Россия, Свердловская обл., Новоуральск Зеленый мыс
Group
Ж21
Group
Ж21
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
С/к Кедр
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 7 |
Distance length | 2.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:20:48 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 45) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 36) | leg tot 4 ( 35) | leg tot 5 ( 38) | leg tot 6 ( 48) | leg tot 7 ( 40) | leg tot 8 ( 39) | leg tot 9 ( 42) | leg tot 10 ( 34) | leg tot 11 ( 43) | leg tot 12 ( 44) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:20:50 (7:11 min/km) | - |
0:51
0:51
|
(1) (1) |
0:43
1:34
|
(1) (1) |
0:50
2:24
|
(1) (1) |
0:54
3:18
|
(1) (1) |
2:26
5:44
|
(2) (1) |
1:48
7:32
|
(1) (1) |
0:53
8:25
|
(1) (1) |
1:49
10:14
|
(1) (1) |
3:27
13:41
|
(1) (1) |
1:42
15:23
|
(1) (1) |
2:12
17:35
|
(1) (1) |
2:28
20:03
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
20:50
|
(1)
(1)
|
Евтюхова Екатерина (2003) КМС Кедр Новоуральск |
||
|
2 | 00:26:26 (9:07 min/km) | +5:36 |
0:51
0:51
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
1:53
|
(2) (2) |
1:24
3:17
|
(3) (2) |
0:57
4:14
|
(2) (2) |
2:24
6:38
|
(1) (2) |
2:20
8:58
|
(3) (2) |
1:05
10:03
|
(3) (2) |
2:46
12:49
|
(3) (2) |
3:59
16:48
|
(2) (2) |
2:11
18:59
|
(3) (2) |
3:15
22:14
|
(3) (2) |
3:18
25:32
|
(2) (2) |
0:54
26:26
|
(2)
(2)
|
Матвеева Алёна (2000) КМС ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск |
||
|
3 | 00:27:28 (9:28 min/km) | +6:38 |
1:22
1:22
|
(3) (3) |
1:08
2:30
|
(3) (3) |
1:21
3:51
|
(2) (3) |
1:01
4:52
|
(3) (3) |
2:29
7:21
|
(3) (3) |
2:17
9:38
|
(2) (3) |
1:00
10:38
|
(2) (3) |
2:13
12:51
|
(2) (3) |
4:56
17:47
|
(3) (3) |
2:10
19:57
|
(2) (3) |
3:04
23:01
|
(2) (3) |
3:27
26:28
|
(3) (3) |
1:00
27:28
|
(3)
(3)
|
Букреева Алёна (1977) МС МБУ СШ 'Родонит' |
||
|
4 | 00:59:34 (20:32 min/km) | +38:44 |
1:24
1:24
|
(4) (4) |
1:40
3:04
|
(4) (4) |
16:35
19:39
|
(5) (5) |
2:03
21:42
|
(4) (5) |
9:17
30:59
|
(5) (5) |
3:24
34:23
|
(4) (5) |
1:44
36:07
|
(4) (5) |
3:50
39:57
|
(5) (5) |
7:49
47:46
|
(4) (5) |
3:07
50:53
|
(4) (5) |
3:32
54:25
|
(4) (4) |
3:58
58:23
|
(4) (4) |
1:11
59:34
|
(4)
(4)
|
Гаревских Анжела (2003) III САШ |
||
|
5 | 01:06:24 (22:54 min/km) | +45:34 |
2:34
2:34
|
(5) (5) |
6:27
9:01
|
(5) (5) |
3:14
12:15
|
(4) (4) |
7:37
19:52
|
(5) (4) |
4:44
24:36
|
(4) (4) |
4:44
29:20
|
(5) (4) |
3:28
32:48
|
(5) (4) |
3:46
36:34
|
(4) (4) |
11:02
47:36
|
(5) (4) |
3:10
50:46
|
(5) (4) |
10:10
1:00:56
|
(5) (5) |
4:07
1:05:03
|
(5) (5) |
1:21
1:06:24
|
(5)
(5)
|
Плескацевич Светлана (1982) б/р МБУ СШ 'Родонит' |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Евтюхова Ольга (2001) МС ОДЮСШ-Кучина |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Максимова Ирина (1985) III Москомпас-Ориента Масный |