Россия, Нижегородская область, село Филинское
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 8 |
Distance length | 2.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:40:38 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 36) | leg tot 2 ( 52) | leg tot 3 ( 58) | leg tot 4 ( 69) | leg tot 5 ( 63) | leg tot 6 ( 41) | leg tot 7 ( 55) | leg tot 8 ( 71) | leg tot 9 ( 39) | leg tot 10 ( 49) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:46:01 (19:10 min/km) | - |
2:35
2:35
|
(1) (1) |
6:03
8:38
|
(2) (2) |
6:44
15:22
|
(7) (4) |
3:42
19:04
|
(1) (2) |
3:39
22:43
|
(2) (2) |
3:33
26:16
|
(1) (1) |
6:54
33:10
|
(1) (1) |
4:47
37:57
|
(1) (1) |
2:39
40:36
|
(1) (1) |
2:19
42:55
|
(1) (1) |
2:45
45:40
|
(1) (1) |
0:21
46:01
|
(1)
(1)
|
Сучилова Галина (1956) Саров |
||
|
2 | 01:01:02 (25:26 min/km) | +15:01 |
4:02
4:02
|
(5) (5) |
9:06
13:08
|
(6) (5) |
2:06
15:14
|
(1) (3) |
3:56
19:10
|
(2) (3) |
3:29
22:39
|
(1) (1) |
4:55
27:34
|
(2) (2) |
11:35
39:09
|
(3) (2) |
12:50
51:59
|
(8) (3) |
2:54
54:53
|
(2) (3) |
2:43
57:36
|
(2) (2) |
3:03
1:00:39
|
(2) (2) |
0:23
1:01:02
|
(3)
(2)
|
Шестерикова Татьяна (1956) II Купер - Утес |
||
|
3 | 01:04:55 (27:03 min/km) | +18:54 |
4:32
4:32
|
(7) (7) |
6:06
10:38
|
(3) (3) |
3:48
14:26
|
(3) (2) |
4:44
19:10
|
(4) (3) |
5:19
24:29
|
(7) (4) |
6:19
30:48
|
(4) (3) |
11:40
42:28
|
(4) (3) |
8:33
51:01
|
(5) (2) |
3:31
54:32
|
(5) (2) |
6:06
1:00:38
|
(8) (3) |
3:51
1:04:29
|
(6) (3) |
0:26
1:04:55
|
(5)
(3)
|
Шустова Галина (1952) III НН Саров |
||
|
4 | 01:08:32 (28:33 min/km) | +22:31 |
6:15
6:15
|
(8) (8) |
7:26
13:41
|
(5) (7) |
4:30
18:11
|
(4) (5) |
5:09
23:20
|
(5) (5) |
5:11
28:31
|
(6) (5) |
5:56
34:27
|
(3) (4) |
11:51
46:18
|
(5) (4) |
8:01
54:19
|
(4) (4) |
3:59
58:18
|
(6) (4) |
5:57
1:04:15
|
(7) (4) |
3:35
1:07:50
|
(4) (4) |
0:42
1:08:32
|
(8)
(4)
|
Балдонова Нина (1952) III НН Саров |
||
|
5 | 01:15:14 (31:21 min/km) | +29:13 |
4:04
4:04
|
(6) (6) |
7:10
11:14
|
(4) (4) |
11:02
22:16
|
(8) (7) |
5:12
27:28
|
(6) (6) |
7:23
34:51
|
(8) (6) |
7:35
42:26
|
(5) (5) |
12:42
55:08
|
(7) (5) |
7:39
1:02:47
|
(3) (5) |
4:27
1:07:14
|
(7) (5) |
2:50
1:10:04
|
(3) (5) |
4:44
1:14:48
|
(8) (5) |
0:26
1:15:14
|
(5)
(5)
|
Верцанова Ольга (1955) Сергиево-Посадский |
||
|
6 | 01:21:07 (33:48 min/km) | +35:06 |
3:34
3:34
|
(4) (4) |
9:42
13:16
|
(7) (6) |
5:02
18:18
|
(5) (6) |
14:30
32:48
|
(8) (7) |
4:52
37:40
|
(4) (7) |
9:06
46:46
|
(6) (6) |
14:00
1:00:46
|
(8) (6) |
7:19
1:08:05
|
(2) (6) |
5:56
1:14:01
|
(8) (6) |
3:26
1:17:27
|
(5) (6) |
3:08
1:20:35
|
(3) (6) |
0:32
1:21:07
|
(7)
(6)
|
Шамшина Наталья (1953) III Раменское |
||
|
7 | 01:30:48 (37:50 min/km) | +44:47 |
2:54
2:54
|
(2) (2) |
5:28
8:22
|
(1) (1) |
6:03
14:25
|
(6) (1) |
4:28
18:53
|
(3) (1) |
3:50
22:43
|
(3) (2) |
39:26
1:02:09
|
(8) (8) |
8:15
1:10:24
|
(2) (8) |
10:23
1:20:47
|
(6) (7) |
2:56
1:23:43
|
(3) (7) |
2:56
1:26:39
|
(4) (7) |
3:47
1:30:26
|
(5) (7) |
0:22
1:30:48
|
(2)
(7)
|
Малышева Татьяна (1952) II НН Саров |
||
|
8 | 01:34:22 (39:19 min/km) | +48:21 |
3:22
3:22
|
(3) (3) |
29:36
32:58
|
(8) (8) |
3:00
35:58
|
(2) (8) |
7:39
43:37
|
(7) (8) |
4:53
48:30
|
(5) (8) |
9:13
57:43
|
(7) (7) |
12:25
1:10:08
|
(6) (7) |
12:25
1:22:33
|
(7) (8) |
3:10
1:25:43
|
(4) (8) |
4:08
1:29:51
|
(6) (8) |
4:06
1:33:57
|
(7) (8) |
0:25
1:34:22
|
(4)
(8)
|
Вакарева Зоя (1952) О!Прогулка |