Россия, Республика Хакасия, г. Саяногорск
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 16 |
Distance length | 2.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:16:05 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 48) | leg tot 2 ( 59) | leg tot 3 ( 60) | leg tot 4 ( 62) | leg tot 5 ( 64) | leg tot 6 ( 67) | leg tot 7 ( 39) | leg tot 8 ( 44) | leg tot 9 ( 42) | leg tot 10 ( 41) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:21:43 (9:27 min/km) | +2:53 |
4:02
4:02
|
(6) (6) |
2:58
7:00
|
(4) (3) |
1:13
8:13
|
(7) (3) |
2:28
10:41
|
(1) (2) |
0:57
11:38
|
(1) (2) |
0:37
12:15
|
(2) (2) |
2:26
14:41
|
(2) (2) |
2:34
17:15
|
(7) (2) |
2:19
19:34
|
(14) (2) |
0:21
19:55
|
(2) (2) |
1:10
21:05
|
(3) (2) |
0:38
21:43
|
(2)
(2)
|
Филимонов Матвей (2009) IIю Иркутск |
||
|
2 | 00:27:11 (11:49 min/km) | +8:21 |
3:14
3:14
|
(4) (4) |
3:25
6:39
|
(7) (2) |
1:11
7:50
|
(6) (2) |
4:17
12:07
|
(6) (3) |
1:09
13:16
|
(3) (3) |
0:45
14:01
|
(4) (3) |
4:05
18:06
|
(4) (3) |
3:27
21:33
|
(9) (3) |
1:44
23:17
|
(12) (3) |
1:16
24:33
|
(9) (3) |
1:39
26:12
|
(11) (3) |
0:59
27:11
|
(14)
(3)
|
Воякин Дмитрий (2009) СШОР им. Стольникова |
||
|
3 | 00:29:59 (13:02 min/km) | +11:09 |
3:08
3:08
|
(3) (3) |
4:28
7:36
|
(10) (6) |
0:39
8:15
|
(2) (4) |
4:26
12:41
|
(7) (4) |
2:28
15:09
|
(13) (5) |
1:08
16:17
|
(9) (4) |
6:12
22:29
|
(8) (6) |
1:51
24:20
|
(2) (4) |
1:09
25:29
|
(7) (4) |
2:07
27:36
|
(12) (4) |
1:31
29:07
|
(9) (4) |
0:52
29:59
|
(8)
(4)
|
Закиров Владимир (2009) I СШОР "Олимп" |
||
|
4 | 00:30:53 (13:26 min/km) | +12:03 |
5:11
5:11
|
(8) (8) |
5:02
10:13
|
(11) (11) |
1:25
11:38
|
(8) (9) |
4:33
16:11
|
(9) (8) |
1:12
17:23
|
(5) (7) |
0:39
18:02
|
(3) (7) |
4:06
22:08
|
(5) (5) |
3:21
25:29
|
(8) (5) |
1:47
27:16
|
(13) (5) |
1:12
28:28
|
(8) (5) |
1:27
29:55
|
(8) (5) |
0:58
30:53
|
(12)
(5)
|
Котельников Матвей (2011) СШОР им. Стольникова |
||
|
5 | 00:33:35 (14:36 min/km) | +14:45 |
3:52
3:52
|
(5) (5) |
3:24
7:16
|
(6) (5) |
7:57
15:13
|
(14) (11) |
5:00
20:13
|
(12) (11) |
1:22
21:35
|
(9) (11) |
0:58
22:33
|
(8) (11) |
4:46
27:19
|
(6) (7) |
2:28
29:47
|
(6) (6) |
1:10
30:57
|
(8) (6) |
0:31
31:28
|
(3) (6) |
1:17
32:45
|
(6) (6) |
0:50
33:35
|
(6)
(6)
|
Зубков Леонид (2009) IIIю Забайкальский кр. |
||
|
6 | 00:34:33 (15:01 min/km) | +15:43 |
2:43
2:43
|
(2) (2) |
6:04
8:47
|
(13) (7) |
0:35
9:22
|
(1) (5) |
3:58
13:20
|
(5) (5) |
1:21
14:41
|
(7) (4) |
1:43
16:24
|
(12) (5) |
3:44
20:08
|
(3) (4) |
9:52
30:00
|
(13) (7) |
1:12
31:12
|
(9) (7) |
0:33
31:45
|
(4) (7) |
1:50
33:35
|
(13) (7) |
0:58
34:33
|
(12)
(7)
|
Готнер Константин (2009) Черёмушки |
||
|
7 | 00:36:43 (15:58 min/km) | +17:53 |
5:31
5:31
|
(9) (9) |
3:26
8:57
|
(8) (8) |
1:55
10:52
|
(10) (7) |
6:16
17:08
|
(13) (10) |
1:49
18:57
|
(11) (10) |
1:30
20:27
|
(10) (10) |
7:12
27:39
|
(10) (8) |
5:34
33:13
|
(11) (8) |
0:53
34:06
|
(3) (8) |
0:36
34:42
|
(6) (8) |
1:09
35:51
|
(1) (8) |
0:52
36:43
|
(8)
(8)
|
Рыболов Алексей (2012) Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
8 | 00:38:03 (16:33 min/km) | +19:13 |
4:42
4:42
|
(7) (7) |
2:27
7:09
|
(1) (4) |
4:17
11:26
|
(12) (8) |
3:27
14:53
|
(4) (6) |
1:10
16:03
|
(4) (6) |
0:51
16:54
|
(6) (6) |
15:11
32:05
|
(12) (9) |
1:52
33:57
|
(3) (9) |
0:45
34:42
|
(2) (9) |
1:34
36:16
|
(10) (9) |
1:09
37:25
|
(1) (9) |
0:38
38:03
|
(2)
(9)
|
Пьянников Никита (2009) IIIю Забайкальский кр. |
||
|
9 | 00:40:01 (17:24 min/km) | +21:11 |
6:41
6:41
|
(11) (11) |
2:30
9:11
|
(2) (10) |
4:22
13:33
|
(13) (10) |
3:20
16:53
|
(3) (9) |
1:12
18:05
|
(5) (9) |
0:46
18:51
|
(5) (8) |
15:14
34:05
|
(13) (11) |
1:48
35:53
|
(1) (11) |
0:42
36:35
|
(1) (11) |
1:35
38:10
|
(11) (10) |
1:15
39:25
|
(5) (10) |
0:36
40:01
|
(1)
(10)
|
Календа Даниил (2009) IIIю Забайкальский кр. |
||
|
10 | 00:44:06 (19:10 min/km) | +25:16 |
15:52
15:52
|
(12) (12) |
4:15
20:07
|
(9) (12) |
1:07
21:14
|
(4) (12) |
4:34
25:48
|
(10) (12) |
1:21
27:09
|
(7) (12) |
0:52
28:01
|
(7) (12) |
5:04
33:05
|
(7) (10) |
1:58
35:03
|
(4) (10) |
0:55
35:58
|
(4) (10) |
6:08
42:06
|
(14) (11) |
1:13
43:19
|
(4) (11) |
0:47
44:06
|
(5)
(11)
|
Зиберт Александр (2009) IIю Забайкальский кр. |
||
|
11 | 00:45:16 (19:41 min/km) | +26:26 |
6:04
6:04
|
(10) (10) |
3:01
9:05
|
(5) (9) |
1:09
10:14
|
(5) (6) |
4:39
14:53
|
(11) (6) |
2:47
17:40
|
(14) (8) |
1:32
19:12
|
(11) (9) |
15:52
35:04
|
(14) (12) |
6:09
41:13
|
(12) (12) |
1:02
42:15
|
(6) (12) |
0:33
42:48
|
(4) (12) |
1:35
44:23
|
(10) (12) |
0:53
45:16
|
(10)
(12)
|
Парфенов Тимофей (2009) IIIю Иркутск |
||
|
12 | 00:58:32 (25:27 min/km) | +39:42 |
21:54
21:54
|
(14) (14) |
5:57
27:51
|
(12) (14) |
1:30
29:21
|
(9) (13) |
6:26
35:47
|
(14) (14) |
1:47
37:34
|
(10) (14) |
2:14
39:48
|
(13) (13) |
10:00
49:48
|
(11) (14) |
4:28
54:16
|
(10) (13) |
0:56
55:12
|
(5) (13) |
0:40
55:52
|
(7) (13) |
1:47
57:39
|
(12) (13) |
0:53
58:32
|
(10)
(13)
|
Евдокимов Олег (2010) IIIю Забайкальский кр. |
||
|
13 | 01:16:42 (33:21 min/km) | +57:52 |
19:51
19:51
|
(13) (13) |
6:59
26:50
|
(14) (13) |
4:16
31:06
|
(11) (14) |
4:31
35:37
|
(8) (13) |
1:50
37:27
|
(12) (13) |
2:41
40:08
|
(14) (14) |
6:13
46:21
|
(9) (13) |
23:26
1:09:47
|
(14) (14) |
1:25
1:11:12
|
(10) (14) |
2:36
1:13:48
|
(13) (14) |
2:03
1:15:51
|
(14) (14) |
0:51
1:16:42
|
(7)
(14)
|
Рыбаков Дмитрий (2010) IIIю Забайкальский кр. |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Катанцев Максим (2009) Алтайский р-н |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Винокуров Александр (2009) IIIю Респ. Хакасия |
|||
|
00:18:50 (8:11 min/km) | - |
2:12
2:12
|
(1) (1) |
2:55
5:07
|
(3) (1) |
1:05
6:12
|
(3) (1) |
2:38
8:50
|
(2) (1) |
0:58
9:48
|
(2) (1) |
0:36
10:24
|
(1) (1) |
2:16
12:40
|
(1) (1) |
2:08
14:48
|
(5) (1) |
1:38
16:26
|
(11) (1) |
0:19
16:45
|
(1) (1) |
1:20
18:05
|
(7) (1) |
0:45
18:50
|
(4)
(1)
|
Петров Ярослав (2008) СШОР им. Стольникова |