Россия, Воронежская область, г.Воронеж
Group
ЖЭ
Group
ЖЭ
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Федерация спортивного ориентирования Воронежской о
Controls | 23 |
Athletes | 11 |
Distance length | 8.400 m |
Virtually best result | 01:01:05 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 54) | leg tot 4 ( 43) | leg tot 5 ( 61) | leg tot 6 ( 50) | leg tot 7 ( 49) | leg tot 8 ( 44) | leg tot 9 ( 60) | leg tot 10 ( 52) | leg tot 11 ( 51) | leg tot 12 ( 48) | leg tot 13 ( 36) | leg tot 14 ( 41) | leg tot 15 ( 58) | leg tot 16 ( 34) | leg tot 17 ( 57) | leg tot 18 ( 46) | leg tot 19 ( 59) | leg tot 20 ( 40) | leg tot 21 ( 39) | leg tot 22 ( 38) | leg tot 23 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 01:07:03 (7:59 min/km) | - |
3:13
3:13
|
(2) (2) |
1:00
4:13
|
(2) (2) |
3:47
8:00
|
(3) (2) |
5:54
13:54
|
(2) (2) |
2:51
16:45
|
(2) (2) |
0:45
17:30
|
(1) (2) |
0:31
18:01
|
(1) (2) |
2:21
20:22
|
(3) (2) |
2:14
22:36
|
(4) (2) |
5:40
28:16
|
(1) (2) |
1:05
29:21
|
(4) (2) |
0:50
30:11
|
(5) (2) |
2:55
33:06
|
(3) (2) |
2:09
35:15
|
(3) (1) |
6:15
41:30
|
(5) (1) |
1:31
43:01
|
(1) (1) |
2:34
45:35
|
(2) (1) |
1:12
46:47
|
(1) (1) |
3:47
50:34
|
(2) (1) |
5:44
56:18
|
(1) (1) |
4:07
1:00:25
|
(3) (1) |
3:03
1:03:28
|
(2) (1) |
2:39
1:06:07
|
(6) (1) |
0:56
1:07:03
|
(3)
(1)
|
Державина Анна (1990) МС СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
2 | 01:13:19 (8:44 min/km) | +6:16 |
3:43
3:43
|
(3) (3) |
1:00
4:43
|
(2) (3) |
3:49
8:32
|
(4) (3) |
5:28
14:00
|
(1) (3) |
3:01
17:01
|
(5) (3) |
0:47
17:48
|
(2) (3) |
0:31
18:19
|
(1) (3) |
2:14
20:33
|
(2) (3) |
2:15
22:48
|
(5) (3) |
6:48
29:36
|
(6) (3) |
0:53
30:29
|
(1) (3) |
0:49
31:18
|
(4) (3) |
2:51
34:09
|
(1) (3) |
2:42
36:51
|
(5) (2) |
5:51
42:42
|
(2) (2) |
1:38
44:20
|
(5) (2) |
3:04
47:24
|
(4) (2) |
1:39
49:03
|
(5) (2) |
4:08
53:11
|
(4) (2) |
9:54
1:03:05
|
(8) (2) |
4:04
1:07:09
|
(1) (2) |
3:11
1:10:20
|
(3) (2) |
2:09
1:12:29
|
(1) (2) |
0:50
1:13:19
|
(1)
(2)
|
Болотникова Виктория (2001) МС СШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
3 | 01:14:01 (8:49 min/km) | +6:58 |
5:29
5:29
|
(4) (4) |
1:08
6:37
|
(5) (4) |
4:11
10:48
|
(6) (4) |
6:28
17:16
|
(7) (4) |
2:52
20:08
|
(3) (4) |
0:59
21:07
|
(7) (4) |
0:43
21:50
|
(7) (4) |
2:27
24:17
|
(4) (4) |
2:11
26:28
|
(3) (4) |
6:06
32:34
|
(3) (4) |
1:04
33:38
|
(3) (4) |
0:55
34:33
|
(7) (4) |
3:09
37:42
|
(7) (4) |
3:13
40:55
|
(7) (3) |
5:55
46:50
|
(3) (4) |
1:35
48:25
|
(2) (4) |
2:32
50:57
|
(1) (3) |
1:37
52:34
|
(4) (3) |
4:45
57:19
|
(6) (3) |
6:07
1:03:26
|
(3) (3) |
4:15
1:07:41
|
(4) (3) |
3:02
1:10:43
|
(1) (3) |
2:16
1:12:59
|
(2) (3) |
1:02
1:14:01
|
(7)
(3)
|
Попова Анна (1996) МС СШОР 18 Берёзовая р |
||
|
4 | 01:20:00 (9:31 min/km) | +12:57 |
1:13
1:13
|
(1) (1) |
1:25
2:38
|
(8) (1) |
3:12
5:50
|
(1) (1) |
6:15
12:05
|
(5) (1) |
3:08
15:13
|
(6) (1) |
0:52
16:05
|
(4) (1) |
0:32
16:37
|
(3) (1) |
2:07
18:44
|
(1) (1) |
1:57
20:41
|
(1) (1) |
6:32
27:13
|
(5) (1) |
0:57
28:10
|
(2) (1) |
0:47
28:57
|
(3) (1) |
3:07
32:04
|
(5) (1) |
9:08
41:12
|
(9) (4) |
5:21
46:33
|
(1) (3) |
1:35
48:08
|
(2) (3) |
8:06
56:14
|
(8) (4) |
2:22
58:36
|
(7) (4) |
3:30
1:02:06
|
(1) (4) |
6:17
1:08:23
|
(4) (4) |
4:33
1:12:56
|
(5) (4) |
3:51
1:16:47
|
(7) (4) |
2:17
1:19:04
|
(3) (4) |
0:56
1:20:00
|
(3)
(4)
|
Кустова Мария (2000) КМС СШОР 18 Харченко |
||
|
5 | 01:25:51 (10:13 min/km) | +18:48 |
16:37
16:37
|
(6) (6) |
0:59
17:36
|
(1) (6) |
3:30
21:06
|
(2) (6) |
6:05
27:11
|
(4) (6) |
2:55
30:06
|
(4) (6) |
0:50
30:56
|
(3) (6) |
0:33
31:29
|
(4) (6) |
2:29
33:58
|
(5) (6) |
2:09
36:07
|
(2) (6) |
5:58
42:05
|
(2) (6) |
1:09
43:14
|
(5) (6) |
0:42
43:56
|
(1) (6) |
2:53
46:49
|
(2) (5) |
2:02
48:51
|
(1) (5) |
6:39
55:30
|
(6) (5) |
1:41
57:11
|
(6) (5) |
2:56
1:00:07
|
(3) (5) |
2:03
1:02:10
|
(6) (5) |
4:17
1:06:27
|
(5) (5) |
7:28
1:13:55
|
(6) (5) |
4:48
1:18:43
|
(7) (5) |
3:33
1:22:16
|
(5) (5) |
2:36
1:24:52
|
(4) (5) |
0:59
1:25:51
|
(6)
(5)
|
Скачкова Татьяна (1998) МС СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
6 | 01:27:51 (10:28 min/km) | +20:48 |
10:13
10:13
|
(5) (5) |
1:08
11:21
|
(5) (5) |
5:52
17:13
|
(7) (5) |
7:25
24:38
|
(8) (5) |
3:36
28:14
|
(7) (5) |
0:58
29:12
|
(6) (5) |
0:41
29:53
|
(6) (5) |
2:42
32:35
|
(7) (5) |
2:41
35:16
|
(8) (5) |
6:14
41:30
|
(4) (5) |
1:22
42:52
|
(7) (5) |
0:59
43:51
|
(8) (5) |
3:08
46:59
|
(6) (6) |
2:08
49:07
|
(2) (6) |
7:07
56:14
|
(7) (6) |
2:05
58:19
|
(7) (6) |
3:25
1:01:44
|
(5) (6) |
1:36
1:03:20
|
(3) (6) |
5:07
1:08:27
|
(8) (6) |
6:48
1:15:15
|
(5) (6) |
4:43
1:19:58
|
(6) (6) |
3:26
1:23:24
|
(4) (6) |
3:30
1:26:54
|
(8) (6) |
0:57
1:27:51
|
(5)
(6)
|
Пинахина Дина (1987) МС СШОР 18 Sirius Пи |
||
|
7 | 01:28:57 (10:35 min/km) | +21:54 |
18:15
18:15
|
(7) (7) |
1:02
19:17
|
(4) (7) |
4:07
23:24
|
(5) (7) |
5:59
29:23
|
(3) (7) |
2:50
32:13
|
(1) (7) |
0:53
33:06
|
(5) (7) |
0:36
33:42
|
(5) (7) |
2:30
36:12
|
(6) (7) |
2:32
38:44
|
(7) (7) |
6:58
45:42
|
(8) (7) |
1:18
47:00
|
(6) (7) |
0:45
47:45
|
(2) (7) |
3:00
50:45
|
(4) (7) |
2:30
53:15
|
(4) (7) |
6:01
59:16
|
(4) (7) |
1:36
1:00:52
|
(4) (7) |
4:06
1:04:58
|
(6) (7) |
2:42
1:07:40
|
(8) (7) |
3:53
1:11:33
|
(3) (7) |
6:04
1:17:37
|
(2) (7) |
4:05
1:21:42
|
(2) (7) |
3:45
1:25:27
|
(6) (7) |
2:36
1:28:03
|
(4) (7) |
0:54
1:28:57
|
(2)
(7)
|
Истомина Елена (1994) I Новая Ляда |
||
|
8 | 01:49:38 (13:03 min/km) | +42:35 |
21:18
21:18
|
(8) (8) |
1:17
22:35
|
(7) (8) |
5:59
28:34
|
(8) (8) |
6:23
34:57
|
(6) (8) |
3:36
38:33
|
(7) (8) |
1:06
39:39
|
(8) (8) |
0:46
40:25
|
(8) (8) |
3:04
43:29
|
(8) (8) |
2:21
45:50
|
(6) (8) |
6:52
52:42
|
(7) (8) |
1:31
54:13
|
(8) (8) |
0:54
55:07
|
(6) (8) |
3:27
58:34
|
(8) (8) |
2:46
1:01:20
|
(6) (8) |
7:41
1:09:01
|
(8) (8) |
2:55
1:11:56
|
(9) (8) |
6:32
1:18:28
|
(7) (8) |
1:35
1:20:03
|
(2) (8) |
4:54
1:24:57
|
(7) (8) |
8:44
1:33:41
|
(7) (8) |
7:38
1:41:19
|
(8) (8) |
4:22
1:45:41
|
(8) (8) |
2:49
1:48:30
|
(7) (8) |
1:08
1:49:38
|
(8)
(8)
|
Харченко Екатерина (1993) I СШОР 18 Харченко |
||
|
9 | 02:43:45 (19:30 min/km) | +1:36:42 |
37:31
37:31
|
(9) (9) |
6:25
43:56
|
(9) (9) |
6:53
50:49
|
(9) (9) |
7:37
58:26
|
(9) (9) |
4:18
1:02:44
|
(9) (9) |
1:22
1:04:06
|
(9) (9) |
0:46
1:04:52
|
(8) (9) |
3:16
1:08:08
|
(9) (9) |
5:22
1:13:30
|
(9) (9) |
11:07
1:24:37
|
(9) (9) |
1:38
1:26:15
|
(9) (9) |
1:18
1:27:33
|
(9) (9) |
5:12
1:32:45
|
(9) (9) |
3:18
1:36:03
|
(8) (9) |
10:19
1:46:22
|
(9) (9) |
2:23
1:48:45
|
(8) (9) |
14:26
2:03:11
|
(9) (9) |
2:45
2:05:56
|
(9) (9) |
5:44
2:11:40
|
(9) (9) |
10:06
2:21:46
|
(9) (9) |
9:40
2:31:26
|
(9) (9) |
5:15
2:36:41
|
(9) (9) |
5:30
2:42:11
|
(9) (9) |
1:34
2:43:45
|
(9)
(9)
|
Гродецкая Татьяна (1992) II Лично-Татьяна |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Леонтьева Елена (2001) КМС СШОР 18 Берёзовая р |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Полунина Ирина (1990) КМС Лично |