Россия, Тамбовская область, с. Татаново
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 33 |
Distance length | 3.600 m |
Climb | 60 |
Virtually best result | 00:21:33 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 56) | leg tot 2 ( 40) | leg tot 3 ( 63) | leg tot 4 ( 60) | leg tot 5 ( 58) | leg tot 6 ( 42) | leg tot 7 ( 61) | leg tot 8 ( 44) | leg tot 9 ( 64) | leg tot 10 ( 53) | leg tot 11 ( 52) | leg tot 12 ( 62) | leg tot 13 ( 54) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:25:46 (7:09 min/km) | - |
1:32
1:32
|
(2) (2) |
2:17
3:49
|
(2) (2) |
1:33
5:22
|
(8) (2) |
3:10
8:32
|
(2) (1) |
0:46
9:18
|
(7) (1) |
2:02
11:20
|
(1) (1) |
1:48
13:08
|
(6) (1) |
2:16
15:24
|
(19) (2) |
4:45
20:09
|
(2) (1) |
1:16
21:25
|
(4) (1) |
0:55
22:20
|
(18) (1) |
1:23
23:43
|
(3) (1) |
1:27
25:10
|
(6) (1) |
0:21
25:31
|
(18) (1) |
0:14
25:45
|
(9)
(1)
|
Арапов Артемий (2008) I СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
2 | 00:26:35 (7:23 min/km) | +49 |
1:35
1:35
|
(3) (3) |
2:08
3:43
|
(1) (1) |
1:21
5:04
|
(4) (1) |
4:34
9:38
|
(15) (4) |
0:32
10:10
|
(1) (3) |
2:33
12:43
|
(9) (4) |
2:35
15:18
|
(16) (4) |
1:11
16:29
|
(5) (4) |
4:56
21:25
|
(6) (4) |
1:28
22:53
|
(11) (4) |
0:37
23:30
|
(1) (3) |
1:13
24:43
|
(1) (2) |
1:20
26:03
|
(2) (2) |
0:18
26:21
|
(8) (2) |
0:13
26:34
|
(5)
(2)
|
Сорокин Степан (2007) I Хрустальная призма |
||
|
3 | 00:26:52 (7:28 min/km) | +1:06 |
1:20
1:20
|
(1) (1) |
4:13
5:33
|
(15) (12) |
1:43
7:16
|
(14) (10) |
4:00
11:16
|
(13) (8) |
0:41
11:57
|
(4) (7) |
2:29
14:26
|
(8) (7) |
1:32
15:58
|
(1) (6) |
1:10
17:08
|
(4) (5) |
4:34
21:42
|
(1) (5) |
1:12
22:54
|
(3) (5) |
0:42
23:36
|
(6) (4) |
1:18
24:54
|
(2) (3) |
1:27
26:21
|
(6) (3) |
0:17
26:38
|
(3) (3) |
0:13
26:51
|
(5)
(3)
|
Кручко Александр (2007) I Новая Ляда |
||
|
4 | 00:27:19 (7:35 min/km) | +1:33 |
1:39
1:39
|
(5) (5) |
2:21
4:00
|
(4) (3) |
1:36
5:36
|
(11) (3) |
3:26
9:02
|
(8) (2) |
0:39
9:41
|
(3) (2) |
2:06
11:47
|
(3) (2) |
1:54
13:41
|
(8) (2) |
1:08
14:49
|
(3) (1) |
6:30
21:19
|
(13) (3) |
1:01
22:20
|
(1) (2) |
0:44
23:04
|
(7) (2) |
1:57
25:01
|
(14) (4) |
1:48
26:49
|
(19) (4) |
0:17
27:06
|
(3) (4) |
0:12
27:18
|
(2)
(4)
|
Никифоров Дмитрий (2007) I Новая Ляда |
||
|
5 | 00:27:43 (7:42 min/km) | +1:57 |
1:40
1:40
|
(6) (6) |
2:44
4:24
|
(6) (5) |
1:42
6:06
|
(13) (5) |
3:18
9:24
|
(4) (3) |
0:57
10:21
|
(16) (4) |
2:15
12:36
|
(6) (3) |
1:46
14:22
|
(3) (3) |
1:32
15:54
|
(8) (3) |
5:08
21:02
|
(7) (2) |
1:48
22:50
|
(17) (3) |
0:47
23:37
|
(10) (5) |
1:54
25:31
|
(13) (5) |
1:36
27:07
|
(14) (5) |
0:18
27:25
|
(8) (5) |
0:17
27:42
|
(23)
(5)
|
Акимов Юрий (2007) I СШОР 18 Берёзовая р |
||
|
6 | 00:29:25 (8:10 min/km) | +3:39 |
1:48
1:48
|
(8) (8) |
3:43
5:31
|
(14) (10) |
1:12
6:43
|
(1) (7) |
5:38
12:21
|
(19) (12) |
0:49
13:10
|
(10) (12) |
2:03
15:13
|
(2) (10) |
1:37
16:50
|
(2) (8) |
1:03
17:53
|
(1) (7) |
6:24
24:17
|
(12) (7) |
1:08
25:25
|
(2) (7) |
0:41
26:06
|
(3) (7) |
1:32
27:38
|
(4) (6) |
1:13
28:51
|
(1) (6) |
0:19
29:10
|
(13) (6) |
0:14
29:24
|
(9)
(6)
|
Мерзляков Егор (2007) I СШОР №3 |
||
|
7 | 00:29:37 (8:14 min/km) | +3:51 |
1:48
1:48
|
(8) (8) |
5:44
7:32
|
(23) (19) |
1:19
8:51
|
(2) (16) |
2:39
11:30
|
(1) (9) |
0:52
12:22
|
(14) (9) |
2:08
14:30
|
(4) (8) |
1:59
16:29
|
(10) (7) |
1:31
18:00
|
(7) (8) |
5:09
23:09
|
(8) (6) |
1:43
24:52
|
(15) (6) |
0:46
25:38
|
(8) (6) |
2:01
27:39
|
(16) (7) |
1:23
29:02
|
(3) (7) |
0:20
29:22
|
(16) (7) |
0:14
29:36
|
(9)
(7)
|
Коптев Матвей (2007) I Строитель ОЛИМП |
||
|
8 | 00:30:55 (8:35 min/km) | +5:09 |
1:43
1:43
|
(7) (7) |
3:07
4:50
|
(9) (7) |
2:25
7:15
|
(23) (9) |
3:24
10:39
|
(7) (5) |
0:50
11:29
|
(13) (5) |
2:41
14:10
|
(11) (6) |
1:46
15:56
|
(3) (5) |
1:24
17:20
|
(6) (6) |
7:09
24:29
|
(15) (8) |
1:44
26:13
|
(16) (8) |
0:53
27:06
|
(15) (8) |
1:40
28:46
|
(7) (8) |
1:37
30:23
|
(15) (8) |
0:17
30:40
|
(3) (8) |
0:14
30:54
|
(9)
(8)
|
Хлуднев Кирилл (2008) I СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
9 | 00:32:04 (8:54 min/km) | +6:18 |
2:41
2:41
|
(24) (24) |
2:20
5:01
|
(3) (9) |
1:34
6:35
|
(9) (6) |
7:09
13:44
|
(25) (16) |
0:42
14:26
|
(5) (16) |
2:34
17:00
|
(10) (14) |
1:50
18:50
|
(7) (13) |
1:33
20:23
|
(9) (13) |
6:09
26:32
|
(10) (10) |
1:18
27:50
|
(6) (10) |
0:46
28:36
|
(8) (10) |
1:34
30:10
|
(5) (9) |
1:25
31:35
|
(4) (9) |
0:16
31:51
|
(1) (9) |
0:12
32:03
|
(2)
(9)
|
Землянухин Артём (2007) I СШОР 18 Азимут |
||
|
10 | 00:33:11 (9:13 min/km) | +7:25 |
1:49
1:49
|
(11) (11) |
2:26
4:15
|
(5) (4) |
1:39
5:54
|
(12) (4) |
6:09
12:03
|
(23) (11) |
0:54
12:57
|
(15) (10) |
3:35
16:32
|
(22) (12) |
1:47
18:19
|
(5) (12) |
1:37
19:56
|
(10) (9) |
7:13
27:09
|
(16) (12) |
1:17
28:26
|
(5) (11) |
0:47
29:13
|
(10) (11) |
1:43
30:56
|
(9) (10) |
1:40
32:36
|
(17) (10) |
0:21
32:57
|
(18) (10) |
0:13
33:10
|
(5)
(10)
|
Фролов Матвей (2008) I Новая Ляда |
||
|
11 | 00:34:07 (9:29 min/km) | +8:21 |
1:36
1:36
|
(4) (4) |
2:53
4:29
|
(7) (6) |
2:51
7:20
|
(28) (11) |
3:34
10:54
|
(11) (6) |
1:09
12:03
|
(23) (8) |
3:01
15:04
|
(18) (9) |
2:03
17:07
|
(11) (10) |
2:54
20:01
|
(21) (11) |
4:50
24:51
|
(3) (9) |
2:35
27:26
|
(27) (9) |
0:41
28:07
|
(3) (9) |
4:03
32:10
|
(27) (12) |
1:27
33:37
|
(6) (11) |
0:17
33:54
|
(3) (11) |
0:12
34:06
|
(2)
(11)
|
Батищев Григорий (2007) II Тамбовская область |
||
|
12 | 00:34:18 (9:32 min/km) | +8:32 |
1:52
1:52
|
(13) (13) |
4:35
6:27
|
(18) (15) |
1:20
7:47
|
(3) (13) |
3:16
11:03
|
(3) (7) |
0:42
11:45
|
(5) (6) |
2:13
13:58
|
(5) (5) |
2:52
16:50
|
(21) (8) |
3:19
20:09
|
(24) (12) |
7:16
27:25
|
(17) (13) |
1:20
28:45
|
(8) (12) |
0:48
29:33
|
(12) (12) |
2:35
32:08
|
(24) (11) |
1:29
33:37
|
(10) (11) |
0:23
34:00
|
(23) (12) |
0:17
34:17
|
(23)
(12)
|
Малыгин Максим (2008) I СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
13 | 00:35:01 (9:44 min/km) | +9:15 |
1:58
1:58
|
(15) (15) |
3:37
5:35
|
(13) (13) |
2:43
8:18
|
(26) (15) |
3:29
11:47
|
(10) (10) |
1:14
13:01
|
(27) (11) |
2:54
15:55
|
(15) (11) |
2:18
18:13
|
(15) (11) |
1:43
19:56
|
(13) (9) |
7:54
27:50
|
(19) (14) |
1:52
29:42
|
(19) (14) |
0:55
30:37
|
(18) (14) |
1:58
32:35
|
(15) (13) |
1:50
34:25
|
(20) (13) |
0:19
34:44
|
(13) (13) |
0:16
35:00
|
(19)
(13)
|
Богданов Виталий (2007) II СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
14 | 00:36:04 (10:01 min/km) | +10:18 |
1:48
1:48
|
(8) (8) |
6:34
8:22
|
(26) (22) |
1:21
9:43
|
(4) (20) |
3:18
13:01
|
(4) (14) |
1:04
14:05
|
(19) (14) |
2:54
16:59
|
(15) (13) |
2:03
19:02
|
(11) (14) |
2:58
22:00
|
(23) (14) |
4:52
26:52
|
(4) (11) |
2:32
29:24
|
(26) (13) |
0:41
30:05
|
(3) (13) |
4:05
34:10
|
(28) (14) |
1:26
35:36
|
(5) (14) |
0:16
35:52
|
(1) (14) |
0:11
36:03
|
(1)
(14)
|
Чурилов Роман (2007) I Тамбовская область |
||
|
15 | 00:37:11 (10:20 min/km) | +11:25 |
2:53
2:53
|
(26) (26) |
6:26
9:19
|
(25) (25) |
1:22
10:41
|
(6) (22) |
3:21
14:02
|
(6) (18) |
0:58
15:00
|
(17) (18) |
2:56
17:56
|
(17) (17) |
2:08
20:04
|
(13) (16) |
2:54
22:58
|
(21) (16) |
4:52
27:50
|
(4) (14) |
2:39
30:29
|
(28) (15) |
0:37
31:06
|
(1) (15) |
4:05
35:11
|
(28) (15) |
1:28
36:39
|
(9) (15) |
0:17
36:56
|
(3) (15) |
0:14
37:10
|
(9)
(15)
|
Башкатов Максим (2008) II Коротоякский ЦРТДиЮ |
||
|
16 | 00:38:06 (10:35 min/km) | +12:20 |
1:50
1:50
|
(12) (12) |
8:30
10:20
|
(27) (27) |
1:23
11:43
|
(7) (25) |
3:26
15:09
|
(8) (20) |
0:49
15:58
|
(10) (20) |
3:02
19:00
|
(19) (19) |
2:08
21:08
|
(13) (18) |
1:42
22:50
|
(12) (15) |
7:58
30:48
|
(21) (16) |
1:52
32:40
|
(19) (16) |
1:03
33:43
|
(24) (16) |
1:51
35:34
|
(12) (16) |
1:55
37:29
|
(21) (16) |
0:21
37:50
|
(18) (16) |
0:15
38:05
|
(15)
(16)
|
Ищенко Фёдор (2007) II СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
17 | 00:38:09 (10:36 min/km) | +12:23 |
2:04
2:04
|
(17) (17) |
3:32
5:36
|
(11) (14) |
1:56
7:32
|
(17) (12) |
5:10
12:42
|
(18) (13) |
1:11
13:53
|
(24) (13) |
4:40
18:33
|
(26) (18) |
2:53
21:26
|
(22) (19) |
2:40
24:06
|
(20) (18) |
8:07
32:13
|
(24) (18) |
1:20
33:33
|
(8) (17) |
0:55
34:28
|
(18) (17) |
1:35
36:03
|
(6) (17) |
1:31
37:34
|
(12) (17) |
0:18
37:52
|
(8) (17) |
0:16
38:08
|
(19)
(17)
|
Маркелов Даниил (2007) Iю ДДТ Котовск |
||
|
18 | 00:39:06 (10:52 min/km) | +13:20 |
3:18
3:18
|
(30) (30) |
5:33
8:51
|
(21) (23) |
2:12
11:03
|
(20) (23) |
6:01
17:04
|
(22) (23) |
1:04
18:08
|
(19) (22) |
3:33
21:41
|
(21) (21) |
1:56
23:37
|
(9) (20) |
1:49
25:26
|
(14) (19) |
6:41
32:07
|
(14) (17) |
1:30
33:37
|
(12) (18) |
0:54
34:31
|
(16) (18) |
1:43
36:14
|
(9) (18) |
2:16
38:30
|
(23) (18) |
0:19
38:49
|
(13) (18) |
0:16
39:05
|
(19)
(18)
|
Воликов Андрей (2008) Iю Тамбовская область |
||
|
19 | 00:39:27 (10:58 min/km) | +13:41 |
2:23
2:23
|
(20) (20) |
5:07
7:30
|
(19) (18) |
1:58
9:28
|
(18) (17) |
4:23
13:51
|
(14) (17) |
0:49
14:40
|
(10) (17) |
2:26
17:06
|
(7) (16) |
2:35
19:41
|
(16) (15) |
6:44
26:25
|
(30) (20) |
6:23
32:48
|
(11) (19) |
1:36
34:24
|
(13) (19) |
0:54
35:18
|
(16) (19) |
2:02
37:20
|
(17) (19) |
1:32
38:52
|
(13) (19) |
0:21
39:13
|
(18) (19) |
0:13
39:26
|
(5)
(19)
|
Костик Даниил (2007) Iю КШСО |
||
|
20 | 00:41:44 (11:36 min/km) | +15:58 |
1:52
1:52
|
(13) (13) |
3:05
4:57
|
(8) (8) |
2:07
7:04
|
(19) (8) |
10:28
17:32
|
(30) (25) |
0:37
18:09
|
(2) (23) |
3:06
21:15
|
(20) (20) |
3:20
24:35
|
(26) (21) |
1:50
26:25
|
(15) (20) |
8:00
34:25
|
(22) (20) |
1:36
36:01
|
(13) (20) |
1:02
37:03
|
(22) (20) |
2:04
39:07
|
(18) (20) |
2:05
41:12
|
(22) (20) |
0:18
41:30
|
(8) (20) |
0:14
41:44
|
(9)
(20)
|
Токовенко Александр (2007) IIю СШОР 18 Берёзовая р |
||
|
21 | 00:42:55 (11:55 min/km) | +17:09 |
2:27
2:27
|
(21) (21) |
13:30
15:57
|
(31) (31) |
1:49
17:46
|
(15) (30) |
3:37
21:23
|
(12) (26) |
1:01
22:24
|
(18) (26) |
2:53
25:17
|
(14) (25) |
2:43
28:00
|
(18) (24) |
2:11
30:11
|
(18) (23) |
6:08
36:19
|
(9) (21) |
1:18
37:37
|
(6) (21) |
0:50
38:27
|
(13) (21) |
2:12
40:39
|
(21) (21) |
1:39
42:18
|
(16) (21) |
0:21
42:39
|
(18) (21) |
0:15
42:54
|
(15)
(21)
|
Агафонцев Дмитрий (2007) I Параллель |
||
|
22 | 00:47:27 (13:11 min/km) | +21:41 |
2:46
2:46
|
(25) (25) |
4:18
7:04
|
(16) (16) |
2:27
9:31
|
(24) (18) |
5:42
15:13
|
(20) (21) |
1:14
16:27
|
(27) (21) |
6:44
23:11
|
(28) (23) |
3:21
26:32
|
(27) (22) |
1:56
28:28
|
(16) (22) |
9:56
38:24
|
(26) (23) |
2:09
40:33
|
(23) (22) |
1:25
41:58
|
(26) (22) |
2:14
44:12
|
(22) (22) |
2:22
46:34
|
(26) (22) |
0:29
47:03
|
(30) (22) |
0:23
47:26
|
(29)
(22)
|
Сутормин Степан (2008) Iю Тамбовская область |
||
|
23 | 00:49:11 (13:40 min/km) | +23:25 |
2:37
2:37
|
(23) (23) |
4:27
7:04
|
(17) (16) |
4:19
11:23
|
(29) (24) |
5:47
17:10
|
(21) (24) |
1:14
18:24
|
(27) (25) |
6:45
25:09
|
(29) (24) |
3:16
28:25
|
(25) (25) |
2:01
30:26
|
(17) (24) |
9:56
40:22
|
(26) (24) |
2:05
42:27
|
(21) (23) |
1:33
44:00
|
(27) (24) |
2:09
46:09
|
(20) (24) |
2:19
48:28
|
(24) (23) |
0:24
48:52
|
(25) (23) |
0:19
49:11
|
(25)
(23)
|
Пеганов Иван (2008) IIIю СШОР 18 Берёзовая р |
||
|
24 | 00:50:01 (13:54 min/km) | +24:15 |
2:10
2:10
|
(18) (18) |
5:37
7:47
|
(22) (20) |
1:54
9:41
|
(16) (19) |
4:47
14:28
|
(16) (19) |
1:08
15:36
|
(22) (19) |
10:57
26:33
|
(30) (27) |
2:59
29:32
|
(23) (26) |
1:37
31:09
|
(10) (25) |
9:29
40:38
|
(25) (25) |
1:50
42:28
|
(18) (24) |
1:02
43:30
|
(22) (23) |
2:16
45:46
|
(23) (23) |
3:41
49:27
|
(30) (24) |
0:18
49:45
|
(8) (24) |
0:15
50:00
|
(15)
(24)
|
Давыдов Артём (2008) II SportClass |
||
|
25 | 00:51:20 (14:16 min/km) | +25:34 |
2:29
2:29
|
(22) (22) |
11:11
13:40
|
(30) (30) |
1:34
15:14
|
(9) (28) |
7:58
23:12
|
(27) (28) |
0:46
23:58
|
(7) (28) |
3:55
27:53
|
(24) (28) |
2:49
30:42
|
(20) (27) |
6:28
37:10
|
(29) (28) |
8:02
45:12
|
(23) (27) |
1:26
46:38
|
(10) (26) |
0:55
47:33
|
(18) (25) |
1:40
49:13
|
(7) (25) |
1:30
50:43
|
(11) (25) |
0:20
51:03
|
(16) (25) |
0:16
51:19
|
(19)
(25)
|
Дюжов Никита (2008) Iю Кирсанов |
||
|
26 | 00:54:11 (15:03 min/km) | +28:25 |
1:59
1:59
|
(16) (16) |
3:33
5:32
|
(12) (11) |
2:28
8:00
|
(25) (14) |
5:04
13:04
|
(17) (15) |
1:13
14:17
|
(25) (15) |
2:48
17:05
|
(13) (15) |
3:05
20:10
|
(24) (17) |
3:24
23:34
|
(25) (17) |
13:00
36:34
|
(30) (22) |
10:13
46:47
|
(31) (27) |
0:52
47:39
|
(14) (26) |
4:07
51:46
|
(30) (26) |
1:41
53:27
|
(18) (26) |
0:24
53:51
|
(25) (26) |
0:19
54:10
|
(25)
(26)
|
Комбаров Юрий (2007) II Тамбовская область |
||
|
27 | 01:01:37 (17:07 min/km) | +35:51 |
3:04
3:04
|
(28) (28) |
5:09
8:13
|
(20) (21) |
2:18
10:31
|
(22) (21) |
6:18
16:49
|
(24) (22) |
1:20
18:09
|
(30) (23) |
3:48
21:57
|
(23) (22) |
4:50
26:47
|
(30) (23) |
12:39
39:26
|
(31) (30) |
10:49
50:15
|
(28) (29) |
2:29
52:44
|
(25) (28) |
1:42
54:26
|
(30) (28) |
2:35
57:01
|
(24) (28) |
3:22
1:00:23
|
(29) (27) |
0:47
1:01:10
|
(31) (27) |
0:26
1:01:36
|
(31)
(27)
|
Чекранов Аристарх (2008) Iю Кирсанов |
||
|
28 | 01:02:23 (17:20 min/km) | +36:37 |
3:00
3:00
|
(27) (27) |
8:33
11:33
|
(28) (28) |
2:16
13:49
|
(21) (27) |
10:18
24:07
|
(29) (29) |
1:07
25:14
|
(21) (29) |
4:05
29:19
|
(25) (29) |
2:46
32:05
|
(19) (28) |
4:48
36:53
|
(27) (27) |
11:56
48:49
|
(29) (28) |
3:59
52:48
|
(30) (29) |
1:39
54:27
|
(29) (29) |
4:49
59:16
|
(31) (29) |
2:21
1:01:37
|
(25) (28) |
0:26
1:02:03
|
(29) (28) |
0:19
1:02:22
|
(25)
(28)
|
Виноградов Григорий (2008) Искатель |
||
|
29 | 01:07:02 (18:37 min/km) | +41:16 |
3:07
3:07
|
(29) (29) |
6:07
9:14
|
(24) (24) |
7:28
16:42
|
(30) (29) |
7:51
24:33
|
(26) (30) |
1:21
25:54
|
(31) (30) |
5:07
31:01
|
(27) (30) |
4:05
35:06
|
(29) (30) |
4:12
39:18
|
(26) (29) |
15:37
54:55
|
(31) (30) |
3:23
58:18
|
(29) (30) |
1:36
59:54
|
(28) (30) |
3:02
1:02:56
|
(26) (30) |
3:21
1:06:17
|
(28) (29) |
0:24
1:06:41
|
(25) (29) |
0:20
1:07:01
|
(28)
(29)
|
Беляков Фёдор (2007) IIIю Искатель |
||
|
30 | 01:07:25 (18:44 min/km) | +41:39 |
6:44
6:44
|
(31) (31) |
3:18
10:02
|
(10) (26) |
2:49
12:51
|
(27) (26) |
9:47
22:38
|
(28) (27) |
0:46
23:24
|
(7) (27) |
2:41
26:05
|
(11) (26) |
8:26
34:31
|
(31) (29) |
1:07
35:38
|
(2) (26) |
7:30
43:08
|
(18) (26) |
2:16
45:24
|
(24) (25) |
8:49
54:13
|
(31) (27) |
1:43
55:56
|
(9) (27) |
10:38
1:06:34
|
(31) (30) |
0:25
1:06:59
|
(28) (30) |
0:25
1:07:24
|
(30)
(30)
|
Жеребятников Александр (2007) Строитель ОЛИМП |
||
|
31 | 01:15:16 (20:54 min/km) | +49:30 |
2:21
2:21
|
(19) (19) |
10:55
13:16
|
(29) (29) |
12:28
25:44
|
(31) (31) |
10:28
36:12
|
(30) (31) |
1:13
37:25
|
(25) (31) |
11:37
49:02
|
(31) (31) |
3:42
52:44
|
(28) (31) |
5:55
58:39
|
(28) (31) |
7:56
1:06:35
|
(20) (31) |
2:05
1:08:40
|
(21) (31) |
1:20
1:10:00
|
(25) (31) |
2:05
1:12:05
|
(19) (31) |
2:32
1:14:37
|
(27) (31) |
0:23
1:15:00
|
(23) (31) |
0:15
1:15:15
|
(15)
(31)
|
Покусаев Арсений (2007) СШ "Юность" Тула - |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Олиферович Григорий (2008) IIIю КШСО |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рыбаков Никита (2007) I Искатель |