Россия, Нижегородская область, Шатки
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 36 |
Distance length | 2.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:14:18 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 58) | leg tot 2 ( 64) | leg tot 3 ( 31) | leg tot 4 ( 59) | leg tot 5 ( 60) | leg tot 6 ( 65) | leg tot 7 ( 63) | leg tot 8 ( 61) | leg tot 9 ( 57) | leg tot 10 ( 56) | leg tot 11 ( 67) | leg tot 12 ( 71) | leg tot 13 ( 70) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:15:26 (7:01 min/km) | - |
0:47
0:47
|
(5) (5) |
0:34
1:21
|
(3) (5) |
1:03
2:24
|
(3) (1) |
1:19
3:43
|
(4) (2) |
1:23
5:06
|
(1) (1) |
1:27
6:33
|
(1) (1) |
1:49
8:22
|
(5) (1) |
0:56
9:18
|
(1) (1) |
1:00
10:18
|
(1) (1) |
2:11
12:29
|
(4) (1) |
0:30
12:59
|
(2) (1) |
0:43
13:42
|
(3) (1) |
0:30
14:12
|
(4) (1) |
0:11
14:23
|
(1) (1) |
1:03
15:26
|
(3)
(1)
|
Родянский Дмитрий (2009) I магнитная стрелка Тр |
||
|
2 | 00:18:16 (8:18 min/km) | +2:50 |
0:47
0:47
|
(5) (5) |
0:46
1:33
|
(12) (8) |
1:06
2:39
|
(4) (7) |
1:30
4:09
|
(10) (8) |
1:35
5:44
|
(8) (8) |
2:07
7:51
|
(6) (4) |
1:50
9:41
|
(7) (5) |
1:07
10:48
|
(6) (3) |
1:27
12:15
|
(5) (2) |
2:36
14:51
|
(9) (3) |
0:43
15:34
|
(21) (3) |
0:43
16:17
|
(3) (2) |
0:34
16:51
|
(14) (2) |
0:14
17:05
|
(22) (2) |
1:11
18:16
|
(9)
(2)
|
Зязин Тимофей (2009) II Кентавр Строева |
||
|
3 | 00:18:30 (8:25 min/km) | +3:04 |
1:16
1:16
|
(21) (21) |
0:35
1:51
|
(4) (15) |
1:40
3:31
|
(22) (20) |
1:16
4:47
|
(3) (14) |
1:36
6:23
|
(9) (10) |
1:42
8:05
|
(4) (5) |
1:37
9:42
|
(3) (6) |
1:16
10:58
|
(12) (5) |
1:38
12:36
|
(9) (4) |
2:41
15:17
|
(12) (4) |
0:43
16:00
|
(21) (4) |
0:44
16:44
|
(5) (3) |
0:27
17:11
|
(1) (3) |
0:12
17:23
|
(2) (3) |
1:07
18:30
|
(6)
(3)
|
Макаров Никита (2010) Iю магнитная стрелка Тр |
||
|
4 | 00:18:45 (8:31 min/km) | +3:19 |
0:42
0:42
|
(2) (2) |
0:36
1:18
|
(6) (2) |
1:11
2:29
|
(5) (4) |
1:19
3:48
|
(4) (3) |
1:30
5:18
|
(4) (4) |
2:49
8:07
|
(14) (6) |
1:28
9:35
|
(1) (4) |
1:32
11:07
|
(19) (6) |
1:11
12:18
|
(4) (3) |
1:48
14:06
|
(1) (2) |
0:30
14:36
|
(2) (2) |
2:27
17:03
|
(30) (4) |
0:30
17:33
|
(4) (4) |
0:12
17:45
|
(2) (4) |
1:00
18:45
|
(1)
(4)
|
Михайлов Матвей (2009) II Новая Ляда |
||
|
5 | 00:19:14 (8:45 min/km) | +3:48 |
0:48
0:48
|
(7) (7) |
1:00
1:48
|
(23) (14) |
1:01
2:49
|
(1) (8) |
1:15
4:04
|
(1) (7) |
1:33
5:37
|
(7) (7) |
3:02
8:39
|
(15) (7) |
1:49
10:28
|
(5) (7) |
1:08
11:36
|
(7) (7) |
1:40
13:16
|
(10) (5) |
2:36
15:52
|
(9) (6) |
0:30
16:22
|
(2) (5) |
0:58
17:20
|
(15) (5) |
0:34
17:54
|
(14) (5) |
0:12
18:06
|
(2) (5) |
1:08
19:14
|
(7)
(5)
|
Кораблев Степан (2009) СТК Гольфстрим |
||
|
6 | 00:20:23 (9:16 min/km) | +4:57 |
0:52
0:52
|
(10) (10) |
0:31
1:23
|
(1) (6) |
1:02
2:25
|
(2) (2) |
1:15
3:40
|
(1) (1) |
1:31
5:11
|
(6) (2) |
1:27
6:38
|
(1) (2) |
1:53
8:31
|
(8) (2) |
1:00
9:31
|
(3) (2) |
4:13
13:44
|
(17) (6) |
2:02
15:46
|
(2) (5) |
2:03
17:49
|
(30) (6) |
0:41
18:30
|
(1) (6) |
0:35
19:05
|
(18) (6) |
0:14
19:19
|
(22) (6) |
1:04
20:23
|
(5)
(6)
|
Шувалов Алексей (2009) СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
7 | 00:21:07 (9:36 min/km) | +5:41 |
0:56
0:56
|
(12) (12) |
0:47
1:43
|
(14) (10) |
1:15
2:58
|
(12) (10) |
1:48
4:46
|
(24) (13) |
1:37
6:23
|
(10) (10) |
2:17
8:40
|
(9) (8) |
2:03
10:43
|
(10) (8) |
1:49
12:32
|
(24) (9) |
1:56
14:28
|
(13) (7) |
2:50
17:18
|
(15) (7) |
0:35
17:53
|
(14) (7) |
1:00
18:53
|
(16) (7) |
0:42
19:35
|
(27) (7) |
0:13
19:48
|
(8) (7) |
1:19
21:07
|
(10)
(7)
|
Бухлаков Артём (2009) IIIю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
8 | 00:22:56 (10:25 min/km) | +7:30 |
0:54
0:54
|
(11) (11) |
0:57
1:51
|
(20) (15) |
1:26
3:17
|
(17) (16) |
1:33
4:50
|
(13) (16) |
1:48
6:38
|
(11) (13) |
2:23
9:01
|
(12) (9) |
2:13
11:14
|
(12) (9) |
1:00
12:14
|
(3) (8) |
4:15
16:29
|
(18) (9) |
2:33
19:02
|
(8) (8) |
0:31
19:33
|
(6) (8) |
1:15
20:48
|
(23) (8) |
0:32
21:20
|
(9) (8) |
0:13
21:33
|
(8) (8) |
1:23
22:56
|
(13)
(8)
|
Селегененко Ярослав (2009) СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
9 | 00:23:15 (10:34 min/km) | +7:49 |
0:41
0:41
|
(1) (1) |
0:33
1:14
|
(2) (1) |
1:12
2:26
|
(7) (3) |
1:26
3:52
|
(7) (4) |
1:24
5:16
|
(2) (3) |
1:41
6:57
|
(3) (3) |
2:25
9:22
|
(17) (3) |
1:33
10:55
|
(20) (4) |
6:43
17:38
|
(23) (11) |
2:08
19:46
|
(3) (9) |
0:33
20:19
|
(12) (9) |
1:04
21:23
|
(18) (10) |
0:31
21:54
|
(8) (10) |
0:13
22:07
|
(8) (10) |
1:08
23:15
|
(7)
(9)
|
Савельев Ярослав (2009) СТК Гольфстрим |
||
|
10 | 00:23:30 (10:41 min/km) | +8:04 |
0:57
0:57
|
(13) (13) |
0:49
1:46
|
(16) (12) |
1:16
3:02
|
(13) (11) |
1:43
4:45
|
(21) (12) |
1:54
6:39
|
(14) (14) |
3:08
9:47
|
(16) (14) |
2:33
12:20
|
(18) (12) |
2:03
14:23
|
(27) (13) |
3:05
17:28
|
(15) (10) |
2:20
19:48
|
(5) (10) |
0:31
20:19
|
(6) (9) |
0:55
21:14
|
(12) (9) |
0:30
21:44
|
(4) (9) |
0:12
21:56
|
(2) (9) |
1:34
23:30
|
(17)
(10)
|
Железков Глеб (2010) IIIю Нижегородский район |
||
|
11 | 00:24:22 (11:05 min/km) | +8:56 |
1:05
1:05
|
(16) (16) |
1:03
2:08
|
(24) (19) |
1:14
3:22
|
(10) (17) |
1:35
4:57
|
(16) (18) |
2:17
7:14
|
(22) (19) |
2:17
9:31
|
(9) (13) |
2:34
12:05
|
(19) (11) |
1:40
13:45
|
(22) (11) |
2:25
16:10
|
(14) (8) |
3:54
20:04
|
(22) (11) |
0:35
20:39
|
(14) (11) |
0:53
21:32
|
(9) (11) |
0:33
22:05
|
(12) (11) |
0:13
22:18
|
(8) (11) |
2:04
24:22
|
(26)
(11)
|
Булганов Евгений (2010) МАОУ Школа №49 |
||
|
12 | 00:24:40 (11:13 min/km) | +9:14 |
0:43
0:43
|
(3) (3) |
0:37
1:20
|
(7) (3) |
1:11
2:31
|
(5) (5) |
1:29
4:00
|
(9) (6) |
1:30
5:30
|
(4) (6) |
9:17
14:47
|
(22) (20) |
1:33
16:20
|
(2) (20) |
1:09
17:29
|
(9) (19) |
1:49
19:18
|
(12) (15) |
2:26
21:44
|
(7) (14) |
0:31
22:15
|
(6) (14) |
0:41
22:56
|
(1) (14) |
0:29
23:25
|
(2) (14) |
0:12
23:37
|
(2) (14) |
1:03
24:40
|
(3)
(12)
|
Лоскутов Андрей (2009) Iю Новая Ляда |
||
|
13 | 00:25:23 (11:32 min/km) | +9:57 |
1:06
1:06
|
(19) (19) |
0:40
1:46
|
(8) (12) |
1:16
3:02
|
(13) (11) |
1:28
4:30
|
(8) (10) |
1:53
6:23
|
(13) (10) |
7:50
14:13
|
(20) (18) |
1:58
16:11
|
(9) (19) |
1:19
17:30
|
(14) (20) |
1:03
18:33
|
(3) (13) |
2:45
21:18
|
(14) (13) |
0:31
21:49
|
(6) (13) |
0:55
22:44
|
(12) (13) |
0:35
23:19
|
(18) (13) |
0:13
23:32
|
(8) (13) |
1:51
25:23
|
(23)
(13)
|
Андрющенко Макар (2010) СТК Гольфстрим |
||
|
14 | 00:25:54 (11:46 min/km) | +10:28 |
0:45
0:45
|
(4) (4) |
0:35
1:20
|
(4) (3) |
1:12
2:32
|
(7) (6) |
1:22
3:54
|
(6) (5) |
1:28
5:22
|
(3) (5) |
10:18
15:40
|
(23) (21) |
2:15
17:55
|
(13) (21) |
0:56
18:51
|
(1) (21) |
1:32
20:23
|
(6) (16) |
2:24
22:47
|
(6) (15) |
0:29
23:16
|
(1) (15) |
0:49
24:05
|
(7) (15) |
0:34
24:39
|
(14) (15) |
0:13
24:52
|
(8) (15) |
1:02
25:54
|
(2)
(14)
|
Белозеров Роман (2009) Стародумов |
||
|
15 | 00:26:06 (11:52 min/km) | +10:40 |
0:51
0:51
|
(8) (8) |
0:45
1:36
|
(11) (9) |
1:14
2:50
|
(10) (9) |
1:30
4:20
|
(10) (9) |
1:49
6:09
|
(12) (9) |
8:05
14:14
|
(21) (19) |
1:48
16:02
|
(4) (18) |
1:22
17:24
|
(15) (18) |
1:01
18:25
|
(2) (12) |
2:41
21:06
|
(12) (12) |
0:35
21:41
|
(14) (12) |
0:54
22:35
|
(11) (12) |
0:34
23:09
|
(14) (12) |
0:12
23:21
|
(2) (12) |
2:45
26:06
|
(28)
(15)
|
Парамонов Андрей (2009) магнитная стрелка Тр |
||
|
16 | 00:27:48 (12:38 min/km) | +12:22 |
0:51
0:51
|
(8) (8) |
0:40
1:31
|
(8) (7) |
1:43
3:14
|
(25) (15) |
1:33
4:47
|
(13) (14) |
2:20
7:07
|
(23) (18) |
2:00
9:07
|
(5) (10) |
4:46
13:53
|
(26) (15) |
1:44
15:37
|
(23) (15) |
3:10
18:47
|
(16) (14) |
4:30
23:17
|
(23) (16) |
0:51
24:08
|
(27) (16) |
1:18
25:26
|
(24) (16) |
0:48
26:14
|
(30) (16) |
0:13
26:27
|
(8) (16) |
1:21
27:48
|
(12)
(16)
|
Котенков Александр (2010) IIIю ЦВР Беспалов |
||
|
17 | 00:30:33 (13:53 min/km) | +15:07 |
1:05
1:05
|
(16) (16) |
0:54
1:59
|
(18) (18) |
1:25
3:24
|
(16) (18) |
1:42
5:06
|
(20) (20) |
2:08
7:14
|
(19) (19) |
2:12
9:26
|
(7) (12) |
2:19
11:45
|
(14) (10) |
2:00
13:45
|
(26) (11) |
7:15
21:00
|
(25) (18) |
3:01
24:01
|
(17) (17) |
0:36
24:37
|
(17) (17) |
3:19
27:56
|
(31) (17) |
0:40
28:36
|
(26) (17) |
0:14
28:50
|
(22) (17) |
1:43
30:33
|
(20)
(17)
|
Апанов Александр (2010) СТК Гольфстрим |
||
|
18 | 00:31:44 (14:25 min/km) | +16:18 |
1:26
1:26
|
(23) (23) |
0:58
2:24
|
(21) (22) |
1:47
4:11
|
(26) (23) |
2:05
6:16
|
(26) (23) |
2:23
8:39
|
(25) (24) |
2:13
10:52
|
(8) (16) |
2:48
13:40
|
(21) (14) |
1:29
15:09
|
(18) (14) |
5:36
20:45
|
(19) (17) |
6:51
27:36
|
(30) (18) |
0:39
28:15
|
(20) (18) |
1:02
29:17
|
(17) (18) |
0:42
29:59
|
(27) (18) |
0:15
30:14
|
(26) (18) |
1:30
31:44
|
(15)
(18)
|
Скуднов Михаил (2009) МАОУ Школа №49 |
||
|
19 | 00:33:27 (15:12 min/km) | +18:01 |
1:03
1:03
|
(15) (15) |
0:41
1:44
|
(10) (11) |
1:27
3:11
|
(18) (14) |
1:41
4:52
|
(19) (17) |
2:02
6:54
|
(16) (16) |
5:45
12:39
|
(19) (17) |
2:19
14:58
|
(14) (16) |
1:52
16:50
|
(25) (16) |
9:40
26:30
|
(27) (19) |
3:06
29:36
|
(19) (19) |
0:38
30:14
|
(19) (19) |
0:53
31:07
|
(9) (19) |
0:36
31:43
|
(21) (19) |
0:13
31:56
|
(8) (19) |
1:31
33:27
|
(16)
(19)
|
Столбов Владислав (2009) СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
20 | 00:33:49 (15:22 min/km) | +18:23 |
1:05
1:05
|
(16) (16) |
0:49
1:54
|
(16) (17) |
1:13
3:07
|
(9) (13) |
1:35
4:42
|
(16) (11) |
2:07
6:49
|
(18) (15) |
14:41
21:30
|
(26) (23) |
2:53
24:23
|
(23) (23) |
1:04
25:27
|
(5) (23) |
1:41
27:08
|
(11) (21) |
3:02
30:10
|
(18) (20) |
0:30
30:40
|
(2) (20) |
1:04
31:44
|
(18) (20) |
0:32
32:16
|
(9) (20) |
0:13
32:29
|
(8) (20) |
1:20
33:49
|
(11)
(20)
|
Гавриков Егор (2009) СТК Гольфстрим |
||
|
21 | 00:34:22 (15:37 min/km) | +18:56 |
1:21
1:21
|
(22) (22) |
0:48
2:09
|
(15) (21) |
1:30
3:39
|
(20) (21) |
1:47
5:26
|
(23) (21) |
2:02
7:28
|
(16) (21) |
14:47
22:15
|
(28) (24) |
2:39
24:54
|
(20) (24) |
1:16
26:10
|
(12) (24) |
1:36
27:46
|
(7) (22) |
2:40
30:26
|
(11) (21) |
0:32
30:58
|
(10) (21) |
0:56
31:54
|
(14) (21) |
0:36
32:30
|
(21) (21) |
0:13
32:43
|
(8) (21) |
1:39
34:22
|
(18)
(21)
|
Ягодин Герман (2010) Iю Кентавр Строева |
||
|
22 | 00:36:37 (16:39 min/km) | +21:11 |
1:02
1:02
|
(14) (14) |
1:06
2:08
|
(25) (19) |
1:17
3:25
|
(15) (19) |
1:39
5:04
|
(18) (19) |
2:00
7:04
|
(15) (17) |
2:17
9:21
|
(9) (11) |
3:04
12:25
|
(25) (13) |
1:08
13:33
|
(7) (10) |
13:03
26:36
|
(28) (20) |
6:08
32:44
|
(27) (22) |
0:32
33:16
|
(10) (22) |
0:46
34:02
|
(6) (22) |
0:32
34:34
|
(9) (22) |
0:13
34:47
|
(8) (22) |
1:50
36:37
|
(22)
(22)
|
Вяхирев Владислав (2009) IIIю СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
23 | 00:37:48 (17:11 min/km) | +22:22 |
2:02
2:02
|
(28) (28) |
0:59
3:01
|
(22) (27) |
1:27
4:28
|
(18) (24) |
2:41
7:09
|
(28) (25) |
3:06
10:15
|
(31) (26) |
14:42
24:57
|
(27) (26) |
2:51
27:48
|
(22) (25) |
1:11
28:59
|
(10) (25) |
1:36
30:35
|
(7) (23) |
2:56
33:31
|
(16) (23) |
0:34
34:05
|
(13) (23) |
1:05
35:10
|
(20) (23) |
0:29
35:39
|
(2) (23) |
0:13
35:52
|
(8) (23) |
1:56
37:48
|
(24)
(23)
|
Андреев Антон (2010) СТК Гольфстрим |
||
|
24 | 00:39:25 (17:55 min/km) | +23:59 |
1:55
1:55
|
(27) (27) |
0:54
2:49
|
(18) (25) |
1:47
4:36
|
(26) (25) |
1:44
6:20
|
(22) (24) |
2:15
8:35
|
(21) (23) |
12:09
20:44
|
(24) (22) |
2:11
22:55
|
(11) (22) |
1:39
24:34
|
(21) (22) |
7:11
31:45
|
(24) (24) |
3:07
34:52
|
(20) (24) |
0:43
35:35
|
(21) (24) |
1:19
36:54
|
(25) (24) |
0:37
37:31
|
(23) (24) |
0:15
37:46
|
(26) (24) |
1:39
39:25
|
(18)
(24)
|
Заргаров Тимофей (2009) СТК Гольфстрим |
||
|
25 | 00:39:35 (18:00 min/km) | +24:09 |
1:40
1:40
|
(25) (25) |
0:46
2:26
|
(12) (23) |
1:34
4:00
|
(21) (22) |
1:32
5:32
|
(12) (22) |
2:11
7:43
|
(20) (22) |
2:43
10:26
|
(13) (15) |
5:21
15:47
|
(27) (17) |
1:13
17:00
|
(11) (17) |
14:47
31:47
|
(29) (25) |
3:36
35:23
|
(21) (25) |
0:46
36:09
|
(24) (25) |
1:07
37:16
|
(22) (25) |
0:39
37:55
|
(24) (25) |
0:15
38:10
|
(26) (25) |
1:25
39:35
|
(14)
(25)
|
Кульков Арсений (2010) Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
26 | 01:13:36 (33:27 min/km) | +58:10 |
4:08
4:08
|
(30) (30) |
2:23
6:31
|
(31) (30) |
1:41
8:12
|
(24) (30) |
1:34
9:46
|
(15) (28) |
3:04
12:50
|
(30) (28) |
20:45
33:35
|
(30) (30) |
2:20
35:55
|
(16) (28) |
1:28
37:23
|
(17) (27) |
25:18
1:02:41
|
(30) (27) |
4:41
1:07:22
|
(26) (27) |
0:58
1:08:20
|
(28) (26) |
1:05
1:09:25
|
(20) (26) |
0:30
1:09:55
|
(4) (26) |
0:13
1:10:08
|
(8) (26) |
3:28
1:13:36
|
(31)
(26)
|
Бурба Сергей (2010) СТК Гольфстрим |
||
|
27 | 01:19:07 (35:58 min/km) | +1:03:41 |
1:41
1:41
|
(26) (26) |
2:15
3:56
|
(30) (28) |
1:51
5:47
|
(29) (27) |
1:49
7:36
|
(25) (27) |
2:52
10:28
|
(29) (27) |
20:31
30:59
|
(29) (28) |
3:01
34:00
|
(24) (26) |
1:26
35:26
|
(16) (26) |
25:42
1:01:08
|
(31) (26) |
4:34
1:05:42
|
(24) (26) |
7:13
1:12:55
|
(31) (27) |
2:05
1:15:00
|
(29) (27) |
0:43
1:15:43
|
(29) (27) |
0:17
1:16:00
|
(30) (27) |
3:07
1:19:07
|
(30)
(27)
|
Смольский Алексей (2010) СТК Гольфстрим |
||
|
28 | 01:21:09 (36:53 min/km) | +1:05:43 |
1:07
1:07
|
(20) (20) |
1:37
2:44
|
(28) (24) |
3:22
6:06
|
(31) (28) |
9:35
15:41
|
(31) (30) |
2:27
18:08
|
(27) (30) |
4:33
22:41
|
(18) (25) |
12:03
34:44
|
(29) (27) |
27:48
1:02:32
|
(30) (29) |
6:34
1:09:06
|
(22) (29) |
6:26
1:15:32
|
(28) (28) |
0:48
1:16:20
|
(25) (28) |
1:54
1:18:14
|
(27) (28) |
0:35
1:18:49
|
(18) (28) |
0:19
1:19:08
|
(31) (28) |
2:01
1:21:09
|
(25)
(28)
|
Рябов Дмитрий (2009) Эдельвейс-Братеево |
||
|
29 | 01:24:15 (38:18 min/km) | +1:08:49 |
1:26
1:26
|
(23) (23) |
1:31
2:57
|
(27) (26) |
1:47
4:44
|
(26) (26) |
2:39
7:23
|
(27) (26) |
2:43
10:06
|
(28) (25) |
37:31
47:37
|
(31) (31) |
11:53
59:30
|
(28) (31) |
8:11
1:07:41
|
(28) (30) |
7:31
1:15:12
|
(26) (30) |
4:34
1:19:46
|
(24) (29) |
0:36
1:20:22
|
(17) (29) |
0:51
1:21:13
|
(8) (29) |
0:39
1:21:52
|
(24) (29) |
0:14
1:22:06
|
(22) (29) |
2:09
1:24:15
|
(27)
(29)
|
Бурьянов Роман (2009) Эдельвейс-Братеево |
||
|
30 | 01:30:59 (41:21 min/km) | +1:15:33 |
14:44
14:44
|
(31) (31) |
1:50
16:34
|
(29) (31) |
1:40
18:14
|
(22) (31) |
7:41
25:55
|
(30) (31) |
2:21
28:16
|
(24) (31) |
4:28
32:44
|
(17) (29) |
12:05
44:49
|
(30) (29) |
27:56
1:12:45
|
(31) (31) |
6:28
1:19:13
|
(20) (31) |
6:32
1:25:45
|
(29) (30) |
0:49
1:26:34
|
(26) (30) |
1:50
1:28:24
|
(26) (30) |
0:33
1:28:57
|
(12) (30) |
0:13
1:29:10
|
(8) (30) |
1:49
1:30:59
|
(21)
(30)
|
Молодцов Андрей (2009) Эдельвейс-Братеево |
||
|
31 | 01:45:48 (48:05 min/km) | +1:30:22 |
3:34
3:34
|
(29) (29) |
1:23
4:57
|
(26) (29) |
3:06
8:03
|
(30) (29) |
3:15
11:18
|
(29) (29) |
2:24
13:42
|
(26) (29) |
12:20
26:02
|
(25) (27) |
23:27
49:29
|
(31) (30) |
9:40
59:09
|
(29) (28) |
6:31
1:05:40
|
(21) (28) |
32:09
1:37:49
|
(31) (31) |
1:44
1:39:33
|
(29) (31) |
2:01
1:41:34
|
(28) (31) |
1:01
1:42:35
|
(31) (31) |
0:16
1:42:51
|
(29) (31) |
2:57
1:45:48
|
(29)
(31)
|
Крылов Сергей (2010) СТК Гольфстрим |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Себякин Мирослав (2009) Эдельвейс-Братеево |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Захаров Алексей (2009) СТК Гольфстрим |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Морозов Александр (2009) Эдельвейс-Братеево |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гнатовский Даниил (2010) IIIю магнитная стрелка Тр |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тимашков Всеволод (2009) Эдельвейс-Братеево |