Россия, Нижегородская область, пос. Дубравный
Group
М14
Group
М14
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСОНО
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 47 |
Distance length | 2.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:13:35 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 45) | leg tot 2 ( 48) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 49) | leg tot 7 ( 42) | leg tot 8 ( 44) | leg tot 9 ( 43) | leg tot 10 ( 52) | leg tot 11 ( 36) | leg tot 12 ( 51) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:14:12 (6:46 min/km) | - |
0:39
0:39
|
(1) (1) |
0:58
1:37
|
(2) (2) |
0:50
2:27
|
(1) (1) |
2:08
4:35
|
(3) (1) |
1:09
5:44
|
(3) (1) |
0:32
6:16
|
(1) (1) |
0:57
7:13
|
(1) (1) |
1:39
8:52
|
(3) (1) |
1:14
10:06
|
(1) (1) |
1:47
11:53
|
(1) (1) |
1:11
13:04
|
(1) (1) |
0:37
13:41
|
(1) (1) |
0:21
14:02
|
(1) (1) |
0:10
14:12
|
(4)
(1)
|
Комаров Роман (2008) I Стародумов |
||
|
2 | 00:16:21 (7:47 min/km) | +2:09 |
0:44
0:44
|
(4) (4) |
1:00
1:44
|
(4) (4) |
1:02
2:46
|
(5) (4) |
1:54
4:40
|
(2) (2) |
1:33
6:13
|
(20) (2) |
0:42
6:55
|
(11) (2) |
1:27
8:22
|
(22) (4) |
1:42
10:04
|
(5) (4) |
1:27
11:31
|
(4) (3) |
2:15
13:46
|
(3) (2) |
1:19
15:05
|
(5) (2) |
0:42
15:47
|
(5) (2) |
0:24
16:11
|
(2) (2) |
0:10
16:21
|
(4)
(2)
|
Белозеров Роман (2009) I Стародумов |
||
|
3 | 00:16:46 (7:59 min/km) | +2:34 |
1:03
1:03
|
(24) (24) |
1:03
2:06
|
(5) (13) |
0:58
3:04
|
(3) (10) |
2:24
5:28
|
(4) (5) |
1:06
6:34
|
(2) (4) |
0:33
7:07
|
(2) (4) |
1:09
8:16
|
(7) (3) |
1:41
9:57
|
(4) (3) |
1:17
11:14
|
(2) (2) |
2:45
13:59
|
(13) (3) |
1:23
15:22
|
(6) (3) |
0:47
16:09
|
(10) (3) |
0:25
16:34
|
(3) (3) |
0:12
16:46
|
(15)
(3)
|
Ошурков Вячеслав (2008) I МБУ СШ 'Родонит' |
||
|
4 | 00:16:49 (8:00 min/km) | +2:37 |
0:42
0:42
|
(3) (3) |
0:52
1:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:00
2:34
|
(4) (3) |
2:36
5:10
|
(7) (3) |
1:15
6:25
|
(6) (3) |
0:33
6:58
|
(2) (3) |
1:00
7:58
|
(2) (2) |
1:43
9:41
|
(6) (2) |
2:07
11:48
|
(15) (4) |
2:37
14:25
|
(11) (4) |
1:12
15:37
|
(2) (4) |
0:38
16:15
|
(2) (4) |
0:26
16:41
|
(6) (4) |
0:08
16:49
|
(1)
(4)
|
Родянский Дмитрий (2009) I магнитная стрелка Тр |
||
|
5 | 00:17:25 (8:18 min/km) | +3:13 |
1:02
1:02
|
(22) (22) |
1:16
2:18
|
(16) (18) |
1:37
3:55
|
(26) (21) |
1:51
5:46
|
(1) (7) |
1:32
7:18
|
(18) (9) |
0:41
7:59
|
(8) (9) |
1:25
9:24
|
(17) (11) |
1:45
11:09
|
(7) (9) |
1:24
12:33
|
(3) (6) |
2:21
14:54
|
(4) (5) |
1:13
16:07
|
(4) (5) |
0:42
16:49
|
(5) (5) |
0:25
17:14
|
(3) (5) |
0:11
17:25
|
(9)
(5)
|
Рябинин Даниил (2008) Iю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
6 | 00:17:50 (8:30 min/km) | +3:38 |
0:41
0:41
|
(2) (2) |
0:58
1:39
|
(2) (3) |
0:53
2:32
|
(2) (2) |
3:30
6:02
|
(16) (10) |
1:02
7:04
|
(1) (7) |
0:37
7:41
|
(4) (7) |
1:11
8:52
|
(10) (5) |
2:49
11:41
|
(26) (12) |
1:38
13:19
|
(8) (11) |
2:00
15:19
|
(2) (8) |
1:12
16:31
|
(2) (8) |
0:41
17:12
|
(4) (7) |
0:29
17:41
|
(13) (8) |
0:09
17:50
|
(2)
(6)
|
Нестеренко Матвей (2008) I Стародумов |
||
|
7 | 00:17:51 (8:30 min/km) | +3:39 |
0:53
0:53
|
(13) (13) |
1:03
1:56
|
(5) (11) |
1:05
3:01
|
(7) (9) |
2:24
5:25
|
(4) (4) |
1:32
6:57
|
(18) (6) |
0:40
7:37
|
(7) (6) |
1:17
8:54
|
(12) (6) |
2:17
11:11
|
(20) (10) |
1:30
12:41
|
(5) (8) |
2:21
15:02
|
(4) (7) |
1:24
16:26
|
(8) (7) |
0:46
17:12
|
(9) (7) |
0:28
17:40
|
(12) (7) |
0:11
17:51
|
(9)
(7)
|
Тюменков Даниил (2008) I СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми |
||
|
8 | 00:18:31 (8:49 min/km) | +4:19 |
0:50
0:50
|
(12) (12) |
1:04
1:54
|
(8) (10) |
1:06
3:00
|
(9) (8) |
2:47
5:47
|
(10) (8) |
1:35
7:22
|
(23) (11) |
0:41
8:03
|
(8) (11) |
1:10
9:13
|
(8) (9) |
1:45
10:58
|
(7) (7) |
1:55
12:53
|
(11) (9) |
2:35
15:28
|
(10) (9) |
1:37
17:05
|
(15) (9) |
0:49
17:54
|
(13) (9) |
0:26
18:20
|
(6) (9) |
0:11
18:31
|
(9)
(8)
|
Терехин Александр (2009) Iю МБУ СШ 'Родонит' |
||
|
9 | 00:18:37 (8:52 min/km) | +4:25 |
0:46
0:46
|
(6) (6) |
1:07
1:53
|
(12) (8) |
1:22
3:15
|
(16) (13) |
3:15
6:30
|
(12) (13) |
1:13
7:43
|
(5) (13) |
0:46
8:29
|
(17) (13) |
1:05
9:34
|
(3) (13) |
1:47
11:21
|
(9) (11) |
1:45
13:06
|
(9) (10) |
2:43
15:49
|
(12) (10) |
1:27
17:16
|
(12) (10) |
0:44
18:00
|
(7) (10) |
0:26
18:26
|
(6) (10) |
0:11
18:37
|
(9)
(9)
|
Ушаков Павел (2008) I МБУ СШ 'Родонит' |
||
|
10 | 00:18:41 (8:54 min/km) | +4:29 |
0:47
0:47
|
(8) (8) |
1:05
1:52
|
(10) (7) |
1:04
2:56
|
(6) (6) |
3:24
6:20
|
(14) (12) |
1:17
7:37
|
(7) (12) |
0:42
8:19
|
(11) (12) |
1:12
9:31
|
(11) (12) |
1:36
11:07
|
(2) (8) |
1:33
12:40
|
(6) (7) |
3:14
15:54
|
(18) (11) |
1:23
17:17
|
(6) (11) |
0:45
18:02
|
(8) (11) |
0:29
18:31
|
(13) (11) |
0:10
18:41
|
(4)
(10)
|
Емелин Даниил (2009) Iю СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
11 | 00:19:10 (9:08 min/km) | +4:58 |
0:48
0:48
|
(10) (10) |
1:09
1:57
|
(13) (12) |
1:11
3:08
|
(11) (11) |
2:44
5:52
|
(8) (9) |
1:19
7:11
|
(9) (8) |
0:39
7:50
|
(6) (8) |
1:08
8:58
|
(5) (7) |
1:51
10:49
|
(11) (5) |
2:57
13:46
|
(28) (12) |
2:33
16:19
|
(9) (12) |
1:27
17:46
|
(12) (12) |
0:48
18:34
|
(11) (12) |
0:25
18:59
|
(3) (12) |
0:11
19:10
|
(9)
(11)
|
Шувалов Алексей (2009) Iю СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
12 | 00:21:07 (10:03 min/km) | +6:55 |
1:05
1:05
|
(27) (27) |
1:18
2:23
|
(17) (20) |
1:42
4:05
|
(30) (22) |
3:27
7:32
|
(15) (17) |
1:29
9:01
|
(12) (17) |
0:46
9:47
|
(17) (16) |
1:26
11:13
|
(18) (16) |
2:04
13:17
|
(13) (14) |
2:23
15:40
|
(18) (14) |
2:23
18:03
|
(6) (13) |
1:34
19:37
|
(14) (13) |
0:51
20:28
|
(16) (13) |
0:27
20:55
|
(10) (13) |
0:12
21:07
|
(15)
(12)
|
Бухлаков Артём (2009) Iю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
13 | 00:22:26 (10:41 min/km) | +8:14 |
0:55
0:55
|
(16) (16) |
1:20
2:15
|
(18) (16) |
1:22
3:37
|
(16) (15) |
4:32
8:09
|
(30) (19) |
1:29
9:38
|
(12) (19) |
0:38
10:16
|
(5) (19) |
1:20
11:36
|
(13) (18) |
2:07
13:43
|
(14) (16) |
2:26
16:09
|
(20) (15) |
3:01
19:10
|
(15) (16) |
1:49
20:59
|
(16) (16) |
0:48
21:47
|
(11) (16) |
0:29
22:16
|
(13) (15) |
0:10
22:26
|
(4)
(13)
|
Демидов Николай (2009) I р-н Курортный |
||
|
14 | 00:22:27 (10:41 min/km) | +8:15 |
0:46
0:46
|
(6) (6) |
1:22
2:08
|
(19) (14) |
1:33
3:41
|
(23) (16) |
3:19
7:00
|
(13) (14) |
1:29
8:29
|
(12) (14) |
0:53
9:22
|
(25) (14) |
1:21
10:43
|
(14) (14) |
2:14
12:57
|
(19) (13) |
2:17
15:14
|
(16) (13) |
3:37
18:51
|
(26) (14) |
1:49
20:40
|
(16) (15) |
0:57
21:37
|
(19) (15) |
0:38
22:15
|
(23) (14) |
0:12
22:27
|
(15)
(14)
|
Курякин Борислав (2009) Iю СШ 12- вело |
||
|
15 | 00:22:48 (10:51 min/km) | +8:36 |
0:47
0:47
|
(8) (8) |
1:04
1:51
|
(8) (6) |
1:05
2:56
|
(7) (6) |
2:35
5:31
|
(6) (6) |
1:12
6:43
|
(4) (5) |
0:42
7:25
|
(11) (5) |
1:33
8:58
|
(24) (7) |
5:48
14:46
|
(40) (20) |
1:49
16:35
|
(10) (17) |
2:31
19:06
|
(8) (15) |
1:25
20:31
|
(9) (14) |
0:50
21:21
|
(15) (14) |
1:18
22:39
|
(38) (16) |
0:09
22:48
|
(2)
(15)
|
Лосев Михаил (2008) I магнитная стрелка Тр |
||
|
16 | 00:23:20 (11:07 min/km) | +9:08 |
0:48
0:48
|
(10) (10) |
1:05
1:53
|
(10) (8) |
1:21
3:14
|
(13) (12) |
6:44
9:58
|
(39) (34) |
1:36
11:34
|
(24) (30) |
0:43
12:17
|
(14) (30) |
1:06
13:23
|
(4) (23) |
1:49
15:12
|
(10) (22) |
2:04
17:16
|
(14) (19) |
3:05
20:21
|
(16) (18) |
1:25
21:46
|
(9) (18) |
0:49
22:35
|
(13) (18) |
0:35
23:10
|
(21) (17) |
0:10
23:20
|
(4)
(16)
|
Бобык Артем (2009) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
17 | 00:23:23 (11:08 min/km) | +9:11 |
0:54
0:54
|
(15) (15) |
1:31
2:25
|
(24) (22) |
1:23
3:48
|
(19) (18) |
3:32
7:20
|
(17) (16) |
1:33
8:53
|
(20) (16) |
0:54
9:47
|
(28) (16) |
1:33
11:20
|
(24) (17) |
2:53
14:13
|
(27) (17) |
2:00
16:13
|
(13) (16) |
3:21
19:34
|
(21) (17) |
1:49
21:23
|
(16) (17) |
1:01
22:24
|
(23) (17) |
0:48
23:12
|
(29) (18) |
0:11
23:23
|
(9)
(17)
|
Галянин Виталий (2008) I г.о.г.Дзержинск |
||
|
18 | 00:24:19 (11:35 min/km) | +10:07 |
0:55
0:55
|
(16) (16) |
1:23
2:18
|
(20) (18) |
1:15
3:33
|
(12) (14) |
4:45
8:18
|
(32) (22) |
1:50
10:08
|
(27) (21) |
0:44
10:52
|
(15) (20) |
1:31
12:23
|
(23) (20) |
1:59
14:22
|
(12) (18) |
2:41
17:03
|
(27) (18) |
3:31
20:34
|
(25) (19) |
2:11
22:45
|
(29) (20) |
0:53
23:38
|
(17) (20) |
0:26
24:04
|
(6) (19) |
0:15
24:19
|
(25)
(18)
|
Язовцев Станислав (2008) II Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
19 | 00:24:36 (11:43 min/km) | +10:24 |
1:05
1:05
|
(27) (27) |
1:42
2:47
|
(28) (26) |
1:49
4:36
|
(34) (27) |
5:00
9:36
|
(35) (29) |
1:26
11:02
|
(10) (27) |
0:44
11:46
|
(15) (24) |
1:08
12:54
|
(5) (22) |
2:08
15:02
|
(15) (21) |
2:24
17:26
|
(19) (20) |
3:21
20:47
|
(21) (20) |
1:51
22:38
|
(23) (19) |
0:57
23:35
|
(19) (19) |
0:47
24:22
|
(28) (20) |
0:14
24:36
|
(20)
(19)
|
Штепанов Александр (2008) III СШ 12- вело |
||
|
20 | 00:25:58 (12:22 min/km) | +11:46 |
1:02
1:02
|
(22) (22) |
1:31
2:33
|
(24) (23) |
1:21
3:54
|
(13) (20) |
6:29
10:23
|
(38) (36) |
1:31
11:54
|
(17) (31) |
0:50
12:44
|
(20) (31) |
1:10
13:54
|
(8) (26) |
2:37
16:31
|
(24) (24) |
2:35
19:06
|
(26) (23) |
3:12
22:18
|
(17) (22) |
1:49
24:07
|
(16) (22) |
1:06
25:13
|
(28) (22) |
0:31
25:44
|
(17) (22) |
0:14
25:58
|
(20)
(20)
|
Докучаев Александр (2009) Iю СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова |
||
|
21 | 00:27:00 (12:51 min/km) | +12:48 |
0:53
0:53
|
(13) (13) |
1:15
2:08
|
(14) (14) |
3:33
5:41
|
(41) (35) |
3:47
9:28
|
(20) (27) |
1:29
10:57
|
(12) (26) |
0:53
11:50
|
(25) (25) |
2:04
13:54
|
(30) (26) |
3:39
17:33
|
(32) (29) |
2:28
20:01
|
(21) (26) |
3:20
23:21
|
(20) (25) |
1:49
25:10
|
(16) (23) |
1:04
26:14
|
(26) (23) |
0:31
26:45
|
(17) (23) |
0:15
27:00
|
(25)
(21)
|
Хорев Василий (2009) II МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Нижег |
||
|
22 | 00:27:16 (12:59 min/km) | +13:04 |
1:18
1:18
|
(36) (36) |
1:27
2:45
|
(23) (25) |
2:05
4:50
|
(35) (31) |
3:42
8:32
|
(19) (24) |
1:59
10:31
|
(31) (23) |
0:51
11:22
|
(21) (23) |
3:36
14:58
|
(37) (29) |
2:26
17:24
|
(21) (28) |
2:31
19:55
|
(23) (25) |
3:22
23:17
|
(23) (23) |
1:59
25:16
|
(25) (24) |
1:07
26:23
|
(31) (24) |
0:39
27:02
|
(24) (24) |
0:14
27:16
|
(20)
(22)
|
Усольцев Роман (2009) Iю СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми |
||
|
23 | 00:28:10 (13:25 min/km) | +13:58 |
1:00
1:00
|
(20) (20) |
1:23
2:23
|
(20) (20) |
1:21
3:44
|
(13) (17) |
9:32
13:16
|
(40) (40) |
1:27
14:43
|
(11) (37) |
0:53
15:36
|
(25) (37) |
1:26
17:02
|
(18) (33) |
2:13
19:15
|
(17) (30) |
1:56
21:11
|
(12) (27) |
3:00
24:11
|
(14) (27) |
1:49
26:00
|
(16) (27) |
1:08
27:08
|
(32) (26) |
0:50
27:58
|
(31) (26) |
0:12
28:10
|
(15)
(24)
|
Шестопалов Иван (2008) III СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
24 | 00:28:20 (13:30 min/km) | +14:08 |
1:14
1:14
|
(34) (34) |
1:45
2:59
|
(29) (31) |
1:33
4:32
|
(23) (26) |
3:41
8:13
|
(18) (20) |
1:51
10:04
|
(28) (20) |
0:55
10:59
|
(29) (21) |
3:38
14:37
|
(38) (28) |
2:10
16:47
|
(16) (25) |
3:05
19:52
|
(29) (24) |
3:53
23:45
|
(27) (26) |
2:12
25:57
|
(30) (26) |
1:20
27:17
|
(34) (27) |
0:43
28:00
|
(26) (27) |
0:20
28:20
|
(36)
(25)
|
Асташин Григорий (2008) II МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Нижег |
||
|
25 | 00:29:47 (14:11 min/km) | +15:35 |
1:04
1:04
|
(25) (25) |
4:10
5:14
|
(41) (40) |
1:28
6:42
|
(21) (40) |
6:11
12:53
|
(36) (39) |
2:12
15:05
|
(34) (38) |
1:01
16:06
|
(31) (38) |
1:41
17:47
|
(26) (37) |
2:13
20:00
|
(17) (34) |
2:21
22:21
|
(17) (29) |
3:29
25:50
|
(24) (29) |
2:06
27:56
|
(27) (28) |
1:00
28:56
|
(21) (28) |
0:35
29:31
|
(21) (28) |
0:16
29:47
|
(30)
(26)
|
Наметкин Дмитрий (2008) III СШ 12- вело |
||
|
26 | 00:31:01 (14:46 min/km) | +16:49 |
1:01
1:01
|
(21) (21) |
1:15
2:16
|
(14) (17) |
1:34
3:50
|
(25) (19) |
3:53
7:43
|
(22) (18) |
1:34
9:17
|
(22) (18) |
0:51
10:08
|
(21) (18) |
1:42
11:50
|
(27) (19) |
2:35
14:25
|
(23) (19) |
6:52
21:17
|
(38) (28) |
4:29
25:46
|
(32) (28) |
2:26
28:12
|
(34) (29) |
1:26
29:38
|
(37) (29) |
1:02
30:40
|
(34) (29) |
0:21
31:01
|
(37)
(27)
|
Зиновьев Иван (2008) II ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
27 | 00:33:51 (16:07 min/km) | +19:39 |
1:04
1:04
|
(25) (25) |
1:57
3:01
|
(34) (32) |
1:39
4:40
|
(28) (28) |
4:21
9:01
|
(29) (25) |
3:35
12:36
|
(38) (34) |
1:18
13:54
|
(36) (34) |
2:18
16:12
|
(34) (32) |
3:28
19:40
|
(30) (33) |
4:15
23:55
|
(34) (30) |
4:26
28:21
|
(31) (30) |
2:28
30:49
|
(35) (30) |
1:36
32:25
|
(39) (30) |
1:12
33:37
|
(37) (30) |
0:14
33:51
|
(20)
(28)
|
Зайцев Иван (2009) IIIю МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Нижег |
||
|
28 | 00:34:07 (16:15 min/km) | +19:55 |
1:27
1:27
|
(38) (38) |
1:40
3:07
|
(27) (35) |
1:37
4:44
|
(26) (29) |
4:17
9:01
|
(28) (25) |
1:51
10:52
|
(28) (25) |
1:09
12:01
|
(32) (28) |
1:26
13:27
|
(18) (24) |
3:46
17:13
|
(34) (26) |
7:43
24:56
|
(41) (34) |
4:19
29:15
|
(29) (31) |
3:11
32:26
|
(40) (33) |
0:55
33:21
|
(18) (31) |
0:30
33:51
|
(16) (31) |
0:16
34:07
|
(30)
(29)
|
Смирнов Даниил (2009) Iю г.о.г.Дзержинск |
||
|
29 | 00:34:30 (16:26 min/km) | +20:18 |
1:07
1:07
|
(29) (29) |
1:57
3:04
|
(34) (34) |
2:42
5:46
|
(39) (37) |
3:59
9:45
|
(24) (31) |
1:38
11:23
|
(25) (29) |
0:52
12:15
|
(23) (29) |
7:53
20:08
|
(41) (39) |
2:53
23:01
|
(27) (37) |
2:32
25:33
|
(24) (35) |
4:42
30:15
|
(36) (34) |
2:05
32:20
|
(26) (32) |
1:04
33:24
|
(26) (32) |
0:52
34:16
|
(32) (32) |
0:14
34:30
|
(20)
(30)
|
Обшолов Данила (2008) III Нижегородец (Семенов |
||
|
30 | 00:34:45 (16:33 min/km) | +20:33 |
1:07
1:07
|
(29) (29) |
1:45
2:52
|
(29) (28) |
1:24
4:16
|
(20) (24) |
3:58
8:14
|
(23) (21) |
2:06
10:20
|
(33) (22) |
0:56
11:16
|
(30) (22) |
1:26
12:42
|
(18) (21) |
4:33
17:15
|
(37) (27) |
7:08
24:23
|
(39) (32) |
6:09
30:32
|
(40) (35) |
2:13
32:45
|
(31) (35) |
1:12
33:57
|
(33) (35) |
0:33
34:30
|
(20) (33) |
0:15
34:45
|
(25)
(31)
|
Скляров Илья (2009) Iю г.о.г.Дзержинск |
||
|
31 | 00:34:46 (16:33 min/km) | +20:34 |
1:11
1:11
|
(31) (31) |
3:10
4:21
|
(40) (39) |
1:42
6:03
|
(30) (38) |
3:51
9:54
|
(21) (32) |
3:31
13:25
|
(37) (35) |
1:33
14:58
|
(40) (36) |
2:19
17:17
|
(35) (34) |
3:27
20:44
|
(29) (35) |
4:04
24:48
|
(32) (33) |
4:35
29:23
|
(35) (32) |
2:37
32:00
|
(36) (31) |
1:24
33:24
|
(36) (32) |
1:06
34:30
|
(35) (33) |
0:16
34:46
|
(30)
(32)
|
Евдокимов Максим (2008) IIIю Нижегородец (Семенов |
||
|
32 | 00:34:50 (16:35 min/km) | +20:38 |
1:19
1:19
|
(37) (37) |
1:59
3:18
|
(37) (37) |
1:43
5:01
|
(33) (32) |
4:56
9:57
|
(34) (33) |
2:05
12:02
|
(32) (32) |
1:21
13:23
|
(37) (32) |
2:12
15:35
|
(31) (31) |
3:51
19:26
|
(35) (32) |
4:39
24:05
|
(36) (31) |
5:26
29:31
|
(39) (33) |
2:57
32:28
|
(38) (34) |
1:23
33:51
|
(35) (34) |
0:42
34:33
|
(25) (35) |
0:17
34:50
|
(35)
(33)
|
Солодкий Степан (2009) IIю Нижегородский район |
||
|
33 | 00:36:01 (17:09 min/km) | +21:49 |
0:59
0:59
|
(19) (19) |
1:51
2:50
|
(32) (27) |
2:54
5:44
|
(40) (36) |
4:34
10:18
|
(31) (35) |
1:58
12:16
|
(30) (33) |
1:10
13:26
|
(33) (33) |
1:55
15:21
|
(29) (30) |
3:57
19:18
|
(36) (31) |
7:40
26:58
|
(40) (37) |
4:19
31:17
|
(29) (36) |
2:57
34:14
|
(38) (36) |
1:03
35:17
|
(25) (36) |
0:31
35:48
|
(17) (36) |
0:13
36:01
|
(19)
(34)
|
Грибков Матвей (2008) III магнитная стрелка Тр |
||
|
34 | 00:36:46 (17:30 min/km) | +22:34 |
0:44
0:44
|
(4) (4) |
1:03
1:47
|
(5) (5) |
1:07
2:54
|
(10) (5) |
3:08
6:02
|
(11) (10) |
1:17
7:19
|
(7) (10) |
0:41
8:00
|
(8) (10) |
1:21
9:21
|
(14) (10) |
1:34
10:55
|
(1) (6) |
1:35
12:30
|
(7) (5) |
2:24
14:54
|
(7) (5) |
1:25
16:19
|
(9) (6) |
0:40
16:59
|
(3) (6) |
0:27
17:26
|
(10) (6) |
19:20
36:46
|
(40)
(35)
|
Добрынин Григорий (2008) I ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск |
||
|
35 | 00:38:14 (18:12 min/km) | +24:02 |
5:02
5:02
|
(41) (41) |
1:54
6:56
|
(33) (41) |
1:41
8:37
|
(29) (41) |
4:13
12:50
|
(27) (38) |
3:41
16:31
|
(40) (40) |
1:21
17:52
|
(37) (40) |
2:15
20:07
|
(33) (38) |
3:30
23:37
|
(31) (38) |
4:22
27:59
|
(35) (38) |
4:29
32:28
|
(32) (37) |
2:19
34:47
|
(32) (37) |
1:34
36:21
|
(38) (37) |
1:37
37:58
|
(40) (37) |
0:16
38:14
|
(30)
(36)
|
Козин Семен (2009) Iю МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Нижег |
||
|
36 | 00:38:38 (18:24 min/km) | +24:26 |
1:15
1:15
|
(35) (35) |
1:58
3:13
|
(36) (36) |
2:12
5:25
|
(37) (33) |
6:24
11:49
|
(37) (37) |
3:40
15:29
|
(39) (39) |
1:16
16:45
|
(34) (39) |
3:44
20:29
|
(39) (40) |
3:42
24:11
|
(33) (39) |
4:03
28:14
|
(31) (39) |
4:54
33:08
|
(37) (38) |
2:46
35:54
|
(37) (38) |
1:01
36:55
|
(23) (38) |
1:21
38:16
|
(39) (38) |
0:22
38:38
|
(38)
(37)
|
Шередин Роман (2008) Iю Нижегородский район |
||
|
37 | 00:39:30 (18:49 min/km) | +25:18 |
0:55
0:55
|
(16) (16) |
2:03
2:58
|
(38) (30) |
2:37
5:35
|
(38) (34) |
4:00
9:35
|
(25) (28) |
1:30
11:05
|
(16) (28) |
0:49
11:54
|
(19) (26) |
5:35
17:29
|
(40) (36) |
11:28
28:57
|
(41) (41) |
2:34
31:31
|
(25) (40) |
3:59
35:30
|
(28) (39) |
1:55
37:25
|
(24) (39) |
1:06
38:31
|
(28) (39) |
0:44
39:15
|
(27) (39) |
0:15
39:30
|
(25)
(38)
|
Гувеннов Виктор (2009) Iю Нижегородец (Семенов |
||
|
38 | 00:44:29 (21:11 min/km) | +30:17 |
1:13
1:13
|
(32) (32) |
1:50
3:03
|
(31) (33) |
1:42
4:45
|
(30) (30) |
4:52
9:37
|
(33) (30) |
3:48
13:25
|
(41) (35) |
1:31
14:56
|
(39) (35) |
2:32
17:28
|
(36) (35) |
4:50
22:18
|
(39) (36) |
3:55
26:13
|
(30) (36) |
12:50
39:03
|
(41) (41) |
2:06
41:09
|
(27) (40) |
1:54
43:03
|
(40) (40) |
1:10
44:13
|
(36) (40) |
0:16
44:29
|
(30)
(39)
|
Ямашкин Виктор (2009) IIIю Нижегородец (Семенов |
||
|
39 | 00:46:37 (22:12 min/km) | +32:25 |
1:43
1:43
|
(40) (40) |
2:14
3:57
|
(39) (38) |
2:09
6:06
|
(36) (39) |
10:24
16:30
|
(41) (41) |
2:47
19:17
|
(36) (41) |
1:52
21:09
|
(41) (41) |
2:13
23:22
|
(32) (41) |
4:44
28:06
|
(38) (40) |
4:53
32:59
|
(37) (41) |
5:01
38:00
|
(38) (40) |
3:52
41:52
|
(41) (41) |
2:02
43:54
|
(41) (41) |
2:13
46:07
|
(41) (41) |
0:30
46:37
|
(39)
(40)
|
Кравченко Данил (2009) IIIю МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Нижег |
||
|
40 | 00:55:52 (26:36 min/km) | +41:40 |
1:29
1:29
|
(39) (39) |
1:24
2:53
|
(22) (29) |
1:22
4:15
|
(16) (23) |
2:46
7:01
|
(9) (15) |
1:42
8:43
|
(26) (15) |
0:52
9:35
|
(23) (15) |
1:21
10:56
|
(14) (15) |
2:40
13:36
|
(25) (15) |
4:09
17:45
|
(33) (21) |
3:14
20:59
|
(18) (21) |
1:49
22:48
|
(16) (21) |
1:06
23:54
|
(28) (21) |
0:58
24:52
|
(33) (21) |
31:00
55:52
|
(41)
(41)
|
Пятов Роман (2009) Iю ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Казачек Алексей (2008) III Нижегородец (Семенов |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Свистунов Рустам (2009) Iю Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Макаров Матвей (2009) Iю TOPTYGIN TEAM |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хорев Матвей (2009) IIIю МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Нижег |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дворянинов Степан (2008) II Нижегородский район |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Костин Никита (2008) II СШОР № 12 Завылова |
|||
|
00:27:42 (13:11 min/km) | +13:30 |
1:13
1:13
|
(32) (32) |
1:31
2:44
|
(24) (24) |
1:32
4:16
|
(22) (24) |
4:12
8:28
|
(26) (23) |
2:15
10:43
|
(35) (24) |
1:16
11:59
|
(34) (27) |
1:50
13:49
|
(28) (25) |
2:29
16:18
|
(22) (23) |
2:29
18:47
|
(22) (22) |
4:30
23:17
|
(34) (23) |
2:21
25:38
|
(33) (25) |
1:00
26:38
|
(21) (25) |
0:49
27:27
|
(30) (25) |
0:15
27:42
|
(25)
(23)
|
Железков Глеб (2010) Iю Нижегородский район |