Россия, Алтайский край, г. Барнаул
Controls | 20 |
Athletes | 27 |
Distance length | 8.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:48:20 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 64) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 65) | leg tot 5 ( 67) | leg tot 6 ( 45) | leg tot 7 ( 50) | leg tot 8 ( 49) | leg tot 9 ( 54) | leg tot 10 ( 55) | leg tot 11 ( 57) | leg tot 12 ( 51) | leg tot 13 ( 52) | leg tot 14 ( 47) | leg tot 15 ( 59) | leg tot 16 ( 58) | leg tot 17 ( 35) | leg tot 18 ( 39) | leg tot 19 ( 41) | leg tot 20 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:53:55 (6:16 min/km) | - |
2:28
2:28
|
(3) (3) |
1:13
3:41
|
(6) (3) |
1:33
5:14
|
(2) (2) |
3:14
8:28
|
(4) (2) |
1:59
10:27
|
(3) (2) |
6:07
16:34
|
(12) (2) |
1:28
18:02
|
(3) (2) |
2:46
20:48
|
(1) (2) |
2:43
23:31
|
(10) (2) |
1:49
25:20
|
(1) (1) |
3:29
28:49
|
(1) (1) |
2:40
31:29
|
(12) (1) |
2:21
33:50
|
(1) (1) |
3:31
37:21
|
(1) (1) |
3:04
40:25
|
(1) (1) |
3:28
43:53
|
(11) (1) |
3:10
47:03
|
(13) (1) |
2:39
49:42
|
(1) (1) |
1:58
51:40
|
(1) (1) |
1:43
53:23
|
(1) (1) |
0:32
53:55
|
(2)
(1)
|
Погуляева Анастасия (1990) МС Алтайский край |
||
|
2 | 00:56:23 (6:33 min/km) | +2:28 |
2:15
2:15
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
3:17
|
(1) (1) |
1:41
4:58
|
(5) (1) |
2:48
7:46
|
(1) (1) |
1:53
9:39
|
(1) (1) |
7:14
16:53
|
(15) (4) |
1:21
18:14
|
(1) (4) |
3:01
21:15
|
(5) (3) |
2:34
23:49
|
(6) (4) |
1:55
25:44
|
(2) (2) |
4:15
29:59
|
(8) (2) |
2:20
32:19
|
(9) (2) |
2:51
35:10
|
(4) (2) |
4:12
39:22
|
(5) (2) |
3:48
43:10
|
(7) (2) |
3:18
46:28
|
(9) (3) |
2:16
48:44
|
(1) (2) |
2:59
51:43
|
(2) (2) |
2:13
53:56
|
(3) (2) |
1:52
55:48
|
(6) (2) |
0:35
56:23
|
(5)
(2)
|
Осипова Карина (2000) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
3 | 00:57:17 (6:40 min/km) | +3:22 |
3:03
3:03
|
(12) (12) |
1:28
4:31
|
(11) (10) |
1:48
6:19
|
(8) (7) |
3:16
9:35
|
(5) (7) |
2:11
11:46
|
(5) (6) |
5:12
16:58
|
(4) (5) |
1:56
18:54
|
(14) (5) |
3:12
22:06
|
(7) (5) |
2:39
24:45
|
(8) (5) |
2:18
27:03
|
(5) (4) |
4:04
31:07
|
(6) (4) |
2:03
33:10
|
(4) (4) |
2:55
36:05
|
(5) (4) |
4:06
40:11
|
(4) (3) |
3:39
43:50
|
(5) (3) |
2:34
46:24
|
(5) (2) |
2:44
49:08
|
(8) (3) |
3:16
52:24
|
(8) (3) |
2:13
54:37
|
(3) (3) |
2:02
56:39
|
(11) (3) |
0:38
57:17
|
(11)
(3)
|
Ширнина Татьяна (1977) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
4 | 00:57:35 (6:42 min/km) | +3:40 |
2:25
2:25
|
(2) (2) |
1:19
3:44
|
(7) (4) |
1:51
5:35
|
(10) (3) |
3:52
9:27
|
(13) (6) |
1:57
11:24
|
(2) (4) |
4:59
16:23
|
(1) (1) |
1:32
17:55
|
(7) (1) |
2:52
20:47
|
(3) (1) |
2:19
23:06
|
(2) (1) |
4:28
27:34
|
(15) (5) |
5:00
32:34
|
(11) (7) |
1:55
34:29
|
(2) (5) |
2:44
37:13
|
(3) (5) |
3:48
41:01
|
(2) (5) |
3:34
44:35
|
(4) (5) |
2:24
46:59
|
(2) (4) |
2:51
49:50
|
(10) (4) |
3:14
53:04
|
(7) (4) |
2:07
55:11
|
(2) (4) |
1:51
57:02
|
(3) (4) |
0:33
57:35
|
(3)
(4)
|
Новичкова Ольга (1991) МС Алтайский край |
||
|
5 | 00:58:58 (6:51 min/km) | +5:03 |
2:40
2:40
|
(5) (5) |
1:32
4:12
|
(13) (6) |
1:33
5:45
|
(2) (5) |
3:18
9:03
|
(6) (3) |
2:25
11:28
|
(6) (5) |
5:07
16:35
|
(2) (3) |
1:28
18:03
|
(3) (3) |
3:22
21:25
|
(9) (4) |
2:19
23:44
|
(2) (3) |
3:01
26:45
|
(13) (3) |
4:03
30:48
|
(5) (3) |
1:55
32:43
|
(2) (3) |
3:20
36:03
|
(11) (3) |
4:36
40:39
|
(11) (4) |
3:51
44:30
|
(8) (4) |
3:29
47:59
|
(12) (5) |
3:01
51:00
|
(11) (6) |
3:00
54:00
|
(3) (6) |
2:25
56:25
|
(10) (5) |
1:57
58:22
|
(8) (5) |
0:36
58:58
|
(7)
(5)
|
Баринова Евгения (1983) КМС Республика Алтай |
||
|
6 | 00:59:05 (6:52 min/km) | +5:10 |
3:09
3:09
|
(14) (14) |
1:06
4:15
|
(4) (8) |
1:56
6:11
|
(12) (6) |
3:00
9:11
|
(2) (4) |
2:04
11:15
|
(4) (3) |
7:22
18:37
|
(16) (7) |
1:28
20:05
|
(3) (7) |
2:50
22:55
|
(2) (6) |
2:43
25:38
|
(10) (6) |
3:09
28:47
|
(14) (9) |
3:40
32:27
|
(2) (6) |
2:10
34:37
|
(6) (6) |
3:20
37:57
|
(11) (7) |
4:26
42:23
|
(8) (7) |
3:20
45:43
|
(2) (6) |
2:31
48:14
|
(4) (6) |
2:32
50:46
|
(2) (5) |
3:10
53:56
|
(5) (5) |
2:42
56:38
|
(13) (6) |
1:51
58:29
|
(3) (6) |
0:36
59:05
|
(7)
(6)
|
Былина Елизавета (1996) МС Алтайский край |
||
|
7 | 00:59:45 (6:57 min/km) | +5:50 |
2:55
2:55
|
(8) (8) |
1:04
3:59
|
(3) (5) |
1:45
5:44
|
(6) (4) |
3:28
9:12
|
(10) (5) |
3:02
12:14
|
(13) (7) |
5:20
17:34
|
(7) (6) |
1:30
19:04
|
(6) (6) |
4:47
23:51
|
(16) (10) |
2:16
26:07
|
(1) (8) |
2:05
28:12
|
(4) (6) |
4:28
32:40
|
(10) (9) |
2:34
35:14
|
(11) (9) |
3:05
38:19
|
(8) (8) |
4:23
42:42
|
(7) (8) |
4:14
46:56
|
(12) (8) |
2:17
49:13
|
(1) (8) |
2:33
51:46
|
(3) (7) |
3:24
55:10
|
(9) (7) |
2:18
57:28
|
(7) (7) |
1:44
59:12
|
(2) (7) |
0:33
59:45
|
(3)
(7)
|
Лябзина Александра (2000) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
8 | 01:00:10 (7:00 min/km) | +6:15 |
2:32
2:32
|
(4) (4) |
1:03
3:35
|
(2) (2) |
3:36
7:11
|
(17) (13) |
3:01
10:12
|
(3) (9) |
3:22
13:34
|
(14) (10) |
5:07
18:41
|
(2) (8) |
1:32
20:13
|
(7) (8) |
3:23
23:36
|
(10) (7) |
2:39
26:15
|
(8) (9) |
2:28
28:43
|
(8) (8) |
3:54
32:37
|
(3) (8) |
2:05
34:42
|
(5) (7) |
2:59
37:41
|
(6) (6) |
4:28
42:09
|
(9) (6) |
3:41
45:50
|
(6) (7) |
3:13
49:03
|
(8) (7) |
3:06
52:09
|
(12) (8) |
3:11
55:20
|
(6) (8) |
2:17
57:37
|
(5) (8) |
1:58
59:35
|
(9) (8) |
0:35
1:00:10
|
(5)
(8)
|
Прусская Людмила (1987) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
9 | 01:00:41 (7:03 min/km) | +6:46 |
2:44
2:44
|
(7) (7) |
1:28
4:12
|
(11) (6) |
2:26
6:38
|
(13) (9) |
3:21
9:59
|
(9) (8) |
4:03
14:02
|
(15) (13) |
5:18
19:20
|
(6) (11) |
1:27
20:47
|
(2) (10) |
2:55
23:42
|
(4) (8) |
2:24
26:06
|
(4) (7) |
4:31
30:37
|
(17) (12) |
5:09
35:46
|
(12) (11) |
1:54
37:40
|
(1) (11) |
2:37
40:17
|
(2) (11) |
3:50
44:07
|
(3) (10) |
3:32
47:39
|
(3) (10) |
2:30
50:09
|
(3) (9) |
2:47
52:56
|
(9) (9) |
3:03
55:59
|
(4) (9) |
2:17
58:16
|
(5) (9) |
1:55
1:00:11
|
(7) (9) |
0:30
1:00:41
|
(1)
(9)
|
Волкова Александра (1993) КМС Томская область |
||
|
10 | 01:02:33 (7:16 min/km) | +8:38 |
2:42
2:42
|
(6) (6) |
2:44
5:26
|
(17) (14) |
1:29
6:55
|
(1) (11) |
3:46
10:41
|
(12) (11) |
2:46
13:27
|
(10) (9) |
5:39
19:06
|
(8) (9) |
1:34
20:40
|
(10) (9) |
3:04
23:44
|
(6) (9) |
2:38
26:22
|
(7) (10) |
2:00
28:22
|
(3) (7) |
3:59
32:21
|
(4) (5) |
2:29
34:50
|
(10) (8) |
4:13
39:03
|
(16) (9) |
4:19
43:22
|
(6) (9) |
4:07
47:29
|
(9) (9) |
3:59
51:28
|
(13) (10) |
2:33
54:01
|
(3) (10) |
3:38
57:39
|
(12) (10) |
2:18
59:57
|
(7) (10) |
2:00
1:01:57
|
(10) (10) |
0:36
1:02:33
|
(7)
(10)
|
Сюзева Анастасия (1992) МС Алтайский край |
||
|
11 | 01:03:20 (7:22 min/km) | +9:25 |
7:05
7:05
|
(16) (16) |
1:09
8:14
|
(5) (16) |
1:33
9:47
|
(2) (16) |
3:20
13:07
|
(8) (16) |
2:25
15:32
|
(6) (14) |
5:17
20:49
|
(5) (14) |
1:33
22:22
|
(9) (13) |
3:20
25:42
|
(8) (13) |
2:32
28:14
|
(5) (12) |
2:19
30:33
|
(6) (10) |
4:11
34:44
|
(7) (10) |
2:10
36:54
|
(6) (10) |
3:17
40:11
|
(10) (10) |
4:30
44:41
|
(10) (11) |
4:07
48:48
|
(9) (11) |
3:19
52:07
|
(10) (11) |
2:40
54:47
|
(6) (11) |
3:24
58:11
|
(9) (11) |
2:24
1:00:35
|
(9) (11) |
2:07
1:02:42
|
(12) (11) |
0:38
1:03:20
|
(11)
(11)
|
Рыболова Светлана (1989) МС Кемеровская область |
||
|
12 | 01:08:06 (7:55 min/km) | +14:11 |
3:00
3:00
|
(9) (9) |
1:26
4:26
|
(9) (9) |
1:55
6:21
|
(11) (8) |
4:00
10:21
|
(15) (10) |
2:50
13:11
|
(12) (8) |
5:55
19:06
|
(9) (9) |
1:49
20:55
|
(12) (11) |
3:52
24:47
|
(15) (11) |
3:13
28:00
|
(15) (11) |
2:33
30:33
|
(10) (10) |
5:36
36:09
|
(14) (12) |
2:40
38:49
|
(12) (13) |
3:22
42:11
|
(14) (13) |
4:52
47:03
|
(13) (12) |
4:41
51:44
|
(14) (12) |
4:43
56:27
|
(15) (12) |
2:39
59:06
|
(5) (12) |
3:41
1:02:47
|
(14) (12) |
2:33
1:05:20
|
(12) (12) |
2:08
1:07:28
|
(13) (12) |
0:38
1:08:06
|
(11)
(12)
|
Егитова Ирина (1995) МС Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
13 | 01:09:57 (8:08 min/km) | +16:02 |
3:02
3:02
|
(10) (10) |
1:41
4:43
|
(14) (12) |
3:00
7:43
|
(16) (15) |
3:19
11:02
|
(7) (12) |
2:41
13:43
|
(9) (12) |
7:03
20:46
|
(14) (13) |
2:00
22:46
|
(15) (14) |
3:34
26:20
|
(11) (14) |
3:20
29:40
|
(16) (14) |
2:30
32:10
|
(9) (14) |
4:17
36:27
|
(9) (13) |
2:16
38:43
|
(8) (12) |
3:01
41:44
|
(7) (12) |
5:27
47:11
|
(16) (13) |
6:03
53:14
|
(16) (13) |
4:41
57:55
|
(14) (13) |
3:33
1:01:28
|
(15) (13) |
3:31
1:04:59
|
(11) (13) |
2:30
1:07:29
|
(11) (13) |
1:51
1:09:20
|
(3) (13) |
0:37
1:09:57
|
(10)
(13)
|
Котельникова Светлана (1988) КМС Республика Тыва |
||
|
14 | 01:15:29 (8:47 min/km) | +21:34 |
3:02
3:02
|
(10) (10) |
1:56
4:58
|
(15) (13) |
1:50
6:48
|
(9) (10) |
4:26
11:14
|
(17) (14) |
2:27
13:41
|
(8) (11) |
6:04
19:45
|
(11) (12) |
1:45
21:30
|
(11) (12) |
3:47
25:17
|
(14) (12) |
2:57
28:14
|
(13) (12) |
2:34
30:48
|
(11) (13) |
9:30
40:18
|
(16) (14) |
2:53
43:11
|
(14) (14) |
3:20
46:31
|
(11) (14) |
5:19
51:50
|
(14) (14) |
6:29
58:19
|
(17) (14) |
3:07
1:01:26
|
(7) (14) |
3:39
1:05:05
|
(16) (14) |
4:25
1:09:30
|
(17) (14) |
2:47
1:12:17
|
(15) (14) |
2:29
1:14:46
|
(16) (14) |
0:43
1:15:29
|
(15)
(14)
|
Захарова Олеся (1986) МС Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
15 | 01:22:15 (9:34 min/km) | +28:20 |
3:16
3:16
|
(15) (15) |
2:41
5:57
|
(16) (15) |
1:45
7:42
|
(6) (14) |
3:52
11:34
|
(13) (15) |
10:26
22:00
|
(17) (17) |
6:16
28:16
|
(13) (16) |
2:05
30:21
|
(17) (16) |
3:39
34:00
|
(13) (16) |
2:57
36:57
|
(13) (16) |
4:28
41:25
|
(15) (17) |
6:27
47:52
|
(15) (17) |
3:00
50:52
|
(15) (17) |
4:19
55:11
|
(17) (17) |
5:28
1:00:39
|
(17) (17) |
4:45
1:05:24
|
(15) (17) |
2:53
1:08:17
|
(6) (15) |
3:31
1:11:48
|
(14) (15) |
4:10
1:15:58
|
(16) (15) |
3:03
1:19:01
|
(17) (15) |
2:31
1:21:32
|
(17) (15) |
0:43
1:22:15
|
(15)
(15)
|
Полотнянко Кристина (1989) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
16 | 01:25:26 (9:56 min/km) | +31:31 |
3:08
3:08
|
(13) (13) |
1:25
4:33
|
(8) (11) |
2:34
7:07
|
(14) (12) |
4:04
11:11
|
(16) (13) |
8:56
20:07
|
(16) (16) |
8:22
28:29
|
(17) (17) |
2:02
30:31
|
(16) (17) |
5:18
35:49
|
(17) (17) |
2:53
38:42
|
(12) (17) |
2:27
41:09
|
(7) (16) |
5:17
46:26
|
(13) (16) |
3:17
49:43
|
(17) (16) |
4:07
53:50
|
(15) (16) |
4:38
58:28
|
(12) (16) |
4:11
1:02:39
|
(11) (16) |
10:41
1:13:20
|
(17) (17) |
2:40
1:16:00
|
(6) (16) |
3:40
1:19:40
|
(13) (16) |
2:42
1:22:22
|
(13) (16) |
2:18
1:24:40
|
(14) (16) |
0:46
1:25:26
|
(17)
(16)
|
Иволина Светлана (1995) КМС Томская область |
||
|
17 | 01:26:51 (10:06 min/km) | +32:56 |
7:13
7:13
|
(17) (17) |
1:27
8:40
|
(10) (17) |
2:57
11:37
|
(15) (17) |
3:33
15:10
|
(11) (17) |
2:48
17:58
|
(11) (15) |
5:57
23:55
|
(10) (15) |
1:50
25:45
|
(13) (15) |
3:35
29:20
|
(12) (15) |
4:32
33:52
|
(17) (15) |
2:43
36:35
|
(12) (15) |
9:39
46:14
|
(17) (15) |
3:12
49:26
|
(16) (15) |
3:13
52:39
|
(9) (15) |
5:25
58:04
|
(15) (15) |
4:23
1:02:27
|
(13) (15) |
10:20
1:12:47
|
(16) (16) |
4:06
1:16:53
|
(17) (17) |
4:05
1:20:58
|
(15) (17) |
2:47
1:23:45
|
(15) (17) |
2:26
1:26:11
|
(15) (17) |
0:40
1:26:51
|
(14)
(17)
|
Петрова Екатерина (2000) КМС Кемеровская область |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Игнатова Татьяна (1970) МС Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Юрьева Полина (2001) КМС Красноярский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Никонова Ольга (1994) КМС Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Таякина Ольга (1986) I Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Панькова Ульяна (1998) КМС Новосибирская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Болотина Людмила (1991) КМС Новосибирская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кувезин Айгуль (1997) КМС Республика Тыва |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Стахнева Наталья (1991) КМС Кемеровская область |
|||
|
- | +42:49 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Патрина Татьяна (1989) I Красноярский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шемонаева Мария (1997) КМС Алтайский край |