Россия, Нижегородская обл, Дубравная
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 7 |
Distance length | 4.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:37:05 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 48) | leg tot 2 ( 47) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 38) | leg tot 5 ( 40) | leg tot 6 ( 31) | leg tot 7 ( 49) | leg tot 8 ( 64) | leg tot 9 ( 50) | leg tot 10 ( 54) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:38:19 (8:20 min/km) | - |
4:35
4:35
|
(1) (1) |
3:46
8:21
|
(3) (1) |
1:14
9:35
|
(1) (1) |
4:14
13:49
|
(2) (2) |
1:33
15:22
|
(2) (2) |
2:34
17:56
|
(1) (2) |
6:22
24:18
|
(1) (1) |
3:39
27:57
|
(2) (1) |
6:44
34:41
|
(1) (1) |
2:14
36:55
|
(1) (1) |
0:57
37:52
|
(2) (1) |
0:27
38:19
|
(3)
(1)
|
Еремина Анастасия (2004) КМС СШ №12 Екишев, Ер |
||
|
2 | 00:41:46 (9:05 min/km) | +3:27 |
4:50
4:50
|
(2) (2) |
3:38
8:28
|
(2) (2) |
1:15
9:43
|
(2) (2) |
3:48
13:31
|
(1) (1) |
1:31
15:02
|
(1) (1) |
2:51
17:53
|
(3) (1) |
9:01
26:54
|
(4) (3) |
3:16
30:10
|
(1) (2) |
7:44
37:54
|
(2) (2) |
2:19
40:13
|
(2) (2) |
1:02
41:15
|
(3) (2) |
0:31
41:46
|
(5)
(2)
|
Плис Ирина (1992) МС Way of Santiago, |
||
|
3 | 00:45:54 (9:59 min/km) | +7:35 |
5:39
5:39
|
(4) (4) |
5:59
11:38
|
(6) (4) |
1:27
13:05
|
(4) (4) |
4:45
17:50
|
(3) (4) |
1:36
19:26
|
(3) (4) |
3:21
22:47
|
(4) (4) |
7:15
30:02
|
(3) (4) |
3:46
33:48
|
(3) (4) |
8:07
41:55
|
(3) (3) |
2:26
44:21
|
(3) (3) |
1:02
45:23
|
(3) (3) |
0:31
45:54
|
(5)
(3)
|
Жженова Анна (1994) II Арина, Нижний Нов |
||
|
4 | 00:48:21 (10:31 min/km) | +10:02 |
5:21
5:21
|
(3) (3) |
3:30
8:51
|
(1) (3) |
1:19
10:10
|
(3) (3) |
5:07
15:17
|
(4) (3) |
2:31
17:48
|
(6) (3) |
2:38
20:26
|
(2) (3) |
6:24
26:50
|
(2) (2) |
4:10
31:00
|
(4) (3) |
13:23
44:23
|
(7) (4) |
2:41
47:04
|
(4) (4) |
0:55
47:59
|
(1) (4) |
0:22
48:21
|
(1)
(4)
|
Дворянчикова Яна (2005) I Бор, Борский р-н |
||
|
5 | 00:59:13 (12:52 min/km) | +20:54 |
10:49
10:49
|
(6) (6) |
5:09
15:58
|
(4) (6) |
1:29
17:27
|
(5) (6) |
6:19
23:46
|
(6) (6) |
1:46
25:32
|
(4) (6) |
4:38
30:10
|
(5) (6) |
9:30
39:40
|
(5) (5) |
5:16
44:56
|
(5) (5) |
9:33
54:29
|
(4) (5) |
3:17
57:46
|
(6) (5) |
1:02
58:48
|
(3) (5) |
0:25
59:13
|
(2)
(5)
|
Стрельников Надежда (1980) III Сайвер, Йошкар-Ол |
||
|
6 | 01:01:53 (13:27 min/km) | +23:34 |
7:40
7:40
|
(5) (5) |
7:21
15:01
|
(7) (5) |
1:53
16:54
|
(6) (5) |
5:59
22:53
|
(5) (5) |
1:59
24:52
|
(5) (5) |
5:00
29:52
|
(7) (5) |
11:16
41:08
|
(6) (6) |
6:24
47:32
|
(6) (6) |
9:35
57:07
|
(5) (6) |
3:06
1:00:13
|
(5) (6) |
1:12
1:01:25
|
(6) (6) |
0:28
1:01:53
|
(4)
(6)
|
Нечаева Ирина (1985) II Бор. СШ №8, Борск |
||
|
7 | 01:17:23 (16:49 min/km) | +39:04 |
15:45
15:45
|
(7) (7) |
5:52
21:37
|
(5) (7) |
2:09
23:46
|
(7) (7) |
8:08
31:54
|
(7) (7) |
2:34
34:28
|
(7) (7) |
4:45
39:13
|
(6) (7) |
11:25
50:38
|
(7) (7) |
6:26
57:04
|
(7) (7) |
13:05
1:10:09
|
(6) (7) |
4:38
1:14:47
|
(7) (7) |
1:41
1:16:28
|
(7) (7) |
0:55
1:17:23
|
(7)
(7)
|
Строкина Мария (1982) III Сосновый дебош, Н |