Россия, г. Новосибирск, Речкуновка
Group
М17
Group
М17
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Федерация спортивного ориентирования Новосибирской
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 21 |
Distance length | 3.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:17:56 |
Links
Сайт соревнованийMistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 52) | leg tot 3 ( 59) | leg tot 4 ( 42) | leg tot 5 ( 44) | leg tot 6 ( 47) | leg tot 7 ( 38) | leg tot 8 ( 37) | leg tot 9 ( 58) | leg tot 10 ( 53) | leg tot 11 ( 50) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:18:15 (5:04 min/km) | - |
2:29
2:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:50
4:19
|
(2) (1) |
2:21
6:40
|
(1) (1) |
1:00
7:40
|
(10) (1) |
0:48
8:28
|
(3) (1) |
0:29
8:57
|
(2) (2) |
1:48
10:45
|
(2) (1) |
1:52
12:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:57
14:34
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
15:21
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
16:44
|
(1) (1) |
1:09
17:53
|
(1) (1) |
0:22
18:15
|
(1)
(1)
|
Акинин Александр (2005) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
2 | 00:18:55 (5:15 min/km) | +40 |
2:32
2:32
|
(2) (2) |
1:50
4:22
|
(2) (2) |
2:27
6:49
|
(2) (2) |
0:53
7:42
|
(3) (2) |
0:46
8:28
|
(1) (1) |
0:28
8:56
|
(1) (1) |
1:50
10:46
|
(3) (2) |
2:01
12:47
|
(8) (2) |
2:03
14:50
|
(4) (2) |
0:47
15:37
|
(1) (2) |
1:33
17:10
|
(4) (2) |
1:19
18:29
|
(7) (2) |
0:26
18:55
|
(12)
(2)
|
Курнов Данил (2007) КМС Нижегородская область |
||
|
2 | 00:18:55 (5:15 min/km) | +40 |
2:42
2:42
|
(4) (4) |
1:47
4:29
|
(1) (3) |
2:28
6:57
|
(3) (3) |
0:57
7:54
|
(6) (4) |
0:48
8:42
|
(3) (4) |
0:30
9:12
|
(5) (4) |
1:47
10:59
|
(1) (3) |
1:56
12:55
|
(3) (3) |
2:03
14:58
|
(4) (3) |
0:48
15:46
|
(5) (3) |
1:31
17:17
|
(3) (3) |
1:14
18:31
|
(3) (3) |
0:24
18:55
|
(3)
(2)
|
Сибиряков Олег (2007) КМС Нижегородская область |
||
|
4 | 00:19:29 (5:25 min/km) | +1:14 |
2:33
2:33
|
(3) (3) |
1:56
4:29
|
(4) (3) |
2:32
7:01
|
(5) (4) |
0:48
7:49
|
(1) (3) |
0:47
8:36
|
(2) (3) |
0:29
9:05
|
(2) (3) |
2:15
11:20
|
(17) (4) |
2:12
13:32
|
(12) (5) |
2:02
15:34
|
(2) (5) |
0:47
16:21
|
(1) (4) |
1:29
17:50
|
(2) (4) |
1:14
19:04
|
(3) (4) |
0:25
19:29
|
(8)
(4)
|
Шевчук Дмитрий (2005) КМС Нижегородская область |
||
|
5 | 00:19:34 (5:26 min/km) | +1:19 |
2:56
2:56
|
(8) (8) |
1:56
4:52
|
(4) (5) |
2:36
7:28
|
(7) (5) |
0:54
8:22
|
(4) (5) |
0:50
9:12
|
(6) (5) |
0:29
9:41
|
(2) (5) |
1:50
11:31
|
(3) (5) |
1:56
13:27
|
(3) (4) |
2:02
15:29
|
(2) (4) |
0:55
16:24
|
(14) (5) |
1:35
17:59
|
(6) (5) |
1:11
19:10
|
(2) (5) |
0:24
19:34
|
(3)
(5)
|
Мастепако Константин (2005) I Красноярский край |
||
|
6 | 00:20:29 (5:41 min/km) | +2:14 |
2:49
2:49
|
(5) (5) |
2:06
4:55
|
(7) (6) |
2:39
7:34
|
(8) (7) |
0:59
8:33
|
(9) (6) |
0:50
9:23
|
(6) (6) |
0:31
9:54
|
(7) (6) |
1:53
11:47
|
(6) (6) |
2:01
13:48
|
(8) (6) |
2:37
16:25
|
(12) (6) |
0:48
17:13
|
(5) (6) |
1:35
18:48
|
(6) (6) |
1:17
20:05
|
(6) (6) |
0:24
20:29
|
(3)
(6)
|
Дюбин Дмитрий (2007) I Красноярский край |
||
|
7 | 00:20:51 (5:48 min/km) | +2:36 |
3:44
3:44
|
(18) (18) |
1:56
5:40
|
(4) (12) |
2:31
8:11
|
(4) (9) |
0:54
9:05
|
(4) (9) |
0:50
9:55
|
(6) (9) |
0:31
10:26
|
(7) (8) |
1:54
12:20
|
(7) (8) |
1:58
14:18
|
(5) (7) |
2:17
16:35
|
(7) (7) |
0:52
17:27
|
(10) (7) |
1:38
19:05
|
(9) (7) |
1:19
20:24
|
(7) (7) |
0:27
20:51
|
(13)
(7)
|
Сазонов Константин (2005) КМС Нижегородская область |
||
|
8 | 00:21:20 (5:56 min/km) | +3:05 |
2:56
2:56
|
(8) (8) |
2:07
5:03
|
(8) (8) |
3:35
8:38
|
(18) (12) |
1:04
9:42
|
(11) (12) |
0:48
10:30
|
(3) (11) |
0:31
11:01
|
(7) (11) |
1:54
12:55
|
(7) (11) |
2:00
14:55
|
(6) (10) |
2:24
17:19
|
(11) (9) |
0:48
18:07
|
(5) (9) |
1:34
19:41
|
(5) (9) |
1:14
20:55
|
(3) (8) |
0:25
21:20
|
(8)
(8)
|
Илларионов Никита (2007) I Красноярский край |
||
|
9 | 00:21:22 (5:56 min/km) | +3:07 |
2:49
2:49
|
(5) (5) |
2:10
4:59
|
(9) (7) |
2:34
7:33
|
(6) (6) |
1:23
8:56
|
(15) (7) |
0:53
9:49
|
(11) (7) |
0:32
10:21
|
(11) (7) |
1:56
12:17
|
(10) (7) |
2:17
14:34
|
(14) (8) |
2:22
16:56
|
(10) (8) |
0:50
17:46
|
(8) (8) |
1:36
19:22
|
(8) (8) |
1:36
20:58
|
(17) (9) |
0:24
21:22
|
(3)
(9)
|
Каликин Дмитрий (2007) I Нижегородская область |
||
|
10 | 00:21:34 (5:59 min/km) | +3:19 |
2:50
2:50
|
(7) (7) |
2:30
5:20
|
(11) (10) |
2:40
8:00
|
(10) (8) |
0:57
8:57
|
(6) (8) |
0:55
9:52
|
(13) (8) |
0:34
10:26
|
(14) (8) |
2:01
12:27
|
(13) (9) |
2:09
14:36
|
(11) (9) |
2:44
17:20
|
(13) (10) |
0:52
18:12
|
(10) (10) |
1:38
19:50
|
(9) (10) |
1:20
21:10
|
(11) (10) |
0:24
21:34
|
(3)
(10)
|
Бекшенев Артем (2007) I Томская область |
||
|
11 | 00:22:00 (6:07 min/km) | +3:45 |
3:09
3:09
|
(11) (11) |
3:05
6:14
|
(16) (14) |
2:47
9:01
|
(11) (13) |
0:57
9:58
|
(6) (13) |
0:59
10:57
|
(15) (13) |
0:31
11:28
|
(7) (13) |
1:57
13:25
|
(11) (13) |
2:01
15:26
|
(8) (12) |
2:17
17:43
|
(7) (11) |
0:51
18:34
|
(9) (11) |
1:38
20:12
|
(9) (11) |
1:19
21:31
|
(7) (11) |
0:29
22:00
|
(16)
(11)
|
Колотвин Кирилл (2007) I Алтайский край |
||
|
12 | 00:22:30 (6:15 min/km) | +4:15 |
4:16
4:16
|
(19) (19) |
2:47
7:03
|
(13) (17) |
2:39
9:42
|
(8) (15) |
0:52
10:34
|
(2) (14) |
0:52
11:26
|
(9) (14) |
0:34
12:00
|
(14) (14) |
1:52
13:52
|
(5) (14) |
1:54
15:46
|
(2) (14) |
2:09
17:55
|
(6) (12) |
0:56
18:51
|
(15) (12) |
1:53
20:44
|
(15) (12) |
1:21
22:05
|
(13) (12) |
0:25
22:30
|
(8)
(12)
|
Резниченко Дмитрий (2005) КМС Республика Алтай |
||
|
13 | 00:23:11 (6:26 min/km) | +4:56 |
2:56
2:56
|
(8) (8) |
2:38
5:34
|
(12) (11) |
2:52
8:26
|
(12) (11) |
1:05
9:31
|
(12) (11) |
1:04
10:35
|
(17) (12) |
0:39
11:14
|
(16) (12) |
2:06
13:20
|
(16) (12) |
2:25
15:45
|
(17) (13) |
2:53
18:38
|
(14) (13) |
0:53
19:31
|
(12) (13) |
1:52
21:23
|
(14) (13) |
1:23
22:46
|
(14) (13) |
0:25
23:11
|
(8)
(13)
|
Фельк Артем (2006) II Красноярский край |
||
|
14 | 00:23:14 (6:27 min/km) | +4:59 |
3:09
3:09
|
(11) (11) |
2:10
5:19
|
(9) (9) |
2:58
8:17
|
(13) (10) |
1:07
9:24
|
(13) (10) |
0:59
10:23
|
(15) (10) |
0:32
10:55
|
(11) (10) |
1:55
12:50
|
(9) (10) |
2:14
15:04
|
(13) (11) |
3:56
19:00
|
(18) (14) |
0:47
19:47
|
(1) (14) |
1:46
21:33
|
(13) (14) |
1:19
22:52
|
(7) (14) |
0:22
23:14
|
(1)
(14)
|
Шило Вадим (2006) I Алтайский край |
||
|
15 | 00:23:55 (6:39 min/km) | +5:40 |
3:23
3:23
|
(14) (14) |
3:30
6:53
|
(18) (15) |
3:27
10:20
|
(15) (16) |
1:39
11:59
|
(18) (17) |
0:52
12:51
|
(9) (17) |
0:30
13:21
|
(5) (16) |
1:58
15:19
|
(12) (16) |
2:00
17:19
|
(6) (16) |
2:18
19:37
|
(9) (15) |
0:53
20:30
|
(12) (15) |
1:38
22:08
|
(9) (15) |
1:20
23:28
|
(11) (15) |
0:27
23:55
|
(13)
(15)
|
Блинов Алексей (2007) I Алтайский край |
||
|
16 | 00:24:37 (6:50 min/km) | +6:22 |
3:17
3:17
|
(13) (13) |
2:47
6:04
|
(13) (13) |
3:10
9:14
|
(14) (14) |
1:35
10:49
|
(17) (15) |
0:56
11:45
|
(14) (15) |
0:39
12:24
|
(16) (15) |
2:05
14:29
|
(15) (15) |
2:20
16:49
|
(15) (15) |
2:58
19:47
|
(15) (16) |
1:00
20:47
|
(17) (16) |
1:54
22:41
|
(16) (16) |
1:23
24:04
|
(14) (16) |
0:33
24:37
|
(18)
(16)
|
Тарских Юрий (2007) I Красноярский край |
||
|
17 | 00:26:12 (7:17 min/km) | +7:57 |
3:27
3:27
|
(15) (15) |
3:42
7:09
|
(19) (18) |
3:44
10:53
|
(20) (18) |
1:27
12:20
|
(16) (18) |
0:54
13:14
|
(12) (18) |
0:32
13:46
|
(11) (18) |
2:03
15:49
|
(14) (17) |
2:21
18:10
|
(16) (17) |
3:02
21:12
|
(17) (17) |
0:56
22:08
|
(15) (17) |
2:07
24:15
|
(17) (17) |
1:29
25:44
|
(16) (17) |
0:28
26:12
|
(15)
(17)
|
Власов Алексей (2006) II Красноярский край |
||
|
18 | 00:27:50 (7:44 min/km) | +9:35 |
3:37
3:37
|
(16) (16) |
3:16
6:53
|
(17) (15) |
3:28
10:21
|
(16) (17) |
1:17
11:38
|
(14) (16) |
1:05
12:43
|
(18) (16) |
0:46
13:29
|
(19) (17) |
2:54
16:23
|
(20) (18) |
2:48
19:11
|
(18) (18) |
3:01
22:12
|
(16) (18) |
1:08
23:20
|
(19) (18) |
2:16
25:36
|
(18) (18) |
1:45
27:21
|
(18) (18) |
0:29
27:50
|
(16)
(18)
|
Калашников Добромир (2007) I Новосибирская область |
||
|
19 | 00:35:04 (9:44 min/km) | +16:49 |
3:43
3:43
|
(17) (17) |
3:58
7:41
|
(20) (19) |
3:40
11:21
|
(19) (19) |
2:33
13:54
|
(20) (19) |
3:31
17:25
|
(20) (20) |
0:43
18:08
|
(18) (19) |
2:39
20:47
|
(18) (19) |
3:15
24:02
|
(20) (19) |
4:31
28:33
|
(19) (19) |
1:05
29:38
|
(18) (19) |
2:49
32:27
|
(19) (19) |
2:01
34:28
|
(20) (19) |
0:36
35:04
|
(20)
(19)
|
Мацук Артем (2007) I Томская область |
||
|
20 | 00:38:51 (10:48 min/km) | +20:36 |
7:59
7:59
|
(20) (20) |
2:54
10:53
|
(15) (20) |
3:33
14:26
|
(17) (20) |
1:43
16:09
|
(19) (20) |
1:07
17:16
|
(19) (19) |
1:04
18:20
|
(20) (20) |
2:48
21:08
|
(19) (20) |
3:05
24:13
|
(19) (20) |
5:19
29:32
|
(20) (20) |
1:34
31:06
|
(20) (20) |
5:23
36:29
|
(20) (20) |
1:47
38:16
|
(19) (20) |
0:35
38:51
|
(19)
(20)
|
Рыбуль Андрей (2006) I Томская область |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Трубников Михаил (2007) I Нижегородская область |