Россия, Воронежская область, г. Павловск
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 90 |
Distance length | 2.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:13:16 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 73) | leg tot 2 ( 36) | leg tot 3 ( 71) | leg tot 4 ( 61) | leg tot 5 ( 62) | leg tot 6 ( 43) | leg tot 7 ( 44) | leg tot 8 ( 45) | leg tot 9 ( 47) | leg tot 10 ( 64) | leg tot 11 ( 65) | leg tot 12 ( 72) | leg tot 13 ( 52) | leg tot 14 ( 69) | leg tot 15 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:15:06 (5:24 min/km) | - |
1:00
1:00
|
(10) (10) |
0:30
1:30
|
(3) (2) |
1:41
3:11
|
(41) (6) |
0:55
4:06
|
(1) (3) |
0:17
4:23
|
(2) (3) |
0:32
4:55
|
(1) (3) |
1:05
6:00
|
(2) (2) |
1:19
7:19
|
(5) (2) |
0:45
8:04
|
(4) (1) |
1:45
9:49
|
(1) (1) |
1:33
11:22
|
(1) (1) |
1:11
12:33
|
(20) (1) |
0:43
13:16
|
(3) (1) |
0:45
14:01
|
(3) (1) |
0:59
15:00
|
(14) (1) |
0:06
15:06
|
(1)
(1)
|
Тимонин Владислав (2008) I СШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
2 | 00:15:39 (5:35 min/km) | +33 |
0:58
0:58
|
(8) (8) |
0:35
1:33
|
(5) (4) |
0:55
2:28
|
(2) (1) |
1:08
3:36
|
(11) (1) |
0:18
3:54
|
(5) (1) |
0:39
4:33
|
(10) (1) |
1:46
6:19
|
(60) (4) |
1:11
7:30
|
(1) (3) |
0:47
8:17
|
(10) (3) |
2:00
10:17
|
(6) (2) |
1:51
12:08
|
(8) (3) |
0:59
13:07
|
(4) (2) |
0:46
13:53
|
(5) (2) |
0:49
14:42
|
(7) (2) |
0:51
15:33
|
(2) (2) |
0:06
15:39
|
(1)
(2)
|
Малыгин Максим (2008) I СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
3 | 00:15:53 (5:40 min/km) | +47 |
0:56
0:56
|
(5) (5) |
0:34
1:30
|
(4) (2) |
1:04
2:34
|
(9) (2) |
1:11
3:45
|
(18) (2) |
0:22
4:07
|
(14) (2) |
0:38
4:45
|
(8) (2) |
1:12
5:57
|
(5) (1) |
1:19
7:16
|
(5) (1) |
0:49
8:05
|
(13) (2) |
2:12
10:17
|
(13) (2) |
1:43
12:00
|
(4) (2) |
1:23
13:23
|
(37) (5) |
0:42
14:05
|
(1) (3) |
0:46
14:51
|
(4) (3) |
0:54
15:45
|
(5) (3) |
0:08
15:53
|
(17)
(3)
|
Шелковников Степан (2009) I СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
4 | 00:15:55 (5:41 min/km) | +49 |
0:49
0:49
|
(2) (2) |
2:30
3:19
|
(63) (41) |
0:52
4:11
|
(1) (24) |
0:57
5:08
|
(2) (12) |
0:16
5:24
|
(1) (10) |
0:33
5:57
|
(2) (9) |
1:02
6:59
|
(1) (7) |
1:12
8:11
|
(3) (5) |
0:42
8:53
|
(2) (5) |
1:51
10:44
|
(3) (5) |
1:41
12:25
|
(2) (5) |
0:54
13:19
|
(1) (3) |
0:49
14:08
|
(8) (4) |
0:47
14:55
|
(5) (4) |
0:52
15:47
|
(3) (4) |
0:08
15:55
|
(17)
(4)
|
Сигаев Леонид (2008) I СШОР 18 Юго-Запад |
||
|
5 | 00:16:01 (5:43 min/km) | +55 |
0:48
0:48
|
(1) (1) |
1:12
2:00
|
(43) (13) |
1:01
3:01
|
(6) (4) |
1:08
4:09
|
(11) (5) |
0:28
4:37
|
(48) (6) |
0:41
5:18
|
(14) (6) |
1:13
6:31
|
(7) (6) |
1:14
7:45
|
(4) (4) |
0:45
8:30
|
(4) (4) |
2:02
10:32
|
(7) (4) |
1:46
12:18
|
(6) (4) |
1:03
13:21
|
(7) (4) |
0:56
14:17
|
(17) (5) |
0:42
14:59
|
(1) (5) |
0:54
15:53
|
(5) (5) |
0:08
16:01
|
(17)
(5)
|
Стекольников Алексей (2008) I Русинка |
||
|
6 | 00:16:50 (6:01 min/km) | +1:44 |
0:55
0:55
|
(4) (4) |
0:29
1:24
|
(2) (1) |
2:48
4:12
|
(63) (25) |
1:03
5:15
|
(3) (16) |
0:27
5:42
|
(43) (15) |
0:44
6:26
|
(31) (14) |
1:08
7:34
|
(3) (12) |
1:11
8:45
|
(1) (8) |
0:45
9:30
|
(4) (6) |
2:03
11:33
|
(8) (7) |
1:50
13:23
|
(7) (6) |
0:57
14:20
|
(3) (6) |
0:42
15:02
|
(1) (6) |
0:42
15:44
|
(1) (6) |
0:57
16:41
|
(10) (6) |
0:09
16:50
|
(44)
(6)
|
Молодских Кирилл (2009) I СШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
7 | 00:17:32 (6:16 min/km) | +2:26 |
0:52
0:52
|
(3) (3) |
1:12
2:04
|
(43) (20) |
1:07
3:11
|
(13) (6) |
1:03
4:14
|
(3) (6) |
0:19
4:33
|
(8) (5) |
0:34
5:07
|
(3) (4) |
1:10
6:17
|
(4) (3) |
2:35
8:52
|
(68) (10) |
0:40
9:32
|
(1) (7) |
1:47
11:19
|
(2) (6) |
2:07
13:26
|
(15) (7) |
0:55
14:21
|
(2) (7) |
0:45
15:06
|
(4) (7) |
1:29
16:35
|
(60) (7) |
0:50
17:25
|
(1) (7) |
0:07
17:32
|
(5)
(7)
|
Тимонин Вячеслав (2008) I СШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
8 | 00:17:54 (6:24 min/km) | +2:48 |
0:57
0:57
|
(7) (7) |
0:36
1:33
|
(9) (4) |
1:26
2:59
|
(31) (3) |
1:09
4:08
|
(13) (4) |
0:22
4:30
|
(14) (4) |
0:42
5:12
|
(21) (5) |
1:15
6:27
|
(11) (5) |
2:15
8:42
|
(56) (6) |
0:50
9:32
|
(15) (7) |
2:15
11:47
|
(15) (8) |
2:13
14:00
|
(24) (8) |
1:06
15:06
|
(8) (8) |
0:48
15:54
|
(7) (8) |
1:00
16:54
|
(21) (8) |
0:53
17:47
|
(4) (8) |
0:07
17:54
|
(5)
(8)
|
Соболев Сергей (2009) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
9 | 00:18:59 (6:47 min/km) | +3:53 |
1:01
1:01
|
(12) (12) |
0:43
1:44
|
(22) (7) |
1:42
3:26
|
(42) (8) |
1:12
4:38
|
(19) (8) |
0:23
5:01
|
(19) (7) |
0:46
5:47
|
(40) (8) |
1:31
7:18
|
(44) (9) |
1:33
8:51
|
(21) (9) |
0:56
9:47
|
(38) (10) |
2:28
12:15
|
(24) (10) |
2:27
14:42
|
(46) (12) |
1:08
15:50
|
(15) (12) |
1:04
16:54
|
(35) (12) |
0:58
17:52
|
(17) (12) |
0:59
18:51
|
(14) (9) |
0:08
18:59
|
(17)
(9)
|
Хлуднев Кирилл (2008) I СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
10 | 00:19:00 (6:47 min/km) | +3:54 |
1:03
1:03
|
(14) (14) |
0:40
1:43
|
(17) (6) |
2:19
4:02
|
(56) (19) |
1:12
5:14
|
(19) (15) |
0:41
5:55
|
(69) (21) |
0:42
6:37
|
(21) (19) |
1:15
7:52
|
(11) (16) |
1:28
9:20
|
(10) (14) |
0:55
10:15
|
(33) (14) |
2:13
12:28
|
(14) (11) |
2:04
14:32
|
(13) (10) |
1:14
15:46
|
(24) (10) |
0:56
16:42
|
(17) (11) |
0:50
17:32
|
(8) (9) |
1:20
18:52
|
(53) (10) |
0:08
19:00
|
(17)
(10)
|
Дорохин Александр (2008) II СШОР 18 Смородино |
||
|
10 | 00:19:00 (6:47 min/km) | +3:54 |
0:56
0:56
|
(5) (5) |
2:06
3:02
|
(59) (35) |
1:03
4:05
|
(8) (21) |
1:23
5:28
|
(39) (21) |
0:30
5:58
|
(54) (24) |
0:42
6:40
|
(21) (21) |
1:27
8:07
|
(35) (19) |
1:43
9:50
|
(37) (19) |
0:53
10:43
|
(23) (17) |
1:59
12:42
|
(4) (13) |
1:58
14:40
|
(10) (11) |
1:06
15:46
|
(8) (10) |
0:51
16:37
|
(11) (10) |
1:02
17:39
|
(27) (10) |
1:13
18:52
|
(34) (10) |
0:08
19:00
|
(17)
(10)
|
Хованский Владимир (2009) I СШОР 18 ОРИОН |
||
|
12 | 00:19:08 (6:50 min/km) | +4:02 |
1:04
1:04
|
(15) (15) |
0:43
1:47
|
(22) (9) |
1:21
3:08
|
(26) (5) |
1:29
4:37
|
(46) (7) |
0:24
5:01
|
(27) (7) |
0:42
5:43
|
(21) (7) |
1:18
7:01
|
(19) (8) |
1:41
8:42
|
(35) (6) |
0:51
9:33
|
(18) (9) |
2:36
12:09
|
(39) (9) |
2:04
14:13
|
(13) (9) |
1:10
15:23
|
(17) (9) |
1:00
16:23
|
(27) (9) |
1:19
17:42
|
(53) (11) |
1:18
19:00
|
(47) (12) |
0:08
19:08
|
(17)
(12)
|
Мироненко Константин (2008) II СШОР 18 Олимп |
||
|
13 | 00:19:32 (6:59 min/km) | +4:26 |
1:15
1:15
|
(24) (24) |
1:09
2:24
|
(42) (28) |
1:14
3:38
|
(21) (11) |
1:24
5:02
|
(41) (10) |
0:25
5:27
|
(37) (11) |
0:40
6:07
|
(11) (11) |
1:21
7:28
|
(24) (11) |
1:33
9:01
|
(21) (11) |
0:53
9:54
|
(23) (11) |
2:39
12:33
|
(44) (12) |
2:12
14:45
|
(22) (13) |
1:10
15:55
|
(17) (13) |
1:13
17:08
|
(54) (13) |
1:03
18:11
|
(30) (13) |
1:13
19:24
|
(34) (13) |
0:08
19:32
|
(17)
(13)
|
Свирь Никита (2008) I СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
14 | 00:20:04 (7:10 min/km) | +4:58 |
1:37
1:37
|
(42) (42) |
2:48
4:25
|
(67) (52) |
0:56
5:21
|
(4) (40) |
1:04
6:25
|
(5) (35) |
0:17
6:42
|
(2) (30) |
0:41
7:23
|
(14) (30) |
1:15
8:38
|
(11) (26) |
1:47
10:25
|
(40) (24) |
0:50
11:15
|
(15) (22) |
2:30
13:45
|
(28) (20) |
1:45
15:30
|
(5) (16) |
1:42
17:12
|
(57) (17) |
1:00
18:12
|
(27) (17) |
0:50
19:02
|
(8) (16) |
0:55
19:57
|
(8) (14) |
0:07
20:04
|
(5)
(14)
|
Быстрянцев Александр (2008) III СШОР 18 Канищева |
||
|
15 | 00:20:14 (7:14 min/km) | +5:08 |
1:20
1:20
|
(31) (31) |
0:42
2:02
|
(18) (16) |
1:32
3:34
|
(36) (9) |
1:29
5:03
|
(46) (11) |
0:30
5:33
|
(54) (13) |
0:47
6:20
|
(41) (13) |
1:30
7:50
|
(41) (15) |
1:40
9:30
|
(31) (15) |
0:56
10:26
|
(38) (15) |
2:31
12:57
|
(30) (15) |
2:11
15:08
|
(21) (15) |
1:19
16:27
|
(32) (15) |
1:04
17:31
|
(35) (15) |
0:55
18:26
|
(13) (14) |
1:39
20:05
|
(72) (15) |
0:09
20:14
|
(44)
(15)
|
Петиков Иван (2008) III СШОР 18 Олимп |
||
|
16 | 00:20:21 (7:16 min/km) | +5:15 |
1:01
1:01
|
(12) (12) |
2:01
3:02
|
(57) (35) |
1:04
4:06
|
(9) (22) |
1:10
5:16
|
(16) (17) |
0:23
5:39
|
(19) (14) |
0:50
6:29
|
(48) (16) |
1:13
7:42
|
(7) (14) |
1:31
9:13
|
(15) (13) |
0:57
10:10
|
(41) (13) |
2:39
12:49
|
(44) (14) |
2:17
15:06
|
(33) (14) |
1:16
16:22
|
(30) (14) |
0:57
17:19
|
(21) (14) |
1:38
18:57
|
(64) (15) |
1:17
20:14
|
(45) (16) |
0:07
20:21
|
(5)
(16)
|
Лычев Артём (2008) III БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белгоро |
||
|
17 | 00:20:41 (7:23 min/km) | +5:35 |
1:46
1:46
|
(45) (45) |
1:25
3:11
|
(47) (40) |
1:12
4:23
|
(18) (30) |
1:20
5:43
|
(33) (28) |
0:28
6:11
|
(48) (26) |
0:48
6:59
|
(44) (26) |
1:23
8:22
|
(27) (23) |
1:32
9:54
|
(18) (20) |
1:02
10:56
|
(55) (20) |
2:34
13:30
|
(37) (17) |
2:13
15:43
|
(24) (19) |
1:15
16:58
|
(27) (16) |
1:17
18:15
|
(61) (18) |
1:02
19:17
|
(27) (17) |
1:15
20:32
|
(39) (17) |
0:09
20:41
|
(44)
(17)
|
Томаровский Фёдор (2009) Iю БОЦДЮТиЭ Федоров |
||
|
18 | 00:20:56 (7:29 min/km) | +5:50 |
1:18
1:18
|
(27) (27) |
0:46
2:04
|
(27) (20) |
1:40
3:44
|
(39) (15) |
1:38
5:22
|
(57) (20) |
0:23
5:45
|
(19) (17) |
0:59
6:44
|
(70) (22) |
1:32
8:16
|
(46) (21) |
1:59
10:15
|
(50) (22) |
1:01
11:16
|
(50) (23) |
2:42
13:58
|
(49) (22) |
2:22
16:20
|
(40) (22) |
1:06
17:26
|
(8) (19) |
1:07
18:33
|
(40) (20) |
1:01
19:34
|
(24) (18) |
1:15
20:49
|
(39) (18) |
0:07
20:56
|
(5)
(18)
|
Лебедев Роман (2009) Iю Спартак |
||
|
19 | 00:21:09 (7:33 min/km) | +6:03 |
1:10
1:10
|
(18) (18) |
0:38
1:48
|
(12) (10) |
1:51
3:39
|
(46) (12) |
1:30
5:09
|
(48) (13) |
0:18
5:27
|
(5) (11) |
0:43
6:10
|
(28) (12) |
1:24
7:34
|
(31) (12) |
1:31
9:05
|
(15) (12) |
0:53
9:58
|
(23) (12) |
4:29
14:27
|
(80) (28) |
1:57
16:24
|
(9) (23) |
1:08
17:32
|
(15) (20) |
0:49
18:21
|
(8) (19) |
1:17
19:38
|
(50) (19) |
1:23
21:01
|
(56) (19) |
0:08
21:09
|
(17)
(19)
|
Голубцов Александр (2008) II ДЮСШ Турист Белгоро |
||
|
20 | 00:21:28 (7:40 min/km) | +6:22 |
2:37
2:37
|
(55) (55) |
2:40
5:17
|
(64) (56) |
1:07
6:24
|
(13) (50) |
1:17
7:41
|
(27) (48) |
0:27
8:08
|
(43) (48) |
0:53
9:01
|
(54) (46) |
1:16
10:17
|
(16) (44) |
1:32
11:49
|
(18) (36) |
0:43
12:32
|
(3) (33) |
2:05
14:37
|
(9) (30) |
2:08
16:45
|
(18) (26) |
1:02
17:47
|
(6) (21) |
1:00
18:47
|
(27) (21) |
1:33
20:20
|
(61) (20) |
0:59
21:19
|
(14) (20) |
0:09
21:28
|
(44)
(20)
|
Нагорный Максим (2009) II СШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
21 | 00:21:30 (7:41 min/km) | +6:24 |
1:06
1:06
|
(16) (16) |
0:42
1:48
|
(18) (10) |
2:15
4:03
|
(53) (20) |
1:18
5:21
|
(28) (19) |
0:21
5:42
|
(11) (15) |
0:45
6:27
|
(36) (15) |
2:15
8:42
|
(70) (27) |
2:15
10:57
|
(56) (27) |
0:48
11:45
|
(12) (26) |
2:29
14:14
|
(26) (26) |
2:03
16:17
|
(11) (21) |
1:06
17:23
|
(8) (18) |
0:47
18:10
|
(6) (16) |
2:19
20:29
|
(71) (24) |
0:54
21:23
|
(5) (21) |
0:07
21:30
|
(5)
(21)
|
Коноплев Леонид (2009) II СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
22 | 00:21:45 (7:46 min/km) | +6:39 |
3:50
3:50
|
(64) (64) |
0:35
4:25
|
(5) (52) |
1:17
5:42
|
(22) (46) |
1:21
7:03
|
(36) (41) |
0:24
7:27
|
(27) (39) |
0:40
8:07
|
(11) (36) |
1:19
9:26
|
(21) (30) |
1:34
11:00
|
(26) (28) |
0:55
11:55
|
(33) (28) |
2:31
14:26
|
(30) (27) |
2:13
16:39
|
(24) (25) |
1:45
18:24
|
(58) (25) |
1:00
19:24
|
(27) (24) |
0:57
20:21
|
(15) (21) |
1:16
21:37
|
(43) (22) |
0:08
21:45
|
(17)
(22)
|
Александров Максим (2008) III БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино Б |
||
|
23 | 00:21:48 (7:47 min/km) | +6:42 |
1:11
1:11
|
(19) (19) |
1:27
2:38
|
(48) (29) |
1:23
4:01
|
(28) (18) |
1:28
5:29
|
(44) (22) |
0:23
5:52
|
(19) (19) |
0:45
6:37
|
(36) (19) |
1:22
7:59
|
(25) (18) |
1:38
9:37
|
(29) (16) |
0:58
10:35
|
(44) (16) |
3:31
14:06
|
(71) (24) |
2:59
17:05
|
(63) (28) |
1:30
18:35
|
(50) (26) |
0:51
19:26
|
(11) (25) |
0:56
20:22
|
(14) (22) |
1:18
21:40
|
(47) (23) |
0:08
21:48
|
(17)
(23)
|
Рукомель Владимир (2008) I СШОР 18 Канищева |
||
|
24 | 00:21:57 (7:50 min/km) | +6:51 |
1:18
1:18
|
(27) (27) |
0:46
2:04
|
(27) (20) |
1:38
3:42
|
(38) (14) |
1:36
5:18
|
(56) (18) |
0:36
5:54
|
(63) (20) |
0:54
6:48
|
(55) (23) |
1:39
8:27
|
(51) (24) |
1:47
10:14
|
(40) (21) |
1:07
11:21
|
(62) (24) |
2:50
14:11
|
(59) (25) |
2:25
16:36
|
(43) (24) |
1:30
18:06
|
(50) (23) |
1:04
19:10
|
(35) (22) |
1:14
20:24
|
(44) (23) |
1:24
21:48
|
(60) (24) |
0:09
21:57
|
(44)
(24)
|
Наседкин Евгений (2009) Iю СШОР 18 Sirius Пи |
||
|
25 | 00:22:41 (8:06 min/km) | +7:35 |
1:09
1:09
|
(17) (17) |
0:37
1:46
|
(11) (8) |
2:05
3:51
|
(48) (16) |
1:49
5:40
|
(67) (26) |
0:26
6:06
|
(38) (25) |
0:49
6:55
|
(47) (25) |
1:23
8:18
|
(27) (22) |
1:30
9:48
|
(12) (17) |
1:05
10:53
|
(59) (19) |
2:31
13:24
|
(30) (16) |
2:14
15:38
|
(27) (18) |
3:41
19:19
|
(79) (30) |
1:13
20:32
|
(54) (29) |
0:58
21:30
|
(17) (27) |
1:02
22:32
|
(21) (25) |
0:09
22:41
|
(44)
(25)
|
Тарасов Тимофей (2009) Iю СШОР 18 Sirius Пи |
||
|
26 | 00:22:43 (8:07 min/km) | +7:37 |
1:11
1:11
|
(19) (19) |
1:40
2:51
|
(51) (32) |
2:34
5:25
|
(61) (42) |
1:31
6:56
|
(51) (40) |
0:26
7:22
|
(38) (38) |
0:43
8:05
|
(28) (35) |
1:30
9:35
|
(41) (33) |
1:49
11:24
|
(42) (30) |
0:59
12:23
|
(47) (30) |
2:39
15:02
|
(44) (33) |
2:27
17:29
|
(46) (29) |
1:27
18:56
|
(47) (29) |
1:08
20:04
|
(44) (28) |
1:15
21:19
|
(47) (25) |
1:16
22:35
|
(43) (26) |
0:08
22:43
|
(17)
(26)
|
Володин Дмитрий (2009) III СШОР 18 Sirius Пи |
||
|
27 | 00:22:56 (8:11 min/km) | +7:50 |
0:59
0:59
|
(9) (9) |
1:04
2:03
|
(39) (17) |
1:48
3:51
|
(43) (16) |
1:09
5:00
|
(13) (9) |
0:20
5:20
|
(9) (9) |
0:41
6:01
|
(14) (10) |
1:17
7:18
|
(18) (9) |
3:35
10:53
|
(75) (26) |
0:52
11:45
|
(21) (26) |
2:49
14:34
|
(56) (29) |
2:15
16:49
|
(30) (27) |
1:13
18:02
|
(23) (22) |
1:57
19:59
|
(79) (27) |
1:23
21:22
|
(54) (26) |
1:26
22:48
|
(62) (27) |
0:08
22:56
|
(17)
(27)
|
Ефимов Макар (2009) Iю БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белгоро |
||
|
28 | 00:23:00 (8:13 min/km) | +7:54 |
1:25
1:25
|
(37) (37) |
2:03
3:28
|
(58) (43) |
3:05
6:33
|
(67) (54) |
1:04
7:37
|
(5) (46) |
0:18
7:55
|
(5) (44) |
0:41
8:36
|
(14) (43) |
1:18
9:54
|
(19) (41) |
1:41
11:35
|
(35) (34) |
0:54
12:29
|
(27) (32) |
2:25
14:54
|
(21) (31) |
2:52
17:46
|
(61) (33) |
1:48
19:34
|
(61) (32) |
0:58
20:32
|
(24) (29) |
0:58
21:30
|
(17) (27) |
1:23
22:53
|
(56) (28) |
0:07
23:00
|
(5)
(28)
|
Башкатов Максим (2008) I Коротоякский ЦРТДиЮ |
||
|
29 | 00:23:08 (8:16 min/km) | +8:02 |
1:23
1:23
|
(34) (34) |
1:44
3:07
|
(54) (39) |
2:16
5:23
|
(54) (41) |
1:30
6:53
|
(48) (39) |
0:26
7:19
|
(38) (37) |
0:52
8:11
|
(52) (39) |
1:36
9:47
|
(49) (37) |
1:56
11:43
|
(47) (35) |
1:06
12:49
|
(61) (35) |
2:23
15:12
|
(19) (34) |
2:25
17:37
|
(43) (31) |
1:59
19:36
|
(69) (33) |
1:05
20:41
|
(39) (32) |
1:02
21:43
|
(27) (29) |
1:15
22:58
|
(39) (29) |
0:10
23:08
|
(62)
(29)
|
Чебышев Кирилл (2009) Iю СШОР 18 Авдеев |
||
|
30 | 00:23:09 (8:16 min/km) | +8:03 |
1:32
1:32
|
(41) (41) |
0:44
2:16
|
(25) (27) |
1:20
3:36
|
(24) (10) |
1:35
5:11
|
(55) (14) |
0:36
5:47
|
(63) (18) |
0:48
6:35
|
(44) (17) |
1:36
8:11
|
(49) (20) |
1:38
9:49
|
(29) (18) |
0:59
10:48
|
(47) (18) |
3:00
13:48
|
(62) (21) |
2:18
16:06
|
(34) (20) |
2:10
18:16
|
(74) (24) |
1:07
19:23
|
(40) (23) |
2:29
21:52
|
(77) (31) |
1:07
22:59
|
(25) (30) |
0:10
23:09
|
(62)
(30)
|
Грезин Владислав (2009) Iю СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
31 | 00:23:14 (8:18 min/km) | +8:08 |
1:13
1:13
|
(22) (22) |
0:50
2:03
|
(33) (17) |
2:07
4:10
|
(49) (23) |
1:19
5:29
|
(31) (22) |
0:26
5:55
|
(38) (21) |
0:41
6:36
|
(14) (18) |
1:20
7:56
|
(22) (17) |
2:31
10:27
|
(65) (25) |
0:55
11:22
|
(33) (25) |
2:11
13:33
|
(12) (18) |
2:03
15:36
|
(11) (17) |
4:15
19:51
|
(80) (38) |
0:53
20:44
|
(14) (33) |
1:03
21:47
|
(30) (30) |
1:19
23:06
|
(50) (31) |
0:08
23:14
|
(17)
(31)
|
Михайлов Матвей (2009) Iю Новая Ляда |
||
|
32 | 00:23:16 (8:19 min/km) | +8:10 |
2:58
2:58
|
(59) (59) |
0:36
3:34
|
(9) (44) |
1:12
4:46
|
(18) (34) |
1:25
6:11
|
(43) (32) |
0:32
6:43
|
(59) (31) |
0:44
7:27
|
(31) (31) |
1:22
8:49
|
(25) (28) |
1:29
10:18
|
(11) (23) |
0:52
11:10
|
(21) (21) |
2:26
13:36
|
(22) (19) |
4:18
17:54
|
(78) (34) |
1:00
18:54
|
(5) (28) |
0:56
19:50
|
(17) (26) |
2:21
22:11
|
(73) (35) |
0:56
23:07
|
(9) (32) |
0:09
23:16
|
(44)
(32)
|
Уразов Семен (2008) I СШОР 18 Канищева |
||
|
33 | 00:23:18 (8:19 min/km) | +8:12 |
6:01
6:01
|
(76) (76) |
0:35
6:36
|
(5) (63) |
1:10
7:46
|
(16) (57) |
1:13
8:59
|
(21) (55) |
0:39
9:38
|
(65) (55) |
0:50
10:28
|
(48) (55) |
1:15
11:43
|
(11) (54) |
1:30
13:13
|
(12) (50) |
0:54
14:07
|
(27) (48) |
2:36
16:43
|
(39) (48) |
2:14
18:57
|
(27) (44) |
1:15
20:12
|
(27) (40) |
0:56
21:08
|
(17) (38) |
0:54
22:02
|
(11) (33) |
1:06
23:08
|
(24) (33) |
0:10
23:18
|
(62)
(33)
|
Фролов Матвей (2008) I Новая Ляда |
||
|
34 | 00:23:34 (8:25 min/km) | +8:28 |
5:45
5:45
|
(74) (74) |
0:52
6:37
|
(34) (64) |
1:10
7:47
|
(16) (58) |
1:06
8:53
|
(9) (54) |
0:21
9:14
|
(11) (54) |
0:38
9:52
|
(8) (53) |
1:14
11:06
|
(10) (49) |
1:33
12:39
|
(21) (46) |
0:50
13:29
|
(15) (46) |
2:31
16:00
|
(30) (39) |
2:20
18:20
|
(38) (36) |
1:52
20:12
|
(66) (40) |
1:13
21:25
|
(54) (40) |
1:00
22:25
|
(21) (36) |
1:01
23:26
|
(18) (34) |
0:08
23:34
|
(17)
(34)
|
Авдеев Иван (2008) I СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
35 | 00:23:42 (8:28 min/km) | +8:36 |
1:19
1:19
|
(30) (30) |
1:30
2:49
|
(49) (31) |
2:48
5:37
|
(63) (45) |
1:41
7:18
|
(60) (43) |
0:22
7:40
|
(14) (42) |
0:41
8:21
|
(14) (40) |
1:28
9:49
|
(37) (38) |
2:28
12:17
|
(62) (42) |
0:54
13:11
|
(27) (42) |
2:53
16:04
|
(60) (40) |
2:24
18:28
|
(41) (39) |
1:20
19:48
|
(35) (35) |
1:03
20:51
|
(32) (34) |
1:05
21:56
|
(34) (32) |
1:36
23:32
|
(68) (35) |
0:10
23:42
|
(62)
(35)
|
Чернов Дамир (2008) III СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
36 | 00:23:50 (8:31 min/km) | +8:44 |
1:26
1:26
|
(38) (38) |
0:35
2:01
|
(5) (15) |
2:11
4:12
|
(52) (25) |
1:24
5:36
|
(41) (25) |
0:20
5:56
|
(9) (23) |
0:55
6:51
|
(58) (24) |
3:00
9:51
|
(79) (39) |
2:10
12:01
|
(53) (40) |
0:56
12:57
|
(38) (36) |
2:43
15:40
|
(52) (37) |
2:21
18:01
|
(39) (35) |
1:23
19:24
|
(37) (31) |
1:31
20:55
|
(70) (35) |
1:11
22:06
|
(40) (34) |
1:36
23:42
|
(68) (36) |
0:08
23:50
|
(17)
(36)
|
Елисеев Павел (2009) III СШОР 18 Азимут |
||
|
37 | 00:24:12 (8:39 min/km) | +9:06 |
1:29
1:29
|
(40) (40) |
2:07
3:36
|
(60) (46) |
1:29
5:05
|
(33) (39) |
1:32
6:37
|
(52) (36) |
0:24
7:01
|
(27) (34) |
0:58
7:59
|
(67) (34) |
1:43
9:42
|
(56) (34) |
2:26
12:08
|
(61) (41) |
0:59
13:07
|
(47) (40) |
3:02
16:09
|
(63) (42) |
2:27
18:36
|
(46) (41) |
1:31
20:07
|
(53) (39) |
1:12
21:19
|
(51) (39) |
1:13
22:32
|
(42) (37) |
1:31
24:03
|
(66) (37) |
0:09
24:12
|
(44)
(37)
|
Куликов Егор (2009) Iю СШОР 18 Берёзовая р |
||
|
38 | 00:24:14 (8:39 min/km) | +9:08 |
2:45
2:45
|
(57) (57) |
0:42
3:27
|
(18) (42) |
1:21
4:48
|
(26) (35) |
1:33
6:21
|
(53) (34) |
0:27
6:48
|
(43) (32) |
0:50
7:38
|
(48) (32) |
1:54
9:32
|
(64) (32) |
2:45
12:17
|
(70) (42) |
0:58
13:15
|
(44) (43) |
2:49
16:04
|
(56) (40) |
2:25
18:29
|
(43) (40) |
1:19
19:48
|
(32) (35) |
1:07
20:55
|
(40) (35) |
1:53
22:48
|
(67) (38) |
1:18
24:06
|
(47) (38) |
0:08
24:14
|
(17)
(38)
|
Яглов Егор (2008) Iю БОЦДЮТиЭ Федоров |
||
|
39 | 00:24:48 (8:51 min/km) | +9:42 |
1:23
1:23
|
(34) (34) |
1:41
3:04
|
(52) (37) |
1:49
4:53
|
(44) (36) |
2:58
7:51
|
(79) (50) |
0:24
8:15
|
(27) (49) |
0:55
9:10
|
(58) (48) |
2:17
11:27
|
(71) (51) |
1:44
13:11
|
(38) (48) |
1:01
14:12
|
(50) (49) |
2:37
16:49
|
(41) (49) |
2:27
19:16
|
(46) (45) |
1:20
20:36
|
(35) (42) |
1:18
21:54
|
(62) (41) |
1:11
23:05
|
(40) (39) |
1:36
24:41
|
(68) (40) |
0:07
24:48
|
(5)
(39)
|
Масленников Артём (2008) Iю ДЮСШ “Турист» КСО С |
||
|
39 | 00:24:48 (8:51 min/km) | +9:42 |
1:16
1:16
|
(25) (25) |
0:38
1:54
|
(12) (12) |
2:18
4:12
|
(55) (25) |
1:18
5:30
|
(28) (24) |
0:45
6:15
|
(70) (27) |
0:58
7:13
|
(67) (28) |
2:45
9:58
|
(77) (42) |
2:02
12:00
|
(51) (39) |
1:03
13:03
|
(56) (39) |
2:32
15:35
|
(34) (36) |
4:22
19:57
|
(79) (49) |
1:12
21:09
|
(22) (45) |
1:04
22:13
|
(35) (42) |
1:14
23:27
|
(44) (41) |
1:11
24:38
|
(28) (39) |
0:10
24:48
|
(62)
(39)
|
Чернышев Вячеслав (2009) III СШОР 18 Авдеев |
||
|
41 | 00:24:57 (8:55 min/km) | +9:51 |
3:36
3:36
|
(62) (62) |
0:28
4:04
|
(1) (50) |
0:55
4:59
|
(2) (38) |
1:10
6:09
|
(16) (30) |
0:24
6:33
|
(27) (29) |
0:34
7:07
|
(3) (27) |
1:26
8:33
|
(33) (25) |
5:24
13:57
|
(78) (52) |
0:45
14:42
|
(4) (52) |
1:59
16:41
|
(4) (47) |
1:41
18:22
|
(2) (38) |
3:39
22:01
|
(78) (49) |
0:57
22:58
|
(21) (46) |
0:54
23:52
|
(11) (44) |
0:57
24:49
|
(10) (41) |
0:08
24:57
|
(17)
(41)
|
Яковлев Кирилл (2008) I ДЮСШ “Турист» КСО С |
||
|
42 | 00:25:01 (8:56 min/km) | +9:55 |
1:12
1:12
|
(21) (21) |
0:58
2:10
|
(36) (24) |
2:10
4:20
|
(51) (29) |
1:22
5:42
|
(37) (27) |
1:09
6:51
|
(75) (33) |
1:19
8:10
|
(79) (38) |
1:35
9:45
|
(48) (36) |
1:40
11:25
|
(31) (31) |
1:32
12:57
|
(79) (36) |
2:49
15:46
|
(56) (38) |
2:34
18:20
|
(51) (36) |
1:30
19:50
|
(50) (37) |
1:16
21:06
|
(60) (37) |
2:23
23:29
|
(74) (42) |
1:23
24:52
|
(56) (42) |
0:09
25:01
|
(44)
(42)
|
Субботин Игорь (2009) Iю СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
43 | 00:25:07 (8:58 min/km) | +10:01 |
1:55
1:55
|
(46) (46) |
2:19
4:14
|
(61) (51) |
1:17
5:31
|
(22) (43) |
1:33
7:04
|
(53) (42) |
0:29
7:33
|
(52) (41) |
1:03
8:36
|
(74) (43) |
1:47
10:23
|
(61) (45) |
1:58
12:21
|
(48) (44) |
1:05
13:26
|
(59) (45) |
3:03
16:29
|
(64) (45) |
3:07
19:36
|
(68) (48) |
1:28
21:04
|
(49) (43) |
1:18
22:22
|
(62) (44) |
1:17
23:39
|
(50) (43) |
1:19
24:58
|
(50) (43) |
0:09
25:07
|
(44)
(43)
|
Пеганов Иван (2008) Iю СШОР 18 Берёзовая р |
||
|
44 | 00:25:17 (9:02 min/km) | +10:11 |
2:40
2:40
|
(56) (56) |
0:55
3:35
|
(35) (45) |
1:23
4:58
|
(28) (37) |
1:45
6:43
|
(65) (37) |
0:34
7:17
|
(61) (36) |
0:52
8:09
|
(52) (37) |
1:57
10:06
|
(67) (43) |
1:50
11:56
|
(43) (38) |
1:12
13:08
|
(69) (41) |
3:26
16:34
|
(70) (46) |
2:46
19:20
|
(59) (46) |
1:47
21:07
|
(60) (44) |
1:08
22:15
|
(44) (43) |
1:05
23:20
|
(34) (40) |
1:46
25:06
|
(76) (44) |
0:11
25:17
|
(71)
(44)
|
Черкасских Иван (2008) Iю СШОР 18 Юго-Запад |
||
|
45 | 00:25:23 (9:04 min/km) | +10:17 |
5:14
5:14
|
(72) (72) |
0:42
5:56
|
(18) (60) |
3:00
8:56
|
(65) (62) |
1:20
10:16
|
(33) (61) |
0:26
10:42
|
(38) (61) |
0:56
11:38
|
(60) (60) |
1:33
13:11
|
(47) (58) |
1:30
14:41
|
(12) (53) |
0:55
15:36
|
(33) (53) |
2:39
18:15
|
(44) (53) |
2:19
20:34
|
(36) (50) |
1:14
21:48
|
(24) (48) |
1:19
23:07
|
(65) (48) |
1:08
24:15
|
(37) (48) |
1:01
25:16
|
(18) (45) |
0:07
25:23
|
(5)
(45)
|
Зобков Иван (2008) II Нехаевская ДЮСШ |
||
|
46 | 00:25:28 (9:06 min/km) | +10:22 |
4:44
4:44
|
(69) (69) |
0:46
5:30
|
(27) (57) |
1:01
6:31
|
(6) (53) |
1:20
7:51
|
(33) (50) |
1:14
9:05
|
(78) (53) |
0:43
9:48
|
(28) (52) |
1:12
11:00
|
(5) (48) |
1:24
12:24
|
(7) (45) |
0:51
13:15
|
(18) (43) |
2:07
15:22
|
(11) (35) |
2:09
17:31
|
(19) (30) |
1:07
18:38
|
(13) (27) |
4:36
23:14
|
(82) (50) |
0:47
24:01
|
(5) (46) |
1:19
25:20
|
(50) (46) |
0:08
25:28
|
(17)
(46)
|
Демиденков Даниил (2009) III СШОР 18 Канищева |
||
|
47 | 00:25:35 (9:08 min/km) | +10:29 |
1:58
1:58
|
(48) (48) |
1:08
3:06
|
(41) (38) |
1:27
4:33
|
(32) (32) |
1:42
6:15
|
(61) (33) |
1:12
7:27
|
(76) (39) |
0:54
8:21
|
(55) (40) |
1:30
9:51
|
(41) (39) |
1:40
11:31
|
(31) (33) |
0:54
12:25
|
(27) (31) |
2:34
14:59
|
(37) (32) |
2:38
17:37
|
(55) (31) |
2:00
19:37
|
(71) (34) |
0:59
20:36
|
(26) (31) |
3:39
24:15
|
(80) (48) |
1:12
25:27
|
(30) (47) |
0:08
25:35
|
(17)
(47)
|
Сушко Никита (2009) III СШОР 18 Олимп |
||
|
48 | 00:25:38 (9:09 min/km) | +10:32 |
4:28
4:28
|
(67) (67) |
0:39
5:07
|
(16) (55) |
1:50
6:57
|
(45) (55) |
2:56
9:53
|
(78) (58) |
0:28
10:21
|
(48) (58) |
1:08
11:29
|
(77) (57) |
1:43
13:12
|
(56) (59) |
1:58
15:10
|
(48) (56) |
1:01
16:11
|
(50) (56) |
2:30
18:41
|
(28) (54) |
2:24
21:05
|
(41) (53) |
1:16
22:21
|
(30) (50) |
0:50
23:11
|
(10) (49) |
1:03
24:14
|
(30) (47) |
1:13
25:27
|
(34) (47) |
0:11
25:38
|
(71)
(48)
|
Ааб Авдей (2008) Iю Павловск |
||
|
49 | 00:25:48 (9:13 min/km) | +10:42 |
1:22
1:22
|
(33) (33) |
0:38
2:00
|
(12) (13) |
2:27
4:27
|
(59) (31) |
1:42
6:09
|
(61) (30) |
0:59
7:08
|
(74) (35) |
0:41
7:49
|
(14) (33) |
1:42
9:31
|
(55) (31) |
2:20
11:51
|
(59) (37) |
1:09
13:00
|
(65) (38) |
3:10
16:10
|
(66) (43) |
2:34
18:44
|
(51) (43) |
2:34
21:18
|
(76) (46) |
1:27
22:45
|
(69) (45) |
1:13
23:58
|
(42) (45) |
1:41
25:39
|
(74) (49) |
0:09
25:48
|
(44)
(49)
|
Сапрычев Владислав (2009) Iю СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
50 | 00:26:33 (9:29 min/km) | +11:27 |
1:26
1:26
|
(38) (38) |
0:43
2:09
|
(22) (23) |
3:23
5:32
|
(70) (44) |
1:58
7:30
|
(72) (45) |
0:33
8:03
|
(60) (46) |
1:01
9:04
|
(73) (47) |
1:44
10:48
|
(58) (47) |
1:55
12:43
|
(44) (47) |
1:17
14:00
|
(72) (47) |
3:10
17:10
|
(66) (50) |
3:29
20:39
|
(72) (51) |
1:45
22:24
|
(58) (51) |
1:15
23:39
|
(59) (51) |
1:14
24:53
|
(44) (50) |
1:28
26:21
|
(63) (50) |
0:12
26:33
|
(75)
(50)
|
Киселёв Алексей (2009) Iю СШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
51 | 00:26:41 (9:32 min/km) | +11:35 |
2:11
2:11
|
(52) (52) |
0:47
2:58
|
(31) (33) |
1:20
4:18
|
(24) (28) |
3:56
8:14
|
(82) (52) |
0:23
8:37
|
(19) (51) |
0:59
9:36
|
(70) (50) |
1:39
11:15
|
(51) (50) |
2:15
13:30
|
(56) (51) |
1:07
14:37
|
(62) (51) |
3:11
17:48
|
(68) (51) |
3:11
20:59
|
(70) (52) |
1:25
22:24
|
(43) (51) |
1:22
23:46
|
(67) (53) |
1:08
24:54
|
(37) (51) |
1:39
26:33
|
(72) (51) |
0:08
26:41
|
(17)
(51)
|
Мартынов Ростислав (2009) Iю СШОР 18 Юго-Запад |
||
|
52 | 00:26:47 (9:34 min/km) | +11:41 |
1:24
1:24
|
(36) (36) |
0:48
2:12
|
(32) (25) |
1:29
3:41
|
(33) (13) |
2:07
5:48
|
(73) (29) |
0:34
6:22
|
(61) (28) |
0:57
7:19
|
(63) (29) |
2:00
9:19
|
(68) (29) |
2:06
11:25
|
(52) (31) |
1:17
12:42
|
(72) (34) |
3:45
16:27
|
(75) (44) |
3:00
19:27
|
(64) (47) |
1:59
21:26
|
(69) (47) |
1:38
23:04
|
(74) (47) |
1:52
24:56
|
(66) (52) |
1:42
26:38
|
(75) (52) |
0:09
26:47
|
(44)
(52)
|
Хо Трунгхиёу (2009) IIю СШОР 18 ОРИОН |
||
|
53 | 00:26:58 (9:38 min/km) | +11:52 |
3:36
3:36
|
(62) (62) |
7:23
10:59
|
(78) (78) |
1:05
12:04
|
(11) (71) |
1:09
13:13
|
(13) (71) |
0:22
13:35
|
(14) (71) |
0:42
14:17
|
(21) (70) |
1:23
15:40
|
(27) (69) |
1:33
17:13
|
(21) (67) |
0:53
18:06
|
(23) (65) |
2:32
20:38
|
(34) (64) |
2:07
22:45
|
(15) (63) |
1:06
23:51
|
(8) (60) |
0:53
24:44
|
(14) (58) |
1:00
25:44
|
(21) (53) |
1:08
26:52
|
(26) (53) |
0:06
26:58
|
(1)
(53)
|
Кашицин Артем (2008) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Ориентир |
||
|
54 | 00:27:02 (9:39 min/km) | +11:56 |
1:17
1:17
|
(26) (26) |
0:46
2:03
|
(27) (17) |
5:58
8:01
|
(77) (59) |
1:16
9:17
|
(25) (56) |
0:24
9:41
|
(27) (56) |
0:40
10:21
|
(11) (54) |
1:15
11:36
|
(11) (53) |
5:28
17:04
|
(79) (66) |
0:46
17:50
|
(8) (64) |
2:19
20:09
|
(16) (63) |
2:07
22:16
|
(15) (61) |
1:23
23:39
|
(37) (57) |
1:02
24:41
|
(31) (57) |
1:16
25:57
|
(49) (55) |
0:57
26:54
|
(10) (54) |
0:08
27:02
|
(17)
(54)
|
Дьячков Андрей (2009) Iю СШОР 18 Sirius Пи |
||
|
55 | 00:27:21 (9:46 min/km) | +12:15 |
3:35
3:35
|
(61) (61) |
3:56
7:31
|
(71) (67) |
3:39
11:10
|
(72) (69) |
1:04
12:14
|
(5) (69) |
0:21
12:35
|
(11) (68) |
0:54
13:29
|
(55) (69) |
1:20
14:49
|
(22) (67) |
1:33
16:22
|
(21) (63) |
0:49
17:11
|
(13) (62) |
2:21
19:32
|
(17) (59) |
2:12
21:44
|
(22) (56) |
1:25
23:09
|
(43) (54) |
0:58
24:07
|
(24) (54) |
1:45
25:52
|
(65) (54) |
1:21
27:13
|
(54) (55) |
0:08
27:21
|
(17)
(55)
|
Постолов Максим (2009) Iю БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белгоро |
||
|
56 | 00:27:26 (9:48 min/km) | +12:20 |
1:58
1:58
|
(48) (48) |
5:24
7:22
|
(76) (66) |
1:51
9:13
|
(46) (63) |
1:16
10:29
|
(25) (63) |
0:31
11:00
|
(56) (63) |
0:44
11:44
|
(31) (63) |
1:45
13:29
|
(59) (61) |
1:55
15:24
|
(44) (59) |
0:57
16:21
|
(41) (57) |
2:55
19:16
|
(61) (58) |
2:52
22:08
|
(61) (60) |
1:31
23:39
|
(53) (57) |
1:11
24:50
|
(50) (59) |
1:15
26:05
|
(47) (56) |
1:13
27:18
|
(34) (56) |
0:08
27:26
|
(17)
(56)
|
Логвин Данил (2009) Iю СШОР 18 Олимп |
||
|
57 | 00:27:39 (9:53 min/km) | +12:33 |
2:30
2:30
|
(54) (54) |
1:15
3:45
|
(45) (47) |
2:19
6:04
|
(56) (48) |
1:14
7:18
|
(23) (43) |
0:40
7:58
|
(67) (45) |
0:44
8:42
|
(31) (45) |
1:54
10:36
|
(64) (46) |
2:35
13:11
|
(68) (48) |
1:21
14:32
|
(75) (50) |
3:24
17:56
|
(69) (52) |
3:50
21:46
|
(74) (57) |
1:53
23:39
|
(67) (57) |
1:14
24:53
|
(58) (60) |
1:25
26:18
|
(56) (57) |
1:12
27:30
|
(30) (57) |
0:09
27:39
|
(44)
(57)
|
Лосев Алексей (2009) Iю СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
58 | 00:27:42 (9:54 min/km) | +12:36 |
1:41
1:41
|
(44) (44) |
4:50
6:31
|
(73) (62) |
3:23
9:54
|
(70) (65) |
1:18
11:12
|
(28) (65) |
0:24
11:36
|
(27) (64) |
0:47
12:23
|
(41) (64) |
1:23
13:46
|
(27) (62) |
1:36
15:22
|
(28) (58) |
1:37
16:59
|
(80) (61) |
2:38
19:37
|
(43) (61) |
2:19
21:56
|
(36) (58) |
1:15
23:11
|
(27) (55) |
1:13
24:24
|
(54) (56) |
2:07
26:31
|
(69) (58) |
1:04
27:35
|
(23) (58) |
0:07
27:42
|
(5)
(58)
|
Галай Артём (2009) III СШОР 18 Азимут |
||
|
59 | 00:27:52 (9:57 min/km) | +12:46 |
4:29
4:29
|
(68) (68) |
3:58
8:27
|
(72) (70) |
1:06
9:33
|
(12) (64) |
1:22
10:55
|
(37) (64) |
0:54
11:49
|
(72) (65) |
0:56
12:45
|
(60) (65) |
1:16
14:01
|
(16) (63) |
1:34
15:35
|
(26) (61) |
0:54
16:29
|
(27) (59) |
2:24
18:53
|
(20) (55) |
2:14
21:07
|
(27) (54) |
1:24
22:31
|
(41) (53) |
1:10
23:41
|
(48) (52) |
3:02
26:43
|
(79) (60) |
1:03
27:46
|
(22) (60) |
0:06
27:52
|
(1)
(59)
|
Белов Артём (2009) II СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
60 | 00:27:54 (9:58 min/km) | +12:48 |
5:47
5:47
|
(75) (75) |
2:46
8:33
|
(65) (71) |
1:37
10:10
|
(37) (66) |
1:50
12:00
|
(69) (67) |
0:31
12:31
|
(56) (67) |
0:42
13:13
|
(21) (67) |
1:41
14:54
|
(54) (68) |
2:34
17:28
|
(66) (69) |
1:01
18:29
|
(50) (69) |
2:37
21:06
|
(41) (67) |
2:18
23:24
|
(34) (65) |
1:10
24:34
|
(17) (63) |
1:03
25:37
|
(32) (62) |
0:59
26:36
|
(20) (59) |
1:08
27:44
|
(26) (59) |
0:10
27:54
|
(62)
(60)
|
Лабюк Григорий (2008) Iю Эврика |
||
|
61 | 00:28:23 (10:08 min/km) | +13:17 |
3:30
3:30
|
(60) (60) |
4:51
8:21
|
(74) (69) |
4:03
12:24
|
(74) (72) |
1:05
13:29
|
(8) (72) |
0:23
13:52
|
(19) (72) |
0:36
14:28
|
(6) (72) |
1:24
15:52
|
(31) (70) |
1:26
17:18
|
(9) (68) |
1:09
18:27
|
(65) (68) |
2:32
20:59
|
(34) (66) |
2:09
23:08
|
(19) (64) |
1:11
24:19
|
(20) (62) |
0:51
25:10
|
(11) (61) |
1:33
26:43
|
(61) (60) |
1:33
28:16
|
(67) (61) |
0:07
28:23
|
(5)
(61)
|
Фалькин Иван (2008) I ДЮСШ Турист Белгоро |
||
|
62 | 00:29:05 (10:23 min/km) | +13:59 |
6:44
6:44
|
(77) (77) |
2:47
9:31
|
(66) (74) |
1:09
10:40
|
(15) (67) |
1:15
11:55
|
(24) (66) |
0:24
12:19
|
(27) (66) |
0:45
13:04
|
(36) (66) |
3:31
16:35
|
(81) (72) |
1:46
18:21
|
(39) (70) |
0:57
19:18
|
(41) (70) |
2:42
22:00
|
(49) (68) |
2:16
24:16
|
(32) (67) |
1:14
25:30
|
(24) (65) |
1:08
26:38
|
(44) (65) |
1:01
27:39
|
(24) (63) |
1:15
28:54
|
(39) (62) |
0:11
29:05
|
(71)
(62)
|
Шаповалов Владислав (2008) Iю СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
63 | 00:29:21 (10:29 min/km) | +14:15 |
2:56
2:56
|
(58) (58) |
6:34
9:30
|
(77) (73) |
1:24
10:54
|
(30) (68) |
1:19
12:13
|
(31) (68) |
0:23
12:36
|
(19) (69) |
0:45
13:21
|
(36) (68) |
1:27
14:48
|
(35) (66) |
1:32
16:20
|
(18) (62) |
0:51
17:11
|
(18) (62) |
2:27
19:38
|
(23) (62) |
4:12
23:50
|
(77) (66) |
1:07
24:57
|
(13) (64) |
0:55
25:52
|
(16) (64) |
2:23
28:15
|
(74) (64) |
0:57
29:12
|
(10) (63) |
0:09
29:21
|
(44)
(63)
|
Лоскутов Андрей (2009) Iю Новая Ляда |
||
|
64 | 00:29:27 (10:31 min/km) | +14:21 |
1:20
1:20
|
(31) (31) |
3:10
4:30
|
(68) (54) |
1:40
6:10
|
(39) (49) |
2:08
8:18
|
(74) (53) |
0:29
8:47
|
(52) (52) |
0:57
9:44
|
(63) (51) |
1:51
11:35
|
(63) (52) |
3:06
14:41
|
(72) (53) |
1:04
15:45
|
(58) (55) |
3:09
18:54
|
(65) (56) |
3:05
21:59
|
(66) (59) |
1:55
23:54
|
(68) (61) |
1:48
25:42
|
(78) (63) |
1:27
27:09
|
(58) (62) |
2:06
29:15
|
(80) (64) |
0:12
29:27
|
(75)
(64)
|
Гаман Дмитрий (2009) Iю БОЦДЮТиЭ Федоров |
||
|
65 | 00:29:52 (10:40 min/km) | +14:46 |
2:23
2:23
|
(53) (53) |
0:38
3:01
|
(12) (34) |
5:01
8:02
|
(75) (60) |
1:51
9:53
|
(70) (58) |
0:28
10:21
|
(48) (58) |
0:48
11:09
|
(44) (56) |
1:29
12:38
|
(40) (56) |
2:55
15:33
|
(71) (60) |
0:55
16:28
|
(33) (58) |
2:29
18:57
|
(26) (57) |
2:34
21:31
|
(51) (55) |
1:49
23:20
|
(62) (56) |
0:57
24:17
|
(21) (55) |
4:15
28:32
|
(81) (65) |
1:12
29:44
|
(30) (65) |
0:08
29:52
|
(17)
(65)
|
Крупий Ярослав (2009) Iю СШ "Юность" Тула - |
||
|
66 | 00:29:59 (10:43 min/km) | +14:53 |
1:57
1:57
|
(47) (47) |
3:33
5:30
|
(69) (57) |
1:00
6:30
|
(5) (51) |
1:07
7:37
|
(10) (46) |
0:17
7:54
|
(2) (43) |
0:37
8:31
|
(7) (42) |
1:13
9:44
|
(7) (35) |
1:25
11:09
|
(8) (29) |
0:46
11:55
|
(8) (28) |
2:06
14:01
|
(10) (23) |
4:42
18:43
|
(80) (42) |
8:09
26:52
|
(82) (67) |
1:08
28:00
|
(44) (67) |
0:51
28:51
|
(10) (66) |
0:59
29:50
|
(14) (66) |
0:09
29:59
|
(44)
(66)
|
Федоров Артур (2008) I МБУ CШ №1 |
||
|
67 | 00:30:51 (11:01 min/km) | +15:45 |
1:18
1:18
|
(27) (27) |
5:21
6:39
|
(75) (65) |
2:07
8:46
|
(49) (61) |
1:40
10:26
|
(59) (62) |
0:31
10:57
|
(56) (62) |
0:44
11:41
|
(31) (62) |
1:31
13:12
|
(44) (59) |
1:31
14:43
|
(15) (55) |
1:01
15:44
|
(50) (54) |
3:49
19:33
|
(76) (60) |
2:44
22:17
|
(57) (62) |
4:44
27:01
|
(81) (68) |
1:25
28:26
|
(68) (68) |
1:04
29:30
|
(33) (67) |
1:11
30:41
|
(28) (67) |
0:10
30:51
|
(62)
(67)
|
Горбунов Никита (2009) Iю ДЮСШ Турист Белгоро |
||
|
68 | 00:31:12 (11:09 min/km) | +16:06 |
1:38
1:38
|
(43) (43) |
1:04
2:42
|
(39) (30) |
3:20
6:02
|
(69) (47) |
1:39
7:41
|
(58) (48) |
0:24
8:05
|
(27) (47) |
3:26
11:31
|
(82) (59) |
1:26
12:57
|
(33) (57) |
5:37
18:34
|
(80) (71) |
0:58
19:32
|
(44) (71) |
2:42
22:14
|
(49) (70) |
2:41
24:55
|
(56) (68) |
1:24
26:19
|
(41) (66) |
1:10
27:29
|
(48) (66) |
2:23
29:52
|
(74) (68) |
1:12
31:04
|
(30) (68) |
0:08
31:12
|
(17)
(68)
|
Котов Лев (2008) II СШОР 18 Юго-Запад |
||
|
69 | 00:31:35 (11:17 min/km) | +16:29 |
9:57
9:57
|
(81) (81) |
1:39
11:36
|
(50) (79) |
1:13
12:49
|
(20) (74) |
1:13
14:02
|
(21) (73) |
0:22
14:24
|
(14) (73) |
0:50
15:14
|
(48) (73) |
3:03
18:17
|
(80) (73) |
2:10
20:27
|
(53) (72) |
0:54
21:21
|
(27) (72) |
2:41
24:02
|
(48) (72) |
2:29
26:31
|
(50) (71) |
1:23
27:54
|
(37) (70) |
1:12
29:06
|
(51) (69) |
1:01
30:07
|
(24) (69) |
1:17
31:24
|
(45) (69) |
0:11
31:35
|
(71)
(69)
|
Гусев Данил (2008) Iю СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
70 | 00:32:45 (11:42 min/km) | +17:39 |
1:13
1:13
|
(22) (22) |
1:02
2:15
|
(37) (26) |
2:19
4:34
|
(56) (33) |
2:10
6:44
|
(75) (38) |
1:43
8:27
|
(81) (50) |
0:56
9:23
|
(60) (49) |
2:37
12:00
|
(76) (55) |
3:19
15:19
|
(74) (57) |
1:22
16:41
|
(76) (60) |
4:14
20:55
|
(79) (65) |
4:03
24:58
|
(76) (69) |
2:31
27:29
|
(75) (69) |
1:40
29:09
|
(75) (70) |
1:34
30:43
|
(63) (70) |
1:49
32:32
|
(77) (70) |
0:13
32:45
|
(79)
(70)
|
Гусев Антон (2009) Iю СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
71 | 00:32:53 (11:45 min/km) | +17:47 |
1:00
1:00
|
(10) (10) |
8:16
9:16
|
(79) (72) |
3:14
12:30
|
(68) (73) |
2:53
15:23
|
(77) (75) |
2:22
17:45
|
(82) (77) |
0:42
18:27
|
(21) (75) |
1:28
19:55
|
(37) (75) |
1:40
21:35
|
(31) (73) |
1:08
22:43
|
(64) (73) |
2:22
25:05
|
(18) (73) |
2:45
27:50
|
(58) (73) |
1:27
29:17
|
(47) (73) |
1:07
30:24
|
(40) (73) |
1:08
31:32
|
(37) (72) |
1:14
32:46
|
(38) (71) |
0:07
32:53
|
(5)
(71)
|
Зеленский Анатолий (2009) Iю СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
72 | 00:32:59 (11:47 min/km) | +17:53 |
2:07
2:07
|
(51) (51) |
1:54
4:01
|
(56) (49) |
2:29
6:30
|
(60) (51) |
3:28
9:58
|
(80) (60) |
0:23
10:21
|
(19) (58) |
1:09
11:30
|
(78) (58) |
2:53
14:23
|
(78) (65) |
2:28
16:51
|
(62) (65) |
1:29
18:20
|
(77) (67) |
3:40
22:00
|
(74) (68) |
4:45
26:45
|
(81) (72) |
1:51
28:36
|
(64) (72) |
1:18
29:54
|
(62) (72) |
1:27
31:21
|
(58) (71) |
1:28
32:49
|
(63) (72) |
0:10
32:59
|
(62)
(72)
|
Логвин Илья (2009) Iю СШОР 18 Олимп |
||
|
73 | 00:33:21 (11:55 min/km) | +18:15 |
8:08
8:08
|
(79) (79) |
1:42
9:50
|
(53) (75) |
1:30
11:20
|
(35) (70) |
1:23
12:43
|
(39) (70) |
0:45
13:28
|
(70) (70) |
0:59
14:27
|
(70) (71) |
1:39
16:06
|
(51) (71) |
5:51
21:57
|
(81) (74) |
1:03
23:00
|
(56) (74) |
2:45
25:45
|
(53) (74) |
2:34
28:19
|
(51) (74) |
1:19
29:38
|
(32) (74) |
1:03
30:41
|
(32) (74) |
1:07
31:48
|
(36) (73) |
1:24
33:12
|
(60) (73) |
0:09
33:21
|
(44)
(73)
|
Творогов Владислав (2008) I СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
74 | 00:35:31 (12:41 min/km) | +20:25 |
2:05
2:05
|
(50) (50) |
1:44
3:49
|
(54) (48) |
3:40
7:29
|
(73) (56) |
2:13
9:42
|
(76) (57) |
0:24
10:06
|
(27) (57) |
1:32
11:38
|
(81) (60) |
2:24
14:02
|
(73) (64) |
2:34
16:36
|
(66) (64) |
1:30
18:06
|
(78) (65) |
4:13
22:19
|
(78) (71) |
3:52
26:11
|
(75) (70) |
1:49
28:00
|
(62) (71) |
1:34
29:34
|
(72) (71) |
4:22
33:56
|
(82) (74) |
1:23
35:19
|
(56) (74) |
0:12
35:31
|
(75)
(74)
|
Глазунов Владимир (2008) Iю СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
75 | 00:38:16 (13:40 min/km) | +23:10 |
6:57
6:57
|
(78) (78) |
3:54
10:51
|
(70) (77) |
2:39
13:30
|
(62) (75) |
1:44
15:14
|
(64) (74) |
1:15
16:29
|
(79) (74) |
0:58
17:27
|
(67) (74) |
2:25
19:52
|
(74) (74) |
2:21
22:13
|
(60) (75) |
1:16
23:29
|
(71) (75) |
3:32
27:01
|
(72) (75) |
3:10
30:11
|
(69) (75) |
2:03
32:14
|
(73) (76) |
1:42
33:56
|
(76) (75) |
2:19
36:15
|
(71) (77) |
1:51
38:06
|
(78) (76) |
0:10
38:16
|
(62)
(75)
|
Скляренко Арсений (2009) Iю СШОР 18 Sirius Пи |
||
|
76 | 00:38:19 (13:41 min/km) | +23:13 |
4:17
4:17
|
(66) (66) |
1:19
5:36
|
(46) (59) |
9:38
15:14
|
(80) (77) |
1:49
17:03
|
(67) (77) |
0:39
17:42
|
(65) (76) |
0:57
18:39
|
(63) (77) |
2:11
20:50
|
(69) (77) |
1:55
22:45
|
(44) (76) |
1:17
24:02
|
(72) (76) |
3:37
27:39
|
(73) (77) |
3:27
31:06
|
(71) (77) |
2:00
33:06
|
(71) (77) |
1:35
34:41
|
(73) (77) |
1:24
36:05
|
(55) (75) |
2:00
38:05
|
(79) (75) |
0:14
38:19
|
(80)
(76)
|
Сутормин Степан (2008) I Тамбовская обл. |
||
|
77 | 00:39:23 (14:04 min/km) | +24:17 |
5:14
5:14
|
(72) (72) |
2:26
7:40
|
(62) (68) |
6:46
14:26
|
(79) (76) |
1:42
16:08
|
(61) (76) |
1:23
17:31
|
(80) (75) |
0:57
18:28
|
(63) (76) |
2:17
20:45
|
(71) (76) |
2:30
23:15
|
(64) (77) |
1:10
24:25
|
(68) (77) |
2:47
27:12
|
(54) (76) |
3:06
30:18
|
(67) (76) |
1:40
31:58
|
(56) (75) |
2:04.68
34:02.68
|
(80) (76) |
2:04.68
36:07.36
|
(68) (76) |
2:28.42
38:35.78
|
(82) (77) |
32:45.22
1:11:21
|
(82)
(81)
|
Долуденко Артём (2009) Iю СШОР 18 Вильденберг |
||
|
78 | 00:40:08 (14:20 min/km) | +25:02 |
9:13
9:13
|
(80) (80) |
0:45
9:58
|
(26) (76) |
10:45
20:43
|
(81) (79) |
1:30
22:13
|
(48) (79) |
0:27
22:40
|
(43) (78) |
0:35
23:15
|
(5) (78) |
1:28
24:43
|
(37) (78) |
5:11
29:54
|
(77) (78) |
0:47
30:41
|
(10) (78) |
2:28
33:09
|
(24) (78) |
2:15
35:24
|
(30) (78) |
1:25
36:49
|
(43) (78) |
1:12
38:01
|
(51) (78) |
0:57
38:58
|
(15) (78) |
1:01
39:59
|
(18) (78) |
0:09
40:08
|
(44)
(77)
|
Овчинников Алексей (2009) III СШОР 18 Авдеев |
||
|
79 | 00:44:15 (15:48 min/km) | +29:09 |
4:59
4:59
|
(70) (70) |
1:02
6:01
|
(37) (61) |
18:43
24:44
|
(82) (81) |
1:28
26:12
|
(44) (81) |
0:27
26:39
|
(43) (81) |
0:47
27:26
|
(41) (81) |
1:48
29:14
|
(62) (81) |
2:13
31:27
|
(55) (80) |
1:12
32:39
|
(69) (80) |
2:47
35:26
|
(54) (79) |
3:03
38:29
|
(65) (79) |
1:38
40:07
|
(55) (79) |
1:20
41:27
|
(66) (79) |
1:17
42:44
|
(50) (79) |
1:22
44:06
|
(55) (79) |
0:09
44:15
|
(44)
(78)
|
Соболев Андрей (2009) Iю Спартак |
||
|
80 | 00:49:46 (17:46 min/km) | +34:40 |
4:59
4:59
|
(70) (70) |
10:01
15:00
|
(81) (80) |
5:05
20:05
|
(76) (78) |
1:54
21:59
|
(71) (78) |
1:13
23:12
|
(77) (79) |
1:05
24:17
|
(76) (79) |
4:30
28:47
|
(82) (80) |
5:57
34:44
|
(82) (81) |
1:09
35:53
|
(65) (81) |
3:49
39:42
|
(76) (81) |
2:51
42:33
|
(60) (81) |
1:51
44:24
|
(64) (81) |
1:31
45:55
|
(70) (80) |
1:26
47:21
|
(57) (80) |
2:10
49:31
|
(81) (80) |
0:15
49:46
|
(81)
(79)
|
Донец Андрей (2009) Iю СШОР 18 Юго-Запад |
||
|
81 | 00:50:35 (18:04 min/km) | +35:29 |
3:58
3:58
|
(65) (65) |
14:09
18:07
|
(82) (81) |
3:01
21:08
|
(66) (80) |
1:48
22:56
|
(66) (80) |
0:58
23:54
|
(73) (80) |
1:24
25:18
|
(80) (80) |
1:56
27:14
|
(66) (79) |
3:08
30:22
|
(73) (79) |
1:44
32:06
|
(82) (79) |
5:03
37:09
|
(82) (80) |
3:45
40:54
|
(73) (80) |
2:40
43:34
|
(77) (80) |
2:39
46:13
|
(81) (81) |
2:44
48:57
|
(78) (81) |
1:30
50:27
|
(65) (81) |
0:08
50:35
|
(17)
(80)
|
Лаптев Артём (2009) Iю ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
82 | 01:26:37 (30:56 min/km) | +1:11:31 |
36:52
36:52
|
(82) (82) |
8:30
45:22
|
(80) (82) |
6:37
51:59
|
(78) (82) |
3:49
55:48
|
(81) (82) |
0:40
56:28
|
(67) (82) |
1:03
57:31
|
(74) (82) |
2:25
59:56
|
(74) (82) |
3:47
1:03:43
|
(76) (82) |
1:37
1:05:20
|
(80) (82) |
4:40
1:10:00
|
(81) (82) |
9:26
1:19:26
|
(82) (82) |
1:25
1:20:51
|
(43) (82) |
1:46
1:22:37
|
(77) (82) |
2:10
1:24:47
|
(70) (82) |
1:38
1:26:25
|
(71) (82) |
0:12
1:26:37
|
(75)
(82)
|
Лопухов Алексей (2008) Iю Ефимов |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сарафанников Трофим (2008) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Беленко Ярослав (2008) III Павловск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шипилов Арсений (2008) III СШОР 18 Азимут |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Уразов Олег (2009) Iю СШОР 18 Торнадо |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мистюков Владимир (2008) Iю Павловск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рязанцев Константин (2008) Iю Павловск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Таланов Юрий (2009) Iю СШОР 18 Макейчик |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Жиляков Данила (2009) Iю СШОР 18 Юго-Запад |