Россия, г. Севастополь, г. Севастополь
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 10 |
Distance length | 2.900 m |
Climb | 115 |
Virtually best result | 00:35:25 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 36) | leg tot 2 ( 37) | leg tot 3 ( 31) | leg tot 4 ( 38) | leg tot 5 ( 42) | leg tot 6 ( 43) | leg tot 7 ( 57) | leg tot 8 ( 62) | leg tot 9 ( 52) | leg tot 10 ( 53) | leg tot 11 ( 54) | leg tot 12 ( 55) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:43:04 (14:51 min/km) | - |
3:14
3:14
|
(1) (1) |
1:03
4:17
|
(1) (1) |
2:05
6:22
|
(1) (1) |
9:05
15:27
|
(2) (1) |
3:11
18:38
|
(2) (1) |
3:34
22:12
|
(6) (1) |
4:43
26:55
|
(3) (1) |
1:27
28:22
|
(1) (1) |
3:52
32:14
|
(4) (1) |
2:57
35:11
|
(1) (1) |
2:48
37:59
|
(1) (1) |
2:59
40:58
|
(1) (1) |
1:28
42:26
|
(2) (1) |
0:38
43:04
|
(3)
(1)
|
Седов Сергей (1952) Балаклава |
||
|
2 | 00:54:26 (18:46 min/km) | +11:22 |
4:06
4:06
|
(2) (2) |
1:16
5:22
|
(3) (2) |
2:14
7:36
|
(3) (2) |
11:47
19:23
|
(4) (2) |
4:32
23:55
|
(4) (2) |
2:52
26:47
|
(3) (2) |
4:16
31:03
|
(2) (2) |
2:13
33:16
|
(3) (2) |
2:51
36:07
|
(1) (2) |
4:14
40:21
|
(4) (2) |
4:26
44:47
|
(3) (2) |
6:50
51:37
|
(6) (2) |
2:16
53:53
|
(5) (2) |
0:33
54:26
|
(1)
(2)
|
Песоцкий Александр (1953) IIIю СатКо Сочи |
||
|
3 | 00:59:32 (20:32 min/km) | +16:28 |
4:13
4:13
|
(3) (3) |
1:28
5:41
|
(4) (3) |
5:52
11:33
|
(6) (5) |
13:56
25:29
|
(5) (4) |
3:27
28:56
|
(3) (4) |
1:50
30:46
|
(2) (4) |
5:33
36:19
|
(4) (4) |
2:35
38:54
|
(6) (4) |
3:46
42:40
|
(3) (4) |
4:13
46:53
|
(3) (3) |
5:35
52:28
|
(4) (4) |
4:12
56:40
|
(2) (3) |
2:10
58:50
|
(4) (3) |
0:42
59:32
|
(4)
(3)
|
Гордик Александр (1954) I Старый плут |
||
|
4 | 00:59:43 (20:36 min/km) | +16:39 |
20:23
20:23
|
(6) (6) |
1:09
21:32
|
(2) (6) |
2:12
23:44
|
(2) (6) |
6:51
30:35
|
(1) (6) |
2:43
33:18
|
(1) (5) |
1:28
34:46
|
(1) (5) |
3:16
38:02
|
(1) (5) |
2:15
40:17
|
(4) (5) |
3:01
43:18
|
(2) (5) |
4:05
47:23
|
(2) (4) |
4:00
51:23
|
(2) (3) |
6:37
58:00
|
(5) (4) |
1:10
59:10
|
(1) (4) |
0:33
59:43
|
(1)
(4)
|
Коршунов Владимир (1949) I Евпатория |
||
|
5 | 01:02:21 (21:30 min/km) | +19:17 |
5:24
5:24
|
(4) (4) |
1:44
7:08
|
(5) (4) |
2:32
9:40
|
(4) (3) |
10:21
20:01
|
(3) (3) |
5:15
25:16
|
(5) (3) |
3:02
28:18
|
(4) (3) |
5:34
33:52
|
(5) (3) |
2:10
36:02
|
(2) (3) |
6:31
42:33
|
(5) (3) |
6:10
48:43
|
(6) (5) |
6:37
55:20
|
(6) (5) |
4:38
59:58
|
(4) (5) |
1:40
1:01:38
|
(3) (5) |
0:43
1:02:21
|
(5)
(5)
|
Зайцев Сергей (1956) II г. Лермонтов |
||
|
6 | 01:28:40 (30:34 min/km) | +45:36 |
6:11
6:11
|
(5) (5) |
1:59
8:10
|
(7) (5) |
3:21
11:31
|
(5) (4) |
14:44
26:15
|
(6) (5) |
11:27
37:42
|
(7) (6) |
3:07
40:49
|
(5) (6) |
6:55
47:44
|
(6) (6) |
2:33
50:17
|
(5) (6) |
18:15
1:08:32
|
(7) (6) |
5:47
1:14:19
|
(5) (6) |
6:15
1:20:34
|
(5) (6) |
4:34
1:25:08
|
(3) (6) |
2:35
1:27:43
|
(7) (6) |
0:57
1:28:40
|
(6)
(6)
|
Коннов Александр (1948) II НПГС |
||
|
7 | 02:12:17 (45:37 min/km) | +1:29:13 |
22:01
22:01
|
(7) (7) |
1:48
23:49
|
(6) (7) |
9:05
32:54
|
(7) (7) |
19:11
52:05
|
(7) (7) |
7:20
59:25
|
(6) (7) |
4:44
1:04:09
|
(7) (7) |
9:25
1:13:34
|
(7) (7) |
6:56
1:20:30
|
(7) (7) |
18:00
1:38:30
|
(6) (7) |
7:07
1:45:37
|
(7) (7) |
11:14
1:56:51
|
(7) (7) |
11:56
2:08:47
|
(7) (7) |
2:31
2:11:18
|
(6) (7) |
0:59
2:12:17
|
(7)
(7)
|
Спирин Петр (1952) Севастополь, лично |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пестовский Евгений (1949) I Белгород, лично |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Палий Александр (1948) I Старый плут |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Акулов Игорь (1955) БРЯНСК - СИМЕИЗ |