Россия, Хабаровский край, г.Хабаровск
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 15 |
Distance length | 3.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:26:47 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 73) | leg tot 2 ( 37) | leg tot 3 ( 39) | leg tot 4 ( 64) | leg tot 5 ( 62) | leg tot 6 ( 53) | leg tot 7 ( 47) | leg tot 8 ( 43) | leg tot 9 ( 71) | leg tot 10 ( 31) | leg tot 11 ( 80) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:32:42 (9:55 min/km) | - |
2:31
2:31
|
(2) (2) |
3:08
5:39
|
(2) (1) |
1:22
7:01
|
(1) (1) |
2:15
9:16
|
(7) (1) |
1:05
10:21
|
(2) (1) |
5:34
15:55
|
(12) (2) |
3:00
18:55
|
(1) (1) |
2:10
21:05
|
(1) (1) |
3:56
25:01
|
(2) (1) |
4:41
29:42
|
(3) (1) |
2:39
32:21
|
(2) (1) |
0:21
32:42
|
(6)
(1)
|
Шахватова Татьяна (1975) II ЦРЛВС"Лидер"Горка |
||
|
2 | 00:36:46 (11:08 min/km) | +4:04 |
2:22
2:22
|
(1) (1) |
3:27
5:49
|
(7) (3) |
2:18
8:07
|
(7) (3) |
1:24
9:31
|
(1) (2) |
1:00
10:31
|
(1) (2) |
4:21
14:52
|
(5) (1) |
6:26
21:18
|
(13) (2) |
4:09
25:27
|
(10) (3) |
6:05
31:32
|
(10) (3) |
2:53
34:25
|
(1) (2) |
2:01
36:26
|
(1) (2) |
0:20
36:46
|
(4)
(2)
|
Цыганок Ольга (1971) КМС Амурск.обл.Белогорск |
||
|
3 | 00:40:43 (12:20 min/km) | +8:01 |
3:57
3:57
|
(10) (10) |
3:10
7:07
|
(6) (8) |
1:49
8:56
|
(5) (4) |
2:33
11:29
|
(11) (4) |
5:08
16:37
|
(14) (10) |
3:24
20:01
|
(2) (7) |
5:35
25:36
|
(9) (10) |
2:39
28:15
|
(2) (7) |
4:10
32:25
|
(3) (4) |
5:02
37:27
|
(7) (5) |
2:58
40:25
|
(5) (3) |
0:18
40:43
|
(1)
(3)
|
Молодкина Татьяна (1970) II ЕАО,г. Биробиджан |
||
|
4 | 00:40:54 (12:24 min/km) | +8:12 |
2:49
2:49
|
(5) (5) |
3:08
5:57
|
(2) (5) |
1:46
7:43
|
(4) (2) |
2:42
10:25
|
(12) (3) |
5:00
15:25
|
(13) (6) |
3:23
18:48
|
(1) (4) |
3:52
22:40
|
(2) (4) |
2:42
25:22
|
(3) (2) |
5:27
30:49
|
(6) (2) |
6:34
37:23
|
(11) (3) |
3:03
40:26
|
(6) (4) |
0:28
40:54
|
(13)
(4)
|
Степанюк Маргарита (1968) II ДЮСШ ГО ЗАТОг.Фокино |
||
|
5 | 00:40:57 (12:25 min/km) | +8:15 |
2:42
2:42
|
(3) (3) |
3:08
5:50
|
(2) (4) |
5:14
11:04
|
(13) (9) |
1:52
12:56
|
(4) (7) |
1:44
14:40
|
(8) (5) |
4:27
19:07
|
(7) (5) |
4:03
23:10
|
(5) (5) |
3:21
26:31
|
(7) (4) |
5:56
32:27
|
(9) (5) |
4:59
37:26
|
(6) (4) |
3:11
40:37
|
(8) (5) |
0:20
40:57
|
(4)
(5)
|
Гурина Татьяна (1965) I ЕАО,г. Биробиджан |
||
|
6 | 00:42:10 (12:47 min/km) | +9:28 |
3:05
3:05
|
(7) (7) |
3:49
6:54
|
(10) (7) |
4:20
11:14
|
(12) (10) |
2:26
13:40
|
(9) (8) |
1:47
15:27
|
(9) (7) |
5:10
20:37
|
(9) (9) |
3:54
24:31
|
(3) (8) |
3:07
27:38
|
(5) (5) |
5:28
33:06
|
(7) (6) |
5:18
38:24
|
(9) (6) |
3:22
41:46
|
(10) (6) |
0:24
42:10
|
(10)
(6)
|
Лепцан Яна (1973) I Амурская.облАОДТДиМ |
||
|
7 | 00:43:56 (13:19 min/km) | +11:14 |
6:22
6:22
|
(13) (13) |
6:13
12:35
|
(14) (13) |
1:31
14:06
|
(3) (12) |
1:46
15:52
|
(2) (12) |
1:19
17:11
|
(4) (12) |
5:36
22:47
|
(13) (12) |
6:13
29:00
|
(12) (12) |
3:06
32:06
|
(4) (11) |
4:30
36:36
|
(5) (8) |
4:15
40:51
|
(2) (7) |
2:44
43:35
|
(4) (7) |
0:21
43:56
|
(6)
(7)
|
Иванова Людмила (1957) II ХКЦРТДиЮ"Норд" |
||
|
8 | 00:45:01 (13:38 min/km) | +12:19 |
3:01
3:01
|
(6) (6) |
3:41
6:42
|
(9) (6) |
2:39
9:21
|
(9) (5) |
4:58
14:19
|
(14) (10) |
1:42
16:01
|
(7) (8) |
3:57
19:58
|
(4) (6) |
4:30
24:28
|
(7) (7) |
8:44
33:12
|
(13) (12) |
3:55
37:07
|
(1) (9) |
4:55
42:02
|
(4) (8) |
2:40
44:42
|
(3) (8) |
0:19
45:01
|
(2)
(8)
|
Ващенко Марина (1972) I ЕАО,г. Биробиджан |
||
|
9 | 00:46:03 (13:57 min/km) | +13:21 |
5:10
5:10
|
(12) (12) |
4:25
9:35
|
(13) (12) |
3:03
12:38
|
(11) (11) |
2:26
15:04
|
(9) (11) |
1:58
17:02
|
(10) (11) |
3:54
20:56
|
(3) (11) |
4:35
25:31
|
(8) (9) |
4:20
29:51
|
(11) (8) |
7:21
37:12
|
(12) (10) |
5:08
42:20
|
(8) (9) |
3:21
45:41
|
(9) (9) |
0:22
46:03
|
(8)
(9)
|
Кузнецова Алла (1961) II г.Хабаровск |
||
|
10 | 00:47:25 (14:22 min/km) | +14:43 |
3:59
3:59
|
(11) (11) |
3:59
7:58
|
(12) (11) |
2:17
10:15
|
(6) (7) |
2:15
12:30
|
(7) (6) |
2:04
14:34
|
(12) (4) |
5:33
20:07
|
(11) (8) |
3:57
24:04
|
(4) (6) |
3:36
27:40
|
(9) (6) |
5:40
33:20
|
(8) (7) |
9:59
43:19
|
(13) (10) |
3:40
46:59
|
(12) (10) |
0:26
47:25
|
(11)
(10)
|
Петрова Полина (1974) II МКОУДОД г.Артем |
||
|
11 | 00:48:43 (14:46 min/km) | +16:01 |
13:42
13:42
|
(14) (14) |
3:08
16:50
|
(2) (14) |
1:26
18:16
|
(2) (14) |
2:03
20:19
|
(5) (14) |
1:05
21:24
|
(2) (14) |
5:26
26:50
|
(10) (13) |
6:02
32:52
|
(11) (13) |
3:16
36:08
|
(6) (13) |
4:13
40:21
|
(4) (11) |
4:58
45:19
|
(5) (11) |
3:05
48:24
|
(7) (11) |
0:19
48:43
|
(2)
(11)
|
Рудич Ирина (1968) II Амурская.облАОДТДиМ |
||
|
12 | 00:50:31 (15:18 min/km) | +17:49 |
3:35
3:35
|
(8) (8) |
3:40
7:15
|
(8) (9) |
2:36
9:51
|
(8) (6) |
2:03
11:54
|
(5) (5) |
1:30
13:24
|
(6) (3) |
4:25
17:49
|
(6) (3) |
4:17
22:06
|
(6) (3) |
9:11
31:17
|
(14) (10) |
9:16
40:33
|
(13) (12) |
6:12
46:45
|
(10) (12) |
3:23
50:08
|
(11) (12) |
0:23
50:31
|
(9)
(12)
|
Ткачук Татьяна (1956) II г.Хабаровск |
||
|
13 | 01:08:18 (20:42 min/km) | +35:36 |
2:42
2:42
|
(3) (3) |
2:59
5:41
|
(1) (2) |
11:07
16:48
|
(14) (13) |
1:48
18:36
|
(3) (13) |
1:22
19:58
|
(5) (13) |
12:48
32:46
|
(14) (14) |
11:53
44:39
|
(14) (14) |
5:27
50:06
|
(12) (14) |
6:39
56:45
|
(11) (14) |
6:54
1:03:39
|
(12) (13) |
4:13
1:07:52
|
(13) (13) |
0:26
1:08:18
|
(11)
(13)
|
Максименко Мария (1977) I Амурская.облАОДТДиМ |
||
|
- | - |
3:43
3:43
|
(9) (9) |
3:52
7:35
|
(11) (10) |
2:47
10:22
|
(10) (8) |
3:45
14:07
|
(13) (9) |
2:00
16:07
|
(11) (9) |
4:32
20:39
|
(8) (10) |
5:59
26:38
|
(10) (11) |
3:23
30:01
|
(8) (9) |
21:11
51:12
|
(14) (13) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гаращук Тамара (1955) I ХКЦРТДиЮ"Кедр" |
|||
|
- | - |
22:24
22:24
|
(15) (15) |
12:54
35:18
|
(15) (15) |
30:42
1:06:00
|
(15) (15) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гришанова Евгения (1959) III Сахалинская обл. |