Россия, Пермский край, Горнозаводск
Group
МЭ
Group
МЭ
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
АСОПК
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 20 |
Distance length | 2.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:13:31 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 37) | leg tot 2 ( 50) | leg tot 3 ( 41) | leg tot 4 ( 44) | leg tot 5 ( 47) | leg tot 6 ( 53) | leg tot 7 ( 33) | leg tot 8 ( 35) | leg tot 9 ( 40) | leg tot 10 ( 46) | leg tot 11 ( 55) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:13:53 (4:47 min/km) | - |
2:14
2:14
|
(2) (2) |
0:51
3:05
|
(6) (2) |
1:13
4:18
|
(1) (1) |
0:41
4:59
|
(13) (1) |
1:29
6:28
|
(2) (1) |
1:16
7:44
|
(1) (1) |
1:11
8:55
|
(1) (1) |
0:29
9:24
|
(1) (1) |
1:04
10:28
|
(5) (1) |
1:24
11:52
|
(4) (1) |
1:18
13:10
|
(1) (1) |
0:36
13:46
|
(2) (1) |
0:07
13:53
|
(1)
(1)
|
Киселев Владислав (1997) МС Пермский Край |
||
|
2 | 00:13:58 (4:49 min/km) | +5 |
2:19
2:19
|
(5) (5) |
0:50
3:09
|
(1) (4) |
1:16
4:25
|
(2) (2) |
0:38
5:03
|
(6) (2) |
1:26
6:29
|
(1) (2) |
1:16
7:45
|
(1) (2) |
1:13
8:58
|
(2) (2) |
0:30
9:28
|
(5) (2) |
1:03
10:31
|
(4) (2) |
1:21
11:52
|
(1) (1) |
1:22
13:14
|
(6) (2) |
0:36
13:50
|
(2) (2) |
0:08
13:58
|
(12)
(2)
|
Игнатов Владимир (1988) МС Пермский Край |
||
|
3 | 00:13:59 (4:49 min/km) | +6 |
2:10
2:10
|
(1) (1) |
0:52
3:02
|
(8) (1) |
1:25
4:27
|
(5) (4) |
0:37
5:04
|
(2) (3) |
1:32
6:36
|
(5) (3) |
1:18
7:54
|
(3) (3) |
1:13
9:07
|
(2) (3) |
0:29
9:36
|
(1) (3) |
0:59
10:35
|
(1) (3) |
1:22
11:57
|
(2) (3) |
1:18
13:15
|
(1) (3) |
0:36
13:51
|
(2) (3) |
0:08
13:59
|
(12)
(3)
|
Лебедев Илья (1987) МС Пермский Край |
||
|
4 | 00:14:11 (4:53 min/km) | +18 |
2:16
2:16
|
(3) (3) |
0:50
3:06
|
(1) (3) |
1:25
4:31
|
(5) (5) |
0:37
5:08
|
(2) (5) |
1:32
6:40
|
(5) (4) |
1:19
7:59
|
(4) (4) |
1:13
9:12
|
(2) (4) |
0:32
9:44
|
(11) (4) |
1:02
10:46
|
(2) (4) |
1:22
12:08
|
(2) (4) |
1:19
13:27
|
(3) (4) |
0:37
14:04
|
(6) (4) |
0:07
14:11
|
(1)
(4)
|
Павленко Александр (1997) МС Пермский Край |
||
|
5 | 00:14:42 (5:04 min/km) | +49 |
2:19
2:19
|
(5) (5) |
0:50
3:09
|
(1) (4) |
1:22
4:31
|
(4) (5) |
0:38
5:09
|
(6) (6) |
1:31
6:40
|
(3) (4) |
1:19
7:59
|
(4) (4) |
1:25
9:24
|
(12) (5) |
0:30
9:54
|
(5) (5) |
1:02
10:56
|
(2) (5) |
1:32
12:28
|
(13) (5) |
1:30
13:58
|
(14) (5) |
0:37
14:35
|
(6) (5) |
0:07
14:42
|
(1)
(5)
|
Злобин Александр (1996) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
6 | 00:14:52 (5:08 min/km) | +59 |
2:29
2:29
|
(9) (9) |
0:52
3:21
|
(8) (9) |
1:25
4:46
|
(5) (9) |
0:38
5:24
|
(6) (8) |
1:33
6:57
|
(7) (7) |
1:24
8:21
|
(9) (7) |
1:22
9:43
|
(9) (6) |
0:30
10:13
|
(5) (6) |
1:04
11:17
|
(5) (6) |
1:30
12:47
|
(9) (6) |
1:21
14:08
|
(5) (6) |
0:37
14:45
|
(6) (6) |
0:07
14:52
|
(1)
(6)
|
Малиновский Степан (1992) МС Вологодская обл. |
||
|
7 | 00:15:07 (5:13 min/km) | +1:14 |
2:31
2:31
|
(11) (11) |
0:55
3:26
|
(15) (11) |
1:26
4:52
|
(8) (10) |
0:37
5:29
|
(2) (10) |
1:46
7:15
|
(15) (10) |
1:22
8:37
|
(7) (9) |
1:22
9:59
|
(9) (9) |
0:32
10:31
|
(11) (9) |
1:05
11:36
|
(8) (9) |
1:25
13:01
|
(5) (9) |
1:23
14:24
|
(7) (7) |
0:36
15:00
|
(2) (7) |
0:07
15:07
|
(1)
(7)
|
Сазыкин Герман (2000) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
8 | 00:15:12 (5:14 min/km) | +1:19 |
2:34
2:34
|
(12) (12) |
0:52
3:26
|
(8) (11) |
1:26
4:52
|
(8) (10) |
0:40
5:32
|
(11) (11) |
1:31
7:03
|
(3) (9) |
1:25
8:28
|
(10) (8) |
1:23
9:51
|
(11) (8) |
0:35
10:26
|
(14) (8) |
1:06
11:32
|
(11) (8) |
1:25
12:57
|
(5) (7) |
1:28
14:25
|
(11) (8) |
0:40
15:05
|
(12) (8) |
0:07
15:12
|
(1)
(8)
|
Боревич Александр (1992) МС г. Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
9 | 00:15:14 (5:15 min/km) | +1:21 |
2:22
2:22
|
(8) (8) |
0:52
3:14
|
(8) (8) |
1:27
4:41
|
(11) (7) |
0:43
5:24
|
(15) (8) |
1:35
6:59
|
(10) (8) |
1:20
8:19
|
(6) (6) |
1:26
9:45
|
(13) (7) |
0:38
10:23
|
(16) (7) |
1:04
11:27
|
(5) (7) |
1:31
12:58
|
(12) (8) |
1:29
14:27
|
(13) (9) |
0:40
15:07
|
(12) (9) |
0:07
15:14
|
(1)
(9)
|
Шалахин Дмитрий (1994) МС Пермский Край |
||
|
10 | 00:15:40 (5:24 min/km) | +1:47 |
2:19
2:19
|
(5) (5) |
0:50
3:09
|
(1) (4) |
1:17
4:26
|
(3) (3) |
0:40
5:06
|
(11) (4) |
1:34
6:40
|
(9) (4) |
2:11
8:51
|
(17) (10) |
1:30
10:21
|
(15) (11) |
0:31
10:52
|
(10) (10) |
1:10
12:02
|
(15) (10) |
1:30
13:32
|
(9) (10) |
1:23
14:55
|
(7) (10) |
0:37
15:32
|
(6) (10) |
0:08
15:40
|
(12)
(10)
|
Таскаев Максим (2000) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
11 | 00:15:45 (5:26 min/km) | +1:52 |
2:38
2:38
|
(14) (14) |
0:54
3:32
|
(14) (14) |
1:56
5:28
|
(18) (14) |
0:38
6:06
|
(6) (14) |
1:33
7:39
|
(7) (13) |
1:29
9:08
|
(13) (13) |
1:17
10:25
|
(6) (12) |
0:32
10:57
|
(11) (12) |
1:08
12:05
|
(13) (11) |
1:30
13:35
|
(9) (11) |
1:25
15:00
|
(9) (11) |
0:38
15:38
|
(10) (11) |
0:07
15:45
|
(1)
(11)
|
Калинников Егор (1989) МС Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
12 | 00:16:03 (5:32 min/km) | +2:10 |
3:16
3:16
|
(18) (18) |
0:50
4:06
|
(1) (17) |
1:34
5:40
|
(14) (15) |
0:38
6:18
|
(6) (15) |
1:35
7:53
|
(10) (14) |
1:27
9:20
|
(12) (14) |
1:21
10:41
|
(8) (14) |
0:30
11:11
|
(5) (14) |
1:10
12:21
|
(15) (14) |
1:29
13:50
|
(8) (13) |
1:26
15:16
|
(10) (12) |
0:39
15:55
|
(11) (12) |
0:08
16:03
|
(12)
(12)
|
Бондаренко Александр (2000) МС респ. КОМИ |
||
|
13 | 00:16:20 (5:38 min/km) | +2:27 |
2:36
2:36
|
(13) (13) |
0:52
3:28
|
(8) (13) |
1:26
4:54
|
(8) (12) |
0:55
5:49
|
(19) (13) |
1:36
7:25
|
(12) (12) |
1:34
8:59
|
(16) (12) |
1:26
10:25
|
(13) (12) |
0:30
10:55
|
(5) (11) |
1:16
12:11
|
(17) (12) |
1:37
13:48
|
(16) (12) |
1:43
15:31
|
(16) (13) |
0:41
16:12
|
(14) (13) |
0:08
16:20
|
(12)
(13)
|
Ситников Александр (2000) КМС Пермский Край |
||
|
14 | 00:16:21 (5:38 min/km) | +2:28 |
2:50
2:50
|
(16) (16) |
1:23
4:13
|
(19) (18) |
1:37
5:50
|
(15) (17) |
0:37
6:27
|
(2) (17) |
1:44
8:11
|
(14) (15) |
1:23
9:34
|
(8) (15) |
1:39
11:13
|
(16) (15) |
0:29
11:42
|
(1) (15) |
1:05
12:47
|
(8) (15) |
1:32
14:19
|
(13) (15) |
1:20
15:39
|
(4) (14) |
0:35
16:14
|
(1) (14) |
0:07
16:21
|
(1)
(14)
|
Тимофеев Никита (2000) МС Московская обл. |
||
|
15 | 00:16:28 (5:41 min/km) | +2:35 |
2:39
2:39
|
(15) (15) |
0:58
3:37
|
(16) (15) |
1:29
5:06
|
(12) (13) |
0:41
5:47
|
(13) (12) |
1:36
7:23
|
(12) (11) |
1:30
8:53
|
(14) (11) |
1:18
10:11
|
(7) (10) |
0:48
10:59
|
(19) (13) |
1:18
12:17
|
(18) (13) |
1:45
14:02
|
(17) (14) |
1:38
15:40
|
(15) (15) |
0:41
16:21
|
(14) (15) |
0:07
16:28
|
(1)
(15)
|
Киселев Андрей (2000) КМС Пермский Край |
||
|
16 | 00:18:17 (6:18 min/km) | +4:24 |
2:55
2:55
|
(17) (17) |
1:07
4:02
|
(18) (16) |
1:38
5:40
|
(16) (15) |
0:44
6:24
|
(16) (16) |
2:05
8:29
|
(17) (16) |
1:32
10:01
|
(15) (16) |
1:49
11:50
|
(17) (16) |
0:36
12:26
|
(15) (16) |
1:06
13:32
|
(11) (16) |
1:57
15:29
|
(18) (16) |
1:58
17:27
|
(18) (16) |
0:43
18:10
|
(16) (16) |
0:07
18:17
|
(1)
(16)
|
Юсупов Булат (1999) КМС Респ. Татарстан |
||
|
17 | 00:22:14 (7:40 min/km) | +8:21 |
3:25
3:25
|
(19) (19) |
1:06
4:31
|
(17) (19) |
1:48
6:19
|
(17) (18) |
0:50
7:09
|
(18) (18) |
2:03
9:12
|
(16) (17) |
3:32
12:44
|
(19) (17) |
1:49
14:33
|
(17) (17) |
0:42
15:15
|
(17) (18) |
1:30
16:45
|
(19) (18) |
2:38
19:23
|
(19) (18) |
1:52
21:15
|
(17) (17) |
0:47
22:02
|
(18) (17) |
0:12
22:14
|
(18)
(17)
|
Матясов Михаил (1998) I Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
18 | 00:25:52 (8:55 min/km) | +11:59 |
2:30
2:30
|
(10) (10) |
0:53
3:23
|
(13) (10) |
9:46
13:09
|
(19) (19) |
0:45
13:54
|
(17) (19) |
2:16
16:10
|
(18) (19) |
1:26
17:36
|
(11) (19) |
2:31
20:07
|
(19) (19) |
0:44
20:51
|
(18) (19) |
1:08
21:59
|
(13) (19) |
1:33
23:32
|
(15) (19) |
1:28
25:00
|
(11) (18) |
0:43
25:43
|
(16) (18) |
0:09
25:52
|
(17)
(18)
|
Груздев Андрей (1977) МСМК г. Москва |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Черненко Евгений (1969) I г. Москва |
|||
|
- | - |
2:18
2:18
|
(4) (4) |
0:51
3:09
|
(6) (4) |
1:32
4:41
|
(13) (7) |
0:36
5:17
|
(1) (7) |
4:56
10:13
|
(19) (18) |
3:13
13:26
|
(18) (18) |
1:13
14:39
|
(2) (18) |
0:29
15:08
|
(1) (17) |
1:05
16:13
|
(8) (17) |
1:26
17:39
|
(7) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хренников Эдуард (1973) МСМК Пермский Край |