Россия, Хабаровский край, Краснореченское
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 22 |
Distance length | 4.300 m |
Результаты в формате SportOrg.
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 | leg tot 2 | leg tot 3 | leg tot 4 | leg tot 5 | leg tot 6 | leg tot 7 | leg tot 8 | leg tot 9 | leg tot 10 | leg tot 11 | leg tot 12 | leg tot 13 | leg tot 14 | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:46:04 (10:43 min/km) | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Козадаев Андрей (2003) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
2 | 00:48:48 (11:21 min/km) | +2:44 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Паляница Владислав (2003) I Приморский край |
||
|
3 | 00:50:41 (11:47 min/km) | +4:37 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кузнецов Владислав (2002) КМС Приморский край |
||
|
4 | 00:52:42 (12:15 min/km) | +6:38 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мошейко Вячеслав (2003) I Хабаровский край |
||
|
5 | 00:52:59 (12:19 min/km) | +6:55 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мутагаров Рафаэль (2002) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
6 | 00:53:56 (12:33 min/km) | +7:52 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Корнилаев Егор (2002) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
7 | 00:54:41 (12:43 min/km) | +8:37 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Жестов Дмитрий (2002) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
8 | 00:56:29 (13:08 min/km) | +10:25 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Семенов Дмитрий (2003) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
9 | 00:58:13 (13:32 min/km) | +12:09 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хлебодаров Роман (2003) I Приморский край |
||
|
10 | 01:01:54 (14:24 min/km) | +15:50 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Толочкин Даниил (2003) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
11 | 01:03:23 (14:44 min/km) | +17:19 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Терентьев Никита (2003) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
12 | 01:04:40 (15:02 min/km) | +18:36 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Евтихеев Давид (2003) I Приморский край |
||
|
13 | 01:04:42 (15:03 min/km) | +18:38 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Канин Сергей (2002) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
14 | 01:07:09 (15:37 min/km) | +21:05 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Варламов Евгений (2003) I Хабаровский край |
||
|
15 | 01:10:08 (16:19 min/km) | +24:04 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Трегубец Дмитрий (2003) I Хабаровский край |
||
|
16 | 01:11:37 (16:39 min/km) | +25:33 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ергин Роман (2002) КМС Еврейская АО |
||
|
17 | 01:12:34 (16:53 min/km) | +26:30 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Собольщиков Иван (2003) I Хабаровский край |
||
|
18 | 01:13:43 (17:09 min/km) | +27:39 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бурдаков Олег (2002) II Хабаровский край |
||
|
19 | 01:48:14 (25:10 min/km) | +1:02:10 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Щербаков Константин (2003) I Приморский край |
||
|
20 | 01:49:37 (25:30 min/km) | +1:03:33 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Буртасов Иван (2003) II Хабаровский край |
||
|
21 | 02:05:01 (29:04 min/km) | +1:18:57 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Батура Евгений (2003) II Хабаровский край |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Плешков Андрей (2003) I Хабаровский край |