Россия, Нижний Новгород, Сельхозакадемия
Controls | 19 |
Athletes | 4 |
Distance length | 2.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:20:46 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 54) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 77) | leg tot 4 ( 67) | leg tot 5 ( 36) | leg tot 6 ( 69) | leg tot 7 ( 39) | leg tot 8 ( 50) | leg tot 9 ( 40) | leg tot 10 ( 41) | leg tot 11 ( 72) | leg tot 12 ( 42) | leg tot 13 ( 76) | leg tot 14 ( 49) | leg tot 15 ( 70) | leg tot 16 ( 38) | leg tot 17 ( 52) | leg tot 18 ( 55) | leg tot 19 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:21:27 (8:15 min/km) | - |
1:09
1:09
|
(1) (1) |
0:57
2:06
|
(4) (2) |
0:57
3:03
|
(1) (1) |
1:13
4:16
|
(1) (1) |
1:27
5:43
|
(1) (1) |
2:08
7:51
|
(1) (1) |
0:56
8:47
|
(1) (1) |
0:54
9:41
|
(1) (1) |
1:53
11:34
|
(1) (1) |
2:20
13:54
|
(2) (1) |
0:40
14:34
|
(1) (1) |
0:33
15:07
|
(1) (1) |
0:22
15:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:21
16:50
|
(1) (1) |
1:30
18:20
|
(1) (1) |
0:35
18:55
|
(1) (1) |
1:20
20:15
|
(1) (1) |
0:24
20:39
|
(1) (1) |
0:38
21:17
|
(2) (1) |
0:10
21:27
|
(1)
(1)
|
Красильникова Светлана (1960) КМС АРИНА |
||
|
2 | 00:24:33 (9:27 min/km) | +3:06 |
1:23
1:23
|
(2) (2) |
0:37
2:00
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
3:14
|
(2) (2) |
1:25
4:39
|
(2) (2) |
1:48
6:27
|
(3) (2) |
2:40
9:07
|
(3) (3) |
1:11
10:18
|
(3) (3) |
1:06
11:24
|
(3) (3) |
1:56
13:20
|
(2) (3) |
2:34
15:54
|
(3) (3) |
0:49
16:43
|
(3) (3) |
0:38
17:21
|
(2) (3) |
0:27
17:48
|
(2) (3) |
1:39
19:27
|
(3) (3) |
1:42
21:09
|
(3) (3) |
0:42
21:51
|
(2) (3) |
1:36
23:27
|
(2) (2) |
0:25
23:52
|
(2) (2) |
0:31
24:23
|
(1) (2) |
0:10
24:33
|
(1)
(2)
|
Творогова Ольга (1969) I СШ 12 Творогова |
||
|
3 | 00:24:47 (9:32 min/km) | +3:20 |
1:30
1:30
|
(3) (3) |
0:47
2:17
|
(3) (3) |
1:30
3:47
|
(4) (4) |
1:34
5:21
|
(3) (3) |
1:32
6:53
|
(2) (3) |
2:10
9:03
|
(2) (2) |
1:01
10:04
|
(2) (2) |
0:58
11:02
|
(2) (2) |
1:57
12:59
|
(3) (2) |
2:06
15:05
|
(1) (2) |
0:46
15:51
|
(2) (2) |
0:54
16:45
|
(4) (2) |
0:47
17:32
|
(4) (2) |
1:38
19:10
|
(2) (2) |
1:31
20:41
|
(2) (2) |
0:43
21:24
|
(3) (2) |
2:06
23:30
|
(3) (3) |
0:26
23:56
|
(3) (3) |
0:41
24:37
|
(3) (3) |
0:10
24:47
|
(1)
(3)
|
Соколова Ольга (1963) SunSport |
||
|
4 | 00:30:58 (11:55 min/km) | +9:31 |
1:38
1:38
|
(4) (4) |
0:43
2:21
|
(2) (4) |
1:25
3:46
|
(3) (3) |
1:52
5:38
|
(4) (4) |
2:10
7:48
|
(4) (4) |
3:11
10:59
|
(4) (4) |
1:20
12:19
|
(4) (4) |
1:19
13:38
|
(4) (4) |
2:45
16:23
|
(4) (4) |
3:19
19:42
|
(4) (4) |
1:18
21:00
|
(4) (4) |
0:47
21:47
|
(3) (4) |
0:33
22:20
|
(3) (4) |
2:02
24:22
|
(4) (4) |
1:58
26:20
|
(4) (4) |
0:56
27:16
|
(4) (4) |
2:07
29:23
|
(4) (4) |
0:37
30:00
|
(4) (4) |
0:43
30:43
|
(4) (4) |
0:15
30:58
|
(4)
(4)
|
Гальцова Вера (1960) SunSport |