Россия, Томская область, с. Вершинино
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 48 |
Distance length | 3.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:14:28 |
Links
Сайт соренованийMistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 38) | leg tot 3 ( 44) | leg tot 4 ( 46) | leg tot 5 ( 47) | leg tot 6 ( 48) | leg tot 7 ( 49) | leg tot 8 ( 51) | leg tot 9 ( 54) | leg tot 10 ( 58) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:14:32 (4:09 min/km) | - |
2:00
2:00
|
(1) (1) |
2:07
4:07
|
(3) (1) |
0:46
4:53
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
6:07
|
(1) (1) |
1:08
7:15
|
(1) (1) |
0:41
7:56
|
(1) (1) |
1:42
9:38
|
(1) (1) |
1:09
10:47
|
(1) (1) |
0:50
11:37
|
(2) (1) |
1:08
12:45
|
(1) (1) |
1:10
13:55
|
(1) (1) |
0:37
14:32
|
(1)
(1)
|
Злобин Александр (1996) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
2 | 00:14:51 (4:15 min/km) | +19 |
2:04
2:04
|
(3) (3) |
2:07
4:11
|
(3) (3) |
0:46
4:57
|
(1) (3) |
1:16
6:13
|
(2) (2) |
1:13
7:26
|
(3) (2) |
0:41
8:07
|
(1) (2) |
1:44
9:51
|
(2) (2) |
1:13
11:04
|
(5) (2) |
0:48
11:52
|
(1) (2) |
1:09
13:01
|
(2) (2) |
1:10
14:11
|
(1) (2) |
0:40
14:51
|
(3)
(2)
|
Сазыкин Герман (2000) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
3 | 00:15:07 (4:19 min/km) | +35 |
2:02
2:02
|
(2) (2) |
2:06
4:08
|
(2) (2) |
0:48
4:56
|
(4) (2) |
1:21
6:17
|
(4) (3) |
1:12
7:29
|
(2) (3) |
0:43
8:12
|
(3) (3) |
1:47
9:59
|
(3) (3) |
1:11
11:10
|
(2) (3) |
0:50
12:00
|
(2) (3) |
1:14
13:14
|
(6) (3) |
1:15
14:29
|
(6) (3) |
0:38
15:07
|
(2)
(3)
|
Таскаев Максим (2000) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
4 | 00:15:13 (4:21 min/km) | +41 |
2:11
2:11
|
(6) (6) |
2:05
4:16
|
(1) (4) |
0:47
5:03
|
(3) (4) |
1:18
6:21
|
(3) (4) |
1:14
7:35
|
(4) (4) |
0:44
8:19
|
(4) (4) |
1:51
10:10
|
(5) (4) |
1:11
11:21
|
(2) (4) |
0:51
12:12
|
(4) (4) |
1:09
13:21
|
(2) (4) |
1:12
14:33
|
(5) (4) |
0:40
15:13
|
(3)
(4)
|
Григоров Никита (2004) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
5 | 00:15:55 (4:33 min/km) | +1:23 |
2:21
2:21
|
(14) (14) |
2:11
4:32
|
(5) (6) |
0:50
5:22
|
(5) (6) |
1:31
6:53
|
(11) (5) |
1:14
8:07
|
(4) (5) |
0:45
8:52
|
(5) (5) |
1:49
10:41
|
(4) (5) |
1:12
11:53
|
(4) (5) |
0:52
12:45
|
(5) (5) |
1:18
14:03
|
(9) (5) |
1:10
15:13
|
(1) (5) |
0:42
15:55
|
(6)
(5)
|
Картавцев Константин (1987) МС Томская область |
||
|
6 | 00:16:33 (4:44 min/km) | +2:01 |
2:18
2:18
|
(12) (12) |
2:31
4:49
|
(12) (10) |
0:52
5:41
|
(7) (9) |
1:26
7:07
|
(7) (8) |
1:15
8:22
|
(6) (6) |
0:46
9:08
|
(6) (6) |
1:57
11:05
|
(9) (6) |
1:18
12:23
|
(10) (6) |
0:54
13:17
|
(6) (6) |
1:19
14:36
|
(12) (6) |
1:17
15:53
|
(7) (6) |
0:40
16:33
|
(3)
(6)
|
Агеенко Владислав (2001) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
7 | 00:16:39 (4:45 min/km) | +2:07 |
2:16
2:16
|
(8) (8) |
2:33
4:49
|
(13) (10) |
0:53
5:42
|
(8) (10) |
1:24
7:06
|
(5) (7) |
1:16
8:22
|
(7) (6) |
0:52
9:14
|
(15) (7) |
1:52
11:06
|
(6) (7) |
1:26
12:32
|
(24) (7) |
0:54
13:26
|
(6) (7) |
1:13
14:39
|
(5) (7) |
1:17
15:56
|
(7) (7) |
0:43
16:39
|
(9)
(7)
|
Фоминых Антон (2002) КМС Томская область |
||
|
8 | 00:17:12 (4:55 min/km) | +2:40 |
2:21
2:21
|
(14) (14) |
2:41
5:02
|
(19) (16) |
0:54
5:56
|
(12) (13) |
1:25
7:21
|
(6) (10) |
1:26
8:47
|
(16) (10) |
0:51
9:38
|
(11) (10) |
1:59
11:37
|
(11) (9) |
1:19
12:56
|
(12) (9) |
0:56
13:52
|
(10) (9) |
1:16
15:08
|
(8) (8) |
1:20
16:28
|
(11) (8) |
0:44
17:12
|
(11)
(8)
|
Сидоров Владимир (1972) МС Томская область |
||
|
9 | 00:17:16 (4:56 min/km) | +2:44 |
2:06
2:06
|
(4) (4) |
2:18
4:24
|
(6) (5) |
0:57
5:21
|
(16) (5) |
1:50
7:11
|
(23) (9) |
1:17
8:28
|
(9) (8) |
0:52
9:20
|
(15) (8) |
1:58
11:18
|
(10) (8) |
1:17
12:35
|
(7) (8) |
1:06
13:41
|
(34) (8) |
1:31
15:12
|
(24) (9) |
1:18
16:30
|
(9) (9) |
0:46
17:16
|
(16)
(9)
|
Глухов Даниил (2001) КМС Томская область |
||
|
10 | 00:17:20 (4:57 min/km) | +2:48 |
3:07
3:07
|
(40) (40) |
2:22
5:29
|
(7) (28) |
0:51
6:20
|
(6) (22) |
1:44
8:04
|
(20) (22) |
1:16
9:20
|
(7) (18) |
0:49
10:09
|
(9) (17) |
1:54
12:03
|
(7) (14) |
1:14
13:17
|
(6) (11) |
0:54
14:11
|
(6) (11) |
1:15
15:26
|
(7) (10) |
1:10
16:36
|
(1) (10) |
0:44
17:20
|
(11)
(10)
|
Поздеев Тимофей (1988) МС Томская область |
||
|
11 | 00:17:43 (5:04 min/km) | +3:11 |
2:21
2:21
|
(14) (14) |
2:28
4:49
|
(10) (10) |
0:55
5:44
|
(13) (11) |
2:00
7:44
|
(28) (16) |
1:18
9:02
|
(10) (13) |
0:48
9:50
|
(8) (12) |
2:05
11:55
|
(15) (12) |
1:32
13:27
|
(29) (14) |
0:58
14:25
|
(15) (14) |
1:18
15:43
|
(9) (12) |
1:18
17:01
|
(9) (11) |
0:42
17:43
|
(6)
(11)
|
Петериков Яков (2001) КМС Томская область |
||
|
12 | 00:17:57 (5:08 min/km) | +3:25 |
2:09
2:09
|
(5) (5) |
2:33
4:42
|
(13) (9) |
0:53
5:35
|
(8) (8) |
1:46
7:21
|
(21) (10) |
1:27
8:48
|
(17) (11) |
0:51
9:39
|
(11) (11) |
2:02
11:41
|
(14) (10) |
1:30
13:11
|
(28) (10) |
0:56
14:07
|
(10) (10) |
1:19
15:26
|
(12) (10) |
1:49
17:15
|
(42) (13) |
0:42
17:57
|
(6)
(12)
|
Черемных Ярослав (1999) МС Республика Алтай |
||
|
13 | 00:18:03 (5:09 min/km) | +3:31 |
2:32
2:32
|
(24) (24) |
2:55
5:27
|
(26) (27) |
0:55
6:22
|
(13) (23) |
1:31
7:53
|
(11) (19) |
1:29
9:22
|
(21) (19) |
0:51
10:13
|
(11) (19) |
2:11
12:24
|
(25) (20) |
1:21
13:45
|
(13) (21) |
0:54
14:39
|
(6) (19) |
1:12
15:51
|
(4) (14) |
1:21
17:12
|
(14) (12) |
0:51
18:03
|
(32)
(13)
|
Григоров Леонид (1983) МС Алтайский край |
||
|
14 | 00:18:05 (5:10 min/km) | +3:33 |
2:41
2:41
|
(32) (32) |
2:33
5:14
|
(13) (19) |
0:57
6:11
|
(16) (19) |
1:39
7:50
|
(19) (17) |
1:25
9:15
|
(13) (17) |
0:47
10:02
|
(7) (16) |
2:07
12:09
|
(20) (15) |
1:22
13:31
|
(17) (15) |
0:57
14:28
|
(13) (15) |
1:31
15:59
|
(24) (16) |
1:21
17:20
|
(14) (15) |
0:45
18:05
|
(14)
(14)
|
Савков Антон (2002) I Красноярский край |
||
|
15 | 00:18:07 (5:11 min/km) | +3:35 |
2:28
2:28
|
(22) (22) |
2:36
5:04
|
(16) (17) |
1:00
6:04
|
(21) (17) |
1:29
7:33
|
(10) (12) |
1:25
8:58
|
(13) (12) |
0:55
9:53
|
(23) (13) |
2:05
11:58
|
(15) (13) |
1:26
13:24
|
(24) (12) |
0:59
14:23
|
(17) (13) |
1:30
15:53
|
(21) (15) |
1:24
17:17
|
(23) (14) |
0:50
18:07
|
(30)
(15)
|
Хоменко Даниил (2000) КМС Томская область |
||
|
16 | 00:18:12 (5:12 min/km) | +3:40 |
2:25
2:25
|
(19) (19) |
2:57
5:22
|
(27) (23) |
0:53
6:15
|
(8) (20) |
1:27
7:42
|
(8) (15) |
1:21
9:03
|
(11) (14) |
0:51
9:54
|
(11) (14) |
1:56
11:50
|
(8) (11) |
1:35
13:25
|
(33) (13) |
0:56
14:21
|
(10) (12) |
1:29
15:50
|
(18) (13) |
1:33
17:23
|
(33) (16) |
0:49
18:12
|
(24)
(16)
|
Опарин Дмитрий (2004) КМС Новосибирская область |
||
|
17 | 00:18:13 (5:12 min/km) | +3:41 |
2:16
2:16
|
(8) (8) |
2:44
5:00
|
(21) (15) |
0:58
5:58
|
(18) (15) |
1:38
7:36
|
(18) (14) |
1:31
9:07
|
(24) (15) |
0:54
10:01
|
(20) (15) |
2:12
12:13
|
(27) (16) |
1:21
13:34
|
(13) (17) |
1:01
14:35
|
(22) (17) |
1:25
16:00
|
(15) (18) |
1:24
17:24
|
(23) (17) |
0:49
18:13
|
(24)
(17)
|
Татаринов Игорь (2000) КМС Омская область |
||
|
18 | 00:18:15 (5:13 min/km) | +3:43 |
2:24
2:24
|
(18) (18) |
2:29
4:53
|
(11) (13) |
1:04
5:57
|
(25) (14) |
1:37
7:34
|
(16) (13) |
1:40
9:14
|
(33) (16) |
0:58
10:12
|
(31) (18) |
2:08
12:20
|
(22) (19) |
1:24
13:44
|
(19) (20) |
0:57
14:41
|
(13) (20) |
1:27
16:08
|
(17) (19) |
1:21
17:29
|
(14) (18) |
0:46
18:15
|
(16)
(18)
|
Софронов Дмитрий (1987) МС Республика Алтай |
||
|
19 | 00:18:19 (5:14 min/km) | +3:47 |
2:18
2:18
|
(12) (12) |
2:40
4:58
|
(18) (14) |
1:03
6:01
|
(24) (16) |
2:05
8:06
|
(29) (23) |
1:24
9:30
|
(12) (22) |
0:49
10:19
|
(9) (21) |
1:59
12:18
|
(11) (18) |
1:18
13:36
|
(10) (18) |
0:59
14:35
|
(17) (17) |
1:24
15:59
|
(14) (16) |
1:32
17:31
|
(32) (19) |
0:48
18:19
|
(22)
(19)
|
Борода Дмитрий (2003) КМС Омская область |
||
|
20 | 00:18:26 (5:16 min/km) | +3:54 |
2:16
2:16
|
(8) (8) |
2:23
4:39
|
(8) (8) |
0:53
5:32
|
(8) (7) |
1:27
6:59
|
(8) (6) |
1:29
8:28
|
(21) (8) |
0:56
9:24
|
(24) (9) |
3:16
12:40
|
(42) (22) |
1:25
14:05
|
(21) (23) |
0:58
15:03
|
(15) (22) |
1:18
16:21
|
(9) (21) |
1:22
17:43
|
(17) (20) |
0:43
18:26
|
(9)
(20)
|
Демин Александр (2004) КМС Новосибирская область |
||
|
21 | 00:18:36 (5:19 min/km) | +4:04 |
2:21
2:21
|
(14) (14) |
2:59
5:20
|
(30) (22) |
0:56
6:16
|
(15) (21) |
1:35
7:51
|
(15) (18) |
1:31
9:22
|
(24) (19) |
0:54
10:16
|
(20) (20) |
2:00
12:16
|
(13) (17) |
1:17
13:33
|
(7) (16) |
1:01
14:34
|
(22) (16) |
1:58
16:32
|
(38) (23) |
1:20
17:52
|
(11) (22) |
0:44
18:36
|
(11)
(21)
|
Куксов Захар (2001) II Омская область |
||
|
22 | 00:19:07 (5:28 min/km) | +4:35 |
2:12
2:12
|
(7) (7) |
2:26
4:38
|
(9) (7) |
1:14
5:52
|
(38) (12) |
2:26
8:18
|
(34) (24) |
1:28
9:46
|
(18) (24) |
0:52
10:38
|
(15) (24) |
2:05
12:43
|
(15) (24) |
1:22
14:05
|
(17) (23) |
0:59
15:04
|
(17) (23) |
1:35
16:39
|
(31) (24) |
1:34
18:13
|
(34) (23) |
0:54
19:07
|
(38)
(22)
|
Янов Артемий (2004) КМС Омская область |
||
|
23 | 00:19:10 (5:29 min/km) | +4:38 |
2:17
2:17
|
(11) (11) |
2:47
5:04
|
(23) (17) |
1:02
6:06
|
(22) (18) |
1:48
7:54
|
(22) (20) |
1:37
9:31
|
(31) (23) |
0:59
10:30
|
(34) (23) |
2:10
12:40
|
(24) (22) |
1:21
14:01
|
(13) (22) |
1:05
15:06
|
(32) (24) |
1:25
16:31
|
(15) (22) |
1:53
18:24
|
(43) (24) |
0:46
19:10
|
(16)
(23)
|
Аксёнов Максим (2004) КМС Кемеровская область |
||
|
24 | 00:19:38 (5:37 min/km) | +5:06 |
2:31
2:31
|
(23) (23) |
2:52
5:23
|
(24) (25) |
1:13
6:36
|
(36) (30) |
2:07
8:43
|
(31) (28) |
1:25
10:08
|
(13) (26) |
0:54
11:02
|
(20) (26) |
2:11
13:13
|
(25) (25) |
1:35
14:48
|
(33) (26) |
0:59
15:47
|
(17) (25) |
1:31
17:18
|
(24) (25) |
1:30
18:48
|
(30) (25) |
0:50
19:38
|
(30)
(24)
|
Богданов Дмитрий (1999) КМС Томская область |
||
|
25 | 00:19:52 (5:41 min/km) | +5:20 |
2:26
2:26
|
(21) (21) |
2:58
5:24
|
(29) (26) |
1:09
6:33
|
(30) (28) |
1:53
8:26
|
(25) (25) |
1:36
10:02
|
(29) (25) |
0:57
10:59
|
(26) (25) |
2:24
13:23
|
(34) (26) |
1:21
14:44
|
(13) (25) |
1:14
15:58
|
(37) (26) |
1:38
17:36
|
(33) (26) |
1:27
19:03
|
(28) (26) |
0:49
19:52
|
(24)
(25)
|
Склюев Дмитрий (1989) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
26 | 00:20:07 (5:45 min/km) | +5:35 |
2:33
2:33
|
(25) (25) |
2:45
5:18
|
(22) (21) |
1:13
6:31
|
(36) (25) |
2:35
9:06
|
(37) (30) |
1:32
10:38
|
(26) (29) |
0:52
11:30
|
(15) (29) |
2:08
13:38
|
(22) (27) |
1:33
15:11
|
(31) (27) |
1:01
16:12
|
(22) (27) |
1:40
17:52
|
(34) (27) |
1:23
19:15
|
(22) (27) |
0:52
20:07
|
(35)
(26)
|
Филин Максим (1998) КМС Томская область |
||
|
27 | 00:21:09 (6:03 min/km) | +6:37 |
2:25
2:25
|
(19) (19) |
2:57
5:22
|
(27) (23) |
1:10
6:32
|
(31) (27) |
2:30
9:02
|
(35) (29) |
1:49
10:51
|
(38) (30) |
1:04
11:55
|
(39) (30) |
2:37
14:32
|
(38) (32) |
1:29
16:01
|
(27) (31) |
1:02
17:03
|
(27) (30) |
1:56
18:59
|
(37) (30) |
1:22
20:21
|
(17) (28) |
0:48
21:09
|
(22)
(27)
|
Фельк Владислав (2002) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
28 | 00:21:18 (6:05 min/km) | +6:46 |
2:48
2:48
|
(34) (34) |
3:41
6:29
|
(37) (37) |
1:10
7:39
|
(31) (36) |
1:51
9:30
|
(24) (31) |
1:34
11:04
|
(28) (31) |
0:56
12:00
|
(24) (31) |
2:18
14:18
|
(31) (29) |
1:28
15:46
|
(26) (30) |
1:02
16:48
|
(27) (29) |
2:00
18:48
|
(39) (28) |
1:37
20:25
|
(37) (29) |
0:53
21:18
|
(36)
(28)
|
Баркалов Павел (1998) КМС Иркутская область |
||
|
28 | 00:21:18 (6:05 min/km) | +6:46 |
3:01
3:01
|
(38) (38) |
3:03
6:04
|
(31) (33) |
1:26
7:30
|
(42) (34) |
2:15
9:45
|
(33) (34) |
1:30
11:15
|
(23) (33) |
0:57
12:12
|
(26) (33) |
2:06
14:18
|
(19) (29) |
1:25
15:43
|
(21) (29) |
1:41
17:24
|
(40) (31) |
1:47
19:11
|
(35) (31) |
1:20
20:31
|
(11) (30) |
0:47
21:18
|
(20)
(28)
|
Кашлев Никита (2003) КМС Республика Алтай |
||
|
30 | 00:21:30 (6:09 min/km) | +6:58 |
2:36
2:36
|
(27) (27) |
3:03
5:39
|
(31) (31) |
1:07
6:46
|
(27) (31) |
1:53
8:39
|
(25) (27) |
1:39
10:18
|
(32) (28) |
0:59
11:17
|
(34) (28) |
2:23
13:40
|
(33) (28) |
1:42
15:22
|
(39) (28) |
1:04
16:26
|
(30) (28) |
2:31
18:57
|
(41) (29) |
1:39
20:36
|
(40) (31) |
0:54
21:30
|
(38)
(30)
|
Кауц Александр (2003) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
31 | 00:21:35 (6:10 min/km) | +7:03 |
2:33
2:33
|
(25) (25) |
4:21
6:54
|
(39) (38) |
1:04
7:58
|
(25) (38) |
1:32
9:30
|
(13) (31) |
1:44
11:14
|
(37) (32) |
0:57
12:11
|
(26) (32) |
2:16
14:27
|
(28) (31) |
1:38
16:05
|
(36) (32) |
1:49
17:54
|
(41) (32) |
1:34
19:28
|
(28) (33) |
1:22
20:50
|
(17) (32) |
0:45
21:35
|
(14)
(31)
|
Ерахтин Игорь (1994) МС Томская область |
||
|
32 | 00:21:47 (6:13 min/km) | +7:15 |
3:07
3:07
|
(40) (40) |
3:20
6:27
|
(35) (36) |
1:12
7:39
|
(33) (36) |
2:39
10:18
|
(38) (36) |
1:57
12:15
|
(42) (36) |
0:57
13:12
|
(26) (36) |
2:18
15:30
|
(31) (36) |
1:25
16:55
|
(21) (33) |
1:00
17:55
|
(21) (33) |
1:30
19:25
|
(21) (32) |
1:31
20:56
|
(31) (33) |
0:51
21:47
|
(32)
(32)
|
Киселёв Виктор (2002) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
33 | 00:21:48 (6:14 min/km) | +7:16 |
2:39
2:39
|
(31) (31) |
2:53
5:32
|
(25) (29) |
0:59
6:31
|
(19) (25) |
1:55
8:26
|
(27) (25) |
1:42
10:08
|
(36) (26) |
1:01
11:09
|
(37) (27) |
3:48
14:57
|
(43) (33) |
2:07
17:04
|
(42) (34) |
1:01
18:05
|
(22) (34) |
1:32
19:37
|
(27) (34) |
1:24
21:01
|
(23) (34) |
0:47
21:48
|
(20)
(33)
|
Шаповалов Денис (2002) II Красноярский край |
||
|
34 | 00:22:17 (6:22 min/km) | +7:45 |
2:37
2:37
|
(28) (28) |
2:37
5:14
|
(17) (19) |
1:08
6:22
|
(29) (23) |
1:37
7:59
|
(16) (21) |
1:28
9:27
|
(18) (21) |
0:52
10:19
|
(15) (21) |
2:05
12:24
|
(15) (20) |
1:17
13:41
|
(7) (19) |
1:01
14:42
|
(22) (21) |
1:29
16:11
|
(18) (20) |
1:35
17:46
|
(36) (21) |
4:31
22:17
|
(43)
(34)
|
Кузнецов Антон (2000) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
35 | 00:22:31 (6:26 min/km) | +7:59 |
2:54
2:54
|
(35) (35) |
2:42
5:36
|
(20) (30) |
0:59
6:35
|
(19) (29) |
3:35
10:10
|
(41) (35) |
1:33
11:43
|
(27) (35) |
0:58
12:41
|
(31) (35) |
2:16
14:57
|
(28) (33) |
2:49
17:46
|
(43) (36) |
1:04
18:50
|
(30) (36) |
1:30
20:20
|
(21) (35) |
1:22
21:42
|
(17) (35) |
0:49
22:31
|
(24)
(35)
|
Фомичев Андрей (1988) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
36 | 00:23:45 (6:47 min/km) | +9:13 |
2:38
2:38
|
(30) (30) |
3:30
6:08
|
(36) (34) |
1:19
7:27
|
(40) (33) |
3:24
10:51
|
(40) (37) |
2:11
13:02
|
(43) (37) |
1:15
14:17
|
(43) (37) |
2:51
17:08
|
(40) (37) |
1:39
18:47
|
(37) (37) |
1:06
19:53
|
(34) (37) |
1:34
21:27
|
(28) (36) |
1:27
22:54
|
(28) (36) |
0:51
23:45
|
(32)
(36)
|
Ромакер Александр (2002) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
37 | 00:24:22 (6:58 min/km) | +9:50 |
3:27
3:27
|
(42) (42) |
5:05
8:32
|
(41) (40) |
1:07
9:39
|
(27) (40) |
2:10
11:49
|
(32) (39) |
1:36
13:25
|
(29) (39) |
1:01
14:26
|
(37) (38) |
2:58
17:24
|
(41) (39) |
1:34
18:58
|
(32) (38) |
1:17
20:15
|
(38) (38) |
1:36
21:51
|
(32) (37) |
1:42
23:33
|
(41) (37) |
0:49
24:22
|
(24)
(37)
|
Братцев Иван (1992) I Иркутская область |
||
|
38 | 00:24:34 (7:01 min/km) | +10:02 |
2:41
2:41
|
(32) (32) |
7:16
9:57
|
(43) (42) |
1:02
10:59
|
(22) (42) |
1:32
12:31
|
(13) (40) |
1:41
14:12
|
(34) (40) |
1:00
15:12
|
(36) (40) |
2:16
17:28
|
(28) (40) |
1:40
19:08
|
(38) (39) |
1:49
20:57
|
(41) (40) |
1:29
22:26
|
(18) (39) |
1:22
23:48
|
(17) (39) |
0:46
24:34
|
(16)
(38)
|
Бутин Максим (2004) I Иркутская область |
||
|
39 | 00:24:38 (7:02 min/km) | +10:06 |
2:59
2:59
|
(37) (37) |
3:14
6:13
|
(34) (35) |
1:22
7:35
|
(41) (35) |
2:06
9:41
|
(30) (33) |
1:50
11:31
|
(39) (34) |
1:05
12:36
|
(40) (34) |
2:46
15:22
|
(39) (35) |
1:46
17:08
|
(40) (35) |
1:10
18:18
|
(36) (35) |
3:47
22:05
|
(42) (38) |
1:38
23:43
|
(38) (38) |
0:55
24:38
|
(40)
(39)
|
Лисица Вадим (1980) I Новосибирская область |
||
|
40 | 00:25:16 (7:13 min/km) | +10:44 |
3:04
3:04
|
(39) (39) |
4:24
7:28
|
(40) (39) |
1:12
8:40
|
(33) (39) |
2:48
11:28
|
(39) (38) |
1:56
13:24
|
(41) (38) |
1:09
14:33
|
(42) (39) |
2:36
17:09
|
(36) (38) |
2:04
19:13
|
(41) (40) |
1:21
20:34
|
(39) (39) |
2:03
22:37
|
(40) (40) |
1:38
24:15
|
(38) (40) |
1:01
25:16
|
(42)
(40)
|
Храпаль Максим (2004) I Омская область |
||
|
41 | 00:26:31 (7:35 min/km) | +11:59 |
2:37
2:37
|
(28) (28) |
3:05
5:42
|
(33) (32) |
1:12
6:54
|
(33) (32) |
7:55
14:49
|
(43) (42) |
1:41
16:30
|
(34) (42) |
0:58
17:28
|
(31) (41) |
2:34
20:02
|
(35) (41) |
1:35
21:37
|
(33) (41) |
1:02
22:39
|
(27) (41) |
1:34
24:13
|
(28) (41) |
1:25
25:38
|
(27) (41) |
0:53
26:31
|
(36)
(41)
|
Лачинов Семён (2004) I Красноярский край |
||
|
42 | 00:27:03 (7:44 min/km) | +12:31 |
6:52
6:52
|
(43) (43) |
3:54
10:46
|
(38) (43) |
1:16
12:02
|
(39) (43) |
2:31
14:33
|
(36) (41) |
1:54
16:27
|
(40) (41) |
1:05
17:32
|
(40) (42) |
2:36
20:08
|
(36) (42) |
1:32
21:40
|
(29) (42) |
1:05
22:45
|
(32) (42) |
1:49
24:34
|
(36) (42) |
1:34
26:08
|
(34) (42) |
0:55
27:03
|
(40)
(42)
|
Шмурыгин Богдан (2002) I Томская область |
||
|
43 | 00:31:25 (8:59 min/km) | +16:53 |
2:54
2:54
|
(35) (35) |
6:20
9:14
|
(42) (41) |
1:30
10:44
|
(43) (41) |
5:11
15:55
|
(42) (43) |
1:28
17:23
|
(18) (43) |
0:57
18:20
|
(26) (43) |
2:07
20:27
|
(20) (43) |
1:24
21:51
|
(19) (43) |
2:02
23:53
|
(43) (43) |
5:19
29:12
|
(43) (43) |
1:24
30:36
|
(23) (43) |
0:49
31:25
|
(24)
(43)
|
Останин Роман (2003) II Томская область |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чуков Кирилл (2002) II Томская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Воякин Алексей (2001) II Томская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кузьмин Дмитрий (1991) МС Томская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Балагуров Вячеслав (1994) МС Новосибирская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чаштыг Омак (2000) II Томская область |