Россия, Воронежская область, г. Павловск
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 93 |
Distance length | 3.700 m |
Virtually best result | 00:20:09 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 58) | leg tot 3 ( 38) | leg tot 4 ( 40) | leg tot 5 ( 69) | leg tot 6 ( 43) | leg tot 7 ( 45) | leg tot 8 ( 55) | leg tot 9 ( 41) | leg tot 10 ( 57) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:22:39 (6:07 min/km) | - |
1:51
1:51
|
(6) (6) |
0:38
2:29
|
(1) (4) |
2:20
4:49
|
(22) (2) |
1:36
6:25
|
(2) (2) |
1:09
7:34
|
(2) (1) |
4:14
11:48
|
(8) (1) |
2:00
13:48
|
(2) (1) |
2:19
16:07
|
(1) (1) |
1:25
17:32
|
(1) (1) |
4:40
22:12
|
(3) (1) |
0:22
22:34
|
(9) (1) |
0:05
22:39
|
(4)
(1)
|
Кралинов Константин (1998) I ВРН Олимп |
||
|
2 | 00:27:00 (7:18 min/km) | +4:21 |
1:54
1:54
|
(13) (13) |
0:57
2:51
|
(26) (10) |
3:36
6:27
|
(58) (35) |
1:45
8:12
|
(6) (18) |
1:20
9:32
|
(7) (13) |
4:40
14:12
|
(22) (12) |
2:09
16:21
|
(5) (5) |
3:17
19:38
|
(5) (3) |
2:01
21:39
|
(7) (3) |
4:56
26:35
|
(4) (2) |
0:20
26:55
|
(1) (2) |
0:05
27:00
|
(4)
(2)
|
Писаренко Антон (1998) II БЕЛ Шебекино |
||
|
3 | 00:27:20 (7:23 min/km) | +4:41 |
2:11
2:11
|
(36) (36) |
0:50
3:01
|
(11) (20) |
1:53
4:54
|
(3) (5) |
1:56
6:50
|
(9) (4) |
1:41
8:31
|
(37) (4) |
4:36
13:07
|
(19) (4) |
2:29
15:36
|
(13) (3) |
3:48
19:24
|
(24) (2) |
2:04
21:28
|
(10) (2) |
5:21
26:49
|
(9) (3) |
0:26
27:15
|
(39) (3) |
0:05
27:20
|
(4)
(3)
|
Бугаёв Данил (1999) II БЕЛ БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белго |
||
|
4 | 00:27:43 (7:29 min/km) | +5:04 |
8:15
8:15
|
(92) (92) |
0:40
8:55
|
(2) (87) |
1:37
10:32
|
(1) (69) |
1:26
11:58
|
(1) (53) |
1:22
13:20
|
(9) (48) |
3:17
16:37
|
(1) (29) |
1:46
18:23
|
(1) (18) |
2:44
21:07
|
(2) (9) |
1:32
22:39
|
(2) (6) |
4:37
27:16
|
(1) (4) |
0:22
27:38
|
(9) (4) |
0:05
27:43
|
(4)
(4)
|
Азаров Андрей (1998) I БЕЛ Белгород-Спартак |
||
|
5 | 00:27:56 (7:33 min/km) | +5:17 |
1:56
1:56
|
(16) (16) |
0:51
2:47
|
(12) (8) |
2:18
5:05
|
(21) (8) |
2:15
7:20
|
(20) (7) |
1:44
9:04
|
(48) (7) |
4:53
13:57
|
(28) (9) |
2:33
16:30
|
(16) (6) |
3:38
20:08
|
(14) (5) |
2:14
22:22
|
(21) (5) |
5:07
27:29
|
(5) (5) |
0:22
27:51
|
(9) (5) |
0:05
27:56
|
(4)
(5)
|
Богомолов Евгений (2000) Iю ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Харче |
||
|
6 | 00:28:00 (7:34 min/km) | +5:21 |
1:51
1:51
|
(6) (6) |
1:07
2:58
|
(43) (14) |
2:10
5:08
|
(8) (9) |
2:19
7:27
|
(24) (8) |
1:35
9:02
|
(26) (6) |
5:01
14:03
|
(29) (10) |
2:15
16:18
|
(6) (4) |
3:27
19:45
|
(8) (4) |
2:26
22:11
|
(28) (4) |
5:21
27:32
|
(9) (6) |
0:23
27:55
|
(21) (6) |
0:05
28:00
|
(4)
(6)
|
Чесников Леонид (2000) II ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Харче |
||
|
7 | 00:28:32 (7:43 min/km) | +5:53 |
1:52
1:52
|
(9) (9) |
1:06
2:58
|
(42) (14) |
2:12
5:10
|
(10) (10) |
2:07
7:17
|
(15) (6) |
1:26
8:43
|
(15) (5) |
3:59
12:42
|
(4) (2) |
2:39
15:21
|
(18) (2) |
4:54
20:15
|
(39) (6) |
2:25
22:40
|
(27) (7) |
5:07
27:47
|
(5) (7) |
0:38
28:25
|
(82) (7) |
0:07
28:32
|
(64)
(7)
|
Панин Виктор (1999) III ВЛГ ДЮСШ №17 г.Волго |
||
|
8 | 00:29:33 (7:59 min/km) | +6:54 |
1:51
1:51
|
(6) (6) |
0:53
2:44
|
(17) (7) |
2:13
4:57
|
(11) (6) |
3:16
8:13
|
(50) (19) |
1:18
9:31
|
(5) (12) |
4:13
13:44
|
(7) (6) |
3:31
17:15
|
(44) (9) |
3:13
20:28
|
(4) (7) |
2:43
23:11
|
(43) (9) |
5:50
29:01
|
(26) (8) |
0:26
29:27
|
(39) (8) |
0:06
29:33
|
(41)
(8)
|
Дрвенкар Томислав (1998) III ВЛГ ДЮСШ-17 ВОЛГОГРА |
||
|
9 | 00:30:13 (8:10 min/km) | +7:34 |
1:55
1:55
|
(14) (14) |
0:56
2:51
|
(25) (10) |
2:23
5:14
|
(25) (12) |
2:49
8:03
|
(39) (14) |
1:42
9:45
|
(41) (17) |
4:08
13:53
|
(5) (8) |
4:01
17:54
|
(53) (15) |
3:40
21:34
|
(16) (13) |
2:44
24:18
|
(44) (14) |
5:25
29:43
|
(13) (9) |
0:25
30:08
|
(31) (9) |
0:05
30:13
|
(4)
(9)
|
Пашкин Иван (1998) I ТМБ ДДТ Котовск |
||
|
10 | 00:30:14 (8:10 min/km) | +7:35 |
2:07
2:07
|
(31) (31) |
1:02
3:09
|
(32) (26) |
2:28
5:37
|
(27) (21) |
2:09
7:46
|
(16) (9) |
1:31
9:17
|
(20) (10) |
4:28
13:45
|
(13) (7) |
2:57
16:42
|
(27) (7) |
5:20
22:02
|
(50) (15) |
2:10
24:12
|
(18) (13) |
5:34
29:46
|
(19) (10) |
0:23
30:09
|
(21) (10) |
0:05
30:14
|
(4)
(10)
|
Роганин Артур (2000) Iю БЕЛ Шебекино |
||
|
11 | 00:30:33 (8:15 min/km) | +7:54 |
2:24
2:24
|
(51) (51) |
0:52
3:16
|
(15) (35) |
2:35
5:51
|
(35) (26) |
1:59
7:50
|
(11) (10) |
1:38
9:28
|
(32) (11) |
4:42
14:10
|
(24) (11) |
3:22
17:32
|
(40) (10) |
3:42
21:14
|
(18) (10) |
1:58
23:12
|
(6) (10) |
6:51
30:03
|
(49) (11) |
0:25
30:28
|
(31) (11) |
0:05
30:33
|
(4)
(11)
|
Колодяжный Антон (1999) III ВРН Павловск ДЮСШ |
||
|
12 | 00:30:38 (8:17 min/km) | +7:59 |
2:01
2:01
|
(21) (21) |
0:48
2:49
|
(9) (9) |
2:11
5:00
|
(9) (7) |
4:33
9:33
|
(70) (31) |
1:14
10:47
|
(3) (25) |
4:33
15:20
|
(16) (17) |
2:49
18:09
|
(24) (16) |
3:27
21:36
|
(8) (14) |
2:14
23:50
|
(21) (11) |
6:20
30:10
|
(36) (12) |
0:23
30:33
|
(21) (12) |
0:05
30:38
|
(4)
(12)
|
Бочаров Михаил (1999) II ВЛГ ДЮСШ-17 ВОЛГОГРА |
||
|
13 | 00:30:48 (8:19 min/km) | +8:09 |
2:12
2:12
|
(39) (39) |
1:04
3:16
|
(35) (35) |
2:46
6:02
|
(41) (30) |
2:16
8:18
|
(22) (20) |
1:36
9:54
|
(28) (18) |
5:04
14:58
|
(32) (16) |
2:46
17:44
|
(21) (12) |
3:40
21:24
|
(16) (11) |
2:37
24:01
|
(37) (12) |
6:15
30:16
|
(34) (13) |
0:25
30:41
|
(31) (13) |
0:07
30:48
|
(64)
(13)
|
Крутяков Михаил (1999) Iю ТМБ Кирсанов |
||
|
14 | 00:31:16 (8:27 min/km) | +8:37 |
3:42
3:42
|
(76) (76) |
0:54
4:36
|
(19) (63) |
2:20
6:56
|
(22) (43) |
2:14
9:10
|
(18) (28) |
1:34
10:44
|
(24) (24) |
5:13
15:57
|
(35) (25) |
2:41
18:38
|
(19) (20) |
3:36
22:14
|
(12) (16) |
2:23
24:37
|
(26) (15) |
6:10
30:47
|
(32) (15) |
0:24
31:11
|
(27) (14) |
0:05
31:16
|
(4)
(14)
|
Клюнов Артур (1999) Iю ВЛГ ДЮСШ №17 г.Волго |
||
|
15 | 00:31:25 (8:29 min/km) | +8:46 |
1:53
1:53
|
(12) (12) |
1:07
3:00
|
(43) (18) |
3:42
6:42
|
(62) (39) |
3:17
9:59
|
(52) (38) |
1:24
11:23
|
(13) (33) |
4:20
15:43
|
(10) (23) |
3:24
19:07
|
(42) (24) |
3:22
22:29
|
(7) (17) |
2:54
25:23
|
(52) (17) |
5:32
30:55
|
(17) (17) |
0:24
31:19
|
(27) (15) |
0:06
31:25
|
(41)
(15)
|
Муравьёв Алексей (1998) II ВЛГ МОУ ДЮСШ №17г.Во |
||
|
16 | 00:31:27 (8:30 min/km) | +8:48 |
2:07
2:07
|
(31) (31) |
2:36
4:43
|
(82) (65) |
2:14
6:57
|
(15) (45) |
2:39
9:36
|
(34) (33) |
1:25
11:01
|
(14) (29) |
4:28
15:29
|
(13) (20) |
2:16
17:45
|
(7) (14) |
3:45
21:30
|
(21) (12) |
3:45
25:15
|
(74) (16) |
5:38
30:53
|
(23) (16) |
0:28
31:21
|
(55) (16) |
0:06
31:27
|
(41)
(16)
|
Балюков Максим (1998) БЛГ ГубкинДЮСШ2 |
||
|
17 | 00:31:33 (8:32 min/km) | +8:54 |
2:03
2:03
|
(24) (24) |
3:49
5:52
|
(86) (74) |
2:15
8:07
|
(17) (59) |
2:14
10:21
|
(18) (43) |
1:21
11:42
|
(8) (36) |
3:58
15:40
|
(3) (22) |
2:44
18:24
|
(20) (19) |
4:10
22:34
|
(33) (20) |
3:03
25:37
|
(58) (18) |
5:08
30:45
|
(7) (14) |
0:43
31:28
|
(83) (17) |
0:05
31:33
|
(4)
(17)
|
Голдобин Евгений (1999) II ТУЛ Ефремов ДЮСШ №1 |
||
|
18 | 00:31:49 (8:36 min/km) | +9:10 |
2:03
2:03
|
(24) (24) |
1:49
3:52
|
(71) (47) |
2:04
5:56
|
(6) (28) |
2:01
7:57
|
(12) (12) |
1:35
9:32
|
(26) (13) |
4:45
14:17
|
(25) (14) |
2:48
17:05
|
(23) (8) |
5:49
22:54
|
(52) (21) |
2:49
25:43
|
(49) (19) |
5:21
31:04
|
(9) (18) |
0:34
31:38
|
(76) (18) |
0:11
31:49
|
(84)
(18)
|
Шахпазов Артур (1998) III ТМБ Кирсанов |
||
|
19 | 00:32:00 (8:39 min/km) | +9:21 |
2:11
2:11
|
(36) (36) |
0:55
3:06
|
(21) (23) |
3:57
7:03
|
(64) (46) |
2:04
9:07
|
(14) (26) |
1:55
11:02
|
(60) (30) |
5:24
16:26
|
(39) (27) |
2:17
18:43
|
(8) (22) |
3:49
22:32
|
(26) (19) |
3:28
26:00
|
(65) (22) |
5:36
31:36
|
(21) (20) |
0:20
31:56
|
(1) (19) |
0:04
32:00
|
(1)
(19)
|
Богданчиков Дмитрий (1998) II ВРН СДЮСШОР-18 См |
||
|
20 | 00:32:08 (8:41 min/km) | +9:29 |
2:10
2:10
|
(35) (35) |
1:02
3:12
|
(32) (29) |
2:33
5:45
|
(30) (24) |
2:26
8:11
|
(27) (16) |
2:10
10:21
|
(67) (20) |
5:01
15:22
|
(29) (18) |
2:50
18:12
|
(25) (17) |
4:17
22:29
|
(37) (17) |
3:14
25:43
|
(62) (19) |
5:47
31:30
|
(25) (19) |
0:32
32:02
|
(72) (20) |
0:06
32:08
|
(41)
(20)
|
Беляев Семён (1999) III ВРН СДЮСШОР18 Авдеев |
||
|
21 | 00:32:31 (8:47 min/km) | +9:52 |
1:52
1:52
|
(9) (9) |
1:30
3:22
|
(64) (39) |
1:48
5:10
|
(2) (10) |
2:02
7:12
|
(13) (5) |
1:18
8:30
|
(5) (3) |
9:46
18:16
|
(74) (39) |
2:08
20:24
|
(3) (26) |
3:01
23:25
|
(3) (22) |
2:31
25:56
|
(31) (21) |
6:03
31:59
|
(31) (21) |
0:27
32:26
|
(46) (21) |
0:05
32:31
|
(4)
(21)
|
Сафонов Александр (1998) I ВРН СДЮСШОР №18 АТЛЕ |
||
|
22 | 00:33:25 (9:02 min/km) | +10:46 |
1:52
1:52
|
(9) (9) |
0:47
2:39
|
(6) (6) |
5:11
7:50
|
(71) (54) |
1:49
9:39
|
(7) (36) |
4:37
14:16
|
(88) (53) |
4:29
18:45
|
(15) (42) |
2:57
21:42
|
(27) (32) |
3:36
25:18
|
(12) (27) |
2:06
27:24
|
(11) (25) |
5:28
32:52
|
(14) (22) |
0:25
33:17
|
(31) (22) |
0:08
33:25
|
(76)
(22)
|
Озеров Сергей (1998) II РОС ЦДЮТур г. Ростов |
||
|
23 | 00:34:03 (9:12 min/km) | +11:24 |
2:36
2:36
|
(62) (62) |
1:25
4:01
|
(61) (50) |
2:41
6:42
|
(39) (39) |
4:41
11:23
|
(71) (49) |
1:34
12:57
|
(24) (47) |
5:06
18:03
|
(33) (38) |
2:46
20:49
|
(21) (28) |
3:44
24:33
|
(19) (24) |
2:32
27:05
|
(33) (23) |
6:22
33:27
|
(38) (23) |
0:30
33:57
|
(61) (23) |
0:06
34:03
|
(41)
(23)
|
Мищенко Денис (1999) IIю ТМБ Кирсанов |
||
|
24 | 00:34:08 (9:14 min/km) | +11:29 |
1:37
1:37
|
(2) (2) |
0:43
2:20
|
(3) (1) |
1:58
4:18
|
(4) (1) |
1:43
6:01
|
(4) (1) |
3:11
9:12
|
(83) (8) |
8:47
17:59
|
(71) (37) |
2:53
20:52
|
(26) (29) |
4:10
25:02
|
(33) (25) |
2:14
27:16
|
(21) (24) |
6:25
33:41
|
(41) (24) |
0:22
34:03
|
(9) (24) |
0:05
34:08
|
(4)
(24)
|
Пономарев Максим (1999) II ВЛГ Волжский |
||
|
25 | 00:34:12 (9:15 min/km) | +11:33 |
1:36
1:36
|
(1) (1) |
0:46
2:22
|
(5) (3) |
5:33
7:55
|
(74) (56) |
1:42
9:37
|
(3) (34) |
1:23
11:00
|
(10) (28) |
4:39
15:39
|
(21) (21) |
6:09
21:48
|
(69) (33) |
4:07
25:55
|
(32) (30) |
2:08
28:03
|
(14) (29) |
5:39
33:42
|
(24) (25) |
0:26
34:08
|
(39) (25) |
0:04
34:12
|
(1)
(25)
|
Воскресенский Егор (1998) I ВРН СДЮСШОР-18 См |
||
|
26 | 00:34:14 (9:15 min/km) | +11:35 |
2:04
2:04
|
(27) (27) |
0:55
2:59
|
(21) (16) |
2:15
5:14
|
(17) (12) |
2:36
7:50
|
(30) (10) |
1:23
9:13
|
(10) (9) |
4:20
13:33
|
(10) (5) |
4:11
17:44
|
(55) (12) |
3:21
21:05
|
(6) (8) |
1:52
22:57
|
(5) (8) |
10:45
33:42
|
(80) (25) |
0:27
34:09
|
(46) (26) |
0:05
34:14
|
(4)
(26)
|
Забудько Матвей (1998) II ВРН Павловск ДЮСШ |
||
|
27 | 00:34:34 (9:21 min/km) | +11:55 |
3:39
3:39
|
(75) (75) |
1:04
4:43
|
(35) (65) |
3:09
7:52
|
(52) (55) |
2:38
10:30
|
(32) (45) |
1:44
12:14
|
(48) (41) |
5:26
17:40
|
(40) (35) |
2:35
20:15
|
(17) (25) |
5:01
25:16
|
(40) (26) |
2:35
27:51
|
(36) (28) |
6:13
34:04
|
(33) (27) |
0:24
34:28
|
(27) (27) |
0:06
34:34
|
(41)
(27)
|
Рулев Иван (1998) III ВРН СДЮСШОР18 Авдеев |
||
|
28 | 00:34:47 (9:24 min/km) | +12:08 |
1:37
1:37
|
(2) (2) |
0:44
2:21
|
(4) (2) |
3:37
5:58
|
(59) (29) |
3:37
9:35
|
(59) (32) |
1:23
10:58
|
(10) (27) |
3:44
14:42
|
(2) (15) |
4:22
19:04
|
(59) (23) |
6:53
25:57
|
(69) (31) |
1:46
27:43
|
(4) (27) |
6:36
34:19
|
(46) (28) |
0:22
34:41
|
(9) (28) |
0:06
34:47
|
(41)
(28)
|
Копылов Андрей (1998) I ВРН Коротояк |
||
|
29 | 00:35:38 (9:38 min/km) | +12:59 |
1:48
1:48
|
(4) (4) |
0:49
2:37
|
(10) (5) |
2:13
4:50
|
(11) (3) |
1:53
6:43
|
(8) (3) |
1:40
8:23
|
(35) (2) |
4:33
12:56
|
(16) (3) |
10:55
23:51
|
(84) (44) |
5:06
28:57
|
(44) (44) |
1:36
30:33
|
(3) (36) |
4:39
35:12
|
(2) (30) |
0:22
35:34
|
(9) (29) |
0:04
35:38
|
(1)
(29)
|
Балванов Дмитрий (1998) II ВЛГ МОУ ДЮСШ №17г.Во |
||
|
30 | 00:35:47 (9:40 min/km) | +13:08 |
2:13
2:13
|
(41) (41) |
0:59
3:12
|
(29) (29) |
2:34
5:46
|
(34) (25) |
3:01
8:47
|
(44) (22) |
1:51
10:38
|
(57) (23) |
5:39
16:17
|
(48) (26) |
2:22
18:39
|
(10) (21) |
6:59
25:38
|
(72) (28) |
2:27
28:05
|
(29) (30) |
7:03
35:08
|
(54) (29) |
0:33
35:41
|
(74) (30) |
0:06
35:47
|
(41)
(30)
|
Аркатов Александр (1999) II БЕЛ БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белго |
||
|
31 | 00:36:07 (9:46 min/km) | +13:28 |
1:55
1:55
|
(14) (14) |
0:57
2:52
|
(26) (12) |
2:00
4:52
|
(5) (4) |
3:16
8:08
|
(50) (15) |
1:51
9:59
|
(57) (19) |
4:16
14:15
|
(9) (13) |
3:22
17:37
|
(40) (11) |
6:06
23:43
|
(59) (23) |
3:51
27:34
|
(75) (26) |
8:06
35:40
|
(64) (32) |
0:21
36:01
|
(3) (31) |
0:06
36:07
|
(41)
(31)
|
Дрюнин Александр (1998) II ВРН Воронеж Тимашов |
||
|
32 | 00:36:13 (9:47 min/km) | +13:34 |
2:30
2:30
|
(54) (54) |
0:55
3:25
|
(21) (41) |
7:08
10:33
|
(80) (70) |
2:32
13:05
|
(28) (58) |
1:41
14:46
|
(37) (56) |
4:27
19:13
|
(12) (46) |
3:28
22:41
|
(43) (37) |
3:39
26:20
|
(15) (32) |
2:59
29:19
|
(54) (32) |
6:26
35:45
|
(42) (33) |
0:22
36:07
|
(9) (32) |
0:06
36:13
|
(41)
(32)
|
Николенко Егор (1998) Iю ВЛГ ДЮСШ Нехаевская |
||
|
33 | 00:36:15 (9:48 min/km) | +13:36 |
2:03
2:03
|
(24) (24) |
2:23
4:26
|
(79) (60) |
2:51
7:17
|
(43) (50) |
2:15
9:32
|
(20) (30) |
1:49
11:21
|
(54) (32) |
5:59
17:20
|
(53) (34) |
4:19
21:39
|
(58) (31) |
4:12
25:51
|
(35) (29) |
2:39
28:30
|
(39) (31) |
7:07
35:37
|
(57) (31) |
0:33
36:10
|
(74) (33) |
0:05
36:15
|
(4)
(33)
|
Близнюков Никита (1998) IIю РОС ЦДЮТур г. Ростов |
||
|
34 | 00:36:59 (10:00 min/km) | +14:20 |
2:02
2:02
|
(23) (23) |
0:59
3:01
|
(29) (20) |
2:13
5:14
|
(11) (12) |
3:25
8:39
|
(55) (21) |
1:44
10:23
|
(48) (22) |
6:39
17:02
|
(59) (32) |
6:18
23:20
|
(72) (38) |
5:30
28:50
|
(51) (42) |
2:07
30:57
|
(12) (39) |
5:33
36:30
|
(18) (35) |
0:23
36:53
|
(21) (34) |
0:06
36:59
|
(41)
(34)
|
Кулешов Дмитрий (1998) IIю ВРН Коротояк |
||
|
35 | 00:37:00 (10:00 min/km) | +14:21 |
2:13
2:13
|
(41) (41) |
0:54
3:07
|
(19) (24) |
2:33
5:40
|
(30) (22) |
3:20
9:00
|
(53) (24) |
4:32
13:32
|
(87) (49) |
5:19
18:51
|
(37) (45) |
5:36
24:27
|
(63) (49) |
3:59
28:26
|
(30) (39) |
2:09
30:35
|
(17) (37) |
5:54
36:29
|
(28) (34) |
0:26
36:55
|
(39) (35) |
0:05
37:00
|
(4)
(35)
|
Жорник Роман (1999) III ВРН СДЮСШОР-18 См |
||
|
36 | 00:37:12 (10:03 min/km) | +14:33 |
4:37
4:37
|
(82) (82) |
0:47
5:24
|
(6) (69) |
5:34
10:58
|
(75) (73) |
1:44
12:42
|
(5) (55) |
1:26
14:08
|
(15) (52) |
4:37
18:45
|
(20) (42) |
6:05
24:50
|
(68) (51) |
4:06
28:56
|
(31) (43) |
2:10
31:06
|
(18) (40) |
5:37
36:43
|
(22) (36) |
0:24
37:07
|
(27) (36) |
0:05
37:12
|
(4)
(36)
|
Боровков Сергей (1998) III ВРН СДЮСШОР-18 См |
||
|
37 | 00:37:17 (10:05 min/km) | +14:38 |
2:04
2:04
|
(27) (27) |
1:04
3:08
|
(35) (25) |
2:06
5:14
|
(7) (12) |
3:35
8:49
|
(56) (23) |
1:33
10:22
|
(23) (21) |
5:27
15:49
|
(41) (24) |
5:43
21:32
|
(64) (30) |
5:02
26:34
|
(41) (33) |
3:38
30:12
|
(70) (34) |
6:39
36:51
|
(47) (38) |
0:21
37:12
|
(3) (37) |
0:05
37:17
|
(4)
(37)
|
Мельников Алексей (1998) Iю МСК ДЮЦ СЕВЕРНЫЙ |
||
|
38 | 00:37:24 (10:06 min/km) | +14:45 |
2:04
2:04
|
(27) (27) |
1:05
3:09
|
(38) (26) |
5:16
8:25
|
(72) (61) |
1:58
10:23
|
(10) (44) |
2:05
12:28
|
(65) (42) |
7:16
19:44
|
(65) (48) |
2:08
21:52
|
(3) (34) |
6:32
28:24
|
(64) (38) |
2:07
30:31
|
(12) (35) |
6:21
36:52
|
(37) (39) |
0:27
37:19
|
(46) (38) |
0:05
37:24
|
(4)
(38)
|
Дементьев Илья (1998) Iю ЛИП МАОУ ДОД ДЮСШ |
||
|
39 | 00:37:30 (10:08 min/km) | +14:51 |
2:08
2:08
|
(33) (33) |
0:52
3:00
|
(15) (18) |
2:33
5:33
|
(30) (19) |
9:36
15:09
|
(86) (71) |
1:26
16:35
|
(15) (64) |
4:33
21:08
|
(16) (52) |
2:30
23:38
|
(15) (41) |
3:48
27:26
|
(24) (35) |
2:14
29:40
|
(21) (33) |
7:09
36:49
|
(58) (37) |
0:35
37:24
|
(77) (39) |
0:06
37:30
|
(41)
(39)
|
Регель Валерий (1999) IIю БЕЛ БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белго |
||
|
40 | 00:37:39 (10:11 min/km) | +15:00 |
2:00
2:00
|
(20) (20) |
2:21
4:21
|
(78) (57) |
2:54
7:15
|
(47) (48) |
5:37
12:52
|
(76) (56) |
1:27
14:19
|
(18) (54) |
4:08
18:27
|
(5) (41) |
5:53
24:20
|
(66) (48) |
4:44
29:04
|
(38) (46) |
2:02
31:06
|
(8) (40) |
5:52
36:58
|
(27) (40) |
0:36
37:34
|
(81) (40) |
0:05
37:39
|
(4)
(40)
|
Безруков Иван (1999) БЛГ ГубкинДЮСШ2 |
||
|
41 | 00:38:29 (10:24 min/km) | +15:50 |
2:24
2:24
|
(51) (51) |
0:57
3:21
|
(26) (38) |
2:51
6:12
|
(43) (31) |
3:53
10:05
|
(65) (40) |
2:07
12:12
|
(66) (40) |
6:33
18:45
|
(57) (42) |
3:45
22:30
|
(48) (36) |
6:02
28:32
|
(56) (40) |
3:04
31:36
|
(59) (43) |
6:24
38:00
|
(39) (41) |
0:22
38:22
|
(9) (41) |
0:07
38:29
|
(64)
(41)
|
Золотарев Руслан (1999) IIIю ВРН СДЮСШОР №18 АТЛЕ |
||
|
42 | 00:38:54 (10:31 min/km) | +16:15 |
2:23
2:23
|
(50) (50) |
0:51
3:14
|
(12) (33) |
2:37
5:51
|
(36) (26) |
6:16
12:07
|
(82) (54) |
1:43
13:50
|
(45) (50) |
5:30
19:20
|
(42) (47) |
3:00
22:20
|
(29) (35) |
6:37
28:57
|
(65) (44) |
3:00
31:57
|
(55) (44) |
6:31
38:28
|
(43) (42) |
0:21
38:49
|
(3) (42) |
0:05
38:54
|
(4)
(42)
|
Коротецкий Александр (1999) III ВРН СДЮСШОР-18 См |
||
|
43 | 00:39:07 (10:34 min/km) | +16:28 |
2:13
2:13
|
(41) (41) |
1:24
3:37
|
(60) (43) |
2:53
6:30
|
(46) (36) |
2:35
9:05
|
(29) (25) |
2:22
11:27
|
(74) (34) |
5:38
17:05
|
(46) (33) |
3:39
20:44
|
(45) (27) |
6:13
26:57
|
(61) (34) |
3:43
30:40
|
(73) (38) |
8:01
38:41
|
(63) (43) |
0:21
39:02
|
(3) (43) |
0:05
39:07
|
(4)
(43)
|
Сторожук Константин (1998) I ВРН Воронеж Тимашов |
||
|
44 | 00:39:33 (10:41 min/km) | +16:54 |
2:35
2:35
|
(59) (59) |
1:10
3:45
|
(50) (44) |
2:49
6:34
|
(42) (37) |
3:21
9:55
|
(54) (37) |
1:59
11:54
|
(62) (39) |
8:59
20:53
|
(72) (51) |
3:12
24:05
|
(38) (46) |
3:46
27:51
|
(23) (36) |
3:38
31:29
|
(70) (42) |
7:29
38:58
|
(61) (44) |
0:30
39:28
|
(61) (44) |
0:05
39:33
|
(4)
(44)
|
Тамилин Сергей (1999) Iю ВРН Олимп |
||
|
45 | 00:39:56 (10:48 min/km) | +17:17 |
3:22
3:22
|
(74) (74) |
1:00
4:22
|
(31) (58) |
2:32
6:54
|
(29) (42) |
6:16
13:10
|
(82) (59) |
1:39
14:49
|
(33) (57) |
5:47
20:36
|
(51) (50) |
3:06
23:42
|
(33) (43) |
6:23
30:05
|
(63) (49) |
3:00
33:05
|
(55) (47) |
6:24
39:29
|
(39) (45) |
0:22
39:51
|
(9) (45) |
0:05
39:56
|
(4)
(45)
|
Бокарёв Сергей (1998) IIю МО Удельная О-НиКс |
||
|
46 | 00:40:17 (10:53 min/km) | +17:38 |
2:12
2:12
|
(39) (39) |
1:38
3:50
|
(66) (46) |
2:33
6:23
|
(30) (34) |
7:53
14:16
|
(84) (65) |
1:49
16:05
|
(54) (62) |
7:01
23:06
|
(61) (58) |
2:20
25:26
|
(9) (52) |
3:50
29:16
|
(27) (48) |
3:30
32:46
|
(67) (46) |
6:59
39:45
|
(52) (47) |
0:25
40:10
|
(31) (46) |
0:07
40:17
|
(64)
(46)
|
Решетников Даниил (2000) IIю БЕЛ Белгород-Спартак |
||
|
47 | 00:40:18 (10:54 min/km) | +17:39 |
1:59
1:59
|
(19) (19) |
5:30
7:29
|
(89) (79) |
3:59
11:28
|
(65) (76) |
3:00
14:28
|
(43) (67) |
1:41
16:09
|
(37) (63) |
5:02
21:11
|
(31) (53) |
2:29
23:40
|
(13) (42) |
6:55
30:35
|
(71) (50) |
2:31
33:06
|
(31) (48) |
6:46
39:52
|
(48) (48) |
0:21
40:13
|
(3) (48) |
0:05
40:18
|
(4)
(47)
|
Дрвенкар Мартин (1998) II ВЛГ ДЮСШ-17 ВОЛГОГРА |
||
|
48 | 00:40:28 (10:56 min/km) | +17:49 |
2:41
2:41
|
(66) (66) |
1:54
4:35
|
(73) (62) |
2:51
7:26
|
(43) (52) |
2:45
10:11
|
(37) (42) |
2:36
12:47
|
(78) (46) |
5:38
18:25
|
(46) (40) |
4:57
23:22
|
(61) (39) |
5:12
28:34
|
(47) (41) |
3:27
32:01
|
(64) (45) |
7:43
39:44
|
(62) (46) |
0:27
40:11
|
(46) (47) |
0:17
40:28
|
(86)
(48)
|
Маркушев Дмитрий (1999) IIIю ВРН Коротояк |
||
|
49 | 00:41:04 (11:06 min/km) | +18:25 |
2:17
2:17
|
(45) (45) |
0:55
3:12
|
(21) (29) |
2:16
5:28
|
(19) (18) |
2:43
8:11
|
(36) (16) |
1:32
9:43
|
(22) (16) |
5:43
15:26
|
(50) (19) |
13:44
29:10
|
(90) (62) |
3:45
32:55
|
(21) (55) |
2:08
35:03
|
(14) (53) |
5:30
40:33
|
(16) (50) |
0:26
40:59
|
(39) (49) |
0:05
41:04
|
(4)
(49)
|
Тяжкороб Павел (1998) II БЕЛ Белгород-Спартак |
||
|
50 | 00:41:05 (11:06 min/km) | +18:26 |
1:56
1:56
|
(16) (16) |
1:19
3:15
|
(55) (34) |
3:00
6:15
|
(51) (32) |
3:13
9:28
|
(49) (29) |
2:21
11:49
|
(73) (38) |
10:29
22:18
|
(77) (55) |
4:11
26:29
|
(55) (58) |
4:16
30:45
|
(36) (51) |
2:40
33:25
|
(40) (50) |
7:03
40:28
|
(54) (49) |
0:31
40:59
|
(65) (49) |
0:06
41:05
|
(41)
(50)
|
Чистяков Иван (1998) ВРН Бобров |
||
|
51 | 00:41:23 (11:11 min/km) | +18:44 |
2:01
2:01
|
(21) (21) |
0:51
2:52
|
(12) (12) |
2:30
5:22
|
(28) (17) |
11:19
16:41
|
(89) (74) |
1:17
17:58
|
(4) (72) |
4:49
22:47
|
(26) (57) |
7:20
30:07
|
(77) (66) |
3:27
33:34
|
(8) (57) |
2:03
35:37
|
(9) (54) |
5:13
40:50
|
(8) (51) |
0:27
41:17
|
(46) (51) |
0:06
41:23
|
(41)
(51)
|
Краснов Евгений (1999) III ВЛГ ДЮСШ-17 ВОЛГОГРА |
||
|
52 | 00:41:43 (11:16 min/km) | +19:04 |
2:17
2:17
|
(45) (45) |
2:03
4:20
|
(76) (56) |
2:56
7:16
|
(49) (49) |
4:27
11:43
|
(68) (51) |
2:12
13:55
|
(69) (51) |
8:15
22:10
|
(66) (54) |
3:43
25:53
|
(47) (54) |
5:08
31:01
|
(46) (52) |
2:47
33:48
|
(47) (51) |
7:13
41:01
|
(59) (52) |
0:35
41:36
|
(77) (52) |
0:07
41:43
|
(64)
(52)
|
Гавриленко Вадим (1999) Iю ВРН СДЮСШОР-18 См |
||
|
53 | 00:42:09 (11:24 min/km) | +19:30 |
2:09
2:09
|
(34) (34) |
1:03
3:12
|
(34) (29) |
3:22
6:34
|
(56) (37) |
3:03
9:37
|
(45) (34) |
1:36
11:13
|
(28) (31) |
5:18
16:31
|
(36) (28) |
8:13
24:44
|
(78) (50) |
3:30
28:14
|
(11) (37) |
7:29
35:43
|
(83) (55) |
6:00
41:43
|
(30) (53) |
0:21
42:04
|
(3) (53) |
0:05
42:09
|
(4)
(53)
|
Ильин Александр (1998) БЛГ ГубкинДЮСШ2 |
||
|
54 | 00:44:14 (11:57 min/km) | +21:35 |
2:21
2:21
|
(49) (49) |
1:15
3:36
|
(53) (42) |
10:08
13:44
|
(88) (80) |
3:38
17:22
|
(60) (76) |
1:47
19:09
|
(53) (75) |
4:52
24:01
|
(27) (63) |
2:24
26:25
|
(12) (57) |
5:06
31:31
|
(44) (54) |
2:44
34:15
|
(44) (52) |
8:31
42:46
|
(66) (54) |
1:21
44:07
|
(86) (54) |
0:07
44:14
|
(64)
(54)
|
Михеев Денис (1998) ТМБ Новая Ляда Тамбо |
||
|
55 | 00:45:53 (12:24 min/km) | +23:14 |
1:50
1:50
|
(5) (5) |
1:09
2:59
|
(48) (16) |
2:41
5:40
|
(39) (22) |
4:25
10:05
|
(67) (40) |
1:42
11:47
|
(41) (37) |
5:08
16:55
|
(34) (30) |
9:16
26:11
|
(82) (55) |
5:04
31:15
|
(42) (53) |
2:08
33:23
|
(14) (49) |
12:00
45:23
|
(85) (55) |
0:25
45:48
|
(31) (55) |
0:05
45:53
|
(4)
(55)
|
Скворцов Дмитрий (1999) II ВРН Воронеж Тимашов |
||
|
56 | 00:46:31 (12:34 min/km) | +23:52 |
2:25
2:25
|
(53) (53) |
1:52
4:17
|
(72) (53) |
2:54
7:11
|
(47) (47) |
2:50
10:01
|
(40) (39) |
1:37
11:38
|
(31) (35) |
8:40
20:18
|
(69) (49) |
3:07
23:25
|
(34) (40) |
10:20
33:45
|
(80) (58) |
2:22
36:07
|
(25) (56) |
9:48
45:55
|
(78) (56) |
0:28
46:23
|
(55) (56) |
0:08
46:31
|
(76)
(56)
|
Шустов Александр (1998) IIIю РОС Радуга-Таганрог |
||
|
57 | 00:46:54 (12:41 min/km) | +24:15 |
5:01
5:01
|
(85) (85) |
1:26
6:27
|
(62) (75) |
3:55
10:22
|
(63) (67) |
3:41
14:03
|
(62) (64) |
2:35
16:38
|
(77) (65) |
7:15
23:53
|
(63) (62) |
4:18
28:11
|
(57) (60) |
6:05
34:16
|
(58) (59) |
3:13
37:29
|
(61) (57) |
8:44
46:13
|
(68) (57) |
0:35
46:48
|
(77) (57) |
0:06
46:54
|
(41)
(57)
|
Березин Никита (1998) IIю ВЛГ Регион СМ |
||
|
58 | 00:47:50 (12:56 min/km) | +25:11 |
4:27
4:27
|
(81) (81) |
1:08
5:35
|
(47) (71) |
11:31
17:06
|
(89) (86) |
2:54
20:00
|
(41) (81) |
1:36
21:36
|
(28) (80) |
4:41
26:17
|
(23) (70) |
3:03
29:20
|
(30) (63) |
3:51
33:11
|
(28) (56) |
7:34
40:45
|
(84) (61) |
6:35
47:20
|
(45) (59) |
0:25
47:45
|
(31) (58) |
0:05
47:50
|
(4)
(58)
|
Кулин Сергей (1999) Iю ТМБ Новая Ляда Тамбо |
||
|
59 | 00:47:53 (12:56 min/km) | +25:14 |
2:37
2:37
|
(64) (64) |
5:14
7:51
|
(88) (82) |
9:58
17:49
|
(86) (87) |
3:06
20:55
|
(46) (82) |
1:45
22:40
|
(51) (82) |
5:40
28:20
|
(49) (71) |
2:23
30:43
|
(11) (67) |
7:00
37:43
|
(73) (63) |
2:34
40:17
|
(35) (59) |
6:58
47:15
|
(51) (58) |
0:30
47:45
|
(61) (58) |
0:08
47:53
|
(76)
(59)
|
Кондратьев Роман (1998) ВРН Бобров |
||
|
60 | 00:48:05 (13:00 min/km) | +25:26 |
1:57
1:57
|
(18) (18) |
1:07
3:04
|
(43) (22) |
2:14
5:18
|
(15) (16) |
5:41
10:59
|
(77) (47) |
1:42
12:41
|
(41) (45) |
17:06
29:47
|
(87) (76) |
6:15
36:02
|
(70) (73) |
3:44
39:46
|
(19) (68) |
2:27
42:13
|
(29) (64) |
5:21
47:34
|
(9) (60) |
0:26
48:00
|
(39) (60) |
0:05
48:05
|
(4)
(60)
|
Пигорев Дмитрий (1999) Iю ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Харче |
||
|
61 | 00:49:08 (13:17 min/km) | +26:29 |
4:20
4:20
|
(80) (80) |
1:05
5:25
|
(38) (70) |
2:39
8:04
|
(37) (58) |
6:12
14:16
|
(81) (65) |
4:17
18:33
|
(86) (73) |
6:23
24:56
|
(56) (65) |
6:17
31:13
|
(71) (68) |
5:17
36:30
|
(48) (61) |
3:00
39:30
|
(55) (58) |
9:06
48:36
|
(70) (61) |
0:26
49:02
|
(39) (61) |
0:06
49:08
|
(41)
(61)
|
Тимофеев Данил (1999) ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Никул |
||
|
62 | 00:51:10 (13:50 min/km) | +28:31 |
2:37
2:37
|
(64) (64) |
2:05
4:42
|
(77) (64) |
3:38
8:20
|
(60) (60) |
2:20
10:40
|
(25) (46) |
2:00
12:40
|
(63) (44) |
12:40
25:20
|
(80) (66) |
6:48
32:08
|
(74) (69) |
6:17
38:25
|
(62) (64) |
3:14
41:39
|
(62) (62) |
8:48
50:27
|
(69) (62) |
0:35
51:02
|
(77) (62) |
0:08
51:10
|
(76)
(62)
|
Мурзинов Николай (1999) Iю ВРН СДЮСШОР-18 См |
||
|
63 | 00:51:16 (13:51 min/km) | +28:37 |
2:48
2:48
|
(69) (69) |
2:25
5:13
|
(80) (68) |
4:47
10:00
|
(68) (65) |
3:50
13:50
|
(64) (62) |
2:14
16:04
|
(71) (61) |
10:01
26:05
|
(75) (69) |
3:03
29:08
|
(30) (61) |
8:29
37:37
|
(76) (62) |
2:46
40:23
|
(46) (60) |
10:17
50:40
|
(79) (63) |
0:31
51:11
|
(65) (63) |
0:05
51:16
|
(4)
(63)
|
Пигарев Владимир (1999) Iю ВРН СДЮСШОР18 Авдеев |
||
|
64 | 00:51:24 (13:54 min/km) | +28:45 |
2:17
2:17
|
(45) (45) |
7:09
9:26
|
(90) (89) |
5:30
14:56
|
(73) (81) |
4:27
19:23
|
(68) (80) |
1:29
20:52
|
(19) (78) |
8:38
29:30
|
(68) (74) |
4:35
34:05
|
(60) (71) |
6:53
40:58
|
(69) (69) |
2:58
43:56
|
(53) (67) |
6:55
50:51
|
(50) (64) |
0:28
51:19
|
(55) (64) |
0:05
51:24
|
(4)
(64)
|
Назаров Андрей (1999) IIю ТМБ Тамбов Меридиан |
||
|
65 | 00:51:53 (14:01 min/km) | +29:14 |
3:06
3:06
|
(71) (71) |
1:23
4:29
|
(57) (61) |
6:21
10:50
|
(78) (71) |
2:36
13:26
|
(30) (60) |
1:58
15:24
|
(61) (58) |
8:23
23:47
|
(67) (61) |
8:33
32:20
|
(79) (70) |
6:09
38:29
|
(60) (65) |
3:10
41:39
|
(60) (62) |
9:38
51:17
|
(75) (65) |
0:29
51:46
|
(59) (65) |
0:07
51:53
|
(64)
(65)
|
Болховитин Максим (1999) ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Никул |
||
|
66 | 00:52:04 (14:04 min/km) | +29:25 |
2:17
2:17
|
(45) (45) |
1:47
4:04
|
(70) (51) |
8:06
12:10
|
(83) (77) |
3:10
15:20
|
(47) (73) |
1:43
17:03
|
(45) (69) |
7:15
24:18
|
(63) (64) |
5:17
29:35
|
(62) (64) |
5:50
35:25
|
(53) (60) |
7:37
43:02
|
(85) (66) |
8:34
51:36
|
(67) (66) |
0:23
51:59
|
(21) (66) |
0:05
52:04
|
(4)
(66)
|
Юсупов Павел (1998) Iю ВРН Олимп |
||
|
67 | 00:54:09 (14:38 min/km) | +31:30 |
2:16
2:16
|
(44) (44) |
1:07
3:23
|
(43) (40) |
4:33
7:56
|
(67) (57) |
5:53
13:49
|
(78) (61) |
2:12
16:01
|
(69) (60) |
6:35
22:36
|
(58) (56) |
3:15
25:51
|
(39) (53) |
13:49
39:40
|
(82) (67) |
2:49
42:29
|
(49) (65) |
11:03
53:32
|
(83) (67) |
0:31
54:03
|
(65) (67) |
0:06
54:09
|
(41)
(67)
|
Рубцов Алексей (1999) III ВРН СДЮСШОР №18 АТЛЕ |
||
|
68 | 00:56:40 (15:19 min/km) | +34:01 |
2:31
2:31
|
(55) (55) |
1:46
4:17
|
(69) (53) |
2:39
6:56
|
(37) (43) |
8:09
15:05
|
(85) (70) |
2:36
17:41
|
(78) (71) |
5:35
23:16
|
(45) (59) |
3:07
26:23
|
(34) (56) |
20:43
47:06
|
(84) (74) |
2:42
49:48
|
(42) (70) |
6:17
56:05
|
(35) (68) |
0:29
56:34
|
(59) (68) |
0:06
56:40
|
(41)
(68)
|
Гуличев Илья (1999) IIIю ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Никул |
||
|
69 | 00:57:25 (15:31 min/km) | +34:46 |
2:05
2:05
|
(30) (30) |
1:05
3:10
|
(38) (28) |
3:09
6:19
|
(52) (33) |
5:28
11:47
|
(75) (52) |
10:06
21:53
|
(93) (81) |
7:01
28:54
|
(61) (73) |
10:53
39:47
|
(83) (76) |
5:52
45:39
|
(54) (72) |
4:10
49:49
|
(80) (71) |
7:03
56:52
|
(54) (69) |
0:27
57:19
|
(46) (69) |
0:06
57:25
|
(41)
(69)
|
Волков Алексей (1998) III ВРН СДЮСШОР-21 Астах |
||
|
70 | 00:58:12 (15:44 min/km) | +35:33 |
2:33
2:33
|
(58) (58) |
2:29
5:02
|
(81) (67) |
6:23
11:25
|
(79) (75) |
9:48
21:13
|
(87) (83) |
5:12
26:25
|
(90) (87) |
13:32
39:57
|
(83) (84) |
5:45
45:42
|
(65) (81) |
3:51
49:33
|
(28) (78) |
2:11
51:44
|
(20) (75) |
5:54
57:38
|
(28) (70) |
0:27
58:05
|
(46) (70) |
0:07
58:12
|
(64)
(70)
|
Чвокин Евгений (1998) IIю ВРН СДЮСШОР18Головин |
||
|
71 | 00:58:19 (15:46 min/km) | +35:40 |
2:44
2:44
|
(68) (68) |
1:23
4:07
|
(57) (52) |
3:38
7:45
|
(60) (53) |
10:30
18:15
|
(88) (78) |
1:52
20:07
|
(59) (76) |
8:40
28:47
|
(69) (72) |
9:05
37:52
|
(81) (74) |
7:41
45:33
|
(74) (71) |
4:04
49:37
|
(79) (69) |
8:08
57:45
|
(65) (71) |
0:28
58:13
|
(55) (71) |
0:06
58:19
|
(41)
(71)
|
Ворожбиев Александр (1999) IIю ВРН СДЮСШОР18 Авдеев |
||
|
72 | 00:59:59 (16:13 min/km) | +37:20 |
2:35
2:35
|
(59) (59) |
1:20
3:55
|
(56) (49) |
2:58
6:53
|
(50) (41) |
2:16
9:09
|
(22) (27) |
1:41
10:50
|
(37) (26) |
6:10
17:00
|
(55) (31) |
7:09
24:09
|
(76) (47) |
24:23
48:32
|
(87) (77) |
3:58
52:30
|
(77) (76) |
6:59
59:29
|
(52) (72) |
0:25
59:54
|
(31) (72) |
0:05
59:59
|
(4)
(72)
|
Шляев Максим (1999) IIIю БЕЛ БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белго |
||
|
73 | 01:00:18 (16:18 min/km) | +37:39 |
7:46
7:46
|
(91) (91) |
0:47
8:33
|
(6) (85) |
2:22
10:55
|
(24) (72) |
6:07
17:02
|
(80) (75) |
1:39
18:41
|
(33) (74) |
17:20
36:01
|
(88) (79) |
6:31
42:32
|
(73) (79) |
5:05
47:37
|
(43) (75) |
2:50
50:27
|
(51) (72) |
9:12
59:39
|
(71) (73) |
0:31
1:00:10
|
(65) (73) |
0:08
1:00:18
|
(76)
(73)
|
Нечаев Никита (1998) ВРН Бобров |
||
|
74 | 01:01:22 (16:35 min/km) | +38:43 |
3:45
3:45
|
(77) (77) |
1:59
5:44
|
(74) (72) |
5:38
11:22
|
(76) (74) |
3:12
14:34
|
(48) (68) |
2:22
16:56
|
(74) (67) |
12:36
29:32
|
(79) (75) |
12:02
41:34
|
(86) (77) |
6:03
47:37
|
(57) (75) |
3:30
51:07
|
(67) (73) |
9:46
1:00:53
|
(77) (74) |
0:23
1:01:16
|
(21) (74) |
0:06
1:01:22
|
(41)
(74)
|
Попов Дмитрий (1999) Iю ВРН Воронеж Тимашов |
||
|
75 | 01:02:07 (16:47 min/km) | +39:28 |
4:58
4:58
|
(83) (83) |
2:02
7:00
|
(75) (77) |
2:13
9:13
|
(11) (63) |
2:13
11:26
|
(17) (50) |
1:04
12:30
|
(1) (43) |
5:22
17:52
|
(38) (36) |
5:59
23:51
|
(67) (44) |
5:19
29:10
|
(49) (47) |
27:01
56:11
|
(88) (77) |
5:28
1:01:39
|
(14) (75) |
0:22
1:02:01
|
(9) (75) |
0:06
1:02:07
|
(41)
(75)
|
Федин Данил (1998) БЛГ ГубкинДЮСШ2 |
||
|
76 | 01:08:21 (18:28 min/km) | +45:42 |
3:49
3:49
|
(78) (78) |
3:48
7:37
|
(85) (80) |
14:17
21:54
|
(92) (89) |
14:49
36:43
|
(92) (92) |
2:49
39:32
|
(80) (92) |
5:30
45:02
|
(42) (87) |
3:51
48:53
|
(49) (84) |
6:51
55:44
|
(67) (80) |
2:40
58:24
|
(40) (80) |
9:18
1:07:42
|
(73) (76) |
0:31
1:08:13
|
(65) (76) |
0:08
1:08:21
|
(76)
(76)
|
Драган Андрей (1998) ВРН Бобров |
||
|
77 | 01:09:19 (18:44 min/km) | +46:40 |
2:35
2:35
|
(59) (59) |
11:12
13:47
|
(91) (91) |
9:59
23:46
|
(87) (91) |
4:13
27:59
|
(66) (89) |
2:16
30:15
|
(72) (88) |
6:04
36:19
|
(54) (80) |
9:04
45:23
|
(80) (80) |
7:42
53:05
|
(75) (79) |
4:26
57:31
|
(81) (79) |
11:16
1:08:47
|
(84) (77) |
0:27
1:09:14
|
(46) (77) |
0:05
1:09:19
|
(4)
(77)
|
Антонцев Михаил (1998) IIIю РОС Радуга-Таганрог |
||
|
78 | 01:13:08 (19:46 min/km) | +50:29 |
2:31
2:31
|
(55) (55) |
1:16
3:47
|
(54) (45) |
24:20
28:07
|
(93) (92) |
2:38
30:45
|
(32) (91) |
1:45
32:30
|
(51) (90) |
5:57
38:27
|
(52) (83) |
3:11
41:38
|
(37) (78) |
20:45
1:02:23
|
(85) (82) |
2:47
1:05:10
|
(47) (82) |
7:20
1:12:30
|
(60) (78) |
0:31
1:13:01
|
(65) (78) |
0:07
1:13:08
|
(64)
(78)
|
Попков Александр (2000) ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Никул |
||
|
79 | 01:15:05 (20:18 min/km) | +52:26 |
7:17
7:17
|
(90) (90) |
1:39
8:56
|
(67) (88) |
13:04
22:00
|
(91) (90) |
2:47
24:47
|
(38) (88) |
6:45
31:32
|
(92) (89) |
16:45
48:17
|
(86) (89) |
3:41
51:58
|
(46) (88) |
9:26
1:01:24
|
(79) (81) |
3:38
1:05:02
|
(70) (81) |
9:13
1:14:15
|
(72) (79) |
0:44
1:14:59
|
(84) (79) |
0:06
1:15:05
|
(41)
(79)
|
Черкасов Данила (1999) IIю ВРН СДЮСШОР18Головин |
||
|
80 | 01:15:21 (20:22 min/km) | +52:42 |
2:32
2:32
|
(57) (57) |
1:45
4:17
|
(68) (53) |
5:53
10:10
|
(77) (66) |
5:07
15:17
|
(73) (72) |
1:43
17:00
|
(45) (68) |
33:19
50:19
|
(91) (90) |
3:51
54:10
|
(49) (89) |
10:58
1:05:08
|
(81) (83) |
4:03
1:09:11
|
(78) (83) |
5:35
1:14:46
|
(20) (80) |
0:27
1:15:13
|
(46) (80) |
0:08
1:15:21
|
(76)
(80)
|
Базаров Саид (1998) Iю ВРН Бобров |
||
|
81 | 01:19:28 (21:29 min/km) | +56:49 |
3:07
3:07
|
(72) (72) |
18:25
21:32
|
(93) (93) |
11:38
33:10
|
(90) (93) |
14:34
47:44
|
(91) (93) |
2:50
50:34
|
(81) (93) |
5:30
56:04
|
(42) (92) |
3:55
59:59
|
(51) (91) |
6:51
1:06:50
|
(67) (84) |
2:37
1:09:27
|
(37) (84) |
9:24
1:18:51
|
(74) (81) |
0:30
1:19:21
|
(61) (81) |
0:07
1:19:28
|
(64)
(81)
|
Бредихин Павел (1998) Iю ВРН Бобров |
||
|
82 | 01:29:13 (24:07 min/km) | +1:06:34 |
2:36
2:36
|
(62) (62) |
3:09
5:45
|
(83) (73) |
3:20
9:05
|
(55) (62) |
14:49
23:54
|
(92) (87) |
1:50
25:44
|
(56) (85) |
18:56
44:40
|
(89) (86) |
6:59
51:39
|
(75) (86) |
23:02
1:14:41
|
(86) (86) |
2:32
1:17:13
|
(33) (85) |
10:59
1:28:12
|
(82) (82) |
0:48
1:29:00
|
(85) (82) |
0:13
1:29:13
|
(85)
(82)
|
Болдырев Илья (1999) ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Харче |
||
|
83 | 01:35:24 (25:47 min/km) | +1:12:45 |
3:10
3:10
|
(73) (73) |
11:17
14:27
|
(92) (92) |
4:47
19:14
|
(68) (88) |
3:36
22:50
|
(58) (86) |
2:26
25:16
|
(76) (84) |
38:07
1:03:23
|
(92) (93) |
12:21
1:15:44
|
(87) (92) |
6:00
1:21:44
|
(55) (88) |
3:28
1:25:12
|
(65) (87) |
9:43
1:34:55
|
(76) (83) |
0:22
1:35:17
|
(9) (83) |
0:07
1:35:24
|
(64)
(83)
|
Исаев Юрий (1998) IIю ВРН СДЮСШОР18Головин |
||
|
84 | 01:35:39 (25:51 min/km) | +1:13:00 |
3:55
3:55
|
(79) (79) |
4:02
7:57
|
(87) (83) |
8:57
16:54
|
(85) (85) |
12:06
29:00
|
(90) (90) |
5:02
34:02
|
(89) (91) |
14:00
48:02
|
(84) (88) |
11:50
59:52
|
(85) (90) |
18:09
1:18:01
|
(83) (87) |
6:12
1:24:13
|
(82) (86) |
10:46
1:34:59
|
(81) (84) |
0:31
1:35:30
|
(65) (84) |
0:09
1:35:39
|
(83)
(84)
|
Черепнин Александр (1999) IIю ВРН СДЮСШОР18Головин |
||
|
85 | 01:40:22 (27:08 min/km) | +1:17:43 |
10:19
10:19
|
(93) (93) |
1:28
11:47
|
(63) (90) |
4:59
16:46
|
(70) (84) |
5:55
22:41
|
(79) (85) |
3:17
25:58
|
(85) (86) |
16:43
42:41
|
(85) (85) |
3:05
45:46
|
(32) (82) |
43:40
1:29:26
|
(88) (89) |
3:55
1:33:21
|
(76) (88) |
6:34
1:39:55
|
(44) (85) |
0:22
1:40:17
|
(9) (85) |
0:05
1:40:22
|
(4)
(85)
|
Маркеев Владимир (1999) IIIю РОС ЦДЮТур г. Ростов |
||
|
86 | 01:45:07 (28:25 min/km) | +1:22:28 |
2:43
2:43
|
(67) (67) |
1:10
3:53
|
(50) (48) |
3:30
7:23
|
(57) (51) |
3:48
11:11
|
(63) (48) |
5:34
16:45
|
(91) (66) |
9:09
25:54
|
(73) (67) |
13:15
39:09
|
(88) (75) |
6:45
45:54
|
(66) (73) |
3:33
49:27
|
(69) (68) |
55:01
1:44:28
|
(86) (86) |
0:32
1:45:00
|
(72) (86) |
0:07
1:45:07
|
(64)
(86)
|
Родионов Сергей (1999) ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Никул |
||
|
- | - |
6:56
6:56
|
(89) (89) |
1:37
8:33
|
(65) (85) |
7:56
16:29
|
(81) (83) |
5:16
21:45
|
(74) (84) |
2:56
24:41
|
(82) (83) |
13:14
37:55
|
(82) (82) |
14:02
51:57
|
(91) (87) |
46:49
1:38:46
|
(90) (91) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Суховерхов Денис (1999) Iю ВРН Коротояк |
|||
|
- | - |
6:04
6:04
|
(87) (87) |
1:12
7:16
|
(52) (78) |
3:09
10:25
|
(52) (68) |
3:35
14:00
|
(56) (63) |
1:42
15:42
|
(41) (59) |
21:03
36:45
|
(90) (81) |
14:11
50:56
|
(92) (85) |
51:10
1:42:06
|
(92) (92) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Терновский Артем (1998) IIю РОС ЦДЮТур г. Ростов |
|||
|
- | - |
6:33
6:33
|
(88) (88) |
1:05
7:38
|
(38) (81) |
4:32
12:10
|
(66) (77) |
2:54
15:04
|
(41) (69) |
2:01
17:05
|
(64) (70) |
6:40
23:45
|
(60) (60) |
3:08
26:53
|
(36) (59) |
45:37
1:12:30
|
(89) (85) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дергунов Виктор (1999) Iю ВРН СДЮСШОР-18 См |
|||
|
- | - |
3:00
3:00
|
(70) (70) |
1:23
4:23
|
(57) (59) |
8:09
12:32
|
(84) (79) |
4:54
17:26
|
(72) (77) |
3:13
20:39
|
(84) (77) |
13:09
33:48
|
(81) (78) |
13:42
47:30
|
(89) (83) |
47:24
1:34:54
|
(91) (90) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Подставкин Максим (1999) ВРН Коротояк |
|||
|
- | - |
2:11
2:11
|
(36) (36) |
1:09
3:20
|
(48) (37) |
2:16
5:36
|
(19) (20) |
2:21
7:57
|
(26) (12) |
1:40
9:37
|
(35) (15) |
42:03
51:40
|
(93) (91) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Потанин Денис (1999) III ВЛГ МОУ ДЮСШ №17г.Во |
|||
|
- | - |
4:59
4:59
|
(84) (84) |
3:09
8:08
|
(83) (84) |
8:00
16:08
|
(82) (82) |
2:39
18:47
|
(34) (79) |
2:10
20:57
|
(67) (79) |
10:07
31:04
|
(76) (77) |
4:07
35:11
|
(54) (72) |
8:41
43:52
|
(78) (70) |
12:36
56:28
|
(86) (78) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Жуков Антон (1998) IIIю ВЛГ ДЮСШ Нехаевская |
|||
|
- | - |
5:59
5:59
|
(86) (86) |
0:53
6:52
|
(17) (76) |
2:25
9:17
|
(26) (64) |
3:40
12:57
|
(61) (57) |
1:31
14:28
|
(20) (55) |
11:33
26:01
|
(78) (68) |
3:58
29:59
|
(52) (65) |
8:35
38:34
|
(77) (66) |
12:45
51:19
|
(87) (74) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дудкин Владимир (1998) IIю ВЛГ ДЮСШ Нехаевская |