Россия, Хабаровский край, с. Краснореченское
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 21 |
Distance length | 3.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:28:35 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 52) | leg tot 3 ( 51) | leg tot 4 ( 49) | leg tot 5 ( 46) | leg tot 6 ( 63) | leg tot 7 ( 47) | leg tot 8 ( 48) | leg tot 9 ( 57) | leg tot 10 ( 60) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:33:00 (10:39 min/km) | - |
2:38
2:38
|
(3) (3) |
2:25
5:03
|
(2) (2) |
2:37
7:40
|
(6) (2) |
3:44
11:24
|
(2) (2) |
2:52
14:16
|
(2) (1) |
2:05
16:21
|
(2) (1) |
4:54
21:15
|
(4) (1) |
2:09
23:24
|
(6) (1) |
3:23
26:47
|
(2) (1) |
3:08
29:55
|
(2) (1) |
2:54
32:49
|
(5) (1) |
0:11
33:00
|
(8)
(1)
|
Шахватова Татьяна (1975) II Хабаровский край |
||
|
2 | 00:34:01 (10:58 min/km) | +1:01 |
2:33
2:33
|
(2) (2) |
3:50
6:23
|
(8) (5) |
2:19
8:42
|
(2) (4) |
4:05
12:47
|
(4) (3) |
2:21
15:08
|
(1) (2) |
2:10
17:18
|
(3) (2) |
5:32
22:50
|
(7) (2) |
1:41
24:31
|
(1) (2) |
3:23
27:54
|
(2) (2) |
3:11
31:05
|
(3) (2) |
2:46
33:51
|
(3) (2) |
0:10
34:01
|
(7)
(2)
|
Савега Татьяна (1963) I Хабаровский край |
||
|
3 | 00:35:24 (11:25 min/km) | +2:24 |
2:19
2:19
|
(1) (1) |
2:24
4:43
|
(1) (1) |
2:19
7:02
|
(2) (1) |
3:15
10:17
|
(1) (1) |
8:44
19:01
|
(13) (4) |
1:55
20:56
|
(1) (3) |
3:38
24:34
|
(1) (3) |
1:42
26:16
|
(2) (3) |
3:16
29:32
|
(1) (3) |
3:02
32:34
|
(1) (3) |
2:38
35:12
|
(2) (3) |
0:12
35:24
|
(13)
(3)
|
Потапова Ирина (1973) МС Хабаровский край |
||
|
4 | 00:41:46 (13:28 min/km) | +8:46 |
4:39
4:39
|
(11) (11) |
3:17
7:56
|
(5) (9) |
2:26
10:22
|
(5) (9) |
5:11
15:33
|
(7) (6) |
3:39
19:12
|
(4) (5) |
2:58
22:10
|
(6) (5) |
5:19
27:29
|
(6) (5) |
2:21
29:50
|
(8) (5) |
4:29
34:19
|
(9) (4) |
3:54
38:13
|
(6) (4) |
3:24
41:37
|
(6) (4) |
0:09
41:46
|
(4)
(4)
|
Паевщик Татьяна (1983) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
5 | 00:41:49 (13:29 min/km) | +8:49 |
3:22
3:22
|
(6) (6) |
4:07
7:29
|
(10) (7) |
2:44
10:13
|
(8) (8) |
5:05
15:18
|
(6) (5) |
3:23
18:41
|
(3) (3) |
2:41
21:22
|
(5) (4) |
4:45
26:07
|
(2) (4) |
2:08
28:15
|
(5) (4) |
6:51
35:06
|
(13) (5) |
3:44
38:50
|
(5) (5) |
2:51
41:41
|
(4) (5) |
0:08
41:49
|
(2)
(5)
|
Кортылёва Татьяна (1973) II Хабаровский край |
||
|
6 | 00:49:31 (15:58 min/km) | +16:31 |
3:50
3:50
|
(9) (9) |
3:57
7:47
|
(9) (8) |
2:21
10:08
|
(4) (7) |
3:49
13:57
|
(3) (4) |
6:59
20:56
|
(9) (6) |
3:40
24:36
|
(11) (6) |
10:04
34:40
|
(14) (7) |
3:00
37:40
|
(13) (6) |
4:44
42:24
|
(11) (6) |
3:32
45:56
|
(4) (6) |
3:24
49:20
|
(6) (6) |
0:11
49:31
|
(8)
(6)
|
Никифорова Елена (1977) респ. Саха (Якутия) |
||
|
7 | 00:50:03 (16:09 min/km) | +17:03 |
3:05
3:05
|
(5) (5) |
3:45
6:50
|
(7) (6) |
2:43
9:33
|
(7) (5) |
10:42
20:15
|
(13) (8) |
5:22
25:37
|
(7) (8) |
3:09
28:46
|
(7) (8) |
7:08
35:54
|
(11) (8) |
2:29
38:23
|
(11) (7) |
4:02
42:25
|
(4) (7) |
3:58
46:23
|
(7) (7) |
3:31
49:54
|
(8) (7) |
0:09
50:03
|
(4)
(7)
|
Семенова Олеся (1980) II Хабаровский край |
||
|
8 | 01:00:47 (19:36 min/km) | +27:47 |
2:58
2:58
|
(4) (4) |
2:52
5:50
|
(4) (3) |
4:01
9:51
|
(9) (6) |
14:49
24:40
|
(16) (10) |
5:06
29:46
|
(5) (9) |
11:03
40:49
|
(17) (10) |
5:44
46:33
|
(8) (9) |
2:22
48:55
|
(9) (9) |
4:04
52:59
|
(5) (8) |
3:58
56:57
|
(7) (8) |
3:39
1:00:36
|
(11) (8) |
0:11
1:00:47
|
(8)
(8)
|
Нуреева Наталья (1978) II Хабаровский край |
||
|
9 | 01:01:13 (19:45 min/km) | +28:13 |
7:53
7:53
|
(12) (12) |
3:35
11:28
|
(6) (10) |
5:14
16:42
|
(12) (10) |
4:49
21:31
|
(5) (9) |
14:56
36:27
|
(16) (10) |
2:38
39:05
|
(4) (9) |
7:58
47:03
|
(12) (10) |
2:00
49:03
|
(3) (10) |
4:27
53:30
|
(8) (9) |
4:04
57:34
|
(9) (9) |
3:31
1:01:05
|
(8) (9) |
0:08
1:01:13
|
(2)
(9)
|
Близнюк Ольга (1978) III Приморский край |
||
|
10 | 01:06:31 (21:27 min/km) | +33:31 |
3:24
3:24
|
(7) (7) |
2:51
6:15
|
(3) (4) |
2:01
8:16
|
(1) (3) |
7:33
15:49
|
(10) (7) |
8:30
24:19
|
(10) (7) |
3:30
27:49
|
(10) (7) |
6:46
34:35
|
(9) (6) |
9:17
43:52
|
(18) (8) |
13:57
57:49
|
(17) (10) |
5:59
1:03:48
|
(13) (10) |
2:36
1:06:24
|
(1) (10) |
0:07
1:06:31
|
(1)
(10)
|
Булкина Ольга (1983) респ. Саха (Якутия) |
||
|
11 | 01:09:13 (22:20 min/km) | +36:13 |
4:18
4:18
|
(10) (10) |
8:25
12:43
|
(15) (11) |
4:50
17:33
|
(10) (11) |
7:12
24:45
|
(9) (11) |
16:10
40:55
|
(17) (11) |
4:22
45:17
|
(12) (11) |
8:03
53:20
|
(13) (12) |
2:25
55:45
|
(10) (12) |
4:30
1:00:15
|
(10) (12) |
4:43
1:04:58
|
(10) (11) |
4:03
1:09:01
|
(12) (11) |
0:12
1:09:13
|
(13)
(11)
|
Есина Эльвира (1975) Приморский край |
||
|
12 | 01:19:17 (25:35 min/km) | +46:17 |
8:48
8:48
|
(13) (13) |
6:52
15:40
|
(14) (12) |
6:31
22:11
|
(15) (12) |
8:52
31:03
|
(12) (12) |
12:54
43:57
|
(14) (12) |
3:24
47:21
|
(9) (12) |
4:53
52:14
|
(3) (11) |
2:19
54:33
|
(7) (11) |
4:22
58:55
|
(6) (11) |
11:03
1:09:58
|
(17) (12) |
9:10
1:19:08
|
(18) (12) |
0:09
1:19:17
|
(4)
(12)
|
Никифорова Татьяна (1981) респ. Саха (Якутия) |
||
|
13 | 01:20:40 (26:01 min/km) | +47:40 |
22:01
22:01
|
(18) (18) |
6:00
28:01
|
(12) (18) |
5:24
33:25
|
(13) (16) |
8:13
41:38
|
(11) (13) |
13:22
55:00
|
(15) (15) |
3:23
58:23
|
(8) (14) |
5:05
1:03:28
|
(5) (13) |
2:06
1:05:34
|
(4) (13) |
4:26
1:10:00
|
(7) (13) |
5:52
1:15:52
|
(12) (13) |
4:37
1:20:29
|
(13) (13) |
0:11
1:20:40
|
(8)
(13)
|
Данилова Анисья (1973) респ. Саха (Якутия) |
||
|
14 | 01:27:09 (28:07 min/km) | +54:09 |
20:56
20:56
|
(17) (17) |
6:04
27:00
|
(13) (17) |
4:53
31:53
|
(11) (15) |
10:42
42:35
|
(13) (14) |
5:21
47:56
|
(6) (13) |
10:57
58:53
|
(16) (15) |
6:50
1:05:43
|
(10) (14) |
4:05
1:09:48
|
(15) (14) |
5:46
1:15:34
|
(12) (14) |
5:26
1:21:00
|
(11) (14) |
5:51
1:26:51
|
(15) (14) |
0:18
1:27:09
|
(18)
(14)
|
Морозова Оксана (1987) IIIю Хабаровский край |
||
|
15 | 01:33:27 (30:09 min/km) | +1:00:27 |
14:18
14:18
|
(15) (15) |
4:08
18:26
|
(11) (14) |
20:38
39:04
|
(18) (18) |
6:10
45:14
|
(8) (15) |
6:12
51:26
|
(8) (14) |
5:41
57:07
|
(13) (13) |
13:54
1:11:01
|
(16) (15) |
2:53
1:13:54
|
(12) (15) |
8:15
1:22:09
|
(14) (15) |
6:10
1:28:19
|
(14) (15) |
4:55
1:33:14
|
(14) (15) |
0:13
1:33:27
|
(16)
(15)
|
Хлебодарова Елена (1978) Приморский край |
||
|
16 | 01:54:07 (36:49 min/km) | +1:21:07 |
13:15
13:15
|
(14) (14) |
10:32
23:47
|
(17) (15) |
6:24
30:11
|
(14) (14) |
19:11
49:22
|
(17) (17) |
8:30
57:52
|
(10) (17) |
8:13
1:06:05
|
(15) (17) |
22:32
1:28:37
|
(18) (17) |
4:34
1:33:11
|
(16) (17) |
9:39
1:42:50
|
(16) (16) |
7:27
1:50:17
|
(15) (16) |
3:38
1:53:55
|
(10) (16) |
0:12
1:54:07
|
(13)
(16)
|
Хромова Любовь (1970) Хабаровский край |
||
|
17 | 02:08:53 (41:35 min/km) | +1:35:53 |
3:39
3:39
|
(8) (8) |
13:32
17:11
|
(18) (13) |
7:19
24:30
|
(16) (13) |
30:50
55:20
|
(18) (18) |
18:32
1:13:52
|
(18) (18) |
11:30
1:25:22
|
(18) (18) |
17:22
1:42:44
|
(17) (18) |
3:00
1:45:44
|
(13) (18) |
8:56
1:54:40
|
(15) (17) |
7:32
2:02:12
|
(16) (17) |
6:30
2:08:42
|
(17) (17) |
0:11
2:08:53
|
(8)
(17)
|
Митрофанова Мария (1982) Приморский край |
||
|
18 | 02:43:51 (52:51 min/km) | +2:10:51 |
18:13
18:13
|
(16) (16) |
8:32
26:45
|
(16) (16) |
7:59
34:44
|
(17) (17) |
14:16
49:00
|
(15) (16) |
8:39
57:39
|
(12) (16) |
8:03
1:05:42
|
(14) (16) |
10:08
1:15:50
|
(15) (16) |
5:53
1:21:43
|
(17) (16) |
41:06
2:02:49
|
(18) (18) |
34:53
2:37:42
|
(18) (18) |
5:56
2:43:38
|
(16) (18) |
0:13
2:43:51
|
(16)
(18)
|
Холодная Анастасия (1978) Амурская обл. |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Воробьева Татьяна (1980) Приморский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Илларионова Светлана (1984) Приморский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гуфа Татьяна (1980) Амурская обл. |