Россия, Москва, ПИП Битцевский лес
Group
М12
Group
М12
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО г. Москвы
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 28 |
Distance length | 2.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:13:44 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 55) | leg tot 2 ( 56) | leg tot 3 ( 60) | leg tot 4 ( 61) | leg tot 5 ( 56) | leg tot 6 ( 59) | leg tot 7 ( 57) | leg tot 8 ( 56) | leg tot 9 ( 33) | leg tot 10 ( 63) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:14:53 (7:05 min/km) | - |
2:52
2:52
|
(2) (2) |
1:25
4:17
|
(3) (2) |
1:13
5:30
|
(1) (1) |
1:10
6:40
|
(4) (1) |
0:54
7:34
|
(5) (1) |
1:15
8:49
|
(3) (1) |
1:18
10:07
|
(4) (1) |
1:01
11:08
|
(3) (1) |
0:48
11:56
|
(4) (2) |
1:03
12:59
|
(3) (1) |
1:26
14:25
|
(12) (2) |
0:28
14:53
|
(1)
(1)
|
Проценко Сергей (2008) Iю СК Фотон |
||
|
2 | 00:14:56 (7:07 min/km) | +3 |
2:55
2:55
|
(4) (4) |
1:30
4:25
|
(4) (3) |
1:13
5:38
|
(1) (2) |
1:04
6:42
|
(2) (2) |
0:52
7:34
|
(4) (1) |
1:26
9:00
|
(4) (2) |
1:09
10:09
|
(2) (2) |
1:09
11:18
|
(4) (2) |
0:37
11:55
|
(1) (1) |
1:13
13:08
|
(5) (2) |
1:15
14:23
|
(8) (1) |
0:33
14:56
|
(6)
(2)
|
Саламатов Дмитрий (2008) Iю РУБИКОН СШОР102 |
||
|
3 | 00:21:03 (10:01 min/km) | +6:10 |
3:25
3:25
|
(5) (5) |
1:51
5:16
|
(10) (5) |
2:59
8:15
|
(14) (9) |
1:29
9:44
|
(5) (6) |
1:06
10:50
|
(6) (5) |
2:28
13:18
|
(9) (5) |
1:12
14:30
|
(3) (5) |
2:49
17:19
|
(22) (8) |
0:41
18:00
|
(2) (5) |
1:18
19:18
|
(8) (4) |
1:10
20:28
|
(5) (4) |
0:35
21:03
|
(8)
(4)
|
Шевченко Сергей (2009) IIю ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
4 | 00:21:35 (10:17 min/km) | +6:42 |
3:37
3:37
|
(6) (6) |
1:51
5:28
|
(10) (6) |
2:32
8:00
|
(13) (7) |
3:11
11:11
|
(18) (9) |
1:29
12:40
|
(9) (8) |
1:36
14:16
|
(7) (7) |
1:29
15:45
|
(7) (7) |
1:10
16:55
|
(5) (6) |
1:04
17:59
|
(8) (4) |
1:25
19:24
|
(9) (6) |
1:38
21:02
|
(16) (7) |
0:33
21:35
|
(6)
(5)
|
Осипов Михаил (2008) Iю СК Фотон |
||
|
5 | 00:21:42 (10:20 min/km) | +6:49 |
3:40
3:40
|
(7) (7) |
1:49
5:29
|
(9) (7) |
1:34
7:03
|
(4) (4) |
0:40
7:43
|
(1) (3) |
0:40
8:23
|
(1) (3) |
2:05
10:28
|
(8) (3) |
3:00
13:28
|
(18) (3) |
0:59
14:27
|
(2) (3) |
1:06
15:33
|
(9) (3) |
2:24
17:57
|
(20) (3) |
1:06
19:03
|
(2) (3) |
0:33
21:42
|
(0)
(0)
|
Смирнов Илья (2008) IIю РУБИКОН СШОР102 |
||
|
6 | 00:22:25 (10:40 min/km) | +7:32 |
4:11
4:11
|
(11) (11) |
1:55
6:06
|
(12) (9) |
2:03
8:09
|
(9) (8) |
2:09
10:18
|
(14) (8) |
1:31
11:49
|
(11) (7) |
2:36
14:25
|
(11) (8) |
1:28
15:53
|
(6) (8) |
1:24
17:17
|
(7) (7) |
1:00
18:17
|
(6) (7) |
1:51
20:08
|
(17) (8) |
1:37
21:45
|
(14) (8) |
0:40
22:25
|
(15)
(6)
|
Подымов Борислав (2008) Iю Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
7 | 00:23:08 (11:01 min/km) | +8:15 |
2:53
2:53
|
(3) (3) |
1:37
4:30
|
(5) (4) |
3:15
7:45
|
(15) (6) |
4:12
11:57
|
(21) (10) |
1:30
13:27
|
(10) (9) |
1:28
14:55
|
(5) (9) |
1:24
16:19
|
(5) (9) |
1:27
17:46
|
(8) (9) |
0:53
18:39
|
(5) (9) |
0:42
19:21
|
(1) (5) |
1:15
20:36
|
(8) (5) |
0:31
23:08
|
(0)
(0)
|
Куропаткин Мирон (2008) IIю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
8 | 00:24:25 (11:38 min/km) | +9:32 |
5:24
5:24
|
(14) (14) |
1:21
6:45
|
(2) (12) |
1:44
8:29
|
(5) (12) |
1:07
9:36
|
(3) (5) |
1:21
10:57
|
(7) (6) |
0:56
11:53
|
(1) (4) |
2:51
14:44
|
(15) (6) |
1:56
16:40
|
(16) (5) |
1:33
18:13
|
(15) (6) |
1:48
20:01
|
(13) (7) |
0:49
20:50
|
(1) (6) |
0:37
24:25
|
(0)
(0)
|
Бондаренко Евгений (2008) Iю ДКиС Воскресенское |
||
|
9 | 00:26:47 (12:45 min/km) | +11:54 |
3:55
3:55
|
(9) (9) |
2:14
6:09
|
(14) (10) |
2:14
8:23
|
(11) (11) |
1:43
10:06
|
(7) (7) |
4:04
14:10
|
(23) (10) |
4:27
18:37
|
(18) (11) |
1:49
20:26
|
(10) (10) |
1:41
22:07
|
(11) (10) |
0:45
22:52
|
(3) (10) |
1:34
24:26
|
(10) (10) |
1:46
26:12
|
(17) (10) |
0:35
26:47
|
(8)
(10)
|
Алехин Виктор (2008) IIю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
10 | 00:26:53 (12:48 min/km) | +12:00 |
10:27
10:27
|
(15) (15) |
1:45
12:12
|
(8) (15) |
2:02
14:14
|
(8) (14) |
1:48
16:02
|
(10) (14) |
0:51
16:53
|
(2) (13) |
2:40
19:33
|
(13) (12) |
1:32
21:05
|
(9) (11) |
1:46
22:51
|
(12) (11) |
1:10
24:01
|
(10) (11) |
1:16
25:17
|
(7) (11) |
1:06
26:23
|
(2) (11) |
0:30
26:53
|
(3)
(11)
|
Попов Олег (2008) Iю Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
11 | 00:26:56 (12:50 min/km) | +12:03 |
10:35
10:35
|
(16) (16) |
1:42
12:17
|
(7) (16) |
2:00
14:17
|
(7) (15) |
1:47
16:04
|
(8) (15) |
0:51
16:55
|
(2) (14) |
2:43
19:38
|
(14) (13) |
1:29
21:07
|
(7) (12) |
1:46
22:53
|
(12) (12) |
1:11
24:04
|
(11) (12) |
1:14
25:18
|
(6) (12) |
1:06
26:24
|
(2) (12) |
0:32
26:56
|
(5)
(12)
|
Фролов Даниил (2008) Iю Ёлка |
||
|
12 | 00:27:20 (13:01 min/km) | +12:27 |
2:08
2:08
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
3:27
|
(1) (1) |
2:28
5:55
|
(12) (3) |
2:26
8:21
|
(15) (4) |
1:40
10:01
|
(16) (4) |
3:21
13:22
|
(15) (6) |
0:59
14:21
|
(1) (4) |
0:32
14:53
|
(1) (4) |
3:44
18:37
|
(21) (8) |
3:10
21:47
|
(23) (9) |
1:10
22:57
|
(5) (9) |
0:42
27:20
|
(0)
(0)
|
Богопольский Леонид (2008) IIю ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
13 | 00:29:08 (13:52 min/km) | +14:15 |
4:41
4:41
|
(12) (12) |
5:40
10:21
|
(23) (14) |
1:32
11:53
|
(3) (13) |
2:27
14:20
|
(16) (11) |
1:39
15:59
|
(15) (11) |
0:58
16:57
|
(2) (10) |
4:27
21:24
|
(20) (13) |
1:53
23:17
|
(15) (13) |
2:15
25:32
|
(17) (13) |
0:45
26:17
|
(2) (13) |
1:14
27:31
|
(7) (13) |
0:32
29:08
|
(0)
(0)
|
Голубев Сергей (2008) Iю Битца-2 |
||
|
14 | 00:36:48 (17:31 min/km) | +21:55 |
11:08
11:08
|
(19) (19) |
2:21
13:29
|
(17) (18) |
3:56
17:25
|
(17) (17) |
2:00
19:25
|
(12) (18) |
2:12
21:37
|
(20) (17) |
6:40
28:17
|
(22) (18) |
1:53
30:10
|
(11) (17) |
1:32
31:42
|
(10) (16) |
1:17
32:59
|
(12) (15) |
1:48
34:47
|
(13) (15) |
1:32
36:19
|
(13) (14) |
0:29
36:48
|
(2)
(14)
|
Степанов Игорь (2008) Iю Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
15 | 00:36:52 (17:33 min/km) | +21:59 |
10:36
10:36
|
(17) (17) |
1:41
12:17
|
(6) (16) |
5:09
17:26
|
(19) (18) |
1:57
19:23
|
(11) (17) |
2:13
21:36
|
(21) (16) |
6:30
28:06
|
(21) (17) |
2:03
30:09
|
(13) (16) |
1:14
31:23
|
(6) (15) |
1:32
32:55
|
(14) (14) |
1:50
34:45
|
(15) (14) |
1:37
36:22
|
(14) (15) |
0:30
36:52
|
(3)
(15)
|
Руднев Александр (2008) IIIю Искатель |
||
|
16 | 00:41:47 (19:54 min/km) | +26:54 |
3:55
3:55
|
(9) (9) |
2:17
6:12
|
(16) (11) |
2:04
8:16
|
(10) (10) |
7:10
15:26
|
(22) (13) |
1:35
17:01
|
(14) (15) |
9:41
26:42
|
(23) (16) |
7:19
34:01
|
(22) (18) |
2:20
36:21
|
(19) (18) |
1:01
37:22
|
(7) (17) |
1:55
39:17
|
(18) (16) |
1:53
41:10
|
(19) (16) |
0:37
41:47
|
(12)
(16)
|
Хлебников Олег (2008) IIю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
17 | 00:44:02 (20:58 min/km) | +29:09 |
3:44
3:44
|
(8) (8) |
2:16
6:00
|
(15) (8) |
1:44
7:44
|
(5) (5) |
7:12
14:56
|
(23) (12) |
1:42
16:38
|
(17) (12) |
6:12
22:50
|
(20) (14) |
2:01
24:51
|
(12) (14) |
1:51
26:42
|
(14) (14) |
9:23
36:05
|
(24) (16) |
4:57
41:02
|
(24) (17) |
2:24
43:26
|
(22) (17) |
0:36
44:02
|
(11)
(17)
|
Головко Денис (2008) Iю мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
18 | 00:46:30 (22:09 min/km) | +31:37 |
11:23
11:23
|
(21) (21) |
5:14
16:37
|
(22) (21) |
3:46
20:23
|
(16) (19) |
2:02
22:25
|
(13) (19) |
1:33
23:58
|
(12) (19) |
1:31
25:29
|
(6) (15) |
3:47
29:16
|
(19) (15) |
5:26
34:42
|
(23) (17) |
6:02
40:44
|
(22) (18) |
1:04
41:48
|
(4) (18) |
1:46
43:34
|
(17) (18) |
0:43
46:30
|
(0)
(0)
|
Батраков Иван (2008) Iю Битца-2 |
||
|
19 | 00:48:13 (22:58 min/km) | +33:20 |
10:57
10:57
|
(18) (18) |
2:53
13:50
|
(19) (19) |
8:54
22:44
|
(23) (20) |
4:06
26:50
|
(20) (20) |
1:58
28:48
|
(18) (20) |
2:34
31:22
|
(10) (19) |
8:47
40:09
|
(24) (19) |
2:00
42:09
|
(18) (19) |
1:20
43:29
|
(13) (19) |
2:00
45:29
|
(19) (19) |
2:05
47:34
|
(20) (19) |
0:39
48:13
|
(14)
(19)
|
Назаров Никита (2008) IIю Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
20 | 00:52:42 (25:06 min/km) | +37:49 |
24:44
24:44
|
(23) (23) |
1:57
26:41
|
(13) (23) |
5:27
32:08
|
(20) (23) |
1:31
33:39
|
(6) (22) |
1:58
35:37
|
(18) (22) |
4:51
40:28
|
(19) (22) |
2:52
43:20
|
(16) (21) |
2:23
45:43
|
(20) (20) |
3:29
49:12
|
(20) (21) |
1:37
50:49
|
(11) (20) |
1:18
52:07
|
(10) (20) |
0:35
52:42
|
(8)
(20)
|
Павлов Константин (2008) IIIю Атлантида |
||
|
21 | 00:53:00 (25:14 min/km) | +38:07 |
5:18
5:18
|
(13) (13) |
3:05
8:23
|
(21) (13) |
5:57
14:20
|
(21) (16) |
3:57
18:17
|
(19) (16) |
3:33
21:50
|
(22) (18) |
18:34
40:24
|
(24) (21) |
2:54
43:18
|
(17) (20) |
2:27
45:45
|
(21) (21) |
3:20
49:05
|
(19) (20) |
1:47
50:52
|
(12) (21) |
1:23
52:15
|
(11) (21) |
0:45
53:00
|
(18)
(21)
|
Шешин Георгий (2008) IIю РУБИКОН СШОР102 |
||
|
22 | 00:57:19 (27:18 min/km) | +42:26 |
11:35
11:35
|
(22) (22) |
9:09
20:44
|
(24) (22) |
7:07
27:51
|
(22) (21) |
8:04
35:55
|
(24) (23) |
4:55
40:50
|
(24) (23) |
2:37
43:27
|
(12) (23) |
2:22
45:49
|
(14) (23) |
1:29
47:18
|
(9) (22) |
2:48
50:06
|
(18) (22) |
2:26
52:32
|
(21) (22) |
4:03
56:35
|
(24) (22) |
0:44
57:19
|
(17)
(22)
|
Минаков Антон (2008) IIю Битца-2 |
||
|
23 | 00:59:37 (28:23 min/km) | +44:44 |
11:22
11:22
|
(20) (20) |
3:02
14:24
|
(20) (20) |
14:08
28:32
|
(24) (22) |
1:47
30:19
|
(8) (21) |
1:33
31:52
|
(12) (21) |
3:47
35:39
|
(17) (20) |
8:09
43:48
|
(23) (22) |
7:30
51:18
|
(24) (23) |
1:44
53:02
|
(16) (23) |
2:30
55:32
|
(22) (23) |
3:20
58:52
|
(23) (23) |
0:45
59:37
|
(18)
(23)
|
Волков Александр (2008) Iю Ёлка |
||
|
24 | 01:06:41 (31:45 min/km) | +51:48 |
29:46
29:46
|
(24) (24) |
2:43
32:29
|
(18) (24) |
4:45
37:14
|
(18) (24) |
2:32
39:46
|
(17) (24) |
1:26
41:12
|
(8) (24) |
3:25
44:37
|
(16) (24) |
6:48
51:25
|
(21) (24) |
1:59
53:24
|
(17) (24) |
8:39
1:02:03
|
(23) (24) |
1:50
1:03:53
|
(15) (24) |
2:10
1:06:03
|
(21) (24) |
0:38
1:06:41
|
(13)
(24)
|
Виноградов Иван (2008) IIIю Ориента-STAR |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сорокин Никита (2008) IIIю Ориента-Ski-O |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дождиков Иван (2008) Iю Москомпас-Ориента |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Павлов Егор (2008) IIю СК Фотон |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Краюшкин Мирон (2008) IIю Ёлка |