Россия, Новосибирская область, г. Бердск
Controls | 19 |
Athletes | 13 |
Distance length | 2.700 m |
Virtually best result | 00:18:09 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 52) | leg tot 2 ( 53) | leg tot 3 ( 54) | leg tot 4 ( 64) | leg tot 5 ( 37) | leg tot 6 ( 38) | leg tot 7 ( 39) | leg tot 8 ( 41) | leg tot 9 ( 72) | leg tot 10 ( 43) | leg tot 11 ( 44) | leg tot 12 ( 51) | leg tot 13 ( 60) | leg tot 14 ( 46) | leg tot 15 ( 62) | leg tot 16 ( 63) | leg tot 17 ( 67) | leg tot 18 ( 50) | leg tot 19 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:19:42 (7:18 min/km) | - |
1:35
1:35
|
(1) (1) |
1:25
3:00
|
(1) (1) |
0:43
3:43
|
(4) (2) |
1:01
4:44
|
(1) (2) |
1:37
6:21
|
(2) (2) |
1:19
7:40
|
(2) (1) |
0:49
8:29
|
(4) (1) |
0:22
8:51
|
(1) (1) |
0:51
9:42
|
(2) (1) |
0:45
10:27
|
(2) (1) |
0:42
11:09
|
(1) (1) |
1:33
12:42
|
(4) (1) |
1:19
14:01
|
(10) (1) |
0:53
14:54
|
(2) (1) |
1:00
15:54
|
(6) (2) |
1:09
17:03
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
18:22
|
(1) (1) |
0:27
18:49
|
(1) (1) |
0:27
19:16
|
(2) (1) |
0:26
19:42
|
(2)
(1)
|
Сухорукова Ирина (1967) КМС Омская область |
||
|
2 | 00:20:35 (7:37 min/km) | +53 |
1:42
1:42
|
(3) (3) |
1:32
3:14
|
(3) (3) |
0:40
3:54
|
(2) (3) |
1:35
5:29
|
(6) (3) |
1:36
7:05
|
(1) (3) |
1:12
8:17
|
(1) (3) |
0:40
8:57
|
(1) (3) |
0:42
9:39
|
(10) (3) |
0:52
10:31
|
(3) (3) |
0:44
11:15
|
(1) (3) |
0:48
12:03
|
(6) (3) |
1:31
13:34
|
(3) (3) |
0:51
14:25
|
(1) (3) |
0:51
15:16
|
(1) (3) |
0:49
16:05
|
(2) (3) |
1:19
17:24
|
(3) (3) |
1:20
18:44
|
(2) (2) |
0:51
19:35
|
(10) (2) |
0:29
20:04
|
(5) (2) |
0:31
20:35
|
(6)
(2)
|
Белоусова Вера (1963) МС Томская область |
||
|
3 | 00:20:47 (7:42 min/km) | +1:05 |
1:43
1:43
|
(4) (4) |
1:25
3:08
|
(1) (2) |
0:33
3:41
|
(1) (1) |
1:01
4:42
|
(1) (1) |
1:37
6:19
|
(2) (1) |
1:21
7:40
|
(3) (1) |
0:54
8:34
|
(7) (2) |
0:33
9:07
|
(6) (2) |
0:56
10:03
|
(4) (2) |
0:47
10:50
|
(3) (2) |
0:45
11:35
|
(4) (2) |
1:20
12:55
|
(2) (2) |
1:12
14:07
|
(8) (2) |
0:59
15:06
|
(3) (2) |
0:47
15:53
|
(1) (1) |
1:24
17:17
|
(4) (2) |
2:03
19:20
|
(9) (3) |
0:28
19:48
|
(3) (3) |
0:26
20:14
|
(1) (3) |
0:33
20:47
|
(8)
(3)
|
Чумова Надежда (1962) I Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
4 | 00:21:43 (8:03 min/km) | +2:01 |
1:40
1:40
|
(2) (2) |
1:48
3:28
|
(5) (5) |
0:41
4:09
|
(3) (4) |
2:22
6:31
|
(10) (7) |
1:45
8:16
|
(4) (7) |
1:22
9:38
|
(5) (6) |
0:46
10:24
|
(3) (6) |
0:30
10:54
|
(3) (6) |
0:50
11:44
|
(1) (6) |
1:07
12:51
|
(7) (5) |
0:45
13:36
|
(4) (6) |
1:16
14:52
|
(1) (4) |
0:51
15:43
|
(1) (4) |
1:00
16:43
|
(4) (4) |
0:51
17:34
|
(4) (4) |
1:18
18:52
|
(2) (4) |
1:30
20:22
|
(3) (4) |
0:27
20:49
|
(1) (4) |
0:27
21:16
|
(2) (4) |
0:27
21:43
|
(3)
(4)
|
Мицура Елена (1961) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
5 | 00:22:55 (8:29 min/km) | +3:13 |
1:48
1:48
|
(5) (5) |
1:56
3:44
|
(9) (6) |
0:53
4:37
|
(6) (6) |
1:17
5:54
|
(4) (5) |
1:54
7:48
|
(6) (5) |
1:22
9:10
|
(5) (5) |
0:43
9:53
|
(2) (5) |
0:29
10:22
|
(2) (5) |
1:19
11:41
|
(6) (5) |
0:49
12:30
|
(5) (4) |
0:44
13:14
|
(3) (4) |
1:42
14:56
|
(6) (5) |
0:56
15:52
|
(3) (5) |
1:04
16:56
|
(5) (5) |
1:04
18:00
|
(8) (5) |
1:34
19:34
|
(7) (5) |
1:46
21:20
|
(8) (5) |
0:36
21:56
|
(4) (5) |
0:31
22:27
|
(7) (5) |
0:28
22:55
|
(4)
(5)
|
Гатаулина Светлана (1959) б/р Омская область |
||
|
6 | 00:23:10 (8:35 min/km) | +3:28 |
1:50
1:50
|
(6) (6) |
1:33
3:23
|
(4) (4) |
1:00
4:23
|
(9) (5) |
1:15
5:38
|
(3) (4) |
1:49
7:27
|
(5) (4) |
1:21
8:48
|
(3) (4) |
0:53
9:41
|
(6) (4) |
0:33
10:14
|
(6) (4) |
1:24
11:38
|
(7) (4) |
1:14
12:52
|
(9) (6) |
0:42
13:34
|
(1) (5) |
1:52
15:26
|
(7) (6) |
1:04
16:30
|
(4) (6) |
1:08
17:38
|
(7) (6) |
0:49
18:27
|
(2) (6) |
1:29
19:56
|
(5) (6) |
1:43
21:39
|
(5) (6) |
0:41
22:20
|
(7) (6) |
0:27
22:47
|
(2) (6) |
0:23
23:10
|
(1)
(6)
|
Плехова Светлана (1964) I Красноярский край |
||
|
7 | 00:25:07 (9:18 min/km) | +5:25 |
2:18
2:18
|
(10) (10) |
1:49
4:07
|
(6) (9) |
0:54
5:01
|
(7) (8) |
1:44
6:45
|
(7) (8) |
2:00
8:45
|
(7) (8) |
1:36
10:21
|
(8) (8) |
1:05
11:26
|
(9) (8) |
0:33
11:59
|
(6) (8) |
1:03
13:02
|
(5) (8) |
1:18
14:20
|
(10) (8) |
0:51
15:11
|
(8) (8) |
1:35
16:46
|
(5) (7) |
1:07
17:53
|
(7) (7) |
1:08
19:01
|
(7) (7) |
1:05
20:06
|
(9) (8) |
1:30
21:36
|
(6) (7) |
1:41
23:17
|
(4) (7) |
0:49
24:06
|
(9) (8) |
0:30
24:36
|
(6) (7) |
0:31
25:07
|
(6)
(7)
|
Слугина Татьяна (1960) б/р Кемеровская область |
||
|
8 | 00:25:14 (9:21 min/km) | +5:32 |
2:09
2:09
|
(9) (9) |
1:54
4:03
|
(8) (8) |
0:44
4:47
|
(5) (7) |
1:20
6:07
|
(5) (6) |
2:06
8:13
|
(9) (6) |
1:36
9:49
|
(8) (7) |
0:51
10:40
|
(5) (7) |
0:32
11:12
|
(4) (7) |
1:45
12:57
|
(9) (7) |
1:07
14:04
|
(7) (7) |
0:48
14:52
|
(6) (7) |
1:56
16:48
|
(8) (8) |
1:13
18:01
|
(9) (8) |
1:06
19:07
|
(6) (8) |
0:58
20:05
|
(5) (7) |
1:38
21:43
|
(8) (8) |
1:43
23:26
|
(5) (8) |
0:38
24:04
|
(6) (7) |
0:35
24:39
|
(9) (8) |
0:35
25:14
|
(9)
(8)
|
Корнилова Людмила (1959) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
9 | 00:26:11 (9:42 min/km) | +6:29 |
1:58
1:58
|
(7) (7) |
1:50
3:48
|
(7) (7) |
1:30
5:18
|
(10) (10) |
1:54
7:12
|
(8) (9) |
2:03
9:15
|
(8) (9) |
1:35
10:50
|
(7) (9) |
0:54
11:44
|
(7) (9) |
0:32
12:16
|
(4) (9) |
1:43
13:59
|
(8) (9) |
0:56
14:55
|
(6) (9) |
0:52
15:47
|
(10) (9) |
2:05
17:52
|
(9) (9) |
1:04
18:56
|
(4) (9) |
1:12
20:08
|
(9) (9) |
1:00
21:08
|
(6) (9) |
1:39
22:47
|
(9) (9) |
1:44
24:31
|
(7) (9) |
0:37
25:08
|
(5) (9) |
0:33
25:41
|
(8) (9) |
0:30
26:11
|
(5)
(9)
|
Шмонина Татьяна (1957) III Красноярский край |
||
|
10 | 00:39:12 (14:31 min/km) | +19:30 |
2:05
2:05
|
(8) (8) |
2:11
4:16
|
(10) (10) |
0:58
5:14
|
(8) (9) |
2:03
7:17
|
(9) (10) |
2:15
9:32
|
(10) (10) |
2:07
11:39
|
(10) (10) |
1:07
12:46
|
(10) (10) |
0:40
13:26
|
(9) (10) |
4:39
18:05
|
(10) (10) |
0:48
18:53
|
(4) (10) |
0:51
19:44
|
(8) (10) |
9:40
29:24
|
(10) (10) |
1:04
30:28
|
(4) (10) |
1:37
32:05
|
(10) (10) |
1:07
33:12
|
(10) (10) |
1:43
34:55
|
(10) (10) |
2:06
37:01
|
(10) (10) |
0:46
37:47
|
(8) (10) |
0:50
38:37
|
(10) (10) |
0:35
39:12
|
(9)
(10)
|
Лагутина Валентина (1949) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Соколова Октябрина (1952) б/р Новосибирская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Болотина Галина (1958) КМС Новосибирская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дурнова Татьяна (1967) б/р Кемеровская область |