Россия, Челябинская область, Малый Еланчик
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 56 |
Distance length | 2.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:18:14 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 60) | leg tot 2 ( 36) | leg tot 3 ( 74) | leg tot 4 ( 56) | leg tot 5 ( 70) | leg tot 6 ( 67) | leg tot 7 ( 52) | leg tot 8 ( 42) | leg tot 9 ( 58) | leg tot 10 ( 46) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:23:51 (8:13 min/km) | - |
3:22
3:22
|
(1) (1) |
1:12
4:34
|
(4) (1) |
4:31
9:05
|
(18) (7) |
1:21
10:26
|
(7) (5) |
2:25
12:51
|
(6) (4) |
2:01
14:52
|
(1) (2) |
2:35
17:27
|
(11) (2) |
1:07
18:34
|
(3) (1) |
2:05
20:39
|
(6) (1) |
2:29
23:08
|
(17) (1) |
0:27
23:35
|
(1) (1) |
0:16
23:51
|
(2)
(1)
|
Хлыбов Алексей (2008) I Тюменская обл |
||
|
2 | 00:24:42 (8:31 min/km) | +51 |
3:32
3:32
|
(2) (2) |
1:24
4:56
|
(17) (4) |
2:58
7:54
|
(4) (3) |
1:07
9:01
|
(3) (3) |
2:21
11:22
|
(5) (2) |
2:26
13:48
|
(4) (1) |
2:19
16:07
|
(6) (1) |
4:14
20:21
|
(36) (3) |
1:45
22:06
|
(3) (2) |
1:47
23:53
|
(4) (3) |
0:32
24:25
|
(4) (2) |
0:17
24:42
|
(4)
(2)
|
Вахтин Петр (2008) I Челябинская обл |
||
|
3 | 00:24:50 (8:34 min/km) | +59 |
3:37
3:37
|
(3) (3) |
1:14
4:51
|
(7) (2) |
2:47
7:38
|
(2) (2) |
1:05
8:43
|
(1) (1) |
5:39
14:22
|
(39) (8) |
2:42
17:04
|
(6) (6) |
2:11
19:15
|
(3) (4) |
1:00
20:15
|
(1) (2) |
1:56
22:11
|
(5) (3) |
1:29
23:40
|
(3) (2) |
0:52
24:32
|
(32) (3) |
0:18
24:50
|
(7)
(3)
|
Малышев Кирилл (2008) I Челябинская обл |
||
|
4 | 00:25:53 (8:56 min/km) | +2:02 |
5:38
5:38
|
(26) (26) |
1:05
6:43
|
(2) (20) |
4:55
11:38
|
(21) (17) |
1:06
12:44
|
(2) (15) |
2:09
14:53
|
(3) (9) |
2:01
16:54
|
(1) (4) |
2:22
19:16
|
(7) (5) |
1:11
20:27
|
(6) (4) |
2:06
22:33
|
(8) (4) |
2:30
25:03
|
(18) (4) |
0:31
25:34
|
(3) (4) |
0:19
25:53
|
(17)
(4)
|
Еличев Арсений (2008) I Тюменская обл |
||
|
5 | 00:25:58 (8:57 min/km) | +2:07 |
3:56
3:56
|
(7) (7) |
0:57
4:53
|
(1) (3) |
2:34
7:27
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
8:44
|
(6) (2) |
1:35
10:19
|
(1) (1) |
6:40
16:59
|
(27) (5) |
1:55
18:54
|
(1) (3) |
3:09
22:03
|
(32) (6) |
1:41
23:44
|
(1) (5) |
1:22
25:06
|
(1) (5) |
0:36
25:42
|
(7) (5) |
0:16
25:58
|
(2)
(5)
|
Безганс Михаил (2008) I Челябинская обл |
||
|
6 | 00:26:43 (9:13 min/km) | +2:52 |
4:34
4:34
|
(12) (12) |
1:05
5:39
|
(2) (8) |
2:59
8:38
|
(5) (4) |
1:39
10:17
|
(15) (4) |
3:41
13:58
|
(27) (6) |
3:18
17:16
|
(11) (7) |
2:38
19:54
|
(12) (6) |
1:15
21:09
|
(9) (5) |
2:41
23:50
|
(16) (6) |
2:01
25:51
|
(7) (6) |
0:34
26:25
|
(6) (6) |
0:18
26:43
|
(7)
(6)
|
Глухарев Семен (2008) I Тюменская обл |
||
|
7 | 00:28:09 (9:42 min/km) | +4:18 |
3:42
3:42
|
(5) (5) |
1:26
5:08
|
(19) (5) |
3:36
8:44
|
(10) (5) |
1:54
10:38
|
(22) (6) |
1:44
12:22
|
(2) (3) |
6:41
19:03
|
(28) (9) |
1:55
20:58
|
(1) (8) |
3:08
24:06
|
(31) (7) |
1:42
25:48
|
(2) (7) |
1:24
27:12
|
(2) (7) |
0:37
27:49
|
(9) (7) |
0:20
28:09
|
(24)
(7)
|
Сенчурин Ярослав (2009) I Челябинская обл |
||
|
8 | 00:33:14 (11:28 min/km) | +9:23 |
3:37
3:37
|
(3) (3) |
3:08
6:45
|
(37) (21) |
4:12
10:57
|
(16) (14) |
1:33
12:30
|
(11) (13) |
2:41
15:11
|
(13) (13) |
5:44
20:55
|
(20) (11) |
2:11
23:06
|
(3) (10) |
4:27
27:33
|
(37) (11) |
2:08
29:41
|
(9) (8) |
2:37
32:18
|
(23) (8) |
0:37
32:55
|
(9) (8) |
0:19
33:14
|
(17)
(8)
|
Багапов Игорь (2009) I Челябинская обл |
||
|
9 | 00:33:26 (11:32 min/km) | +9:35 |
5:46
5:46
|
(27) (27) |
2:27
8:13
|
(35) (26) |
4:02
12:15
|
(15) (20) |
2:07
14:22
|
(23) (18) |
2:40
17:02
|
(11) (17) |
6:14
23:16
|
(22) (17) |
2:27
25:43
|
(8) (12) |
1:36
27:19
|
(19) (10) |
2:45
30:04
|
(17) (9) |
2:20
32:24
|
(14) (9) |
0:44
33:08
|
(23) (9) |
0:18
33:26
|
(7)
(9)
|
Цветков Артём (2009) I Свердловская обл |
||
|
10 | 00:33:49 (11:40 min/km) | +9:58 |
4:28
4:28
|
(10) (10) |
1:25
5:53
|
(18) (11) |
7:55
13:48
|
(35) (25) |
1:10
14:58
|
(4) (20) |
2:09
17:07
|
(3) (18) |
7:36
24:43
|
(33) (21) |
2:41
27:24
|
(13) (17) |
1:06
28:30
|
(2) (15) |
2:05
30:35
|
(6) (12) |
2:30
33:05
|
(18) (12) |
0:27
33:32
|
(1) (10) |
0:17
33:49
|
(4)
(10)
|
Кашапов Герман (2009) I Тюменская обл |
||
|
11 | 00:33:57 (11:42 min/km) | +10:06 |
5:20
5:20
|
(23) (23) |
2:07
7:27
|
(33) (23) |
3:57
11:24
|
(13) (16) |
2:39
14:03
|
(26) (17) |
3:17
17:20
|
(24) (19) |
4:32
21:52
|
(17) (13) |
3:55
25:47
|
(20) (13) |
1:56
27:43
|
(23) (12) |
3:04
30:47
|
(25) (13) |
2:08
32:55
|
(12) (10) |
0:39
33:34
|
(15) (11) |
0:23
33:57
|
(34)
(11)
|
Карлышев Глеб (2009) IIю Челябинская обл |
||
|
12 | 00:34:39 (11:57 min/km) | +10:48 |
4:58
4:58
|
(18) (18) |
1:13
6:11
|
(6) (13) |
3:04
9:15
|
(6) (9) |
2:23
11:38
|
(24) (10) |
4:15
15:53
|
(33) (14) |
6:17
22:10
|
(23) (15) |
5:15
27:25
|
(27) (18) |
1:09
28:34
|
(4) (16) |
3:15
31:49
|
(26) (14) |
1:57
33:46
|
(6) (13) |
0:36
34:22
|
(7) (12) |
0:17
34:39
|
(4)
(12)
|
Горбанев Данила (2008) II Челябинская обл |
||
|
13 | 00:34:53 (12:02 min/km) | +11:02 |
3:55
3:55
|
(6) (6) |
1:15
5:10
|
(9) (6) |
3:37
8:47
|
(11) (6) |
2:55
11:42
|
(32) (11) |
2:27
14:09
|
(7) (7) |
2:23
16:32
|
(3) (3) |
3:39
20:11
|
(18) (7) |
5:46
25:57
|
(38) (8) |
4:29
30:26
|
(32) (11) |
2:38
33:04
|
(24) (11) |
1:20
34:24
|
(37) (13) |
0:29
34:53
|
(41)
(13)
|
Козлов Савва (2009) III Челябинская обл |
||
|
14 | 00:35:00 (12:04 min/km) | +11:09 |
4:07
4:07
|
(8) (8) |
1:21
5:28
|
(14) (7) |
3:44
9:12
|
(12) (8) |
1:29
10:41
|
(10) (7) |
2:29
13:10
|
(8) (5) |
10:05
23:15
|
(37) (16) |
3:34
26:49
|
(17) (16) |
1:14
28:03
|
(8) (14) |
2:09
30:12
|
(10) (10) |
3:48
34:00
|
(33) (14) |
0:41
34:41
|
(18) (14) |
0:19
35:00
|
(17)
(14)
|
Королев Виктор (2009) I Челябинская обл |
||
|
15 | 00:37:10 (12:49 min/km) | +13:19 |
5:01
5:01
|
(20) (20) |
1:30
6:31
|
(22) (17) |
8:55
15:26
|
(38) (29) |
1:50
17:16
|
(20) (25) |
3:56
21:12
|
(31) (26) |
3:17
24:29
|
(10) (20) |
5:20
29:49
|
(28) (22) |
1:41
31:30
|
(21) (22) |
2:24
33:54
|
(14) (17) |
2:07
36:01
|
(10) (15) |
0:50
36:51
|
(29) (15) |
0:19
37:10
|
(17)
(15)
|
Ларин Алексей (2010) IIю Челябинская обл |
||
|
16 | 00:37:25 (12:54 min/km) | +13:34 |
5:07
5:07
|
(21) (21) |
1:33
6:40
|
(23) (18) |
3:31
10:11
|
(8) (12) |
1:35
11:46
|
(13) (12) |
3:10
14:56
|
(21) (11) |
2:44
17:40
|
(7) (8) |
5:24
23:04
|
(29) (9) |
8:25
31:29
|
(40) (21) |
2:16
33:45
|
(12) (16) |
2:34
36:19
|
(21) (16) |
0:48
37:07
|
(26) (16) |
0:18
37:25
|
(7)
(16)
|
Валиев Егор (2008) II Челябинская обл |
||
|
17 | 00:37:34 (12:57 min/km) | +13:43 |
4:40
4:40
|
(14) (14) |
1:22
6:02
|
(15) (12) |
9:13
15:15
|
(40) (28) |
2:48
18:03
|
(29) (26) |
2:54
20:57
|
(17) (25) |
6:13
27:10
|
(21) (26) |
2:28
29:38
|
(10) (21) |
1:33
31:11
|
(16) (19) |
2:50
34:01
|
(21) (18) |
2:34
36:35
|
(21) (17) |
0:41
37:16
|
(18) (17) |
0:18
37:34
|
(7)
(17)
|
Пиягин Дмитрий (2008) I Курганская обл |
||
|
18 | 00:37:44 (13:01 min/km) | +13:53 |
4:37
4:37
|
(13) (13) |
1:44
6:21
|
(28) (16) |
3:34
9:55
|
(9) (11) |
1:24
11:19
|
(9) (8) |
3:36
14:55
|
(26) (10) |
10:05
25:00
|
(37) (22) |
5:30
30:30
|
(32) (24) |
1:09
31:39
|
(4) (23) |
3:16
34:55
|
(27) (20) |
1:54
36:49
|
(5) (18) |
0:37
37:26
|
(9) (18) |
0:18
37:44
|
(7)
(18)
|
Языков Григорий (2009) III Челябинская обл |
||
|
19 | 00:37:49 (13:02 min/km) | +13:58 |
4:55
4:55
|
(16) (16) |
1:22
6:17
|
(15) (15) |
4:59
11:16
|
(22) (15) |
1:21
12:37
|
(7) (14) |
4:23
17:00
|
(34) (16) |
7:11
24:11
|
(31) (18) |
2:12
26:23
|
(5) (15) |
1:32
27:55
|
(14) (13) |
5:47
33:42
|
(35) (15) |
3:08
36:50
|
(31) (19) |
0:38
37:28
|
(14) (19) |
0:21
37:49
|
(30)
(19)
|
Кузнецов Всеволод (2009) I Курганская обл |
||
|
20 | 00:38:27 (13:16 min/km) | +14:36 |
6:56
6:56
|
(29) (29) |
1:43
8:39
|
(26) (28) |
4:14
12:53
|
(17) (23) |
2:40
15:33
|
(27) (22) |
2:35
18:08
|
(9) (22) |
3:13
21:21
|
(9) (12) |
4:00
25:21
|
(23) (11) |
1:32
26:53
|
(14) (9) |
7:39
34:32
|
(37) (19) |
2:41
37:13
|
(26) (20) |
0:48
38:01
|
(26) (20) |
0:26
38:27
|
(39)
(20)
|
Курышев Сергей (2008) I Челябинская обл |
||
|
21 | 00:39:44 (13:42 min/km) | +15:53 |
5:33
5:33
|
(25) (25) |
1:12
6:45
|
(4) (21) |
2:57
9:42
|
(3) (10) |
1:41
11:23
|
(16) (9) |
3:41
15:04
|
(27) (12) |
12:05
27:09
|
(40) (25) |
5:25
32:34
|
(30) (27) |
1:11
33:45
|
(6) (24) |
3:00
36:45
|
(23) (23) |
2:07
38:52
|
(10) (21) |
0:37
39:29
|
(9) (21) |
0:15
39:44
|
(1)
(21)
|
Захаров Тарас (2008) I Челябинская обл |
||
|
22 | 00:40:17 (13:53 min/km) | +16:26 |
5:07
5:07
|
(21) (21) |
4:28
9:35
|
(38) (30) |
3:28
13:03
|
(7) (24) |
1:37
14:40
|
(14) (19) |
3:23
18:03
|
(25) (21) |
2:28
20:31
|
(5) (10) |
5:29
26:00
|
(31) (14) |
8:30
34:30
|
(41) (27) |
2:12
36:42
|
(11) (22) |
2:27
39:09
|
(16) (22) |
0:44
39:53
|
(23) (22) |
0:24
40:17
|
(38)
(22)
|
Ушаков Павел (2008) I Свердловская обл |
||
|
23 | 00:42:20 (14:36 min/km) | +18:29 |
4:25
4:25
|
(9) (9) |
1:27
5:52
|
(21) (10) |
6:05
11:57
|
(29) (19) |
1:47
13:44
|
(18) (16) |
2:58
16:42
|
(19) (15) |
7:41
24:23
|
(34) (19) |
3:57
28:20
|
(22) (20) |
1:18
29:38
|
(10) (17) |
7:00
36:38
|
(36) (21) |
3:55
40:33
|
(34) (23) |
1:27
42:00
|
(39) (23) |
0:20
42:20
|
(24)
(23)
|
Булыгин Семен (2009) II Курганская обл |
||
|
24 | 00:43:00 (14:50 min/km) | +19:09 |
6:25
6:25
|
(28) (28) |
1:43
8:08
|
(26) (25) |
4:40
12:48
|
(20) (22) |
2:49
15:37
|
(30) (23) |
5:17
20:54
|
(36) (24) |
8:20
29:14
|
(35) (29) |
3:09
32:23
|
(16) (26) |
1:47
34:10
|
(22) (25) |
4:52
39:02
|
(33) (26) |
2:43
41:45
|
(27) (24) |
0:54
42:39
|
(34) (24) |
0:21
43:00
|
(30)
(24)
|
Сулимко Денис (2009) IIю Челябинская обл |
||
|
25 | 00:44:30 (15:21 min/km) | +20:39 |
4:29
4:29
|
(11) (11) |
1:19
5:48
|
(10) (9) |
5:50
11:38
|
(27) (17) |
3:35
15:13
|
(35) (21) |
2:42
17:55
|
(14) (20) |
3:58
21:53
|
(15) (14) |
5:40
27:33
|
(33) (19) |
2:53
30:26
|
(27) (18) |
8:20
38:46
|
(41) (25) |
4:35
43:21
|
(37) (26) |
0:49
44:10
|
(28) (25) |
0:20
44:30
|
(24)
(25)
|
Ефимов Максим (2008) Iю Свердловская обл |
||
|
26 | 00:44:47 (15:27 min/km) | +20:56 |
5:31
5:31
|
(24) (24) |
2:36
8:07
|
(36) (24) |
5:54
14:01
|
(28) (26) |
1:48
15:49
|
(19) (24) |
2:54
18:43
|
(17) (23) |
7:27
26:10
|
(32) (24) |
3:48
29:58
|
(19) (23) |
1:21
31:19
|
(11) (20) |
5:36
36:55
|
(34) (24) |
5:42
42:37
|
(40) (25) |
1:43
44:20
|
(41) (26) |
0:27
44:47
|
(40)
(26)
|
Порошин Артем (2008) II Свердловская обл |
||
|
27 | 00:45:00 (15:31 min/km) | +21:09 |
9:59
9:59
|
(35) (35) |
2:26
12:25
|
(34) (36) |
8:16
20:41
|
(36) (37) |
3:18
23:59
|
(33) (36) |
3:15
27:14
|
(23) (34) |
4:42
31:56
|
(19) (31) |
5:09
37:05
|
(26) (30) |
2:25
39:30
|
(25) (30) |
2:22
41:52
|
(13) (28) |
2:04
43:56
|
(8) (27) |
0:41
44:37
|
(18) (27) |
0:23
45:00
|
(34)
(27)
|
Симон Станислав (2009) Iю Тюменская обл |
||
|
28 | 00:46:33 (16:03 min/km) | +22:42 |
22:59
22:59
|
(41) (41) |
1:19
24:18
|
(10) (40) |
5:35
29:53
|
(26) (40) |
1:14
31:07
|
(5) (39) |
3:09
34:16
|
(20) (39) |
2:51
37:07
|
(8) (36) |
2:42
39:49
|
(14) (35) |
1:21
41:10
|
(11) (32) |
1:47
42:57
|
(4) (30) |
2:45
45:42
|
(29) (29) |
0:33
46:15
|
(5) (28) |
0:18
46:33
|
(7)
(28)
|
Фролов Сергей (2009) III Свердловская обл |
||
|
29 | 00:46:41 (16:06 min/km) | +22:50 |
4:56
4:56
|
(17) (17) |
7:06
12:02
|
(40) (34) |
5:02
17:04
|
(24) (32) |
1:50
18:54
|
(20) (28) |
3:14
22:08
|
(22) (28) |
6:25
28:33
|
(26) (28) |
10:14
38:47
|
(40) (34) |
1:29
40:16
|
(13) (31) |
2:51
43:07
|
(22) (31) |
2:32
45:39
|
(20) (28) |
0:43
46:22
|
(22) (29) |
0:19
46:41
|
(17)
(29)
|
Космачев Максим (2008) III Свердловская обл |
||
|
30 | 00:48:27 (16:42 min/km) | +24:36 |
5:00
5:00
|
(19) (19) |
1:42
6:42
|
(25) (19) |
8:59
15:41
|
(39) (30) |
3:29
19:10
|
(34) (29) |
2:38
21:48
|
(10) (27) |
3:55
25:43
|
(14) (23) |
5:51
31:34
|
(35) (25) |
2:50
34:24
|
(26) (26) |
8:18
42:42
|
(40) (29) |
4:31
47:13
|
(36) (30) |
0:55
48:08
|
(35) (30) |
0:19
48:27
|
(17)
(30)
|
Агафонов Арсений (2009) Iю Свердловская обл |
||
|
31 | 00:49:33 (17:05 min/km) | +25:42 |
7:15
7:15
|
(30) (30) |
1:19
8:34
|
(10) (27) |
3:58
12:32
|
(14) (21) |
5:54
18:26
|
(40) (27) |
8:50
27:16
|
(40) (35) |
6:24
33:40
|
(25) (33) |
2:46
36:26
|
(15) (29) |
1:35
38:01
|
(18) (29) |
2:47
40:48
|
(19) (27) |
7:50
48:38
|
(41) (32) |
0:37
49:15
|
(9) (31) |
0:18
49:33
|
(7)
(31)
|
Крашенинников Кирилл (2008) II Курганская обл |
||
|
32 | 00:49:49 (17:11 min/km) | +25:58 |
10:04
10:04
|
(36) (36) |
1:49
11:53
|
(29) (33) |
6:29
18:22
|
(30) (34) |
1:33
19:55
|
(11) (30) |
3:57
23:52
|
(32) (29) |
9:58
33:50
|
(36) (34) |
4:11
38:01
|
(24) (32) |
3:18
41:19
|
(33) (33) |
4:26
45:45
|
(31) (33) |
2:52
48:37
|
(30) (31) |
0:50
49:27
|
(29) (32) |
0:22
49:49
|
(32)
(32)
|
Ваганов Александр (2010) Iю Челябинская обл |
||
|
33 | 00:50:19 (17:21 min/km) | +26:28 |
8:11
8:11
|
(34) (34) |
1:26
9:37
|
(19) (31) |
4:59
14:36
|
(22) (27) |
5:40
20:16
|
(39) (31) |
8:58
29:14
|
(41) (37) |
6:51
36:05
|
(30) (35) |
3:55
40:00
|
(20) (36) |
3:34
43:34
|
(34) (35) |
3:02
46:36
|
(24) (34) |
2:44
49:20
|
(28) (33) |
0:39
49:59
|
(15) (33) |
0:20
50:19
|
(24)
(33)
|
Величугин Денис (2008) II Курганская обл |
||
|
34 | 00:50:30 (17:25 min/km) | +26:39 |
7:57
7:57
|
(33) (33) |
1:52
9:49
|
(30) (32) |
7:47
17:36
|
(33) (33) |
3:36
21:12
|
(36) (32) |
2:40
23:52
|
(11) (29) |
3:59
27:51
|
(16) (27) |
5:44
33:35
|
(34) (28) |
2:54
36:29
|
(29) (28) |
8:08
44:37
|
(38) (32) |
4:43
49:20
|
(39) (33) |
0:52
50:12
|
(32) (34) |
0:18
50:30
|
(7)
(34)
|
Игнатов Тимофей (2009) Iю Свердловская обл |
||
|
35 | 00:52:28 (18:06 min/km) | +28:37 |
12:00
12:00
|
(37) (37) |
1:14
13:14
|
(7) (37) |
7:18
20:32
|
(31) (36) |
1:44
22:16
|
(17) (35) |
3:47
26:03
|
(29) (31) |
4:37
30:40
|
(18) (30) |
6:26
37:06
|
(37) (31) |
6:28
43:34
|
(39) (35) |
3:35
47:09
|
(29) (35) |
4:01
51:10
|
(35) (35) |
0:58
52:08
|
(36) (35) |
0:20
52:28
|
(24)
(35)
|
Михаилов Богдан (2008) II Свердловская обл |
||
|
36 | 00:54:28 (18:47 min/km) | +30:37 |
12:00
12:00
|
(37) (37) |
1:56
13:56
|
(31) (38) |
5:21
19:17
|
(25) (35) |
2:43
22:00
|
(28) (34) |
4:36
26:36
|
(35) (32) |
12:01
38:37
|
(39) (38) |
7:17
45:54
|
(39) (39) |
1:58
47:52
|
(24) (38) |
3:16
51:08
|
(27) (37) |
2:22
53:30
|
(15) (36) |
0:40
54:10
|
(17) (36) |
0:18
54:28
|
(7)
(36)
|
Морозов Родион (2008) IIIю Челябинская обл |
||
|
37 | 00:54:44 (18:52 min/km) | +30:53 |
4:52
4:52
|
(15) (15) |
1:19
6:11
|
(10) (13) |
4:37
10:48
|
(19) (13) |
20:32
31:20
|
(41) (40) |
3:53
35:13
|
(30) (40) |
3:23
38:36
|
(12) (37) |
6:48
45:24
|
(38) (38) |
3:34
48:58
|
(34) (39) |
2:29
51:27
|
(15) (38) |
2:13
53:40
|
(13) (37) |
0:41
54:21
|
(18) (37) |
0:23
54:44
|
(34)
(37)
|
Микрюков Ярослав (2008) I Свердловская обл |
||
|
38 | 00:55:32 (19:09 min/km) | +31:41 |
12:52
12:52
|
(39) (39) |
2:00
14:52
|
(32) (39) |
7:48
22:40
|
(34) (38) |
3:36
26:16
|
(36) (37) |
2:42
28:58
|
(14) (36) |
3:51
32:49
|
(13) (32) |
5:51
38:40
|
(35) (33) |
2:53
41:33
|
(27) (34) |
8:11
49:44
|
(39) (36) |
4:39
54:23
|
(38) (38) |
0:50
55:13
|
(29) (38) |
0:19
55:32
|
(17)
(38)
|
Авдиенко Кирилл (2009) III Курганская обл |
||
|
39 | 00:56:40 (19:32 min/km) | +32:49 |
7:18
7:18
|
(31) (31) |
4:46
12:04
|
(39) (35) |
13:24
25:28
|
(41) (39) |
2:26
27:54
|
(25) (38) |
5:36
33:30
|
(38) (38) |
6:43
40:13
|
(29) (40) |
4:21
44:34
|
(25) (37) |
2:54
47:28
|
(29) (37) |
4:00
51:28
|
(30) (39) |
3:20
54:48
|
(32) (39) |
1:29
56:17
|
(40) (39) |
0:23
56:40
|
(34)
(39)
|
Бектимиров Марсель (2010) IIю ХМАО ЮГРА |
||
|
40 | 00:58:20 (20:07 min/km) | +34:29 |
7:21
7:21
|
(32) (32) |
1:34
8:55
|
(24) (29) |
7:18
16:13
|
(31) (31) |
5:31
21:44
|
(38) (33) |
5:29
27:13
|
(37) (33) |
12:26
39:39
|
(41) (39) |
10:23
50:02
|
(41) (40) |
1:38
51:40
|
(20) (40) |
2:49
54:29
|
(20) (40) |
2:05
56:34
|
(9) (40) |
1:24
57:58
|
(38) (40) |
0:22
58:20
|
(32)
(40)
|
Сибагатов Дамир (2008) Iю ХМАО ЮГРА |
||
|
41 | 00:58:42 (20:14 min/km) | +34:51 |
18:58
18:58
|
(40) (40) |
8:57
27:55
|
(41) (41) |
8:21
36:16
|
(37) (41) |
2:49
39:05
|
(30) (41) |
2:48
41:53
|
(16) (41) |
6:19
48:12
|
(24) (41) |
2:27
50:39
|
(8) (41) |
1:34
52:13
|
(17) (41) |
2:45
54:58
|
(17) (41) |
2:39
57:37
|
(25) (41) |
0:45
58:22
|
(25) (41) |
0:20
58:42
|
(24)
(41)
|
Комаров Андрей (2008) I Курганская обл |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шляхтин Максим (2008) IIю Челябинская обл |
|||
|
- | +52:41 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Широносов Глеб (2009) I Курганская обл |
|||
|
- | +58:55 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Воробей Илья (2008) III ХМАО ЮГРА |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Касимов Тимур (2009) Iю ХМАО ЮГРА |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лимонников Иван (2009) I Тюменская обл |
|||
|
- | +56:58 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иванов Григорий (2009) II Курганская обл |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Околесный Георгий (2008) III ХМАО ЮГРА |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гусев Станислав (2008) I Курганская обл |
|||
|
- | +57:51 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Заборских Никита (2008) IIIю Свердловская обл |
|||
|
- | +44:49 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Юденков Арсений (2009) Iю Челябинская обл |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Барышев Клим (2009) Iю Свердловская обл |
|||
|
- | +36:16 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Герасимов Влад (2010) III Челябинская обл |
|||
|
- | +36:51 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Асанов Андрей (2009) Iю ХМАО ЮГРА |
|||
|
- | +54:41 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гаттаров Родислав (2009) III Челябинская обл |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Емельянов Егор (2008) Iю Челябинская обл |