Россия, Нижегородская область, Навашинский
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 10 |
Distance length | 6.900 m |
Virtually best result | 01:02:15 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 53) | leg tot 2 ( 38) | leg tot 3 ( 62) | leg tot 4 ( 42) | leg tot 5 ( 67) | leg tot 6 ( 43) | leg tot 7 ( 78) | leg tot 8 ( 35) | leg tot 9 ( 46) | leg tot 10 ( 47) | leg tot 11 ( 36) | leg tot 12 ( 32) | leg tot 13 ( 70) | leg tot 14 ( 79) | leg tot 15 ( 80) | leg tot 16 ( 77) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 01:13:01 (10:35 min/km) | - |
2:13
2:13
|
(4) (4) |
6:54
9:07
|
(3) (3) |
4:43
13:50
|
(1) (1) |
5:32
19:22
|
(1) (1) |
6:57
26:19
|
(1) (1) |
2:41
29:00
|
(1) (1) |
4:35
33:35
|
(5) (1) |
2:45
36:20
|
(6) (1) |
6:03
42:23
|
(3) (1) |
3:35
45:58
|
(2) (1) |
8:45
54:43
|
(2) (1) |
4:27
59:10
|
(6) (1) |
1:08
1:00:18
|
(2) (1) |
8:09
1:08:27
|
(3) (1) |
3:03
1:11:30
|
(3) (1) |
1:17
1:12:47
|
(5) (1) |
0:14
1:13:01
|
(1)
(1)
|
Даниличев Аркадий I НН,Купер-Утес |
||
|
2 | 01:23:07 (12:03 min/km) | +10:06 |
2:03
2:03
|
(3) (3) |
6:42
8:45
|
(2) (2) |
5:54
14:39
|
(3) (2) |
8:51
23:30
|
(5) (2) |
10:13
33:43
|
(4) (2) |
2:44
36:27
|
(2) (2) |
3:57
40:24
|
(3) (2) |
3:10
43:34
|
(7) (2) |
6:59
50:33
|
(4) (2) |
4:58
55:31
|
(6) (2) |
10:40
1:06:11
|
(4) (2) |
1:55
1:08:06
|
(1) (2) |
0:57
1:09:03
|
(1) (2) |
8:36
1:17:39
|
(4) (2) |
3:51
1:21:30
|
(6) (2) |
1:15
1:22:45
|
(4) (2) |
0:22
1:23:07
|
(4)
(2)
|
Мирошников Максим (1963) III МО,Балашиха,Вездеход |
||
|
3 | 01:25:56 (12:27 min/km) | +12:55 |
1:58
1:58
|
(2) (2) |
9:20
11:18
|
(6) (6) |
5:14
16:32
|
(2) (4) |
8:21
24:53
|
(4) (4) |
9:43
34:36
|
(3) (3) |
9:21
43:57
|
(6) (4) |
4:28
48:25
|
(4) (4) |
2:17
50:42
|
(3) (4) |
5:16
55:58
|
(1) (3) |
4:02
1:00:00
|
(3) (3) |
10:27
1:10:27
|
(3) (3) |
3:06
1:13:33
|
(5) (3) |
1:37
1:15:10
|
(3) (3) |
6:40
1:21:50
|
(2) (3) |
2:40
1:24:30
|
(2) (3) |
1:08
1:25:38
|
(3) (3) |
0:18
1:25:56
|
(2)
(3)
|
Трегубов Олег (1967) II Калуга, Фристайл |
||
|
4 | 01:28:59 (12:54 min/km) | +15:58 |
2:40
2:40
|
(5) (5) |
6:56
9:36
|
(4) (4) |
6:27
16:03
|
(4) (3) |
8:05
24:08
|
(3) (3) |
11:32
35:40
|
(5) (4) |
2:49
38:29
|
(3) (3) |
7:08
45:37
|
(7) (3) |
2:42
48:19
|
(5) (3) |
9:26
57:45
|
(5) (4) |
4:29
1:02:14
|
(5) (4) |
10:45
1:12:59
|
(5) (4) |
2:38
1:15:37
|
(4) (4) |
1:42
1:17:19
|
(4) (4) |
6:25
1:23:44
|
(1) (4) |
3:22
1:27:06
|
(5) (4) |
1:28
1:28:34
|
(6) (4) |
0:25
1:28:59
|
(6)
(4)
|
Ходырев Игорь (1963) Пенза, Горизонт |
||
|
5 | 01:45:58 (15:21 min/km) | +32:57 |
1:34
1:34
|
(1) (1) |
6:00
7:34
|
(1) (1) |
11:53
19:27
|
(8) (6) |
19:17
38:44
|
(8) (6) |
8:59
47:43
|
(2) (5) |
12:17
1:00:00
|
(9) (6) |
2:53
1:02:53
|
(1) (6) |
2:12
1:05:05
|
(1) (6) |
11:47
1:16:52
|
(6) (6) |
2:56
1:19:48
|
(1) (6) |
8:23
1:28:11
|
(1) (6) |
2:02
1:30:13
|
(2) (5) |
2:28
1:32:41
|
(6) (5) |
9:20
1:42:01
|
(5) (5) |
2:32
1:44:33
|
(1) (5) |
1:05
1:45:38
|
(1) (5) |
0:20
1:45:58
|
(3)
(5)
|
Таранцев Дмитрий (1966) I Москва,T-team |
||
|
6 | 02:20:06 (20:18 min/km) | +1:07:05 |
3:04
3:04
|
(7) (7) |
14:09
17:13
|
(8) (8) |
18:14
35:27
|
(9) (8) |
11:23
46:50
|
(6) (7) |
13:52
1:00:42
|
(6) (7) |
5:29
1:06:11
|
(5) (7) |
6:48
1:12:59
|
(6) (7) |
2:25
1:15:24
|
(4) (7) |
14:45
1:30:09
|
(7) (7) |
13:16
1:43:25
|
(7) (7) |
16:22
1:59:47
|
(7) (7) |
2:12
2:01:59
|
(3) (6) |
2:10
2:04:09
|
(5) (6) |
11:18
2:15:27
|
(6) (6) |
3:11
2:18:38
|
(4) (6) |
1:06
2:19:44
|
(2) (6) |
0:22
2:20:06
|
(4)
(6)
|
Цветков Антон (1967) НН,СДЮСШОР12-Мар |
||
|
- | - |
13:21:19
13:21:19
|
(11) (10) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лещанкин Константин (1964) Саранск,Спартак |
|||
|
- | - |
6:38
6:38
|
(9) (9) |
31:40
38:18
|
(9) (9) |
8:43
47:01
|
(6) (9) |
16:38
1:03:39
|
(7) (9) |
17:48
1:21:27
|
(7) (9) |
10:22
1:31:49
|
(7) (9) |
18:38
1:50:27
|
(9) (9) |
28:32
2:18:59
|
(11) (9) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лукашис Валерий (1963) II Рязань, ВОЛНА |
|||
|
- | - |
5:40
5:40
|
(8) (8) |
9:45
15:25
|
(7) (7) |
10:03
25:28
|
(7) (7) |
22:12
47:40
|
(9) (8) |
32:24
1:20:04
|
(9) (8) |
10:58
1:31:02
|
(8) (8) |
11:08
1:42:10
|
(8) (8) |
6:21
1:48:31
|
(8) (8) |
23:31
2:12:02
|
(11) (8) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тулупов Олег (1966) Кинешма Ski-O |
|||
|
- | - |
2:41
2:41
|
(6) (6) |
8:15
10:56
|
(5) (5) |
6:49
17:45
|
(5) (5) |
7:50
25:35
|
(2) (5) |
25:54
51:29
|
(8) (6) |
4:03
55:32
|
(4) (5) |
2:57
58:29
|
(2) (5) |
2:16
1:00:45
|
(2) (5) |
5:43
1:06:28
|
(2) (5) |
4:23
1:10:51
|
(4) (5) |
12:19
1:23:10
|
(6) (5) |
19:02
1:42:12
|
(11) (7) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рулев Дмитрий (1963) I Дзержинск |