Россия, Калужская область, с. Теребень
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 22 |
Distance length | 6.000 m |
Climb | 90 |
Virtually best result | 00:54:51 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 47) | leg tot 3 ( 53) | leg tot 4 ( 59) | leg tot 5 ( 65) | leg tot 6 ( 50) | leg tot 7 ( 61) | leg tot 8 ( 42) | leg tot 9 ( 41) | leg tot 10 ( 58) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 01:05:49 (10:58 min/km) | - |
1:37
1:37
|
(6) (6) |
9:23
11:00
|
(9) (7) |
4:22
15:22
|
(4) (4) |
5:35
20:57
|
(4) (2) |
1:36
22:33
|
(16) (3) |
16:30
39:03
|
(4) (1) |
2:15
41:18
|
(13) (1) |
10:16
51:34
|
(3) (1) |
2:32
54:06
|
(2) (1) |
9:20
1:03:26
|
(6) (1) |
2:13
1:05:39
|
(6) (1) |
0:10
1:05:49
|
(10)
(1)
|
Степенок Дарья (2007) I Смоленск Короткина |
||
|
2 | 01:09:04 (11:31 min/km) | +3:15 |
1:39
1:39
|
(8) (8) |
7:59
9:38
|
(3) (2) |
3:27
13:05
|
(1) (1) |
8:01
21:06
|
(13) (3) |
1:15
22:21
|
(10) (2) |
17:46
40:07
|
(7) (2) |
1:50
41:57
|
(3) (2) |
11:52
53:49
|
(7) (2) |
3:18
57:07
|
(9) (2) |
9:29
1:06:36
|
(8) (2) |
2:19
1:08:55
|
(9) (2) |
0:09
1:09:04
|
(4)
(2)
|
Степенок Екатерина (2006) I Смоленск Короткина |
||
|
3 | 01:10:33 (11:46 min/km) | +4:44 |
1:38
1:38
|
(7) (7) |
8:21
9:59
|
(5) (4) |
4:03
14:02
|
(3) (2) |
6:49
20:51
|
(7) (1) |
1:00
21:51
|
(4) (1) |
20:28
42:19
|
(12) (3) |
1:45
44:04
|
(2) (3) |
12:25
56:29
|
(10) (3) |
3:18
59:47
|
(9) (3) |
8:24
1:08:11
|
(1) (3) |
2:14
1:10:25
|
(7) (3) |
0:08
1:10:33
|
(1)
(3)
|
Павлова Вероника (2006) I Тула СШ Юность |
||
|
4 | 01:11:56 (11:59 min/km) | +6:07 |
1:24
1:24
|
(1) (1) |
9:17
10:41
|
(7) (6) |
4:45
15:26
|
(6) (5) |
10:18
25:44
|
(18) (7) |
0:50
26:34
|
(2) (7) |
17:43
44:17
|
(6) (5) |
2:20
46:37
|
(15) (4) |
11:20
57:57
|
(5) (5) |
3:18
1:01:15
|
(9) (5) |
8:27
1:09:42
|
(2) (5) |
2:06
1:11:48
|
(2) (4) |
0:08
1:11:56
|
(1)
(4)
|
Квасова Кристина (2006) I СШОР№10 |
||
|
5 | 01:12:14 (12:02 min/km) | +6:25 |
2:00
2:00
|
(11) (11) |
9:17
11:17
|
(7) (8) |
3:57
15:14
|
(2) (3) |
9:06
24:20
|
(15) (5) |
1:17
25:37
|
(12) (5) |
18:26
44:03
|
(8) (4) |
2:37
46:40
|
(16) (5) |
10:49
57:29
|
(4) (4) |
3:11
1:00:40
|
(6) (4) |
8:59
1:09:39
|
(4) (4) |
2:24
1:12:03
|
(12) (5) |
0:11
1:12:14
|
(13)
(5)
|
Жильцова Кира (2007) Iю Меридиан |
||
|
6 | 01:19:33 (13:16 min/km) | +13:44 |
2:06
2:06
|
(13) (13) |
7:46
9:52
|
(2) (3) |
7:42
17:34
|
(16) (7) |
14:13
31:47
|
(21) (12) |
0:49
32:36
|
(1) (11) |
17:40
50:16
|
(5) (7) |
2:19
52:35
|
(14) (6) |
11:31
1:04:06
|
(6) (6) |
3:12
1:07:18
|
(7) (6) |
9:00
1:16:18
|
(5) (6) |
3:04
1:19:22
|
(18) (6) |
0:11
1:19:33
|
(13)
(6)
|
Алтунина Полина (2006) I СШОР№10 |
||
|
7 | 01:20:19 (13:23 min/km) | +14:30 |
1:26
1:26
|
(3) (3) |
7:39
9:05
|
(1) (1) |
7:20
16:25
|
(12) (6) |
8:51
25:16
|
(14) (6) |
1:14
26:30
|
(8) (6) |
25:38
52:08
|
(16) (8) |
2:00
54:08
|
(7) (8) |
12:22
1:06:30
|
(9) (8) |
2:34
1:09:04
|
(3) (8) |
8:52
1:17:56
|
(3) (7) |
2:14
1:20:10
|
(7) (7) |
0:09
1:20:19
|
(4)
(7)
|
Шиленкова Олеся (2006) I ДЮСШ 1, Курск |
||
|
8 | 01:22:46 (13:48 min/km) | +16:57 |
4:20
4:20
|
(19) (19) |
10:07
14:27
|
(11) (12) |
5:18
19:45
|
(9) (9) |
9:26
29:11
|
(17) (9) |
1:03
30:14
|
(5) (9) |
18:52
49:06
|
(11) (6) |
3:46
52:52
|
(19) (7) |
12:12
1:05:04
|
(8) (7) |
3:30
1:08:34
|
(13) (7) |
10:06
1:18:40
|
(10) (8) |
3:56
1:22:36
|
(21) (8) |
0:10
1:22:46
|
(10)
(8)
|
Маросеева Дарья (2007) I Орленок |
||
|
9 | 01:23:23 (13:54 min/km) | +17:34 |
1:25
1:25
|
(2) (2) |
9:12
10:37
|
(6) (5) |
28:46
39:23
|
(21) (20) |
3:39
43:02
|
(1) (19) |
1:06
44:08
|
(6) (19) |
14:18
58:26
|
(1) (13) |
2:00
1:00:26
|
(7) (12) |
9:11
1:09:37
|
(1) (9) |
2:14
1:11:51
|
(1) (9) |
9:20
1:21:11
|
(6) (9) |
2:01
1:23:12
|
(1) (9) |
0:11
1:23:23
|
(13)
(9)
|
Кононова Дарья (2006) I УОР |
||
|
10 | 01:27:22 (14:34 min/km) | +21:33 |
5:24
5:24
|
(21) (21) |
8:10
13:34
|
(4) (10) |
4:35
18:09
|
(5) (8) |
4:19
22:28
|
(2) (4) |
0:55
23:23
|
(3) (4) |
37:13
1:00:36
|
(19) (17) |
1:37
1:02:13
|
(1) (15) |
9:42
1:11:55
|
(2) (11) |
2:57
1:14:52
|
(5) (11) |
9:48
1:24:40
|
(9) (10) |
2:34
1:27:14
|
(14) (10) |
0:08
1:27:22
|
(1)
(10)
|
Васильева Дарья (2007) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
11 | 01:30:08 (15:01 min/km) | +24:19 |
1:54
1:54
|
(9) (9) |
23:19
25:13
|
(19) (19) |
6:18
31:31
|
(11) (17) |
5:33
37:04
|
(3) (15) |
1:10
38:14
|
(7) (15) |
15:38
53:52
|
(2) (9) |
1:58
55:50
|
(5) (9) |
14:01
1:09:51
|
(14) (10) |
3:49
1:13:40
|
(14) (10) |
13:56
1:27:36
|
(16) (11) |
2:23
1:29:59
|
(11) (11) |
0:09
1:30:08
|
(4)
(11)
|
Никитина Ярослава (2006) I Тула СШ Юность |
||
|
12 | 01:33:22 (15:34 min/km) | +27:33 |
2:10
2:10
|
(15) (15) |
14:54
17:04
|
(15) (15) |
12:48
29:52
|
(18) (15) |
11:07
40:59
|
(20) (18) |
1:15
42:14
|
(10) (18) |
16:03
58:17
|
(3) (12) |
1:59
1:00:16
|
(6) (11) |
12:55
1:13:11
|
(11) (12) |
2:52
1:16:03
|
(4) (12) |
14:23
1:30:26
|
(17) (12) |
2:45
1:33:11
|
(15) (12) |
0:11
1:33:22
|
(13)
(12)
|
Походенко Полина (2007) I СШОР№10 |
||
|
13 | 01:35:26 (15:54 min/km) | +29:37 |
1:29
1:29
|
(4) (4) |
16:00
17:29
|
(17) (16) |
5:04
22:33
|
(8) (11) |
6:44
29:17
|
(6) (10) |
2:36
31:53
|
(19) (10) |
25:36
57:29
|
(15) (10) |
6:01
1:03:30
|
(21) (16) |
13:32
1:17:02
|
(12) (13) |
4:14
1:21:16
|
(17) (13) |
10:50
1:32:06
|
(12) (13) |
3:10
1:35:16
|
(20) (13) |
0:10
1:35:26
|
(10)
(13)
|
Романова Анна (2007) IIю ЕФРЕМОВ |
||
|
14 | 01:36:08 (16:01 min/km) | +30:19 |
2:22
2:22
|
(16) (16) |
9:55
12:17
|
(10) (9) |
18:00
30:17
|
(20) (16) |
7:22
37:39
|
(11) (16) |
1:22
39:01
|
(14) (16) |
18:43
57:44
|
(9) (11) |
2:01
59:45
|
(9) (10) |
18:41
1:18:26
|
(19) (14) |
3:18
1:21:44
|
(9) (14) |
12:01
1:33:45
|
(13) (14) |
2:12
1:35:57
|
(4) (14) |
0:11
1:36:08
|
(13)
(14)
|
Константинова Анна (2007) III ДЮСШ “Турист» КСО С |
||
|
15 | 01:36:20 (16:03 min/km) | +30:31 |
3:59
3:59
|
(18) (18) |
12:47
16:46
|
(13) (14) |
7:37
24:23
|
(15) (12) |
6:55
31:18
|
(8) (11) |
3:03
34:21
|
(21) (12) |
25:08
59:29
|
(13) (15) |
5:55
1:05:24
|
(20) (17) |
13:37
1:19:01
|
(13) (15) |
4:12
1:23:13
|
(16) (15) |
10:39
1:33:52
|
(11) (15) |
2:19
1:36:11
|
(9) (15) |
0:09
1:36:20
|
(4)
(15)
|
Девятова Варвара (2007) II ЦДЮТТТиЭ |
||
|
16 | 01:38:05 (16:21 min/km) | +32:16 |
1:30
1:30
|
(5) (5) |
12:49
14:19
|
(14) (11) |
17:29
31:48
|
(19) (18) |
7:56
39:44
|
(12) (17) |
1:19
41:03
|
(13) (17) |
18:43
59:46
|
(9) (16) |
2:02
1:01:48
|
(10) (14) |
18:40
1:20:28
|
(18) (17) |
3:17
1:23:45
|
(8) (17) |
12:02
1:35:47
|
(14) (16) |
2:09
1:37:56
|
(3) (16) |
0:09
1:38:05
|
(4)
(16)
|
Косточкина Виктория (2007) I СШОР№10 |
||
|
17 | 01:46:54 (17:49 min/km) | +41:05 |
2:05
2:05
|
(12) (12) |
15:41
17:46
|
(16) (17) |
7:26
25:12
|
(13) (13) |
9:15
34:27
|
(16) (14) |
1:32
35:59
|
(15) (14) |
29:49
1:05:48
|
(18) (18) |
2:11
1:07:59
|
(11) (18) |
17:08
1:25:07
|
(15) (18) |
4:16
1:29:23
|
(18) (18) |
14:55
1:44:18
|
(18) (17) |
2:25
1:46:43
|
(13) (17) |
0:11
1:46:54
|
(13)
(17)
|
Сидоряко Наталья (2006) ЦДиЮТиЭ г. Брянска |
||
|
18 | 01:54:01 (19:00 min/km) | +48:12 |
2:42
2:42
|
(17) (17) |
12:15
14:57
|
(12) (13) |
5:38
20:35
|
(10) (10) |
7:14
27:49
|
(9) (8) |
1:37
29:26
|
(17) (8) |
29:45
59:11
|
(17) (14) |
2:14
1:01:25
|
(12) (13) |
18:04
1:19:29
|
(17) (16) |
4:07
1:23:36
|
(15) (16) |
27:19
1:50:55
|
(21) (18) |
2:53
1:53:48
|
(17) (18) |
0:13
1:54:01
|
(21)
(18)
|
Орлова Татьяна (2006) III Тула-ЦДЮТиПВ |
||
|
19 | 01:59:13 (19:52 min/km) | +53:24 |
1:56
1:56
|
(10) (10) |
24:56
26:52
|
(20) (20) |
7:33
34:25
|
(14) (19) |
10:55
45:20
|
(19) (20) |
1:14
46:34
|
(8) (20) |
25:29
1:12:03
|
(14) (19) |
1:56
1:13:59
|
(4) (19) |
17:50
1:31:49
|
(16) (19) |
6:01
1:37:50
|
(21) (19) |
18:08
1:55:58
|
(20) (19) |
3:06
1:59:04
|
(19) (19) |
0:09
1:59:13
|
(4)
(19)
|
Абрамова Арина (2007) II Тула СШ Юность |
||
|
20 | 02:08:31 (21:25 min/km) | +1:02:42 |
5:13
5:13
|
(20) (20) |
16:18
21:31
|
(18) (18) |
5:01
26:32
|
(7) (14) |
6:42
33:14
|
(5) (13) |
2:36
35:50
|
(19) (13) |
41:46
1:17:36
|
(21) (20) |
3:33
1:21:09
|
(17) (20) |
22:49
1:43:58
|
(21) (20) |
5:11
1:49:09
|
(20) (20) |
16:18
2:05:27
|
(19) (20) |
2:52
2:08:19
|
(16) (20) |
0:12
2:08:31
|
(20)
(20)
|
Лучникова Елизавета (2006) Меридиан |
||
|
21 | 02:19:22 (23:14 min/km) | +1:13:33 |
2:06
2:06
|
(13) (13) |
29:12
31:18
|
(21) (21) |
10:43
42:01
|
(17) (21) |
7:15
49:16
|
(10) (21) |
2:35
51:51
|
(18) (21) |
41:41
1:33:32
|
(20) (21) |
3:36
1:37:08
|
(18) (21) |
22:40
1:59:48
|
(20) (21) |
4:41
2:04:29
|
(19) (21) |
12:30
2:16:59
|
(15) (21) |
2:12
2:19:11
|
(4) (21) |
0:11
2:19:22
|
(13)
(21)
|
Костина Ева (2006) Меридиан |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тютюнова Мария (2007) III Котовск |