Россия, Пермский край, Пермь
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 20 |
Distance length | 2.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:17:18.41 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 45) | leg tot 2 ( 31) | leg tot 3 ( 46) | leg tot 4 ( 35) | leg tot 5 ( 34) | leg tot 6 ( 38) | leg tot 7 ( 36) | leg tot 8 ( 40) | leg tot 9 ( 47) | leg tot 10 ( 52) | leg tot 11 ( 42) | leg tot 12 ( 44) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:17:52 (6:23 min/km) | - |
1:05.66
1:05.66
|
(9) (9) |
1:31
2:36.66
|
(1) (5) |
1:26
4:02.66
|
(1) (3) |
0:41
4:43.66
|
(1) (3) |
1:48
6:31.66
|
(8) (5) |
1:06
7:37.66
|
(1) (2) |
1:10
8:47.66
|
(1) (2) |
3:12
11:59.66
|
(1) (2) |
1:56
13:55.66
|
(1) (1) |
1:05
15:00.66
|
(2) (1) |
1:17
16:17.66
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
17:04.66
|
(2) (1) |
0:57
18:01.66
|
(2)
(1)
|
Анастасия Волкова (2005) КМС Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
2 | 00:18:08 (6:29 min/km) | +16 |
0:55.41
0:55.41
|
(1) (1) |
1:32
2:27.41
|
(2) (1) |
1:33
4:00.41
|
(5) (2) |
0:42
4:42.41
|
(3) (2) |
1:33
6:15.41
|
(2) (2) |
1:08
7:23.41
|
(2) (1) |
1:15
8:38.41
|
(5) (1) |
3:20
11:58.41
|
(2) (1) |
2:01
13:59.41
|
(2) (2) |
1:11
15:10.41
|
(7) (2) |
1:19
16:29.41
|
(3) (2) |
0:48
17:17.41
|
(5) (2) |
1:00
18:17.41
|
(3)
(2)
|
Ксения Смирнова (2006) КМС Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ |
||
|
3 | 00:18:39 (6:40 min/km) | +47 |
0:57.84
0:57.84
|
(4) (4) |
1:32
2:29.84
|
(2) (2) |
1:30
3:59.84
|
(4) (1) |
0:41
4:40.84
|
(1) (1) |
1:29
6:09.84
|
(1) (1) |
1:28
7:37.84
|
(7) (4) |
1:10
8:47.84
|
(1) (3) |
3:54
12:41.84
|
(8) (5) |
2:01
14:42.84
|
(2) (4) |
0:59
15:41.84
|
(1) (3) |
1:21
17:02.84
|
(4) (3) |
0:49
17:51.84
|
(6) (3) |
0:55
18:46.84
|
(1)
(3)
|
Юлия Хренникова (2004) КМС Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ |
||
|
4 | 00:19:05 (6:49 min/km) | +1:13 |
0:56.81
0:56.81
|
(3) (3) |
1:40
2:36.81
|
(7) (6) |
1:33
4:09.81
|
(5) (5) |
0:44
4:53.81
|
(6) (5) |
1:34
6:27.81
|
(4) (4) |
1:10
7:37.81
|
(3) (3) |
1:14
8:51.81
|
(4) (4) |
3:24
12:15.81
|
(4) (3) |
2:19
14:34.81
|
(10) (3) |
1:09
15:43.81
|
(5) (4) |
1:24
17:07.81
|
(5) (4) |
1:05
18:12.81
|
(14) (4) |
1:01
19:13.81
|
(5)
(4)
|
Полина Мельникова (2006) I Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ |
||
|
5 | 00:19:08 (6:50 min/km) | +1:16 |
0:55.86
0:55.86
|
(2) (2) |
1:35
2:30.86
|
(4) (3) |
1:35
4:05.86
|
(7) (4) |
0:45
4:50.86
|
(8) (4) |
1:36
6:26.86
|
(6) (3) |
1:11
7:37.86
|
(4) (5) |
1:19
8:56.86
|
(9) (5) |
3:35
12:31.86
|
(6) (4) |
2:11
14:42.86
|
(6) (5) |
1:15
15:57.86
|
(8) (5) |
1:24
17:21.86
|
(5) (5) |
0:51
18:12.86
|
(8) (5) |
1:04
19:16.86
|
(9)
(5)
|
Елизавета Бараева (2004) КМС Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Сокол |
||
|
6 | 00:19:29 (6:58 min/km) | +1:37 |
1:01.48
1:01.48
|
(6) (6) |
2:12
3:13.48
|
(13) (10) |
1:29
4:42.48
|
(3) (7) |
0:43
5:25.48
|
(5) (7) |
1:35
7:00.48
|
(5) (7) |
1:35
8:35.48
|
(9) (7) |
1:11
9:46.48
|
(3) (6) |
3:22
13:08.48
|
(3) (6) |
2:10
15:18.48
|
(5) (6) |
1:06
16:24.48
|
(3) (6) |
1:26
17:50.48
|
(7) (6) |
0:41
18:31.48
|
(1) (6) |
1:04
19:35.48
|
(9)
(6)
|
Мария Харина (2006) I Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ |
||
|
7 | 00:20:07 (7:11 min/km) | +2:15 |
0:57.92
0:57.92
|
(5) (5) |
1:37
2:34.92
|
(5) (4) |
1:37
4:11.92
|
(8) (6) |
0:44
4:55.92
|
(6) (6) |
1:59
6:54.92
|
(11) (6) |
1:39
8:33.92
|
(10) (6) |
1:17
9:50.92
|
(6) (7) |
3:27
13:17.92
|
(5) (7) |
2:15
15:32.92
|
(7) (7) |
1:08
16:40.92
|
(4) (7) |
1:26
18:06.92
|
(7) (7) |
0:55
19:01.92
|
(10) (7) |
1:15
20:16.92
|
(13)
(7)
|
Ксения Качина (2006) I Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс |
||
|
8 | 00:21:04 (7:31 min/km) | +3:12 |
2:47.34
2:47.34
|
(16) (16) |
1:46
4:33.34
|
(9) (14) |
1:27
6:00.34
|
(2) (13) |
0:42
6:42.34
|
(3) (12) |
1:33
8:15.34
|
(2) (12) |
1:16
9:31.34
|
(5) (11) |
1:17
10:48.34
|
(6) (9) |
3:55
14:43.34
|
(9) (9) |
2:05
16:48.34
|
(4) (9) |
1:19
18:07.34
|
(9) (9) |
1:18
19:25.34
|
(2) (8) |
0:47
20:12.34
|
(2) (8) |
1:00
21:12.34
|
(3)
(8)
|
Наталья Муравьева (2004) I Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ |
||
|
9 | 00:21:27 (7:40 min/km) | +3:35 |
2:07.59
2:07.59
|
(14) (14) |
1:44
3:51.59
|
(8) (12) |
1:39
5:30.59
|
(9) (11) |
0:49
6:19.59
|
(10) (11) |
1:51
8:10.59
|
(9) (11) |
1:17
9:27.59
|
(6) (10) |
1:18
10:45.59
|
(8) (8) |
3:43
14:28.59
|
(7) (8) |
2:17
16:45.59
|
(9) (8) |
1:21
18:06.59
|
(12) (8) |
1:28
19:34.59
|
(9) (9) |
0:56
20:30.59
|
(11) (9) |
1:05
21:35.59
|
(11)
(9)
|
Светлана Вахрушева (2005) I Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс |
||
|
10 | 00:21:45 (7:46 min/km) | +3:53 |
1:29.1
1:29.1
|
(11) (11) |
1:38
3:07.1
|
(6) (8) |
1:39
4:46.1
|
(9) (8) |
0:45
5:31.1
|
(8) (8) |
1:41
7:12.1
|
(7) (8) |
1:52
9:04.1
|
(12) (8) |
1:49
10:53.1
|
(11) (10) |
4:05
14:58.1
|
(10) (10) |
2:15
17:13.1
|
(7) (10) |
1:10
18:23.1
|
(6) (10) |
1:35
19:58.1
|
(11) (10) |
0:54
20:52.1
|
(9) (10) |
1:01
21:53.1
|
(5)
(10)
|
Ангелина Маркова (2004) I Горн-к Лопатка |
||
|
11 | 00:23:37 (8:26 min/km) | +5:45 |
1:01.74
1:01.74
|
(7) (7) |
1:55
2:56.74
|
(10) (7) |
1:52
4:48.74
|
(13) (9) |
0:54
5:42.74
|
(11) (9) |
2:10
7:52.74
|
(12) (9) |
1:28
9:20.74
|
(7) (9) |
1:40
11:00.74
|
(10) (11) |
4:24
15:24.74
|
(14) (11) |
2:45
18:09.74
|
(14) (11) |
1:30
19:39.74
|
(14) (11) |
1:44
21:23.74
|
(14) (11) |
1:06
22:29.74
|
(15) (11) |
1:15
23:44.74
|
(13)
(11)
|
Виталия Приходько (2005) III O-59 СДЮСШОР№3 |
||
|
12 | 00:24:00 (8:34 min/km) | +6:08 |
1:08.06
1:08.06
|
(10) (10) |
2:04
3:12.06
|
(12) (9) |
1:55
5:07.06
|
(14) (10) |
0:58
6:05.06
|
(12) (10) |
1:56
8:01.06
|
(10) (10) |
1:46
9:47.06
|
(11) (12) |
2:28
12:15.06
|
(13) (12) |
4:22
16:37.06
|
(13) (12) |
2:39
19:16.06
|
(12) (12) |
1:19
20:35.06
|
(9) (12) |
1:38
22:13.06
|
(12) (12) |
0:50
23:03.06
|
(7) (12) |
1:05
24:08.06
|
(11)
(12)
|
Мария Шабалина (2006) I Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс |
||
|
13 | 00:26:03 (9:18 min/km) | +8:11 |
2:41.96
2:41.96
|
(15) (15) |
2:03
4:44.96
|
(11) (16) |
1:51
6:35.96
|
(11) (14) |
0:58
7:33.96
|
(12) (13) |
2:12
9:45.96
|
(13) (13) |
2:22
12:07.96
|
(13) (13) |
2:15
14:22.96
|
(12) (13) |
4:16
18:38.96
|
(12) (13) |
2:41
21:19.96
|
(13) (13) |
1:21
22:40.96
|
(12) (13) |
1:38
24:18.96
|
(12) (13) |
0:47
25:05.96
|
(2) (13) |
1:03
26:08.96
|
(8)
(13)
|
Мария Власова (2006) II Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс |
||
|
14 | 00:31:05 (11:06 min/km) | +13:13 |
1:01.96
1:01.96
|
(8) (8) |
2:42
3:43.96
|
(15) (11) |
1:51
5:34.96
|
(11) (12) |
1:59
7:33.96
|
(17) (13) |
6:15
13:48.96
|
(16) (16) |
2:45
16:33.96
|
(15) (16) |
3:02
19:35.96
|
(16) (15) |
4:05
23:40.96
|
(10) (15) |
2:37
26:17.96
|
(11) (14) |
1:19
27:36.96
|
(9) (14) |
1:33
29:09.96
|
(10) (14) |
0:59
30:08.96
|
(12) (14) |
1:02
31:10.96
|
(7)
(14)
|
Алина Балдина (2005) II Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс |
||
|
15 | 00:34:18 (12:15 min/km) | +16:26 |
1:36.96
1:36.96
|
(12) (12) |
2:55
4:31.96
|
(16) (13) |
3:18
7:49.96
|
(17) (16) |
1:08
8:57.96
|
(15) (16) |
2:58
11:55.96
|
(15) (15) |
2:47
14:42.96
|
(16) (15) |
2:47
17:29.96
|
(14) (14) |
5:49
23:18.96
|
(16) (14) |
3:31
26:49.96
|
(17) (15) |
1:59
28:48.96
|
(15) (15) |
2:31
31:19.96
|
(17) (15) |
1:33
32:52.96
|
(17) (15) |
1:29
34:21.96
|
(16)
(15)
|
Дарина Ларькова (2005) IIю Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс |
||
|
16 | 00:41:48 (14:56 min/km) | +23:56 |
2:00.96
2:00.96
|
(13) (13) |
2:36
4:36.96
|
(14) (15) |
2:29
7:05.96
|
(16) (15) |
1:11
8:16.96
|
(16) (15) |
2:44
11:00.96
|
(14) (14) |
2:31
13:31.96
|
(14) (14) |
12:09
25:40.96
|
(17) (16) |
5:15
30:55.96
|
(15) (16) |
3:30
34:25.96
|
(16) (16) |
2:11
36:36.96
|
(16) (16) |
2:14
38:50.96
|
(16) (16) |
1:25
40:15.96
|
(16) (16) |
1:38
41:53.96
|
(17)
(16)
|
Алина Гребенкина (2006) IIIю Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
17 | 00:53:49 (19:13 min/km) | +35:57 |
6:48.81
6:48.81
|
(17) (17) |
3:03
9:51.81
|
(17) (17) |
2:08
11:59.81
|
(15) (17) |
1:06
13:05.81
|
(14) (17) |
16:00
29:05.81
|
(17) (17) |
3:14
32:19.81
|
(17) (17) |
2:55
35:14.81
|
(15) (17) |
5:51
41:05.81
|
(17) (17) |
2:55
44:00.81
|
(15) (17) |
5:48
49:48.81
|
(17) (17) |
1:50
51:38.81
|
(15) (17) |
1:03
52:41.81
|
(13) (17) |
1:15
53:56.81
|
(13)
(17)
|
Анна Сутягина (2006) II Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Полина Чащухина (2006) IIIю Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс |