Россия, Нижегородская область, Навашинский
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 30 |
Distance length | 4.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:29:10 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 37) | leg tot 2 ( 69) | leg tot 3 ( 52) | leg tot 4 ( 82) | leg tot 5 ( 81) | leg tot 6 ( 71) | leg tot 7 ( 74) | leg tot 8 ( 73) | leg tot 9 ( 58) | leg tot 10 ( 72) | leg tot 11 ( 60) | leg tot 12 ( 55) | leg tot 13 ( 83) | leg tot 14 ( 84) | leg tot 15 ( 77) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:30:51 (7:01 min/km) | - |
2:41
2:41
|
(3) (3) |
1:51
4:32
|
(1) (1) |
2:01
6:33
|
(1) (1) |
0:49
7:22
|
(5) (1) |
2:08
9:30
|
(2) (1) |
2:48
12:18
|
(10) (1) |
2:07
14:25
|
(2) (1) |
1:34
15:59
|
(10) (1) |
2:39
18:38
|
(1) (1) |
1:47
20:25
|
(1) (1) |
3:30
23:55
|
(1) (1) |
1:03
24:58
|
(8) (1) |
3:44
28:42
|
(9) (1) |
1:10
29:52
|
(1) (1) |
0:44
30:36
|
(1) (1) |
0:15
30:51
|
(4)
(1)
|
Юриков Алексей (1998) I Казань |
||
|
2 | 00:34:55 (7:56 min/km) | +4:04 |
3:01
3:01
|
(10) (10) |
2:19
5:20
|
(7) (7) |
2:40
8:00
|
(6) (4) |
0:55
8:55
|
(14) (4) |
2:13
11:08
|
(3) (2) |
2:24
13:32
|
(1) (2) |
2:43
16:15
|
(14) (2) |
1:15
17:30
|
(1) (2) |
3:19
20:49
|
(10) (2) |
2:28
23:17
|
(13) (2) |
4:00
27:17
|
(3) (2) |
1:03
28:20
|
(8) (2) |
4:04
32:24
|
(15) (2) |
1:25
33:49
|
(14) (2) |
0:50
34:39
|
(13) (2) |
0:16
34:55
|
(10)
(2)
|
Капустин Владимир (1998) I Ярославль,Позитив |
||
|
3 | 00:36:16 (8:15 min/km) | +5:25 |
3:08
3:08
|
(12) (12) |
2:00
5:08
|
(3) (6) |
2:39
7:47
|
(5) (3) |
0:59
8:46
|
(17) (3) |
2:36
11:22
|
(14) (3) |
2:36
13:58
|
(4) (3) |
2:23
16:21
|
(6) (3) |
1:46
18:07
|
(13) (3) |
3:53
22:00
|
(25) (3) |
3:15
25:15
|
(20) (3) |
4:17
29:32
|
(6) (4) |
1:05
30:37
|
(13) (4) |
3:23
34:00
|
(1) (3) |
1:14
35:14
|
(2) (3) |
0:45
35:59
|
(2) (3) |
0:17
36:16
|
(12)
(3)
|
Иванов Павел (1998) II Рязань,ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
4 | 00:36:44 (8:21 min/km) | +5:53 |
2:27
2:27
|
(1) (1) |
2:16
4:43
|
(6) (2) |
4:42
9:25
|
(25) (7) |
0:54
10:19
|
(10) (6) |
2:07
12:26
|
(1) (5) |
3:20
15:46
|
(16) (5) |
2:24
18:10
|
(8) (4) |
1:33
19:43
|
(8) (4) |
3:05
22:48
|
(6) (4) |
2:27
25:15
|
(11) (3) |
3:54
29:09
|
(2) (3) |
1:00
30:09
|
(7) (3) |
4:08
34:17
|
(17) (4) |
1:23
35:40
|
(12) (4) |
0:50
36:30
|
(13) (4) |
0:14
36:44
|
(1)
(4)
|
Урдяков Рустам (1998) Iю Йошкар-Ола, Легенда |
||
|
5 | 00:40:39 (9:14 min/km) | +9:48 |
2:35
2:35
|
(2) (2) |
2:29
5:04
|
(12) (4) |
2:16
7:20
|
(2) (2) |
0:44
8:04
|
(3) (2) |
5:37
13:41
|
(28) (8) |
3:03
16:44
|
(13) (6) |
2:04
18:48
|
(1) (6) |
1:23
20:11
|
(2) (5) |
3:39
23:50
|
(19) (5) |
5:22
29:12
|
(27) (9) |
4:19
33:31
|
(7) (6) |
1:07
34:38
|
(15) (5) |
3:31
38:09
|
(6) (5) |
1:22
39:31
|
(10) (5) |
0:48
40:19
|
(9) (5) |
0:20
40:39
|
(26)
(5)
|
Мизонов Сергей (1999) I НН,Приокский |
||
|
6 | 00:40:46 (9:16 min/km) | +9:55 |
2:45
2:45
|
(5) (5) |
2:05
4:50
|
(4) (3) |
3:57
8:47
|
(16) (6) |
0:51
9:38
|
(6) (5) |
2:31
12:09
|
(11) (4) |
2:41
14:50
|
(8) (4) |
3:34
18:24
|
(23) (5) |
2:37
21:01
|
(25) (7) |
3:07
24:08
|
(7) (7) |
4:18
28:26
|
(24) (7) |
5:14
33:40
|
(15) (7) |
1:24
35:04
|
(20) (7) |
3:25
38:29
|
(2) (6) |
1:16
39:45
|
(4) (6) |
0:46
40:31
|
(4) (6) |
0:15
40:46
|
(4)
(6)
|
Паюн Ярослав (1998) II Рязань,ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
7 | 00:41:17 (9:23 min/km) | +10:26 |
8:19
8:19
|
(28) (28) |
2:07
10:26
|
(5) (19) |
3:14
13:40
|
(10) (18) |
0:54
14:34
|
(10) (16) |
2:32
17:06
|
(12) (15) |
2:40
19:46
|
(6) (13) |
2:30
22:16
|
(10) (11) |
2:09
24:25
|
(19) (11) |
3:27
27:52
|
(12) (11) |
2:12
30:04
|
(5) (10) |
4:23
34:27
|
(8) (9) |
0:57
35:24
|
(4) (8) |
3:30
38:54
|
(4) (7) |
1:18
40:12
|
(6) (7) |
0:48
41:00
|
(9) (7) |
0:17
41:17
|
(12)
(7)
|
Каночкин Сергей (1998) II Кинешма Ski-O |
||
|
8 | 00:41:25 (9:25 min/km) | +10:34 |
3:00
3:00
|
(9) (9) |
4:04
7:04
|
(19) (16) |
3:22
10:26
|
(14) (11) |
1:11
11:37
|
(22) (10) |
2:33
14:10
|
(13) (9) |
2:49
16:59
|
(11) (8) |
2:15
19:14
|
(3) (8) |
2:03
21:17
|
(17) (8) |
3:38
24:55
|
(18) (9) |
5:21
30:16
|
(26) (11) |
4:05
34:21
|
(5) (8) |
1:15
35:36
|
(17) (9) |
3:30
39:06
|
(4) (8) |
1:14
40:20
|
(2) (8) |
0:48
41:08
|
(9) (8) |
0:17
41:25
|
(12)
(8)
|
Коробко Андрей (1998) II Ульяновск,Старт |
||
|
9 | 00:41:42 (9:29 min/km) | +10:51 |
3:24
3:24
|
(14) (14) |
2:22
5:46
|
(10) (9) |
4:39
10:25
|
(23) (10) |
0:51
11:16
|
(6) (9) |
2:22
13:38
|
(6) (7) |
3:15
16:53
|
(15) (7) |
2:20
19:13
|
(5) (7) |
1:29
20:42
|
(6) (6) |
3:08
23:50
|
(8) (5) |
2:32
26:22
|
(15) (5) |
4:29
30:51
|
(9) (5) |
3:52
34:43
|
(26) (6) |
4:25
39:08
|
(22) (9) |
1:30
40:38
|
(17) (9) |
0:49
41:27
|
(12) (9) |
0:15
41:42
|
(4)
(9)
|
Крупчатников Никита (1998) Iю Дзерж., Магн.Стрелка |
||
|
10 | 00:43:51 (9:58 min/km) | +13:00 |
2:48
2:48
|
(6) (6) |
2:19
5:07
|
(7) (5) |
7:26
12:33
|
(28) (16) |
0:54
13:27
|
(10) (14) |
5:16
18:43
|
(27) (19) |
4:07
22:50
|
(23) (19) |
2:27
25:17
|
(9) (18) |
1:27
26:44
|
(4) (17) |
3:04
29:48
|
(5) (17) |
2:30
32:18
|
(14) (14) |
4:00
36:18
|
(3) (12) |
1:03
37:21
|
(8) (10) |
4:02
41:23
|
(13) (10) |
1:25
42:48
|
(14) (10) |
0:46
43:34
|
(4) (10) |
0:17
43:51
|
(12)
(10)
|
Зарыпов Альберт (1999) IIю Дзерж., Магн.Стрелка |
||
|
11 | 00:44:55 (10:13 min/km) | +14:04 |
3:14
3:14
|
(13) (13) |
5:04
8:18
|
(20) (18) |
4:39
12:57
|
(23) (17) |
0:48
13:45
|
(4) (15) |
2:37
16:22
|
(15) (14) |
2:40
19:02
|
(6) (11) |
3:30
22:32
|
(22) (12) |
2:39
25:11
|
(26) (14) |
3:03
28:14
|
(4) (13) |
4:20
32:34
|
(25) (16) |
5:13
37:47
|
(14) (15) |
1:23
39:10
|
(19) (15) |
3:26
42:36
|
(3) (12) |
1:16
43:52
|
(4) (12) |
0:46
44:38
|
(4) (11) |
0:17
44:55
|
(12)
(11)
|
Отинов Роман (1999) III Ковров, Вымпел |
||
|
12 | 00:44:58 (10:13 min/km) | +14:07 |
2:55
2:55
|
(8) (8) |
2:37
5:32
|
(14) (8) |
4:18
9:50
|
(19) (8) |
1:02
10:52
|
(21) (7) |
2:42
13:34
|
(18) (6) |
4:07
17:41
|
(23) (10) |
2:15
19:56
|
(3) (9) |
1:33
21:29
|
(8) (9) |
3:01
24:30
|
(3) (8) |
2:15
26:45
|
(6) (6) |
10:00
36:45
|
(28) (13) |
1:32
38:17
|
(22) (11) |
3:57
42:14
|
(11) (11) |
1:35
43:49
|
(18) (11) |
0:51
44:40
|
(16) (12) |
0:18
44:58
|
(20)
(12)
|
Жаров Иван (1998) II Рязань,ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
13 | 00:45:24 (10:19 min/km) | +14:33 |
3:44
3:44
|
(16) (16) |
2:35
6:19
|
(13) (11) |
4:08
10:27
|
(17) (12) |
2:01
12:28
|
(27) (13) |
3:04
15:32
|
(23) (13) |
3:41
19:13
|
(19) (12) |
3:48
23:01
|
(26) (13) |
2:04
25:05
|
(18) (13) |
4:30
29:35
|
(28) (16) |
2:43
32:18
|
(18) (14) |
5:04
37:22
|
(13) (14) |
1:35
38:57
|
(23) (14) |
3:58
42:55
|
(12) (13) |
1:20
44:15
|
(7) (13) |
0:53
45:08
|
(18) (13) |
0:16
45:24
|
(10)
(13)
|
Левин Алексей (1999) III Тольятти,склад №2 |
||
|
14 | 00:45:42 (10:23 min/km) | +14:51 |
2:42
2:42
|
(4) (4) |
9:51
12:33
|
(25) (23) |
2:25
14:58
|
(4) (21) |
0:55
15:53
|
(14) (18) |
2:15
18:08
|
(4) (17) |
2:26
20:34
|
(3) (14) |
2:36
23:10
|
(12) (14) |
1:29
24:39
|
(6) (12) |
3:13
27:52
|
(9) (11) |
2:26
30:18
|
(9) (12) |
4:31
34:49
|
(10) (10) |
4:00
38:49
|
(27) (12) |
4:21
43:10
|
(21) (14) |
1:24
44:34
|
(13) (14) |
0:54
45:28
|
(21) (14) |
0:14
45:42
|
(1)
(14)
|
Елифанов Владимир (1998) II Ульяновск,Старт |
||
|
15 | 00:46:52 (10:39 min/km) | +16:01 |
6:16
6:16
|
(26) (26) |
5:24
11:40
|
(21) (21) |
2:46
14:26
|
(7) (19) |
0:53
15:19
|
(9) (17) |
2:41
18:00
|
(17) (16) |
3:09
21:09
|
(14) (16) |
4:42
25:51
|
(28) (19) |
1:38
27:29
|
(11) (19) |
3:34
31:03
|
(16) (19) |
2:01
33:04
|
(2) (18) |
5:14
38:18
|
(15) (16) |
0:59
39:17
|
(6) (16) |
4:40
43:57
|
(25) (15) |
1:45
45:42
|
(24) (15) |
0:52
46:34
|
(17) (15) |
0:18
46:52
|
(20)
(15)
|
Бондарев Роман (1998) I Москва-Искатель |
||
|
16 | 00:47:59 (10:54 min/km) | +17:08 |
4:34
4:34
|
(23) (23) |
7:57
12:31
|
(23) (22) |
2:18
14:49
|
(3) (20) |
1:41
16:30
|
(26) (20) |
2:52
19:22
|
(20) (21) |
5:17
24:39
|
(26) (20) |
2:32
27:11
|
(11) (20) |
2:14
29:25
|
(21) (20) |
3:33
32:58
|
(15) (20) |
2:38
35:36
|
(17) (20) |
4:37
40:13
|
(12) (18) |
1:04
41:17
|
(11) (17) |
4:10
45:27
|
(18) (18) |
1:21
46:48
|
(8) (16) |
0:54
47:42
|
(21) (16) |
0:17
47:59
|
(12)
(16)
|
Старостин Дмитрий (1998) II Ульяновск,Старт |
||
|
17 | 00:48:20 (10:59 min/km) | +17:29 |
3:45
3:45
|
(17) (17) |
2:50
6:35
|
(17) (12) |
3:23
9:58
|
(15) (9) |
0:54
10:52
|
(10) (7) |
3:18
14:10
|
(25) (9) |
6:44
20:54
|
(27) (15) |
3:23
24:17
|
(20) (15) |
2:27
26:44
|
(24) (17) |
4:09
30:53
|
(27) (18) |
2:26
33:19
|
(9) (19) |
7:04
40:23
|
(23) (19) |
0:55
41:18
|
(1) (18) |
4:07
45:25
|
(16) (17) |
1:35
47:00
|
(18) (17) |
1:01
48:01
|
(27) (17) |
0:19
48:20
|
(24)
(17)
|
Павлов Семен (1999) Iю Рязань,ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
18 | 00:48:30 (11:01 min/km) | +17:39 |
4:30
4:30
|
(22) (22) |
2:20
6:50
|
(9) (14) |
4:37
11:27
|
(22) (14) |
0:59
12:26
|
(17) (12) |
2:27
14:53
|
(9) (12) |
2:45
17:38
|
(9) (9) |
2:42
20:20
|
(13) (10) |
1:42
22:02
|
(12) (10) |
3:43
25:45
|
(21) (10) |
3:18
29:03
|
(21) (8) |
6:57
36:00
|
(22) (11) |
2:56
38:56
|
(24) (13) |
5:32
44:28
|
(27) (16) |
2:54
47:22
|
(29) (18) |
0:53
48:15
|
(18) (18) |
0:15
48:30
|
(4)
(18)
|
Федоров Артем (1998) IIIю Новочебоксарск,Экта |
||
|
19 | 00:50:03 (11:23 min/km) | +19:12 |
4:24
4:24
|
(21) (21) |
2:28
6:52
|
(11) (15) |
5:27
12:19
|
(27) (15) |
3:53
16:12
|
(28) (19) |
2:17
18:29
|
(5) (18) |
3:40
22:09
|
(18) (18) |
2:53
25:02
|
(17) (17) |
1:26
26:28
|
(3) (16) |
2:59
29:27
|
(2) (15) |
2:27
31:54
|
(11) (13) |
9:49
41:43
|
(27) (21) |
1:26
43:09
|
(21) (21) |
4:03
47:12
|
(14) (19) |
1:40
48:52
|
(20) (19) |
0:53
49:45
|
(18) (19) |
0:18
50:03
|
(20)
(19)
|
Сабуров Ярик (1998) II Владимир,СДЮСАШОР |
||
|
20 | 00:52:16 (11:53 min/km) | +21:25 |
13:42
13:42
|
(29) (29) |
2:49
16:31
|
(16) (25) |
3:16
19:47
|
(13) (25) |
0:51
20:38
|
(6) (23) |
2:37
23:15
|
(15) (23) |
2:36
25:51
|
(4) (21) |
2:23
28:14
|
(6) (21) |
2:13
30:27
|
(20) (21) |
3:39
34:06
|
(19) (21) |
2:32
36:38
|
(15) (21) |
4:36
41:14
|
(11) (20) |
1:06
42:20
|
(14) (20) |
6:55
49:15
|
(29) (21) |
1:40
50:55
|
(20) (20) |
1:02
51:57
|
(29) (20) |
0:19
52:16
|
(24)
(20)
|
Шарафеев Марсель (1999) Iю Казань |
||
|
21 | 00:52:31 (11:56 min/km) | +21:40 |
2:54
2:54
|
(7) (7) |
7:44
10:38
|
(22) (20) |
5:26
16:04
|
(26) (23) |
0:39
16:43
|
(1) (22) |
2:28
19:11
|
(10) (20) |
2:24
21:35
|
(1) (17) |
2:43
24:18
|
(14) (16) |
1:27
25:45
|
(4) (15) |
3:26
29:11
|
(11) (14) |
3:41
32:52
|
(22) (17) |
5:33
38:25
|
(18) (17) |
3:43
42:08
|
(25) (19) |
6:36
48:44
|
(28) (20) |
2:25
51:09
|
(28) (21) |
1:01
52:10
|
(27) (21) |
0:21
52:31
|
(28)
(21)
|
Колесников Илья (1998) Iю Ульяновская обл |
||
|
22 | 00:52:50 (12:00 min/km) | +21:59 |
6:09
6:09
|
(25) (25) |
8:59
15:08
|
(24) (24) |
4:16
19:24
|
(18) (24) |
1:37
21:01
|
(25) (24) |
2:58
23:59
|
(21) (24) |
2:55
26:54
|
(12) (22) |
3:34
30:28
|
(23) (22) |
1:51
32:19
|
(15) (22) |
3:58
36:17
|
(26) (22) |
2:20
38:37
|
(8) (22) |
7:24
46:01
|
(26) (23) |
0:56
46:57
|
(2) (23) |
3:31
50:28
|
(6) (22) |
1:22
51:50
|
(10) (22) |
0:45
52:35
|
(2) (22) |
0:15
52:50
|
(4)
(22)
|
Гусейнов Сергей (1998) III НН,Арина |
||
|
23 | 00:54:46 (12:27 min/km) | +23:55 |
4:08
4:08
|
(20) (20) |
3:59
8:07
|
(18) (17) |
7:46
15:53
|
(29) (22) |
0:42
16:35
|
(2) (21) |
3:25
20:00
|
(26) (22) |
8:56
28:56
|
(28) (23) |
3:24
32:20
|
(21) (23) |
2:15
34:35
|
(22) (23) |
3:28
38:03
|
(14) (23) |
2:08
40:11
|
(4) (23) |
5:21
45:32
|
(17) (22) |
0:58
46:30
|
(5) (22) |
5:22
51:52
|
(26) (23) |
1:40
53:32
|
(20) (23) |
0:57
54:29
|
(26) (23) |
0:17
54:46
|
(12)
(23)
|
Беляев Семён (1999) II Воронеж,Авдеев |
||
|
24 | 00:59:55 (13:37 min/km) | +29:04 |
4:01
4:01
|
(19) (19) |
2:42
6:43
|
(15) (13) |
4:27
11:10
|
(20) (13) |
0:58
12:08
|
(16) (11) |
2:42
14:50
|
(18) (11) |
14:25
29:15
|
(29) (24) |
3:40
32:55
|
(25) (24) |
2:25
35:20
|
(23) (24) |
3:27
38:47
|
(12) (24) |
2:16
41:03
|
(7) (24) |
10:56
51:59
|
(29) (24) |
1:04
53:03
|
(11) (24) |
4:11
57:14
|
(19) (24) |
1:29
58:43
|
(16) (24) |
0:54
59:37
|
(21) (24) |
0:18
59:55
|
(20)
(24)
|
Антипов Илья (1998) III НН,СДЮСШОР12-Мар |
||
|
25 | 01:00:56 (13:51 min/km) | +30:05 |
5:08
5:08
|
(24) (24) |
15:33
20:41
|
(27) (27) |
3:15
23:56
|
(12) (27) |
1:14
25:10
|
(23) (26) |
3:12
28:22
|
(24) (26) |
4:46
33:08
|
(25) (26) |
5:13
38:21
|
(29) (26) |
1:55
40:16
|
(16) (26) |
3:51
44:07
|
(23) (25) |
2:49
46:56
|
(19) (25) |
7:04
54:00
|
(23) (25) |
0:56
54:56
|
(2) (25) |
3:35
58:31
|
(8) (25) |
1:21
59:52
|
(8) (25) |
0:47
1:00:39
|
(7) (25) |
0:17
1:00:56
|
(12)
(25)
|
Пигорев Дмитрий (1999) II Воронеж, СДЮСШОР 18 |
||
|
26 | 01:03:06 (14:20 min/km) | +32:15 |
3:56
3:56
|
(18) (18) |
1:55
5:51
|
(2) (10) |
2:54
8:45
|
(8) (5) |
20:15
29:00
|
(29) (27) |
5:42
34:42
|
(29) (27) |
3:20
38:02
|
(16) (27) |
2:47
40:49
|
(16) (27) |
1:48
42:37
|
(14) (27) |
3:34
46:11
|
(16) (27) |
2:03
48:14
|
(3) (26) |
6:40
54:54
|
(21) (26) |
1:20
56:14
|
(18) (26) |
3:53
1:00:07
|
(10) (26) |
1:42
1:01:49
|
(23) (26) |
0:54
1:02:43
|
(21) (26) |
0:23
1:03:06
|
(29)
(26)
|
Бесчетвертев Павел (1999) Iю Пенза, Кентавр |
||
|
27 | 01:04:37 (14:41 min/km) | +33:46 |
6:48
6:48
|
(27) (27) |
10:17
17:05
|
(26) (26) |
4:31
21:36
|
(21) (26) |
1:28
23:04
|
(24) (25) |
3:03
26:07
|
(22) (25) |
3:48
29:55
|
(20) (25) |
4:12
34:07
|
(27) (25) |
4:32
38:39
|
(27) (25) |
5:56
44:35
|
(29) (26) |
3:41
48:16
|
(22) (27) |
7:21
55:37
|
(25) (27) |
1:14
56:51
|
(16) (27) |
4:16
1:01:07
|
(20) (27) |
2:14
1:03:21
|
(27) (27) |
0:56
1:04:17
|
(25) (27) |
0:20
1:04:37
|
(26)
(27)
|
Кутин Роман (1999) Iю Иваново,СДЮШОР-3 |
||
|
28 | 01:37:44 (22:13 min/km) | +1:06:53 |
3:03
3:03
|
(11) (11) |
42:39
45:42
|
(28) (28) |
3:12
48:54
|
(9) (28) |
1:01
49:55
|
(20) (28) |
2:25
52:20
|
(8) (28) |
3:53
56:13
|
(22) (28) |
3:11
59:24
|
(19) (28) |
4:34
1:03:58
|
(28) (28) |
3:49
1:07:47
|
(22) (28) |
8:06
1:15:53
|
(29) (28) |
5:39
1:21:32
|
(19) (28) |
8:53
1:30:25
|
(29) (28) |
4:30
1:34:55
|
(23) (28) |
1:48
1:36:43
|
(26) (28) |
0:47
1:37:30
|
(7) (28) |
0:14
1:37:44
|
(1)
(28)
|
Шереметов Максим (1998) Iю Новокузнецк, Орион |
||
|
29 | 01:40:45 (22:54 min/km) | +1:09:54 |
3:26
3:26
|
(15) (15) |
45:15
48:41
|
(29) (29) |
3:14
51:55
|
(10) (29) |
1:00
52:55
|
(19) (29) |
2:24
55:19
|
(7) (29) |
3:52
59:11
|
(21) (29) |
3:10
1:02:21
|
(18) (29) |
4:36
1:06:57
|
(29) (29) |
3:51
1:10:48
|
(23) (29) |
8:05
1:18:53
|
(28) (29) |
5:42
1:24:35
|
(20) (29) |
8:48
1:33:23
|
(28) (29) |
4:32
1:37:55
|
(24) (29) |
1:45
1:39:40
|
(24) (29) |
0:50
1:40:30
|
(13) (29) |
0:15
1:40:45
|
(4)
(29)
|
Слукин Михаил (1998) III Новокузнецк, Орион |
||
|
- | - |
32:16
32:16
|
(31) (30) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Богомолов Евгений (2000) II Воронеж, СДЮСШОР 18 |