Россия, Ставропольский край, г. Железноводск
Controls | 17 |
Athletes | 42 |
Distance length | 2.800 m |
Climb | 75 |
Virtually best result | 00:20:51 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 60) | leg tot 2 ( 48) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 69) | leg tot 5 ( 70) | leg tot 6 ( 38) | leg tot 7 ( 39) | leg tot 8 ( 40) | leg tot 9 ( 41) | leg tot 10 ( 42) | leg tot 11 ( 61) | leg tot 12 ( 55) | leg tot 13 ( 44) | leg tot 14 ( 56) | leg tot 15 ( 46) | leg tot 16 ( 71) | leg tot 17 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:23:36 (8:26 min/km) | - |
1:00
1:00
|
(2) (2) |
0:41
1:41
|
(3) (1) |
1:39
3:20
|
(10) (5) |
0:52
4:12
|
(4) (4) |
0:18
4:30
|
(1) (3) |
1:31
6:01
|
(5) (2) |
0:35
6:36
|
(7) (3) |
2:06
8:42
|
(1) (2) |
1:18
10:00
|
(15) (2) |
2:06
12:06
|
(4) (2) |
1:28
13:34
|
(6) (2) |
1:10
14:44
|
(5) (2) |
0:26
15:10
|
(1) (2) |
1:50
17:00
|
(5) (2) |
4:56
21:56
|
(5) (1) |
1:06
23:02
|
(3) (1) |
0:23
23:25
|
(16) (1) |
0:11
23:36
|
(5)
(1)
|
Милованова Мария (1983) МС Кентавр Строева |
||
|
2 | 00:23:38 (8:26 min/km) | +2 |
1:04
1:04
|
(7) (7) |
0:38
1:42
|
(1) (2) |
1:11
2:53
|
(1) (1) |
0:49
3:42
|
(1) (1) |
0:20
4:02
|
(2) (1) |
1:22
5:24
|
(1) (1) |
0:28
5:52
|
(1) (1) |
2:13
8:05
|
(3) (1) |
1:41
9:46
|
(32) (1) |
1:42
11:28
|
(1) (1) |
1:20
12:48
|
(2) (1) |
1:18
14:06
|
(8) (1) |
0:26
14:32
|
(1) (1) |
1:30
16:02
|
(1) (1) |
6:03
22:05
|
(18) (2) |
1:02
23:07
|
(1) (2) |
0:19
23:26
|
(1) (2) |
0:12
23:38
|
(14)
(2)
|
Богданович Кристина (1983) КМС сокол, Самара |
||
|
3 | 00:23:53 (8:32 min/km) | +17 |
1:00
1:00
|
(2) (2) |
0:46
1:46
|
(6) (5) |
1:33
3:19
|
(6) (4) |
0:49
4:08
|
(1) (2) |
0:21
4:29
|
(4) (2) |
1:33
6:02
|
(6) (3) |
0:30
6:32
|
(2) (2) |
2:16
8:48
|
(4) (3) |
1:17
10:05
|
(13) (4) |
2:25
12:30
|
(7) (4) |
1:24
13:54
|
(4) (4) |
1:08
15:02
|
(4) (4) |
0:32
15:34
|
(6) (4) |
1:50
17:24
|
(5) (4) |
4:45
22:09
|
(2) (3) |
1:14
23:23
|
(7) (3) |
0:19
23:42
|
(1) (3) |
0:11
23:53
|
(5)
(3)
|
Сорокина Елена (1981) МС ОГУ-Орел |
||
|
4 | 00:23:58 (8:34 min/km) | +22 |
0:57
0:57
|
(1) (1) |
0:45
1:42
|
(5) (2) |
2:48
4:30
|
(25) (17) |
0:55
5:25
|
(11) (15) |
0:23
5:48
|
(10) (15) |
1:34
7:22
|
(7) (14) |
0:32
7:54
|
(4) (14) |
2:09
10:03
|
(2) (10) |
0:56
10:59
|
(1) (7) |
1:58
12:57
|
(2) (6) |
1:29
14:26
|
(7) (6) |
1:03
15:29
|
(1) (6) |
0:29
15:58
|
(3) (5) |
1:40
17:38
|
(3) (5) |
4:45
22:23
|
(2) (4) |
1:04
23:27
|
(2) (4) |
0:20
23:47
|
(5) (4) |
0:11
23:58
|
(5)
(4)
|
Ситдикова Алия (1976) МС Химки |
||
|
5 | 00:24:12 (8:39 min/km) | +36 |
1:05
1:05
|
(8) (8) |
0:51
1:56
|
(17) (8) |
1:19
3:15
|
(2) (2) |
1:07
4:22
|
(24) (5) |
0:23
4:45
|
(10) (5) |
1:22
6:07
|
(1) (4) |
0:31
6:38
|
(3) (4) |
2:16
8:54
|
(4) (4) |
1:06
10:00
|
(2) (2) |
2:29
12:29
|
(9) (3) |
1:18
13:47
|
(1) (3) |
1:14
15:01
|
(7) (3) |
0:30
15:31
|
(5) (3) |
1:32
17:03
|
(2) (3) |
5:26
22:29
|
(12) (5) |
1:14
23:43
|
(7) (5) |
0:19
24:02
|
(1) (5) |
0:10
24:12
|
(2)
(5)
|
Бламар Наталья (1981) СИМФЕРОПОЛЬ |
||
|
6 | 00:24:39 (8:48 min/km) | +1:03 |
1:03
1:03
|
(6) (6) |
0:46
1:49
|
(6) (6) |
1:27
3:16
|
(3) (3) |
0:54
4:10
|
(8) (3) |
0:20
4:30
|
(2) (3) |
1:40
6:10
|
(10) (5) |
0:35
6:45
|
(7) (5) |
2:33
9:18
|
(12) (6) |
1:10
10:28
|
(6) (5) |
2:16
12:44
|
(5) (5) |
1:35
14:19
|
(9) (5) |
1:07
15:26
|
(3) (5) |
0:39
16:05
|
(14) (6) |
2:00
18:05
|
(9) (6) |
4:52
22:57
|
(4) (6) |
1:11
24:08
|
(5) (6) |
0:20
24:28
|
(5) (6) |
0:11
24:39
|
(5)
(6)
|
Лукьянова Зинаида (1985) МС 2_spartakcup.ru, Окт |
||
|
7 | 00:25:34 (9:08 min/km) | +1:58 |
1:24
1:24
|
(24) (24) |
0:48
2:12
|
(8) (21) |
1:28
3:40
|
(4) (10) |
0:52
4:32
|
(4) (8) |
0:22
4:54
|
(8) (8) |
1:24
6:18
|
(3) (6) |
0:34
6:52
|
(5) (6) |
2:21
9:13
|
(6) (5) |
1:15
10:28
|
(9) (5) |
2:35
13:03
|
(11) (7) |
1:40
14:43
|
(12) (7) |
1:37
16:20
|
(16) (7) |
0:33
16:53
|
(7) (7) |
1:52
18:45
|
(7) (7) |
5:01
23:46
|
(7) (7) |
1:16
25:02
|
(9) (7) |
0:21
25:23
|
(9) (7) |
0:11
25:34
|
(5)
(7)
|
Терещенко Анна (1983) I Лихорай, Смоленск |
||
|
8 | 00:25:45 (9:12 min/km) | +2:09 |
1:01
1:01
|
(4) (4) |
0:41
1:42
|
(3) (2) |
3:21
5:03
|
(31) (26) |
0:52
5:55
|
(4) (22) |
0:21
6:16
|
(4) (21) |
1:37
7:53
|
(8) (17) |
0:34
8:27
|
(5) (16) |
2:23
10:50
|
(7) (16) |
1:06
11:56
|
(2) (14) |
2:37
14:33
|
(13) (15) |
1:20
15:53
|
(2) (13) |
1:05
16:58
|
(2) (12) |
0:29
17:27
|
(3) (11) |
1:48
19:15
|
(4) (8) |
4:37
23:52
|
(1) (8) |
1:23
25:15
|
(14) (8) |
0:19
25:34
|
(1) (8) |
0:11
25:45
|
(5)
(8)
|
Абраменкова Светлана (1979) I СПАРТАК, Волжский |
||
|
9 | 00:26:39 (9:31 min/km) | +3:03 |
1:12
1:12
|
(12) (12) |
0:53
2:05
|
(20) (13) |
2:02
4:07
|
(16) (14) |
0:53
5:00
|
(7) (13) |
0:22
5:22
|
(8) (13) |
1:30
6:52
|
(4) (10) |
0:47
7:39
|
(22) (13) |
2:39
10:18
|
(16) (12) |
1:06
11:24
|
(2) (12) |
2:05
13:29
|
(3) (8) |
1:37
15:06
|
(11) (8) |
1:38
16:44
|
(17) (9) |
0:33
17:17
|
(7) (9) |
2:04
19:21
|
(10) (9) |
5:02
24:23
|
(8) (9) |
1:40
26:03
|
(30) (9) |
0:23
26:26
|
(16) (9) |
0:13
26:39
|
(20)
(9)
|
Филатова Елена (1982) МС ДЮСШ Турист-КСО |
||
|
10 | 00:26:48 (9:34 min/km) | +3:12 |
1:15
1:15
|
(15) (15) |
0:50
2:05
|
(15) (13) |
1:53
3:58
|
(12) (12) |
0:55
4:53
|
(11) (12) |
0:23
5:16
|
(10) (12) |
1:43
6:59
|
(12) (13) |
0:37
7:36
|
(10) (10) |
2:23
9:59
|
(7) (9) |
1:06
11:05
|
(2) (8) |
2:47
13:52
|
(17) (10) |
1:26
15:18
|
(5) (9) |
1:13
16:31
|
(6) (8) |
0:38
17:09
|
(12) (8) |
2:20
19:29
|
(14) (10) |
5:34
25:03
|
(14) (10) |
1:12
26:15
|
(6) (10) |
0:21
26:36
|
(9) (10) |
0:12
26:48
|
(14)
(10)
|
Павлова Мария (1981) КМС СШ Юность - Пав |
||
|
11 | 00:27:32 (9:50 min/km) | +3:56 |
1:25
1:25
|
(26) (26) |
0:52
2:17
|
(19) (24) |
2:14
4:31
|
(21) (18) |
0:54
5:25
|
(8) (15) |
0:25
5:50
|
(18) (16) |
1:40
7:30
|
(10) (15) |
0:48
8:18
|
(24) (15) |
2:29
10:47
|
(10) (15) |
1:11
11:58
|
(7) (16) |
2:20
14:18
|
(6) (13) |
1:32
15:50
|
(8) (12) |
1:18
17:08
|
(8) (13) |
0:38
17:46
|
(12) (13) |
2:18
20:04
|
(11) (11) |
5:22
25:26
|
(11) (11) |
1:32
26:58
|
(25) (11) |
0:21
27:19
|
(9) (11) |
0:13
27:32
|
(20)
(11)
|
Панькова Ксения (1978) КМС Сокол, Пермь |
||
|
12 | 00:27:57 (9:59 min/km) | +4:21 |
1:20
1:20
|
(20) (20) |
0:48
2:08
|
(8) (17) |
1:40
3:48
|
(11) (11) |
1:00
4:48
|
(16) (11) |
0:24
5:12
|
(13) (10) |
1:46
6:58
|
(16) (12) |
0:38
7:36
|
(12) (10) |
3:08
10:44
|
(34) (14) |
1:12
11:56
|
(8) (14) |
2:28
14:24
|
(8) (14) |
1:43
16:07
|
(15) (15) |
1:30
17:37
|
(14) (14) |
0:43
18:20
|
(22) (14) |
2:23
20:43
|
(15) (14) |
5:00
25:43
|
(6) (12) |
1:32
27:15
|
(25) (12) |
0:27
27:42
|
(33) (12) |
0:15
27:57
|
(33)
(12)
|
Кузнецова Елизавета (1978) КМС Delta, р-н Выборг |
||
|
13 | 00:27:59 (10:00 min/km) | +4:23 |
1:07
1:07
|
(9) (9) |
0:55
2:02
|
(24) (11) |
1:37
3:39
|
(8) (9) |
0:51
4:30
|
(3) (7) |
0:21
4:51
|
(4) (6) |
1:55
6:46
|
(23) (9) |
0:45
7:31
|
(19) (9) |
2:26
9:57
|
(9) (8) |
1:20
11:17
|
(19) (10) |
2:31
13:48
|
(10) (9) |
1:42
15:30
|
(13) (10) |
1:19
16:49
|
(10) (10) |
0:35
17:24
|
(10) (10) |
3:03
20:27
|
(34) (13) |
5:31
25:58
|
(13) (13) |
1:26
27:24
|
(18) (13) |
0:22
27:46
|
(12) (13) |
0:13
27:59
|
(20)
(13)
|
Степанова Анна (1982) КМС Л-Мед, Тула |
||
|
14 | 00:28:17 (10:06 min/km) | +4:41 |
1:09
1:09
|
(10) (10) |
0:53
2:02
|
(20) (11) |
1:28
3:30
|
(4) (6) |
0:58
4:28
|
(14) (6) |
0:24
4:52
|
(13) (7) |
1:51
6:43
|
(20) (7) |
0:41
7:24
|
(14) (7) |
2:39
10:03
|
(16) (10) |
1:15
11:18
|
(9) (11) |
2:35
13:53
|
(11) (11) |
1:42
15:35
|
(13) (11) |
1:19
16:54
|
(10) (11) |
0:43
17:37
|
(22) (12) |
2:38
20:15
|
(25) (12) |
6:03
26:18
|
(18) (14) |
1:22
27:40
|
(11) (14) |
0:26
28:06
|
(30) (14) |
0:11
28:17
|
(5)
(14)
|
Скрипова Татьяна (1981) г.Саров |
||
|
15 | 00:30:46 (10:59 min/km) | +7:10 |
1:11
1:11
|
(11) (11) |
0:48
1:59
|
(8) (9) |
1:36
3:35
|
(7) (7) |
1:00
4:35
|
(16) (9) |
0:25
5:00
|
(18) (9) |
1:44
6:44
|
(13) (8) |
0:41
7:25
|
(14) (8) |
2:31
9:56
|
(11) (7) |
1:15
11:11
|
(9) (9) |
2:50
14:01
|
(18) (12) |
1:59
16:00
|
(21) (14) |
2:34
18:34
|
(33) (15) |
0:46
19:20
|
(27) (15) |
2:41
22:01
|
(27) (15) |
6:44
28:45
|
(25) (15) |
1:22
30:07
|
(11) (15) |
0:25
30:32
|
(25) (15) |
0:14
30:46
|
(26)
(15)
|
Сугак Яна (1982) МС СДЮСШОР Балтийски |
||
|
15 | 00:30:46 (10:59 min/km) | +7:10 |
1:19
1:19
|
(18) (18) |
1:11
2:30
|
(36) (28) |
2:01
4:31
|
(15) (18) |
0:54
5:25
|
(8) (15) |
0:25
5:50
|
(18) (16) |
2:06
7:56
|
(29) (18) |
0:52
8:48
|
(25) (19) |
2:52
11:40
|
(27) (18) |
1:20
13:00
|
(19) (18) |
3:04
16:04
|
(24) (18) |
1:50
17:54
|
(16) (18) |
1:40
19:34
|
(18) (17) |
0:39
20:13
|
(14) (16) |
2:29
22:42
|
(19) (16) |
6:09
28:51
|
(20) (16) |
1:25
30:16
|
(16) (16) |
0:20
30:36
|
(5) (16) |
0:10
30:46
|
(2)
(15)
|
Трещева Олеся (1985) II КСО БИЗОНЫ, Вол |
||
|
17 | 00:31:02 (11:05 min/km) | +7:26 |
1:24
1:24
|
(24) (24) |
0:58
2:22
|
(28) (26) |
2:58
5:20
|
(29) (28) |
1:16
6:36
|
(31) (28) |
0:35
7:11
|
(35) (27) |
1:53
9:04
|
(21) (26) |
0:40
9:44
|
(13) (24) |
2:34
12:18
|
(13) (21) |
1:29
13:47
|
(25) (21) |
3:02
16:49
|
(22) (21) |
1:50
18:39
|
(16) (20) |
2:11
20:50
|
(27) (21) |
0:36
21:26
|
(11) (19) |
2:33
23:59
|
(22) (20) |
5:12
29:11
|
(9) (17) |
1:17
30:28
|
(10) (17) |
0:22
30:50
|
(12) (17) |
0:12
31:02
|
(14)
(17)
|
Темякова Евгения (1983) I Янтарный, Ростов |
||
|
18 | 00:31:29 (11:15 min/km) | +7:53 |
1:13
1:13
|
(13) (13) |
0:48
2:01
|
(8) (10) |
1:37
3:38
|
(8) (8) |
1:04
4:42
|
(20) (10) |
0:33
5:15
|
(32) (11) |
1:38
6:53
|
(9) (11) |
0:45
7:38
|
(19) (12) |
3:01
10:39
|
(30) (13) |
1:16
11:55
|
(12) (13) |
2:46
14:41
|
(15) (16) |
2:08
16:49
|
(26) (16) |
2:34
19:23
|
(33) (16) |
0:50
20:13
|
(30) (16) |
2:32
22:45
|
(21) (17) |
6:40
29:25
|
(23) (18) |
1:29
30:54
|
(21) (18) |
0:22
31:16
|
(12) (18) |
0:13
31:29
|
(20)
(18)
|
Лунина Светлана (1980) сокол, Самара |
||
|
19 | 00:31:52 (11:23 min/km) | +8:16 |
1:45
1:45
|
(32) (32) |
1:06
2:51
|
(34) (35) |
2:00
4:51
|
(14) (22) |
1:03
5:54
|
(19) (21) |
2:05
7:59
|
(40) (33) |
1:46
9:45
|
(16) (31) |
0:37
10:22
|
(10) (28) |
2:51
13:13
|
(26) (28) |
1:23
14:36
|
(23) (27) |
2:45
17:21
|
(14) (24) |
1:58
19:19
|
(19) (22) |
1:28
20:47
|
(13) (20) |
0:44
21:31
|
(24) (20) |
2:19
23:50
|
(12) (19) |
5:58
29:48
|
(16) (19) |
1:25
31:13
|
(16) (19) |
0:25
31:38
|
(25) (19) |
0:14
31:52
|
(26)
(19)
|
Кнотько Вера (1980) II МГУ, Москва ЮЗАО |
||
|
20 | 00:32:14 (11:31 min/km) | +8:38 |
1:22
1:22
|
(22) (22) |
0:48
2:10
|
(8) (19) |
1:54
4:04
|
(13) (13) |
1:10
5:14
|
(28) (14) |
0:28
5:42
|
(27) (14) |
2:03
7:45
|
(27) (16) |
0:52
8:37
|
(25) (17) |
2:36
11:13
|
(14) (17) |
1:17
12:30
|
(13) (17) |
3:06
15:36
|
(25) (17) |
2:08
17:44
|
(26) (17) |
2:52
20:36
|
(35) (19) |
0:55
21:31
|
(33) (20) |
2:59
24:30
|
(32) (22) |
5:58
30:28
|
(16) (21) |
1:10
31:38
|
(4) (20) |
0:23
32:01
|
(16) (20) |
0:13
32:14
|
(20)
(20)
|
Сорокина Мария (1984) МС o-chel.ru, Челяби |
||
|
21 | 00:32:18 (11:32 min/km) | +8:42 |
1:23
1:23
|
(23) (23) |
0:48
2:11
|
(8) (20) |
2:04
4:15
|
(18) (15) |
1:12
5:27
|
(29) (18) |
0:26
5:53
|
(21) (18) |
2:09
8:02
|
(30) (20) |
1:03
9:05
|
(31) (20) |
2:47
11:52
|
(22) (20) |
1:21
13:13
|
(21) (20) |
3:02
16:15
|
(22) (19) |
1:58
18:13
|
(19) (19) |
1:45
19:58
|
(20) (18) |
0:44
20:42
|
(24) (18) |
2:24
23:06
|
(16) (18) |
7:05
30:11
|
(30) (20) |
1:29
31:40
|
(21) (21) |
0:25
32:05
|
(25) (21) |
0:13
32:18
|
(20)
(21)
|
Татаранович Анастасия (1986) Delta, р-н Выборг |
||
|
22 | 00:33:04 (11:49 min/km) | +9:28 |
1:17
1:17
|
(16) (16) |
0:56
2:13
|
(25) (22) |
3:44
5:57
|
(32) (31) |
1:07
7:04
|
(24) (31) |
0:24
7:28
|
(13) (30) |
2:10
9:38
|
(32) (30) |
0:52
10:30
|
(25) (29) |
2:42
13:12
|
(18) (27) |
1:19
14:31
|
(16) (26) |
2:56
17:27
|
(21) (25) |
2:04
19:31
|
(22) (23) |
1:23
20:54
|
(12) (22) |
0:41
21:35
|
(18) (22) |
2:36
24:11
|
(24) (21) |
6:57
31:08
|
(27) (23) |
1:22
32:30
|
(11) (22) |
0:23
32:53
|
(16) (22) |
0:11
33:04
|
(5)
(22)
|
Кобелева Aнна (1982) I ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень |
||
|
23 | 00:33:15 (11:53 min/km) | +9:39 |
1:01
1:01
|
(4) (4) |
0:51
1:52
|
(17) (7) |
4:08
6:00
|
(36) (33) |
1:06
7:06
|
(23) (32) |
0:21
7:27
|
(4) (29) |
1:45
9:12
|
(14) (27) |
0:35
9:47
|
(7) (25) |
2:48
12:35
|
(23) (25) |
1:29
14:04
|
(25) (23) |
2:46
16:50
|
(15) (22) |
4:41
21:31
|
(40) (32) |
1:47
23:18
|
(21) (30) |
0:33
23:51
|
(7) (30) |
1:56
25:47
|
(8) (26) |
5:21
31:08
|
(10) (23) |
1:27
32:35
|
(19) (23) |
0:20
32:55
|
(5) (23) |
0:20
33:15
|
(37)
(23)
|
Шавкун Елена (1986) II Пятигорск Меридиа |
||
|
24 | 00:33:30 (11:58 min/km) | +9:54 |
1:18
1:18
|
(17) (17) |
0:48
2:06
|
(8) (15) |
4:30
6:36
|
(37) (35) |
1:01
7:37
|
(18) (35) |
0:27
8:04
|
(23) (35) |
1:53
9:57
|
(21) (34) |
0:45
10:42
|
(19) (32) |
2:48
13:30
|
(23) (31) |
1:19
14:49
|
(16) (29) |
3:06
17:55
|
(25) (27) |
1:36
19:31
|
(10) (23) |
2:04
21:35
|
(24) (23) |
0:48
22:23
|
(28) (23) |
2:33
24:56
|
(22) (23) |
5:57
30:53
|
(15) (22) |
2:02
32:55
|
(36) (24) |
0:23
33:18
|
(16) (24) |
0:12
33:30
|
(14)
(24)
|
Мельникова Татьяна (1981) КМС 2_КСО МАГНИТ, Уфа |
||
|
25 | 00:34:21 (12:16 min/km) | +10:45 |
1:28
1:28
|
(27) (27) |
0:40
2:08
|
(2) (17) |
2:54
5:02
|
(27) (24) |
1:05
6:07
|
(22) (24) |
0:24
6:31
|
(13) (23) |
2:23
8:54
|
(37) (25) |
0:53
9:47
|
(28) (25) |
2:38
12:25
|
(15) (23) |
1:42
14:07
|
(33) (24) |
4:01
18:08
|
(35) (28) |
1:50
19:58
|
(16) (27) |
2:26
22:24
|
(29) (28) |
0:42
23:06
|
(21) (28) |
2:55
26:01
|
(30) (29) |
6:19
32:20
|
(22) (25) |
1:23
33:43
|
(14) (25) |
0:24
34:07
|
(23) (25) |
0:14
34:21
|
(26)
(25)
|
Дорогинина Надежда (1980) СШ Юность - Пав |
||
|
26 | 00:34:50 (12:26 min/km) | +11:14 |
1:33
1:33
|
(30) (30) |
0:54
2:27
|
(23) (27) |
2:30
4:57
|
(23) (23) |
0:59
5:56
|
(15) (23) |
0:24
6:20
|
(13) (22) |
1:55
8:15
|
(23) (21) |
1:19
9:34
|
(37) (23) |
2:48
12:22
|
(23) (22) |
3:12
15:34
|
(40) (30) |
2:50
18:24
|
(18) (30) |
2:13
20:37
|
(29) (28) |
1:33
22:10
|
(15) (27) |
0:41
22:51
|
(18) (26) |
3:04
25:55
|
(35) (27) |
6:52
32:47
|
(26) (26) |
1:30
34:17
|
(23) (26) |
0:23
34:40
|
(16) (26) |
0:10
34:50
|
(2)
(26)
|
Панкова Алла (1983) Воронеж СШОР18 М |
||
|
27 | 00:35:21 (12:38 min/km) | +11:45 |
1:35
1:35
|
(31) (31) |
1:07
2:42
|
(35) (32) |
2:08
4:50
|
(20) (21) |
1:22
6:12
|
(36) (25) |
0:26
6:38
|
(21) (24) |
2:01
8:39
|
(26) (24) |
0:43
9:22
|
(17) (22) |
3:04
12:26
|
(32) (24) |
1:34
14:00
|
(28) (22) |
3:07
17:07
|
(28) (23) |
2:27
19:34
|
(34) (25) |
2:04
21:38
|
(24) (25) |
0:51
22:29
|
(31) (24) |
3:07
25:36
|
(36) (25) |
7:18
32:54
|
(31) (27) |
1:44
34:38
|
(32) (27) |
0:26
35:04
|
(30) (27) |
0:17
35:21
|
(35)
(27)
|
Еремина Елена (1978) III Арина, НН |
||
|
28 | 00:35:30 (12:41 min/km) | +11:54 |
1:20
1:20
|
(20) (20) |
0:56
2:16
|
(25) (23) |
2:02
4:18
|
(16) (16) |
1:17
5:35
|
(33) (19) |
0:28
6:03
|
(27) (19) |
1:56
7:59
|
(25) (19) |
0:44
8:43
|
(18) (18) |
2:58
11:41
|
(28) (19) |
1:31
13:12
|
(27) (19) |
3:32
16:44
|
(32) (20) |
2:33
19:17
|
(35) (21) |
2:19
21:36
|
(28) (24) |
1:02
22:38
|
(36) (25) |
2:30
25:08
|
(20) (24) |
7:58
33:06
|
(35) (28) |
1:35
34:41
|
(28) (28) |
0:25
35:06
|
(25) (28) |
0:24
35:30
|
(39)
(28)
|
Самаркина Елена (1978) МС Саксор-Исток |
||
|
29 | 00:35:44 (12:46 min/km) | +12:08 |
1:19
1:19
|
(18) (18) |
1:02
2:21
|
(32) (25) |
3:51
6:12
|
(33) (34) |
1:16
7:28
|
(31) (34) |
0:35
8:03
|
(35) (34) |
1:45
9:48
|
(14) (32) |
0:47
10:35
|
(22) (31) |
2:44
13:19
|
(20) (29) |
2:48
16:07
|
(39) (34) |
3:06
19:13
|
(25) (32) |
2:04
21:17
|
(22) (30) |
1:40
22:57
|
(18) (29) |
0:49
23:46
|
(29) (29) |
2:56
26:42
|
(31) (31) |
6:42
33:24
|
(24) (29) |
1:46
35:10
|
(33) (30) |
0:22
35:32
|
(12) (29) |
0:12
35:44
|
(14)
(29)
|
Свиридова Анастасия (1978) II Л-Мед, Тула |
||
|
30 | 00:35:50 (12:48 min/km) | +12:14 |
1:32
1:32
|
(29) (29) |
0:59
2:31
|
(29) (29) |
2:04
4:35
|
(18) (20) |
1:09
5:44
|
(27) (20) |
0:27
6:11
|
(23) (20) |
2:12
8:23
|
(33) (22) |
0:57
9:20
|
(29) (21) |
3:17
12:37
|
(35) (26) |
1:40
14:17
|
(31) (25) |
3:18
17:35
|
(31) (26) |
2:21
19:56
|
(30) (26) |
1:55
21:51
|
(23) (26) |
1:13
23:04
|
(39) (27) |
2:52
25:56
|
(28) (28) |
7:28
33:24
|
(33) (29) |
1:40
35:04
|
(30) (29) |
0:34
35:38
|
(39) (30) |
0:12
35:50
|
(14)
(30)
|
Махалина Екатерина (1981) II Маруся, Арзамас |
||
|
31 | 00:36:35 (13:04 min/km) | +12:59 |
1:13
1:13
|
(13) (13) |
0:53
2:06
|
(20) (15) |
2:56
5:02
|
(28) (24) |
1:21
6:23
|
(35) (26) |
0:27
6:50
|
(23) (25) |
1:46
8:36
|
(16) (23) |
2:30
11:06
|
(39) (34) |
3:06
14:12
|
(33) (34) |
2:15
16:27
|
(36) (35) |
3:12
19:39
|
(29) (35) |
2:10
21:49
|
(28) (34) |
1:48
23:37
|
(22) (32) |
0:40
24:17
|
(17) (32) |
3:00
27:17
|
(33) (33) |
7:04
34:21
|
(28) (33) |
1:36
35:57
|
(29) (31) |
0:24
36:21
|
(23) (31) |
0:14
36:35
|
(26)
(31)
|
Хованская Мария (1986) I СШОР18 ОРИОН |
||
|
32 | 00:37:02 (13:14 min/km) | +13:26 |
1:52
1:52
|
(36) (36) |
0:57
2:49
|
(27) (34) |
2:23
5:12
|
(22) (27) |
1:27
6:39
|
(37) (29) |
0:33
7:12
|
(32) (28) |
2:03
9:15
|
(27) (29) |
1:02
10:17
|
(30) (27) |
3:02
13:19
|
(31) (29) |
1:19
14:38
|
(16) (28) |
3:34
18:12
|
(33) (29) |
2:26
20:38
|
(33) (29) |
2:53
23:31
|
(36) (31) |
0:39
24:10
|
(14) (31) |
2:19
26:29
|
(12) (30) |
7:20
33:49
|
(32) (31) |
2:39
36:28
|
(38) (32) |
0:25
36:53
|
(25) (32) |
0:09
37:02
|
(1)
(32)
|
Лимонникова Екатерина (1985) I ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень |
||
|
33 | 00:37:55 (13:33 min/km) | +14:19 |
1:48
1:48
|
(34) (34) |
0:50
2:38
|
(15) (31) |
5:29
8:07
|
(38) (38) |
1:12
9:19
|
(29) (37) |
0:27
9:46
|
(23) (37) |
1:46
11:32
|
(16) (37) |
0:42
12:14
|
(16) (36) |
2:43
14:57
|
(19) (36) |
1:42
16:39
|
(33) (36) |
2:50
19:29
|
(18) (33) |
2:04
21:33
|
(22) (33) |
2:30
24:03
|
(31) (34) |
0:45
24:48
|
(26) (34) |
2:27
27:15
|
(18) (32) |
7:04
34:19
|
(28) (32) |
2:49
37:08
|
(39) (33) |
0:33
37:41
|
(38) (33) |
0:14
37:55
|
(26)
(33)
|
Тройных Татьяна (1979) II Воронеж, лично |
||
|
34 | 00:38:20 (13:41 min/km) | +14:44 |
1:52
1:52
|
(36) (36) |
1:01
2:53
|
(31) (36) |
3:54
6:47
|
(35) (36) |
1:04
7:51
|
(20) (36) |
0:32
8:23
|
(31) (36) |
2:09
10:32
|
(30) (36) |
1:05
11:37
|
(32) (35) |
2:45
14:22
|
(21) (35) |
1:22
15:44
|
(22) (32) |
3:13
18:57
|
(30) (31) |
2:23
21:20
|
(31) (31) |
2:28
23:48
|
(30) (33) |
0:51
24:39
|
(31) (33) |
3:07
27:46
|
(36) (34) |
8:27
36:13
|
(36) (34) |
1:27
37:40
|
(19) (34) |
0:26
38:06
|
(30) (34) |
0:14
38:20
|
(26)
(34)
|
Жокина Наталья (1985) КМС СДЮСШОР ЦЛС Кузьм |
||
|
35 | 00:40:44 (14:33 min/km) | +17:08 |
2:12
2:12
|
(38) (38) |
1:12
3:24
|
(37) (38) |
3:53
7:17
|
(34) (37) |
2:10
9:27
|
(39) (38) |
0:33
10:00
|
(32) (38) |
2:29
12:29
|
(38) (38) |
1:06
13:35
|
(33) (38) |
3:35
17:10
|
(39) (38) |
1:37
18:47
|
(29) (38) |
4:38
23:25
|
(36) (38) |
2:23
25:48
|
(31) (38) |
2:32
28:20
|
(32) (38) |
0:56
29:16
|
(34) (38) |
2:52
32:08
|
(28) (38) |
6:18
38:26
|
(21) (35) |
1:31
39:57
|
(24) (35) |
0:30
40:27
|
(36) (35) |
0:17
40:44
|
(35)
(35)
|
Мартьянова Юлия (1981) II Олимп Next, Желез |
||
|
36 | 00:41:18 (14:45 min/km) | +17:42 |
1:49
1:49
|
(35) (35) |
1:21
3:10
|
(38) (37) |
2:47
5:57
|
(24) (31) |
1:17
7:14
|
(33) (33) |
0:29
7:43
|
(29) (32) |
2:14
9:57
|
(34) (34) |
3:02
12:59
|
(40) (37) |
3:23
16:22
|
(36) (37) |
1:26
17:48
|
(24) (37) |
4:48
22:36
|
(37) (37) |
2:06
24:42
|
(25) (37) |
2:59
27:41
|
(37) (37) |
0:41
28:22
|
(18) (37) |
2:25
30:47
|
(17) (36) |
7:47
38:34
|
(34) (36) |
1:56
40:30
|
(34) (36) |
0:32
41:02
|
(37) (36) |
0:16
41:18
|
(34)
(36)
|
Болда Екатерина (1983) Москва ЮВАО, личн |
||
|
37 | 00:43:00 (15:21 min/km) | +19:24 |
1:30
1:30
|
(28) (28) |
1:04
2:34
|
(33) (30) |
3:00
5:34
|
(30) (29) |
0:55
6:29
|
(11) (27) |
0:30
6:59
|
(30) (26) |
2:14
9:13
|
(34) (28) |
1:17
10:30
|
(35) (29) |
3:34
14:04
|
(38) (33) |
1:50
15:54
|
(35) (33) |
3:40
19:34
|
(34) (34) |
2:43
22:17
|
(38) (35) |
4:18
26:35
|
(39) (36) |
0:58
27:33
|
(35) (36) |
4:14
31:47
|
(38) (37) |
8:41
40:28
|
(37) (37) |
1:58
42:26
|
(35) (37) |
0:23
42:49
|
(16) (37) |
0:11
43:00
|
(5)
(37)
|
Коваленко Валерия (1978) БИЗОНЫ, Волжский |
||
|
38 | 00:43:36 (15:34 min/km) | +20:00 |
1:47
1:47
|
(33) (33) |
1:00
2:47
|
(30) (33) |
2:50
5:37
|
(26) (30) |
1:07
6:44
|
(24) (30) |
0:44
7:28
|
(38) (30) |
2:22
9:50
|
(36) (33) |
1:08
10:58
|
(34) (33) |
2:59
13:57
|
(29) (32) |
1:37
15:34
|
(29) (30) |
5:00
20:34
|
(38) (36) |
2:37
23:11
|
(37) (36) |
2:05
25:16
|
(26) (35) |
1:02
26:18
|
(36) (35) |
2:38
28:56
|
(25) (35) |
12:25
41:21
|
(39) (38) |
1:33
42:54
|
(27) (38) |
0:28
43:22
|
(34) (38) |
0:14
43:36
|
(26)
(38)
|
Тютюнова Ирина (1982) Котовск, Тамбовск |
||
|
39 | 01:24:16 (30:06 min/km) | +1:00:40 |
9:38
9:38
|
(40) (40) |
1:49
11:27
|
(40) (40) |
9:23
20:50
|
(39) (39) |
1:42
22:32
|
(38) (39) |
0:37
23:09
|
(37) (39) |
3:04
26:13
|
(39) (39) |
1:25
27:38
|
(38) (39) |
3:28
31:06
|
(37) (39) |
2:41
33:47
|
(38) (39) |
6:07
39:54
|
(40) (39) |
2:34
42:28
|
(36) (39) |
3:16
45:44
|
(38) (39) |
1:06
46:50
|
(38) (39) |
23:27
1:10:17
|
(40) (39) |
10:41
1:20:58
|
(38) (39) |
2:29
1:23:27
|
(37) (39) |
0:28
1:23:55
|
(34) (39) |
0:21
1:24:16
|
(38)
(39)
|
Шустова Наталия (1984) II ДЕЛЬТА, Астрахань |
||
|
40 | 01:40:04 (35:44 min/km) | +1:16:28 |
6:07
6:07
|
(39) (39) |
1:48
7:55
|
(39) (39) |
16:08
24:03
|
(40) (40) |
6:50
30:53
|
(40) (40) |
0:52
31:45
|
(39) (40) |
5:29
37:14
|
(40) (40) |
1:18
38:32
|
(36) (40) |
6:44
45:16
|
(40) (40) |
2:31
47:47
|
(37) (40) |
5:47
53:34
|
(39) (40) |
4:06
57:40
|
(39) (40) |
5:15
1:02:55
|
(40) (40) |
1:53
1:04:48
|
(40) (40) |
7:16
1:12:04
|
(39) (40) |
23:38
1:35:42
|
(40) (40) |
3:11
1:38:53
|
(40) (40) |
0:44
1:39:37
|
(40) (40) |
0:27
1:40:04
|
(40)
(40)
|
Абрамова Гюльназ (1981) Пятигорск Меридиа |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Малыгина Мария (1983) МС СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Георгиева Маргарита (1981) МС Олимп Молоткова |