(29) (23) |
2:14
44:21
|
(44) (24) |
0:10
44:31
|
(32)
(24)
|
Захаров Никита (2000) III ДЮЦ г.Междуреченск |
||
|
25 | 00:45:49 (12:03 min/km) | +14:39 |
3:10
3:10
|
(3) (3) |
5:12
8:22
|
(11) (5) |
3:44
12:06
|
(8) (2) |
12:33
24:39
|
(48) (19) |
0:41
25:20
|
(34) (19) |
2:07
27:27
|
(16) (18) |
6:17
33:44
|
(34) (21) |
0:59
34:43
|
(25) (21) |
3:46
38:29
|
(45) (22) |
5:43
44:12
|
(44) (26) |
1:29
45:41
|
(4) (25) |
0:08
45:49
|
(3)
(25)
|
Кушнарев Роман (2000) IIIю Респ.Бурятия-1 |
||
|
26 | 00:46:03 (12:07 min/km) | +14:53 |
6:13
6:13
|
(41) (41) |
5:45
11:58
|
(17) (22) |
5:04
17:02
|
(21) (20) |
8:03
25:05
|
(35) (21) |
0:47
25:52
|
(44) (21) |
3:42
29:34
|
(47) (24) |
5:47
35:21
|
(28) (24) |
1:24
36:45
|
(43) (24) |
2:12
38:57
|
(31) (25) |
4:36
43:33
|
(39) (25) |
2:18
45:51
|
(46) (26) |
0:12
46:03
|
(47)
(26)
|
Оренчук Владислав (2001) ДЮСШ г.Сосновоборск |
||
|
27 | 00:46:06 (12:08 min/km) | +14:56 |
5:13
5:13
|
(33) (33) |
12:57
18:10
|
(40) (40) |
4:14
22:24
|
(12) (32) |
8:33
30:57
|
(41) (34) |
0:34
31:31
|
(14) (34) |
2:51
34:22
|
(38) (34) |
4:21
38:43
|
(17) (30) |
0:52
39:35
|
(15) (28) |
1:55
41:30
|
(26) (28) |
2:54
44:24
|
(18) (27) |
1:33
45:57
|
(9) (27) |
0:09
46:06
|
(16)
(27)
|
Гусев Никита (2000) IIIю Респ.Бурятия-2 |
||
|
28 | 00:48:15 (12:42 min/km) | +17:05 |
5:39
5:39
|
(38) (38) |
9:18
14:57
|
(36) (30) |
5:07
20:04
|
(22) (25) |
7:50
27:54
|
(32) (28) |
0:44
28:38
|
(37) (28) |
3:43
32:21
|
(48) (30) |
6:12
38:33
|
(33) (29) |
1:23
39:56
|
(41) (29) |
1:57
41:53
|
(28) (29) |
3:52
45:45
|
(32) (28) |
2:18
48:03
|
(46) (28) |
0:12
48:15
|
(47)
(28)
|
Шенин Данил (2000) Iю г.Иркутск |
||
|
29 | 00:49:33 (13:02 min/km) | +18:23 |
9:11
9:11
|
(48) (48) |
13:23
22:34
|
(44) (44) |
5:29
28:03
|
(27) (42) |
5:52
33:55
|
(10) (37) |
0:38
34:33
|
(24) (36) |
2:21
36:54
|
(26) (36) |
3:59
40:53
|
(12) (33) |
1:00
41:53
|
(27) (33) |
1:34
43:27
|
(20) (31) |
4:19
47:46
|
(38) (29) |
1:40
49:26
|
(18) (29) |
0:07
49:33
|
(1)
(29)
|
Карпов Владимир (1999) IIю ТСК "УРАГУС" |
||
|
30 | 00:50:15 (13:13 min/km) | +19:05 |
5:47
5:47
|
(39) (39) |
5:34
11:21
|
(13) (19) |
6:54
18:15
|
(39) (23) |
8:00
26:15
|
(34) (25) |
0:45
27:00
|
(40) (25) |
3:11
30:11
|
(43) (27) |
4:56
35:07
|
(23) (22) |
1:28
36:35
|
(45) (23) |
2:16
38:51
|
(34) (24) |
8:57
47:48
|
(51) (30) |
2:18
50:06
|
(46) (30) |
0:09
50:15
|
(16)
(30)
|
Шестопалов Андрей (1999) IIю ДЮСШ "Вертикаль" |
||
|
31 | 00:50:36 (13:19 min/km) | +19:26 |
4:53
4:53
|
(28) (28) |
7:18
12:11
|
(27) (25) |
11:02
23:13
|
(46) (35) |
7:32
30:45
|
(27) (33) |
0:44
31:29
|
(37) (33) |
2:29
33:58
|
(30) (33) |
8:33
42:31
|
(44) (36) |
1:06
43:37
|
(33) (35) |
1:55
45:32
|
(26) (32) |
2:45
48:17
|
(15) (31) |
2:07
50:24
|
(41) (31) |
0:12
50:36
|
(47)
(31)
|
Санжиев Арсалан (1999) Iю Респ.Бурятия-2 |
||
|
32 | 00:51:40 (13:36 min/km) | +20:30 |
4:08
4:08
|
(16) (16) |
12:44
16:52
|
(39) (34) |
3:38
20:30
|
(7) (28) |
5:10
25:40
|
(3) (22) |
0:38
26:18
|
(24) (22) |
1:57
28:15
|
(6) (21) |
12:52
41:07
|
(51) (34) |
4:56
46:03
|
(51) (37) |
1:35
47:38
|
(21) (34) |
2:20
49:58
|
(6) (33) |
1:32
51:30
|
(5) (32) |
0:10
51:40
|
(32)
(32)
|
Хархенов Тамир (1999) IIIю Респ.Бурятия-2 |
||
|
33 | 00:52:11 (13:44 min/km) | +21:01 |
5:10
5:10
|
(32) (32) |
10:13
15:23
|
(37) (33) |
11:11
26:34
|
(47) (37) |
6:23
32:57
|
(17) (36) |
1:50
34:47
|
(51) (37) |
2:08
36:55
|
(18) (37) |
5:10
42:05
|
(25) (35) |
1:15
43:20
|
(37) (34) |
4:50
48:10
|
(49) (35) |
1:59
50:09
|
(3) (34) |
1:55
52:04
|
(33) (33) |
0:07
52:11
|
(1)
(33)
|
Болотов Александр (1999) IIю ДЮСШ "Вертикаль" |
||
|
34 | 00:52:23 (13:47 min/km) | +21:13 |
4:31
4:31
|
(21) (21) |
20:50
25:21
|
(50) (48) |
5:23
30:44
|
(24) (45) |
7:38
38:22
|
(30) (41) |
0:39
39:01
|
(30) (41) |
2:52
41:53
|
(39) (42) |
3:14
45:07
|
(4) (38) |
0:56
46:03
|
(23) (37) |
2:21
48:24
|
(36) (36) |
2:21
50:45
|
(7) (35) |
1:28
52:13
|
(2) (34) |
0:10
52:23
|
(32)
(34)
|
Собянин Иван (1999) III Кемер. обл."Орион" |
||
|
35 | 00:52:34 (13:50 min/km) | +21:24 |
5:34
5:34
|
(37) (37) |
9:05
14:39
|
(34) (29) |
5:35
20:14
|
(28) (27) |
9:29
29:43
|
(44) (31) |
1:04
30:47
|
(49) (31) |
3:02
33:49
|
(41) (32) |
6:19
40:08
|
(35) (32) |
1:23
41:31
|
(41) (31) |
4:11
45:42
|
(46) (33) |
4:08
49:50
|
(37) (32) |
2:36
52:26
|
(51) (35) |
0:08
52:34
|
(3)
(35)
|
Колганов Дмитрий (2000) г.Междуреченск КДЮСШ |
||
|
36 | 00:53:21 (14:02 min/km) | +22:11 |
4:31
4:31
|
(21) (21) |
6:05
10:36
|
(20) (16) |
6:10
16:46
|
(31) (18) |
8:03
24:49
|
(35) (20) |
0:44
25:33
|
(37) (20) |
2:13
27:46
|
(19) (19) |
12:21
40:07
|
(49) (31) |
1:03
41:10
|
(30) (30) |
7:21
48:31
|
(51) (37) |
2:45
51:16
|
(15) (36) |
1:57
53:13
|
(34) (36) |
0:08
53:21
|
(3)
(36)
|
Кузнецов Антон (2000) III Алтайский край |
||
|
37 | 00:53:47 (14:09 min/km) | +22:37 |
5:51
5:51
|
(40) (40) |
5:40
11:31
|
(16) (20) |
11:40
23:11
|
(48) (34) |
7:20
30:31
|
(25) (32) |
0:55
31:26
|
(46) (32) |
2:16
33:42
|
(21) (31) |
3:50
37:32
|
(9) (28) |
4:07
41:39
|
(50) (32) |
1:33
43:12
|
(18) (30) |
8:23
51:35
|
(49) (37) |
2:03
53:38
|
(36) (37) |
0:09
53:47
|
(16)
(37)
|
Нор Вячеслав (1999) III Березовская ДЮСШ |
||
|
38 | 00:54:10 (14:15 min/km) | +23:00 |
4:25
4:25
|
(20) (20) |
13:11
17:36
|
(43) (36) |
9:41
27:17
|
(44) (40) |
5:39
32:56
|
(7) (35) |
0:36
33:32
|
(19) (35) |
2:29
36:01
|
(30) (35) |
8:28
44:29
|
(43) (37) |
1:17
45:46
|
(39) (36) |
3:18
49:04
|
(42) (38) |
3:04
52:08
|
(21) (38) |
1:53
54:01
|
(31) (38) |
0:09
54:10
|
(16)
(38)
|
Артемов Виктор (1999) IIю Забайкальский край |
||
|
39 | 00:55:38 (14:38 min/km) | +24:28 |
3:49
3:49
|
(13) (13) |
18:55
22:44
|
(49) (46) |
4:41
27:25
|
(19) (41) |
12:42
40:07
|
(49) (45) |
0:38
40:45
|
(24) (45) |
2:39
43:24
|
(33) (44) |
4:25
47:49
|
(21) (40) |
0:52
48:41
|
(15) (40) |
1:32
50:13
|
(17) (39) |
3:14
53:27
|
(25) (39) |
2:02
55:29
|
(35) (39) |
0:09
55:38
|
(16)
(39)
|
Белков Данил (1999) Iю Алтайский край |
||
|
40 | 00:58:29 (15:23 min/km) | +27:19 |
10:04
10:04
|
(49) (49) |
7:07
17:11
|
(25) (35) |
6:25
23:36
|
(34) (36) |
16:20
39:56
|
(51) (44) |
0:34
40:30
|
(14) (44) |
2:41
43:11
|
(35) (43) |
6:30
49:41
|
(37) (43) |
1:09
50:50
|
(35) (43) |
1:47
52:37
|
(23) (40) |
3:28
56:05
|
(27) (40) |
2:14
58:19
|
(44) (40) |
0:10
58:29
|
(32)
(40)
|
Седых Евгений (1999) ДЮЦ г.Междуреченск |
||
|
41 | 00:58:46 (15:28 min/km) | +27:36 |
8:03
8:03
|
(47) (47) |
7:10
15:13
|
(26) (32) |
6:35
21:48
|
(36) (30) |
12:43
34:31
|
(50) (38) |
0:54
35:25
|
(45) (38) |
3:34
38:59
|
(46) (39) |
10:56
49:55
|
(46) (44) |
0:50
50:45
|
(12) (42) |
2:13
52:58
|
(32) (42) |
4:07
57:05
|
(36) (41) |
1:32
58:37
|
(5) (41) |
0:09
58:46
|
(16)
(41)
|
Ягубцев Павел (1999) III Алтайский край |
||
|
42 | 01:00:01 (15:48 min/km) | +28:51 |
10:40
10:40
|
(51) (51) |
8:13
18:53
|
(29) (41) |
7:50
26:43
|
(42) (38) |
12:00
38:43
|
(46) (42) |
0:39
39:22
|
(30) (42) |
2:24
41:46
|
(27) (41) |
6:56
48:42
|
(39) (41) |
1:15
49:57
|
(37) (41) |
3:28
53:25
|
(43) (43) |
4:02
57:27
|
(35) (42) |
2:25
59:52
|
(49) (42) |
0:09
1:00:01
|
(16)
(42)
|
Хуснутдинов Даниил (2000) Iю г.Лесосибирск ДЮСШ№1 |
||
|
43 | 01:01:15 (16:07 min/km) | +30:05 |
4:59
4:59
|
(31) (31) |
7:35
12:34
|
(28) (27) |
14:25
26:59
|
(49) (39) |
7:59
34:58
|
(33) (39) |
0:30
35:28
|
(3) (39) |
3:12
38:40
|
(44) (38) |
7:51
46:31
|
(41) (39) |
1:22
47:53
|
(40) (39) |
5:00
52:53
|
(50) (41) |
6:09
59:02
|
(47) (43) |
2:05
1:01:07
|
(38) (43) |
0:08
1:01:15
|
(3)
(43)
|
Прошутин Юрий (1999) Iю г.Иркутск |
||
|
44 | 01:01:53 (16:17 min/km) | +30:43 |
5:23
5:23
|
(36) (36) |
17:11
22:34
|
(47) (44) |
6:32
29:06
|
(35) (43) |
6:16
35:22
|
(16) (40) |
0:38
36:00
|
(24) (40) |
5:35
41:35
|
(51) (40) |
11:09
52:44
|
(48) (45) |
0:45
53:29
|
(6) (45) |
2:14
55:43
|
(33) (44) |
3:49
59:32
|
(31) (44) |
2:12
1:01:44
|
(43) (44) |
0:09
1:01:53
|
(16)
(44)
|
Говорин Сергей (2001) ДЮСШ г.Сосновоборск |
||
|
45 | 01:02:11 (16:22 min/km) | +31:01 |
4:58
4:58
|
(30) (30) |
5:36
10:34
|
(14) (15) |
20:46
31:20
|
(52) (46) |
9:03
40:23
|
(43) (46) |
0:39
41:02
|
(30) (46) |
2:45
43:47
|
(36) (46) |
5:09
48:56
|
(24) (42) |
3:34
52:30
|
(49) (44) |
4:41
57:11
|
(48) (46) |
3:09
1:00:20
|
(23) (45) |
1:42
1:02:02
|
(24) (45) |
0:09
1:02:11
|
(16)
(45)
|
Журавлев Федор (2001) IIю ТСК "УРАГУС" |
||
|
46 | 01:03:01 (16:35 min/km) | +31:51 |
10:26
10:26
|
(50) (50) |
13:04
23:30
|
(41) (47) |
6:56
30:26
|
(40) (44) |
8:48
39:14
|
(42) (43) |
0:46
40:00
|
(43) (43) |
3:33
43:33
|
(45) (45) |
9:53
53:26
|
(45) (46) |
1:31
54:57
|
(46) (46) |
2:07
57:04
|
(29) (45) |
3:41
1:00:45
|
(30) (46) |
2:06
1:02:51
|
(40) (46) |
0:10
1:03:01
|
(32)
(46)
|
Гаврилов Никита (2000) Iю Кемер. обл."Орион" |
||
|
47 | 01:08:46 (18:06 min/km) | +37:36 |
7:07
7:07
|
(44) (44) |
32:37
39:44
|
(53) (53) |
6:20
46:04
|
(32) (51) |
6:01
52:05
|
(13) (50) |
0:45
52:50
|
(40) (50) |
2:38
55:28
|
(32) (50) |
3:37
59:05
|
(7) (48) |
1:05
1:00:10
|
(31) (48) |
2:26
1:02:36
|
(37) (48) |
3:31
1:06:07
|
(28) (47) |
2:30
1:08:37
|
(50) (47) |
0:09
1:08:46
|
(16)
(47)
|
Гайфулин Салават (2000) г.Междуреченск КДЮСШ |
||
|
48 | 01:09:56 (18:24 min/km) | +38:46 |
24:10
24:10
|
(54) (54) |
8:30
32:40
|
(31) (50) |
5:23
38:03
|
(24) (49) |
8:16
46:19
|
(39) (47) |
0:57
47:16
|
(47) (47) |
3:06
50:22
|
(42) (47) |
4:49
55:11
|
(22) (47) |
1:26
56:37
|
(44) (47) |
2:17
58:54
|
(35) (47) |
8:49
1:07:43
|
(50) (48) |
2:03
1:09:46
|
(36) (48) |
0:10
1:09:56
|
(32)
(48)
|
Иванов Виктор (2000) Iю ДЮСШ "Вертикаль" |
||
|
49 | 01:15:55 (19:59 min/km) | +44:45 |
22:12
22:12
|
(53) (53) |
5:53
28:05
|
(18) (49) |
6:48
34:53
|
(38) (47) |
12:29
47:22
|
(47) (48) |
1:02
48:24
|
(48) (48) |
4:03
52:27
|
(49) (48) |
12:47
1:05:14
|
(50) (50) |
1:32
1:06:46
|
(47) (50) |
2:53
1:09:39
|
(39) (50) |
3:54
1:13:33
|
(34) (49) |
2:11
1:15:44
|
(42) (49) |
0:11
1:15:55
|
(45)
(49)
|
Нестерков Никита (2000) IIIю ДЮЦ г.Междуреченск |
||
|
50 | 01:17:14 (20:19 min/km) | +46:04 |
3:05
3:05
|
(2) (2) |
29:58
33:03
|
(52) (52) |
9:48
42:51
|
(45) (50) |
7:33
50:24
|
(28) (49) |
0:45
51:09
|
(40) (49) |
2:00
53:09
|
(10) (49) |
10:57
1:04:06
|
(47) (49) |
1:02
1:05:08
|
(29) (49) |
3:12
1:08:20
|
(41) (49) |
6:37
1:14:57
|
(48) (50) |
2:05
1:17:02
|
(38) (50) |
0:12
1:17:14
|
(47)
(50)
|
Амшеев Роман (1999) III п.Усть-Ордынский |
||
|
51 | 01:18:49 (20:44 min/km) | +47:39 |
6:53
6:53
|
(43) (43) |
25:54
32:47
|
(51) (51) |
14:42
47:29
|
(51) (52) |
8:23
55:52
|
(40) (51) |
0:38
56:30
|
(24) (51) |
5:13
1:01:43
|
(50) (51) |
8:18
1:10:01
|
(42) (51) |
2:31
1:12:32
|
(48) (51) |
1:17
1:13:49
|
(5) (51) |
3:15
1:17:04
|
(26) (51) |
1:35
1:18:39
|
(13) (51) |
0:10
1:18:49
|
(32)
(51)
|
Кужугет Алдын-Белек (1999) Iю ЭКОМАН Респ.Тыва |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Уровень - 159.0 Баллов (1999) |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Коваленко Максим (1999) г.Зеленогорск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Андреев Егор (2000) IIIю г.Зеленогорск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Альшевский Егор (2001) г.Зеленогорск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Агеенко Егор (2001) г.Зеленогорск |
|||
|
- | - |
11:28
11:28
|
(52) (52) |
9:09
20:37
|
(35) (42) |
14:30
35:07
|
(50) (48) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Баумгертнер Владимир (2001) IIIю г.Абакан "Горизонт" |
|||
|
- | - |
4:14
4:14
|
(18) (18) |
17:49
22:03
|
(48) (43) |
1:30:18
1:52:21
|
(53) (53) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Воронков Владимир (2000) III с.Хомутово Иркут.р-н |
|||
|
- | - |
4:43
4:43
|
(23) (23) |
1:36:54
1:41:37
|
(54) (54) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Марковец Святослав (1999) IIю Респ.Бурятия-1 |