Россия, Воронежская область, г. Воронеж
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 18 |
Distance length | 2.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:15:06 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 54) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 51) | leg tot 4 ( 41) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 40) | leg tot 7 ( 36) | leg tot 8 ( 37) | leg tot 9 ( 38) | leg tot 10 ( 57) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:17:11 (6:52 min/km) | - |
0:56
0:56
|
(3) (3) |
0:57
1:53
|
(2) (1) |
1:13
3:06
|
(1) (1) |
0:54
4:00
|
(6) (1) |
2:03
6:03
|
(4) (1) |
1:40
7:43
|
(3) (1) |
2:18
10:01
|
(3) (1) |
2:07
12:08
|
(8) (1) |
1:44
13:52
|
(3) (1) |
2:18
16:10
|
(4) (1) |
0:51
17:01
|
(4) (1) |
0:10
17:11
|
(8)
(1)
|
Сукочева Анастасия (2001) I СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
2 | 00:17:55 (7:10 min/km) | +44 |
1:03
1:03
|
(4) (4) |
1:02
2:05
|
(3) (3) |
1:21
3:26
|
(3) (2) |
0:55
4:21
|
(8) (2) |
2:09
6:30
|
(6) (2) |
1:57
8:27
|
(5) (2) |
2:19
10:46
|
(4) (2) |
2:15
13:01
|
(10) (2) |
1:46
14:47
|
(4) (2) |
2:19
17:06
|
(5) (2) |
0:40
17:46
|
(1) (2) |
0:09
17:55
|
(2)
(2)
|
Леонтьева Елена (2001) I СДЮСШОР№18 Берёзова |
||
|
3 | 00:18:27 (7:23 min/km) | +1:16 |
0:54
0:54
|
(2) (2) |
1:16
2:10
|
(7) (4) |
1:51
4:01
|
(6) (3) |
0:57
4:58
|
(10) (3) |
2:01
6:59
|
(3) (3) |
1:38
8:37
|
(2) (3) |
2:11
10:48
|
(2) (3) |
2:47
13:35
|
(14) (3) |
1:24
14:59
|
(1) (3) |
2:24
17:23
|
(7) (3) |
0:55
18:18
|
(8) (3) |
0:09
18:27
|
(2)
(3)
|
Ключанская Полина (2002) I СДЮСШОР 18 Харченко |
||
|
4 | 00:21:38 (8:39 min/km) | +4:27 |
1:32
1:32
|
(7) (7) |
1:19
2:51
|
(9) (6) |
3:48
6:39
|
(11) (8) |
0:50
7:29
|
(4) (8) |
2:21
9:50
|
(8) (7) |
1:36
11:26
|
(1) (5) |
2:21
13:47
|
(5) (4) |
2:31
16:18
|
(13) (5) |
1:55
18:13
|
(9) (5) |
2:22
20:35
|
(6) (4) |
0:54
21:29
|
(7) (4) |
0:09
21:38
|
(2)
(4)
|
Попова Дарья (2001) III СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев |
||
|
5 | 00:22:01 (8:48 min/km) | +4:50 |
2:31
2:31
|
(11) (11) |
0:52
3:23
|
(1) (8) |
1:35
4:58
|
(4) (4) |
0:52
5:50
|
(5) (4) |
1:51
7:41
|
(1) (4) |
5:01
12:42
|
(15) (7) |
2:06
14:48
|
(1) (6) |
2:19
17:07
|
(12) (6) |
1:47
18:54
|
(5) (6) |
2:14
21:08
|
(3) (6) |
0:44
21:52
|
(2) (5) |
0:09
22:01
|
(2)
(5)
|
Уханова Дарья (2002) II СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева |
||
|
6 | 00:22:02 (8:49 min/km) | +4:51 |
3:55
3:55
|
(14) (14) |
1:07
5:02
|
(5) (13) |
1:18
6:20
|
(2) (7) |
0:55
7:15
|
(8) (7) |
1:53
9:08
|
(2) (5) |
1:40
10:48
|
(3) (4) |
3:08
13:56
|
(11) (5) |
1:37
15:33
|
(2) (4) |
1:40
17:13
|
(2) (4) |
3:39
20:52
|
(13) (5) |
1:02
21:54
|
(9) (6) |
0:08
22:02
|
(1)
(6)
|
Пермикина Екатерина (2002) II СДЮСШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
7 | 00:24:35 (9:50 min/km) | +7:24 |
0:49
0:49
|
(1) (1) |
1:09
1:58
|
(6) (2) |
3:42
5:40
|
(10) (5) |
0:49
6:29
|
(3) (5) |
5:01
11:30
|
(17) (9) |
3:39
15:09
|
(13) (9) |
2:31
17:40
|
(6) (9) |
1:34
19:14
|
(1) (8) |
1:52
21:06
|
(7) (7) |
2:13
23:19
|
(2) (7) |
1:05
24:24
|
(10) (7) |
0:11
24:35
|
(10)
(7)
|
Селиванова Екатерина (2001) I СДЮСШОР 18 Юго-Запа |
||
|
8 | 00:25:16 (10:06 min/km) | +8:05 |
3:44
3:44
|
(13) (13) |
1:31
5:15
|
(10) (14) |
2:23
7:38
|
(9) (9) |
0:54
8:32
|
(6) (9) |
2:18
10:50
|
(7) (8) |
2:22
13:12
|
(9) (8) |
3:46
16:58
|
(15) (8) |
2:47
19:45
|
(14) (9) |
1:59
21:44
|
(10) (9) |
2:37
24:21
|
(10) (8) |
0:44
25:05
|
(2) (8) |
0:11
25:16
|
(10)
(8)
|
Кузнецова Юля (2001) СОШ №79 |
||
|
9 | 00:26:37 (10:39 min/km) | +9:26 |
1:04
1:04
|
(5) (5) |
1:17
2:21
|
(8) (5) |
5:52
8:13
|
(14) (10) |
0:48
9:01
|
(2) (10) |
2:30
11:31
|
(10) (10) |
5:07
16:38
|
(16) (12) |
2:33
19:11
|
(7) (11) |
2:11
21:22
|
(9) (12) |
1:47
23:09
|
(5) (10) |
2:09
25:18
|
(1) (9) |
1:10
26:28
|
(12) (9) |
0:09
26:37
|
(2)
(9)
|
Наумова Екатерина (2001) III Олимп |
||
|
10 | 00:27:30 (11:00 min/km) | +10:19 |
2:31
2:31
|
(11) (11) |
1:42
4:13
|
(13) (12) |
1:53
6:06
|
(7) (6) |
1:04
7:10
|
(11) (6) |
2:35
9:45
|
(11) (6) |
2:21
12:06
|
(8) (6) |
3:49
15:55
|
(16) (7) |
2:47
18:42
|
(14) (7) |
2:31
21:13
|
(14) (8) |
5:17
26:30
|
(15) (11) |
0:51
27:21
|
(4) (10) |
0:09
27:30
|
(2)
(10)
|
Глущенко Софья (2002) II СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи |
||
|
11 | 00:27:35 (11:02 min/km) | +10:24 |
1:37
1:37
|
(9) (9) |
2:08
3:45
|
(15) (10) |
4:50
8:35
|
(12) (11) |
1:04
9:39
|
(11) (11) |
4:05
13:44
|
(16) (12) |
2:00
15:44
|
(7) (10) |
2:49
18:33
|
(8) (10) |
1:59
20:32
|
(6) (10) |
2:37
23:09
|
(16) (10) |
3:05
26:14
|
(11) (10) |
1:11
27:25
|
(15) (11) |
0:10
27:35
|
(8)
(11)
|
Ефимова Анна (2001) IIю СДЮСШОР№18 Берёзова |
||
|
12 | 00:28:09 (11:16 min/km) | +10:58 |
2:09
2:09
|
(10) (10) |
1:33
3:42
|
(11) (9) |
5:48
9:30
|
(13) (12) |
1:14
10:44
|
(13) (12) |
2:07
12:51
|
(5) (11) |
4:58
17:49
|
(14) (13) |
2:50
20:39
|
(10) (13) |
1:42
22:21
|
(5) (13) |
2:03
24:24
|
(11) (13) |
2:24
26:48
|
(7) (12) |
1:10
27:58
|
(12) (12) |
0:11
28:09
|
(10)
(12)
|
Рудакова Анна (2001) СОШ №79 |
||
|
13 | 00:31:29 (12:36 min/km) | +14:18 |
1:17
1:17
|
(6) (6) |
1:36
2:53
|
(12) (7) |
9:44
12:37
|
(17) (14) |
1:44
14:21
|
(16) (15) |
2:43
17:04
|
(12) (15) |
2:30
19:34
|
(10) (14) |
3:16
22:50
|
(13) (14) |
2:18
25:08
|
(11) (15) |
2:28
27:36
|
(13) (15) |
2:31
30:07
|
(9) (13) |
1:11
31:18
|
(15) (13) |
0:11
31:29
|
(10)
(13)
|
Лесных Дарья (2002) Iю СДЮСШОР 18 Харченко |
||
|
14 | 00:34:20 (13:44 min/km) | +17:09 |
5:18
5:18
|
(16) (16) |
3:15
8:33
|
(18) (17) |
1:56
10:29
|
(8) (13) |
1:18
11:47
|
(15) (13) |
2:25
14:12
|
(9) (13) |
1:59
16:11
|
(6) (11) |
3:11
19:22
|
(12) (12) |
1:38
21:00
|
(4) (11) |
2:22
23:22
|
(12) (12) |
9:16
32:38
|
(16) (14) |
1:25
34:03
|
(17) (14) |
0:17
34:20
|
(17)
(14)
|
Гололобова Екатерина (2001) СОШ №79 |
||
|
15 | 00:39:52 (15:57 min/km) | +22:41 |
4:52
4:52
|
(15) (15) |
1:52
6:44
|
(14) (15) |
5:55
12:39
|
(15) (15) |
0:44
13:23
|
(1) (14) |
3:33
16:56
|
(15) (14) |
2:58
19:54
|
(11) (15) |
3:30
23:24
|
(14) (15) |
1:37
25:01
|
(2) (14) |
1:54
26:55
|
(8) (14) |
11:54
38:49
|
(17) (15) |
0:51
39:40
|
(4) (15) |
0:12
39:52
|
(14)
(15)
|
Гаус Ирина (2002) IIю Старый Оскол |
||
|
16 | 00:43:27 (17:23 min/km) | +26:16 |
5:45
5:45
|
(17) (17) |
2:26
8:11
|
(16) (16) |
6:22
14:33
|
(16) (16) |
1:17
15:50
|
(14) (16) |
3:22
19:12
|
(13) (16) |
3:03
22:15
|
(12) (16) |
3:59
26:14
|
(17) (16) |
8:28
34:42
|
(18) (16) |
2:52
37:34
|
(17) (16) |
4:31
42:05
|
(14) (16) |
1:10
43:15
|
(12) (16) |
0:12
43:27
|
(14)
(16)
|
Мартыненко Анна (2002) СДЮСШОР 18 Юго-Запа |
||
|
17 | 00:48:44 (19:30 min/km) | +31:33 |
1:34
1:34
|
(8) (8) |
2:36
4:10
|
(17) (11) |
14:51
19:01
|
(18) (17) |
4:09
23:10
|
(17) (17) |
6:31
29:41
|
(18) (17) |
5:32
35:13
|
(17) (17) |
4:03
39:16
|
(18) (17) |
2:06
41:22
|
(7) (17) |
2:32
43:54
|
(15) (17) |
3:33
47:27
|
(12) (17) |
1:05
48:32
|
(10) (17) |
0:12
48:44
|
(14)
(17)
|
Анохина Екатерина (2002) IIIю СДЮСШОР 18 Канищева |
||
|
- | - |
28:12
28:12
|
(18) (18) |
1:04
29:16
|
(4) (18) |
1:40
30:56
|
(5) (18) |
18:32
49:28
|
(18) (18) |
3:23
52:51
|
(14) (18) |
15:43
1:08:34
|
(18) (18) |
2:49
1:11:23
|
(8) (18) |
5:25
1:16:48
|
(17) (18) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иванова Лилия (2002) III Коротоякский ЦРТДиЮ |