Россия, Москва, ПИП Битцевский лес
Group
Ж14
Group
Ж14
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО г. Москвы
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 23 |
Distance length | 3.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:22:29 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 54) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 66) | leg tot 4 ( 44) | leg tot 5 ( 46) | leg tot 6 ( 48) | leg tot 7 ( 63) | leg tot 8 (100) | leg tot 9 ( 65) | leg tot 10 ( 34) | leg tot 11 ( 66) | leg tot 12 ( 61) | leg tot 13 ( 46) | leg tot 14 ( 49) | leg tot 15 ( 51) | leg tot 16 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:23:56 (7:02 min/km) | - |
2:40
2:40
|
(13) (13) |
1:52
4:32
|
(9) (12) |
1:07
5:39
|
(2) (5) |
1:36
7:15
|
(4) (2) |
0:44
7:59
|
(1) (2) |
1:09
9:08
|
(2) (1) |
1:26
10:34
|
(1) (1) |
0:55
11:29
|
(1) (1) |
2:28
13:57
|
(3) (1) |
1:36
15:33
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
16:50
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
17:52
|
(1) (1) |
1:12
19:04
|
(1) (1) |
1:32
20:36
|
(3) (1) |
1:57
22:33
|
(4) (1) |
0:55
23:28
|
(1) (1) |
0:28
23:56
|
(1)
(1)
|
Громыко Анастасия (2006) I СК Фотон |
||
|
2 | 00:28:20 (8:20 min/km) | +4:24 |
2:15
2:15
|
(4) (4) |
1:40
3:55
|
(6) (4) |
1:29
5:24
|
(4) (4) |
2:24
7:48
|
(11) (5) |
1:05
8:53
|
(2) (3) |
1:25
10:18
|
(4) (3) |
2:02
12:20
|
(3) (2) |
1:18
13:38
|
(3) (2) |
2:44
16:22
|
(4) (3) |
2:02
18:24
|
(8) (3) |
1:37
20:01
|
(3) (3) |
1:36
21:37
|
(5) (3) |
1:15
22:52
|
(3) (2) |
1:42
24:34
|
(5) (3) |
1:45
26:19
|
(2) (3) |
1:24
27:43
|
(6) (3) |
0:37
28:20
|
(8)
(2)
|
Силакова Анастасия (2006) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
3 | 00:29:15 (8:36 min/km) | +5:19 |
1:49
1:49
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
3:08
|
(1) (1) |
1:16
4:24
|
(3) (1) |
0:54
5:18
|
(1) (1) |
2:35
7:53
|
(16) (1) |
1:18
9:11
|
(3) (2) |
3:34
12:45
|
(15) (3) |
1:59
14:44
|
(15) (3) |
1:07
15:51
|
(1) (2) |
2:23
18:14
|
(14) (2) |
1:35
19:49
|
(2) (2) |
1:18
21:07
|
(2) (2) |
1:55
23:02
|
(17) (3) |
0:53
23:55
|
(1) (2) |
1:17
25:12
|
(1) (2) |
2:24
27:36
|
(17) (2) |
0:28
29:15
|
(0)
(0)
|
Зубкова Дарья (2006) II CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
4 | 00:33:56 (9:59 min/km) | +10:00 |
2:24
2:24
|
(9) (9) |
2:04
4:28
|
(12) (10) |
1:37
6:05
|
(6) (8) |
1:34
7:39
|
(3) (3) |
1:26
9:05
|
(12) (6) |
2:01
11:06
|
(8) (6) |
2:18
13:24
|
(7) (4) |
1:43
15:07
|
(14) (4) |
2:59
18:06
|
(6) (4) |
1:36
19:42
|
(1) (4) |
1:50
21:32
|
(10) (4) |
3:00
24:32
|
(13) (4) |
1:19
25:51
|
(5) (4) |
2:15
28:06
|
(10) (4) |
3:53
31:59
|
(10) (4) |
1:24
33:23
|
(6) (4) |
0:33
33:56
|
(3)
(4)
|
Метлина Вера (2007) Iю РУБИКОН СШОР102 |
||
|
5 | 00:37:32 (11:02 min/km) | +13:36 |
2:13
2:13
|
(3) (3) |
1:25
3:38
|
(2) (2) |
1:38
5:16
|
(7) (2) |
5:28
10:44
|
(15) (12) |
1:32
12:16
|
(13) (12) |
2:10
14:26
|
(10) (8) |
2:20
16:46
|
(8) (10) |
1:28
18:14
|
(7) (10) |
3:43
21:57
|
(9) (8) |
2:21
24:18
|
(13) (8) |
1:48
26:06
|
(7) (8) |
1:44
27:50
|
(6) (7) |
1:21
29:11
|
(8) (7) |
1:47
30:58
|
(6) (7) |
4:04
35:02
|
(11) (5) |
1:55
36:57
|
(13) (5) |
0:35
37:32
|
(5)
(5)
|
Мытус Анастасия (2007) Iю Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
6 | 00:38:26 (11:18 min/km) | +14:30 |
2:16
2:16
|
(5) (5) |
1:28
3:44
|
(3) (3) |
1:38
5:22
|
(7) (3) |
3:59
9:21
|
(13) (11) |
1:13
10:34
|
(5) (11) |
3:54
14:28
|
(12) (9) |
2:04
16:32
|
(5) (9) |
1:28
18:00
|
(7) (9) |
3:56
21:56
|
(11) (7) |
2:09
24:05
|
(10) (7) |
1:44
25:49
|
(6) (7) |
2:52
28:41
|
(10) (8) |
1:32
30:13
|
(12) (8) |
1:48
32:01
|
(7) (8) |
3:52
35:53
|
(9) (6) |
1:55
37:48
|
(13) (6) |
0:38
38:26
|
(9)
(6)
|
Чернецова Ксения (2006) II ДКиС Воскресенское |
||
|
7 | 00:39:35 (11:39 min/km) | +15:39 |
2:42
2:42
|
(14) (14) |
1:58
4:40
|
(10) (13) |
2:05
6:45
|
(14) (13) |
5:15
12:00
|
(14) (15) |
1:20
13:20
|
(10) (14) |
1:51
15:11
|
(7) (11) |
3:07
18:18
|
(12) (12) |
1:30
19:48
|
(10) (11) |
3:21
23:09
|
(7) (10) |
2:20
25:29
|
(12) (10) |
1:51
27:20
|
(12) (10) |
2:34
29:54
|
(8) (9) |
1:38
31:32
|
(15) (9) |
3:01
34:33
|
(16) (9) |
3:10
37:43
|
(6) (8) |
1:20
39:03
|
(4) (8) |
0:32
39:35
|
(2)
(7)
|
Погромская Юлия (2007) Iю СК Фотон |
||
|
8 | 00:40:36 (11:56 min/km) | +16:40 |
7:27
7:27
|
(17) (17) |
1:46
9:13
|
(7) (17) |
0:38
9:51
|
(1) (17) |
1:50
11:41
|
(7) (13) |
4:00
15:41
|
(17) (15) |
1:00
16:41
|
(1) (12) |
1:35
18:16
|
(2) (11) |
5:58
24:14
|
(18) (12) |
1:48
26:02
|
(2) (12) |
2:27
28:29
|
(15) (12) |
2:17
30:46
|
(16) (12) |
1:35
32:21
|
(4) (11) |
1:34
33:55
|
(14) (11) |
1:17
35:12
|
(2) (10) |
1:54
37:06
|
(3) (7) |
1:52
38:58
|
(11) (7) |
0:32
40:36
|
(0)
(0)
|
Ивлиева Ирина (2006) III Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
9 | 00:40:47 (12:00 min/km) | +16:51 |
2:07
2:07
|
(2) (2) |
2:00
4:07
|
(11) (7) |
1:33
5:40
|
(5) (6) |
2:11
7:51
|
(10) (7) |
1:05
8:56
|
(2) (4) |
1:28
10:24
|
(5) (4) |
4:52
15:16
|
(18) (7) |
1:18
16:34
|
(3) (6) |
4:42
21:16
|
(15) (6) |
1:42
22:58
|
(4) (6) |
2:03
25:01
|
(14) (6) |
1:30
26:31
|
(3) (6) |
1:26
27:57
|
(10) (6) |
2:21
30:18
|
(12) (5) |
8:43
39:01
|
(17) (10) |
1:10
40:11
|
(2) (9) |
0:36
40:47
|
(7)
(9)
|
Соломатина Клара (2006) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
10 | 00:40:58 (12:03 min/km) | +17:02 |
2:23
2:23
|
(8) (8) |
1:32
3:55
|
(4) (4) |
2:12
6:07
|
(16) (9) |
1:37
7:44
|
(6) (4) |
1:16
9:00
|
(7) (5) |
1:48
10:48
|
(6) (5) |
4:24
15:12
|
(17) (6) |
1:40
16:52
|
(13) (7) |
6:36
23:28
|
(17) (11) |
2:03
25:31
|
(9) (11) |
1:58
27:29
|
(13) (11) |
3:44
31:13
|
(14) (10) |
1:25
32:38
|
(9) (10) |
2:44
35:22
|
(14) (11) |
3:19
38:41
|
(7) (9) |
1:34
40:15
|
(8) (10) |
0:43
40:58
|
(15)
(10)
|
Алексеева Алиса (2006) IIю Искатель |
||
|
11 | 00:41:05 (12:05 min/km) | +17:09 |
2:19
2:19
|
(6) (6) |
2:06
4:25
|
(13) (9) |
1:47
6:12
|
(12) (10) |
1:36
7:48
|
(4) (5) |
1:22
9:10
|
(11) (7) |
2:01
11:11
|
(8) (7) |
2:27
13:38
|
(9) (5) |
2:04
15:42
|
(16) (5) |
2:57
18:39
|
(5) (5) |
2:14
20:53
|
(11) (5) |
1:41
22:34
|
(5) (5) |
3:50
26:24
|
(15) (5) |
1:30
27:54
|
(11) (5) |
2:52
30:46
|
(15) (6) |
8:17
39:03
|
(15) (11) |
1:21
40:24
|
(5) (11) |
0:41
41:05
|
(14)
(11)
|
Кинякина Анна (2007) Iю Ориента-Восток |
||
|
12 | 00:43:21 (12:45 min/km) | +19:25 |
2:33
2:33
|
(12) (12) |
2:11
4:44
|
(15) (14) |
1:48
6:32
|
(13) (12) |
1:33
8:05
|
(2) (8) |
1:14
9:19
|
(6) (8) |
5:10
14:29
|
(13) (10) |
2:02
16:31
|
(3) (8) |
1:26
17:57
|
(6) (8) |
5:05
23:02
|
(16) (9) |
1:43
24:45
|
(5) (9) |
1:49
26:34
|
(8) (9) |
6:35
33:09
|
(18) (12) |
1:32
34:41
|
(12) (12) |
2:30
37:11
|
(13) (12) |
2:55
40:06
|
(5) (12) |
2:37
42:43
|
(18) (12) |
0:38
43:21
|
(9)
(12)
|
Ярошевская Виктория (2007) Iю ДКиС Воскресенское |
||
|
13 | 00:49:13 (14:29 min/km) | +25:17 |
2:22
2:22
|
(7) (7) |
2:08
4:30
|
(14) (11) |
1:45
6:15
|
(11) (11) |
2:00
8:15
|
(8) (9) |
1:19
9:34
|
(9) (9) |
13:20
22:54
|
(17) (16) |
2:17
25:11
|
(6) (13) |
1:23
26:34
|
(5) (13) |
4:28
31:02
|
(13) (15) |
1:47
32:49
|
(6) (15) |
1:50
34:39
|
(10) (15) |
2:58
37:37
|
(12) (15) |
1:12
38:49
|
(1) (15) |
1:54
40:43
|
(9) (15) |
6:04
46:47
|
(14) (13) |
1:46
48:33
|
(10) (13) |
0:40
49:13
|
(12)
(13)
|
Гризодуб Наталья (2007) Iю Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
14 | 00:50:53 (14:58 min/km) | +26:57 |
2:31
2:31
|
(11) (11) |
1:49
4:20
|
(8) (8) |
1:41
6:01
|
(10) (7) |
3:17
9:18
|
(12) (10) |
1:05
10:23
|
(2) (10) |
12:29
22:52
|
(16) (15) |
2:30
25:22
|
(10) (15) |
1:16
26:38
|
(2) (14) |
4:11
30:49
|
(12) (13) |
1:39
32:28
|
(3) (13) |
1:38
34:06
|
(4) (13) |
2:46
36:52
|
(9) (13) |
1:19
38:11
|
(5) (13) |
1:38
39:49
|
(4) (13) |
8:41
48:30
|
(16) (14) |
1:43
50:13
|
(9) (14) |
0:40
50:53
|
(12)
(14)
|
Деришева Елена (2006) I Искатель |
||
|
15 | 00:52:05 (15:19 min/km) | +28:09 |
5:39
5:39
|
(16) (16) |
2:21
8:00
|
(17) (16) |
1:40
9:40
|
(9) (16) |
2:08
11:48
|
(9) (14) |
1:18
13:06
|
(8) (13) |
9:42
22:48
|
(15) (14) |
2:39
25:27
|
(11) (16) |
1:39
27:06
|
(12) (16) |
3:48
30:54
|
(10) (14) |
1:49
32:43
|
(7) (14) |
1:49
34:32
|
(8) (14) |
2:53
37:25
|
(11) (14) |
1:16
38:41
|
(4) (14) |
1:51
40:32
|
(8) (14) |
8:53
49:25
|
(18) (15) |
1:56
51:21
|
(15) (15) |
0:44
52:05
|
(16)
(15)
|
Болотова Елизавета (2007) II Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
16 | 00:57:24 (16:53 min/km) | +33:28 |
2:44
2:44
|
(15) (15) |
2:17
5:01
|
(16) (15) |
2:10
7:11
|
(15) (14) |
9:53
17:04
|
(17) (16) |
1:42
18:46
|
(15) (16) |
2:56
21:42
|
(11) (13) |
3:31
25:13
|
(14) (14) |
1:28
26:41
|
(7) (15) |
4:38
31:19
|
(14) (16) |
4:02
35:21
|
(17) (16) |
3:00
38:21
|
(18) (16) |
3:51
42:12
|
(16) (16) |
5:05
47:17
|
(18) (16) |
2:18
49:35
|
(11) (16) |
5:24
54:59
|
(13) (16) |
1:52
56:51
|
(11) (16) |
0:33
57:24
|
(3)
(16)
|
Лазукина Ангелина (2006) III ДКиС Воскресенское |
||
|
17 | 01:23:40 (24:36 min/km) | +59:44 |
8:41
8:41
|
(18) (18) |
5:59
14:40
|
(18) (18) |
2:38
17:18
|
(17) (18) |
6:46
24:04
|
(16) (17) |
6:02
30:06
|
(18) (17) |
5:19
35:25
|
(14) (17) |
3:19
38:44
|
(13) (17) |
1:33
40:17
|
(11) (17) |
10:10
50:27
|
(18) (17) |
6:11
56:38
|
(18) (17) |
2:33
59:11
|
(17) (17) |
5:58
1:05:09
|
(17) (17) |
1:50
1:06:59
|
(16) (17) |
8:39
1:15:38
|
(17) (17) |
5:19
1:20:57
|
(12) (17) |
2:08
1:23:05
|
(16) (17) |
0:35
1:23:40
|
(5)
(17)
|
Буцина Серафима (2007) IIю ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
18 | 01:24:31 (24:51 min/km) | +1:00:35 |
2:24
2:24
|
(9) (9) |
1:37
4:01
|
(5) (6) |
4:50
8:51
|
(18) (15) |
21:29
30:20
|
(18) (18) |
1:40
32:00
|
(14) (18) |
19:21
51:21
|
(18) (18) |
3:55
55:16
|
(16) (18) |
2:19
57:35
|
(17) (18) |
3:30
1:01:05
|
(8) (18) |
3:42
1:04:47
|
(16) (18) |
2:14
1:07:01
|
(15) (18) |
1:45
1:08:46
|
(7) (18) |
1:19
1:10:05
|
(5) (18) |
9:10
1:19:15
|
(18) (18) |
3:19
1:22:34
|
(7) (18) |
1:19
1:23:53
|
(3) (18) |
0:38
1:24:31
|
(9)
(18)
|
Карпова Арина (2006) IIю Ориента-Заря |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Юдина Мария (2006) III CRAFT-Ориента |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Моисеева Милена (2006) III ЮЗАО-TEAM |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Терехова Александра (2007) I Ориента-Скрум |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Савельева Екатерина (2007) Iю Ёлка |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Петрова Анна (2006) Iю Ориента-Скрум |