Россия, Нижегородская область, п. Сосновское
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 105 |
Distance length | 1.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:11:32 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 67) | leg tot 2 ( 47) | leg tot 3 ( 69) | leg tot 4 ( 48) | leg tot 5 ( 49) | leg tot 6 ( 42) | leg tot 7 ( 64) | leg tot 8 ( 35) | leg tot 9 ( 40) | leg tot 10 ( 36) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:14:12 (7:28 min/km) | - |
3:03
3:03
|
(57) (57) |
0:55
3:58
|
(16) (48) |
1:03
5:01
|
(1) (28) |
0:44
5:45
|
(11) (27) |
0:56
6:41
|
(1) (18) |
1:37
8:18
|
(7) (9) |
0:50
9:08
|
(4) (4) |
1:53
11:01
|
(3) (2) |
0:56
11:57
|
(7) (2) |
1:18
13:15
|
(5) (1) |
0:54
14:09
|
(26) (1) |
0:03
14:12
|
(4)
(1)
|
Евгенов Сергей (2008) I КАЛИНКА Санкт-Пет |
||
|
2 | 00:15:06 (7:57 min/km) | +54 |
1:25
1:25
|
(2) (2) |
0:56
2:21
|
(18) (2) |
1:07
3:28
|
(6) (1) |
0:43
4:11
|
(7) (1) |
3:36
7:47
|
(92) (34) |
1:34
9:21
|
(5) (22) |
0:54
10:15
|
(10) (14) |
1:50
12:05
|
(1) (6) |
0:50
12:55
|
(2) (3) |
1:11
14:06
|
(1) (3) |
0:57
15:03
|
(33) (2) |
0:03
15:06
|
(4)
(2)
|
Галянин Виталий (2008) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
3 | 00:15:13 (8:01 min/km) | +1:01 |
2:10
2:10
|
(32) (32) |
1:09
3:19
|
(52) (32) |
1:13
4:32
|
(10) (22) |
0:44
5:16
|
(11) (18) |
1:02
6:18
|
(9) (9) |
2:13
8:31
|
(40) (11) |
1:40
10:11
|
(47) (12) |
1:50
12:01
|
(1) (5) |
0:55
12:56
|
(6) (4) |
1:23
14:19
|
(9) (4) |
0:50
15:09
|
(13) (3) |
0:04
15:13
|
(26)
(3)
|
Сигаев Леонид (2008) I Юго-Запад, Вороне |
||
|
4 | 00:15:19 (8:04 min/km) | +1:07 |
1:26
1:26
|
(3) (3) |
0:53
2:19
|
(11) (1) |
1:13
3:32
|
(10) (3) |
0:42
4:14
|
(3) (2) |
1:40
5:54
|
(58) (6) |
1:32
7:26
|
(3) (4) |
1:50
9:16
|
(52) (5) |
2:12
11:28
|
(13) (3) |
1:31
12:59
|
(59) (5) |
1:25
14:24
|
(12) (5) |
0:52
15:16
|
(22) (4) |
0:03
15:19
|
(4)
(4)
|
Перелыгин Ярослав (2009) I СШ 'Юность' Жихар |
||
|
5 | 00:15:27 (8:08 min/km) | +1:15 |
1:44
1:44
|
(13) (13) |
1:01
2:45
|
(29) (11) |
1:12
3:57
|
(8) (8) |
0:43
4:40
|
(7) (7) |
1:08
5:48
|
(21) (5) |
3:14
9:02
|
(68) (19) |
0:53
9:55
|
(8) (8) |
2:22
12:17
|
(19) (7) |
1:02
13:19
|
(14) (7) |
1:25
14:44
|
(12) (6) |
0:40
15:24
|
(1) (5) |
0:03
15:27
|
(4)
(5)
|
Петров Михаил (2008) I СШОР по СО - И, К |
||
|
6 | 00:15:55 (8:23 min/km) | +1:43 |
1:42
1:42
|
(12) (12) |
0:51
2:33
|
(6) (6) |
1:15
3:48
|
(12) (5) |
0:47
4:35
|
(17) (4) |
1:05
5:40
|
(13) (4) |
2:12
7:52
|
(37) (6) |
0:59
8:51
|
(14) (2) |
1:55
10:46
|
(4) (1) |
1:07
11:53
|
(24) (1) |
1:26
13:19
|
(15) (2) |
2:32
15:51
|
(101) (6) |
0:04
15:55
|
(26)
(6)
|
Морковкин Александр (2008) I СШОР по СО - И, К |
||
|
7 | 00:16:16 (8:34 min/km) | +2:04 |
1:56
1:56
|
(20) (20) |
0:53
2:49
|
(11) (15) |
1:07
3:56
|
(6) (7) |
0:41
4:37
|
(1) (6) |
1:00
5:37
|
(6) (3) |
1:39
7:16
|
(11) (3) |
1:39
8:55
|
(46) (3) |
4:22
13:17
|
(64) (12) |
0:47
14:04
|
(1) (9) |
1:24
15:28
|
(11) (8) |
0:45
16:13
|
(6) (7) |
0:03
16:16
|
(4)
(7)
|
Проценко Сергей (2008) I СК Фотон, Москва |
||
|
8 | 00:16:25 (8:38 min/km) | +2:13 |
4:01
4:01
|
(67) (67) |
0:58
4:59
|
(25) (60) |
1:12
6:11
|
(8) (42) |
0:42
6:53
|
(3) (41) |
1:07
8:00
|
(19) (36) |
1:38
9:38
|
(8) (29) |
0:44
10:22
|
(1) (16) |
1:59
12:21
|
(5) (8) |
0:52
13:13
|
(4) (6) |
1:57
15:10
|
(36) (7) |
1:10
16:20
|
(68) (8) |
0:05
16:25
|
(54)
(8)
|
Тиманов Тимофей (2008) I ОГБУ СШОР №3, Ива |
||
|
9 | 00:16:37 (8:45 min/km) | +2:25 |
1:36
1:36
|
(5) (5) |
1:02
2:38
|
(31) (9) |
2:35
5:13
|
(67) (33) |
0:55
6:08
|
(44) (32) |
1:31
7:39
|
(47) (29) |
2:27
10:06
|
(46) (34) |
0:51
10:57
|
(5) (20) |
2:22
13:19
|
(19) (13) |
1:02
14:21
|
(14) (11) |
1:26
15:47
|
(15) (9) |
0:48
16:35
|
(10) (9) |
0:02
16:37
|
(1)
(9)
|
Муравьев Сергей (2008) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
10 | 00:16:55 (8:54 min/km) | +2:43 |
2:15
2:15
|
(36) (36) |
1:22
3:37
|
(70) (42) |
1:28
5:05
|
(31) (29) |
0:53
5:58
|
(35) (28) |
1:27
7:25
|
(42) (27) |
1:46
9:11
|
(19) (20) |
0:55
10:06
|
(11) (11) |
2:25
12:31
|
(22) (10) |
1:21
13:52
|
(53) (8) |
2:04
15:56
|
(45) (10) |
0:55
16:51
|
(28) (10) |
0:04
16:55
|
(26)
(10)
|
Родянский Дмитрий (2009) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
11 | 00:17:08 (9:01 min/km) | +2:56 |
1:49
1:49
|
(15) (15) |
0:56
2:45
|
(18) (11) |
1:21
4:06
|
(18) (10) |
1:07
5:13
|
(64) (15) |
1:05
6:18
|
(13) (9) |
1:55
8:13
|
(25) (8) |
1:16
9:29
|
(29) (6) |
2:05
11:34
|
(9) (4) |
2:47
14:21
|
(89) (11) |
1:57
16:18
|
(36) (11) |
0:48
17:06
|
(10) (11) |
0:02
17:08
|
(1)
(11)
|
Прокофьев Михаил (2009) II ДЮСШ по СО (Я), В |
||
|
12 | 00:17:19 (9:07 min/km) | +3:07 |
1:47
1:47
|
(14) (14) |
0:50
2:37
|
(4) (7) |
1:17
3:54
|
(15) (6) |
1:17
5:11
|
(78) (13) |
1:07
6:18
|
(19) (9) |
2:29
8:47
|
(47) (16) |
1:24
10:11
|
(33) (12) |
2:18
12:29
|
(18) (9) |
1:44
14:13
|
(68) (10) |
2:07
16:20
|
(46) (12) |
0:55
17:15
|
(28) (12) |
0:04
17:19
|
(26)
(12)
|
Белозеров Роман (2009) I Стародумов, Нижни |
||
|
13 | 00:17:20 (9:07 min/km) | +3:08 |
1:24
1:24
|
(1) (1) |
1:06
2:30
|
(44) (5) |
1:16
3:46
|
(14) (4) |
0:50
4:36
|
(27) (5) |
0:59
5:35
|
(4) (2) |
1:30
7:05
|
(1) (2) |
0:52
7:57
|
(6) (1) |
5:41
13:38
|
(77) (16) |
1:19
14:57
|
(47) (16) |
1:30
16:27
|
(19) (13) |
0:50
17:17
|
(13) (13) |
0:03
17:20
|
(4)
(13)
|
Мельников Николай (2008) I О-Фрязино, Москва |
||
|
14 | 00:17:35 (9:15 min/km) | +3:23 |
2:22
2:22
|
(42) (42) |
0:48
3:10
|
(2) (29) |
1:25
4:35
|
(25) (23) |
0:54
5:29
|
(40) (24) |
1:16
6:45
|
(30) (20) |
1:53
8:38
|
(22) (12) |
1:02
9:40
|
(17) (7) |
3:52
13:32
|
(51) (15) |
1:19
14:51
|
(47) (13) |
1:40
16:31
|
(27) (14) |
1:01
17:32
|
(45) (14) |
0:03
17:35
|
(4)
(14)
|
Зиновьев Иван (2008) I ДЮСШ № 12 Творого |
||
|
15 | 00:17:45 (9:21 min/km) | +3:33 |
1:41
1:41
|
(10) (10) |
1:15
2:56
|
(58) (20) |
1:28
4:24
|
(31) (16) |
0:53
5:17
|
(35) (19) |
1:18
6:35
|
(31) (14) |
2:03
8:38
|
(30) (12) |
2:54
11:32
|
(77) (28) |
2:10
13:42
|
(12) (17) |
1:11
14:53
|
(31) (14) |
1:48
16:41
|
(31) (15) |
0:59
17:40
|
(40) (15) |
0:05
17:45
|
(54)
(15)
|
Северин Владимир (2008) I СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФС |
||
|
16 | 00:18:07 (9:32 min/km) | +3:55 |
2:07
2:07
|
(30) (30) |
0:56
3:03
|
(18) (27) |
1:22
4:25
|
(20) (18) |
0:47
5:12
|
(17) (14) |
1:37
6:49
|
(54) (21) |
1:40
8:29
|
(15) (10) |
2:16
10:45
|
(66) (18) |
3:54
14:39
|
(52) (21) |
1:14
15:53
|
(36) (19) |
1:20
17:13
|
(6) (18) |
0:51
18:04
|
(19) (16) |
0:03
18:07
|
(4)
(16)
|
Крылов Василий (2008) III OMEGA, Москва ВАО |
||
|
17 | 00:18:09 (9:33 min/km) | +3:57 |
3:25
3:25
|
(64) (64) |
1:05
4:30
|
(42) (53) |
1:23
5:53
|
(21) (39) |
0:54
6:47
|
(40) (39) |
1:15
8:02
|
(29) (37) |
3:56
11:58
|
(74) (46) |
0:52
12:50
|
(6) (35) |
2:03
14:53
|
(7) (23) |
1:08
16:01
|
(25) (21) |
1:14
17:15
|
(3) (19) |
0:50
18:05
|
(13) (17) |
0:04
18:09
|
(26)
(17)
|
Летов Илья (2008) I СШ по СО Горохове |
||
|
18 | 00:18:10 (9:34 min/km) | +3:58 |
2:01
2:01
|
(27) (27) |
1:00
3:01
|
(28) (25) |
1:26
4:27
|
(28) (21) |
0:50
5:17
|
(27) (19) |
1:35
6:52
|
(51) (22) |
1:54
8:46
|
(24) (15) |
2:29
11:15
|
(71) (26) |
2:31
13:46
|
(26) (18) |
1:08
14:54
|
(25) (15) |
1:49
16:43
|
(32) (16) |
1:23
18:06
|
(84) (18) |
0:04
18:10
|
(26)
(18)
|
Тихонов Михаил (2008) I Нижний Новгород |
||
|
19 | 00:18:15 (9:36 min/km) | +4:03 |
2:12
2:12
|
(34) (34) |
1:09
3:21
|
(52) (33) |
1:21
4:42
|
(18) (24) |
0:47
5:29
|
(17) (24) |
1:14
6:43
|
(28) (19) |
2:17
9:00
|
(41) (18) |
1:31
10:31
|
(35) (17) |
3:24
13:55
|
(45) (19) |
1:18
15:13
|
(46) (17) |
1:37
16:50
|
(23) (17) |
1:20
18:10
|
(81) (19) |
0:05
18:15
|
(54)
(19)
|
Постолов Максим (2009) Iю 31 регион Белгоро |
||
|
20 | 00:18:29 (9:44 min/km) | +4:17 |
1:34
1:34
|
(4) (4) |
1:03
2:37
|
(36) (7) |
6:07
8:44
|
(93) (67) |
0:43
9:27
|
(7) (64) |
1:06
10:33
|
(16) (59) |
1:38
12:11
|
(8) (48) |
0:56
13:07
|
(12) (39) |
2:04
15:11
|
(8) (25) |
1:03
16:14
|
(16) (23) |
1:26
17:40
|
(15) (20) |
0:45
18:25
|
(6) (20) |
0:04
18:29
|
(26)
(20)
|
Хованский Владимир (2009) I СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Во |
||
|
21 | 00:18:38 (9:48 min/km) | +4:26 |
2:20
2:20
|
(40) (40) |
0:52
3:12
|
(8) (31) |
2:05
5:17
|
(61) (35) |
0:42
5:59
|
(3) (30) |
1:03
7:02
|
(11) (23) |
1:39
8:41
|
(11) (14) |
2:19
11:00
|
(68) (23) |
2:27
13:27
|
(25) (14) |
1:48
15:15
|
(69) (18) |
2:36
17:51
|
(55) (22) |
0:44
18:35
|
(3) (21) |
0:03
18:38
|
(4)
(21)
|
Худяков Арсений (2008) I ДЮСШ по СО (Я), В |
||
|
22 | 00:18:51 (9:55 min/km) | +4:39 |
4:13
4:13
|
(69) (69) |
1:02
5:15
|
(31) (63) |
1:27
6:42
|
(30) (47) |
0:53
7:35
|
(35) (49) |
1:01
8:36
|
(7) (42) |
2:11
10:47
|
(35) (36) |
1:44
12:31
|
(49) (32) |
2:16
14:47
|
(17) (22) |
1:10
15:57
|
(28) (20) |
1:49
17:46
|
(32) (21) |
0:59
18:45
|
(40) (22) |
0:06
18:51
|
(82)
(22)
|
Ануфриев Филипп (2009) I Ногинск, Ногински |
||
|
23 | 00:19:00 (10:00 min/km) | +4:48 |
1:40
1:40
|
(8) (8) |
1:06
2:46
|
(44) (14) |
1:25
4:11
|
(25) (11) |
0:52
5:03
|
(31) (9) |
1:37
6:40
|
(54) (17) |
5:07
11:47
|
(88) (45) |
0:46
12:33
|
(2) (33) |
2:37
15:10
|
(32) (24) |
1:12
16:22
|
(33) (24) |
1:38
18:00
|
(24) (23) |
0:57
18:57
|
(33) (23) |
0:03
19:00
|
(4)
(23)
|
Похвалинский Иван (2008) I Ногинск, Ногински |
||
|
24 | 00:19:05 (10:03 min/km) | +4:53 |
4:01
4:01
|
(67) (67) |
0:52
4:53
|
(8) (59) |
1:03
5:56
|
(1) (40) |
0:52
6:48
|
(31) (40) |
1:20
8:08
|
(34) (38) |
1:38
9:46
|
(8) (31) |
3:25
13:11
|
(80) (40) |
2:45
15:56
|
(35) (31) |
1:00
16:56
|
(10) (26) |
1:15
18:11
|
(4) (24) |
0:50
19:01
|
(13) (24) |
0:04
19:05
|
(26)
(24)
|
Молодских Кирилл (2009) I Воронеж СШОР 18 Н |
||
|
25 | 00:19:45 (10:24 min/km) | +5:33 |
1:49
1:49
|
(15) (15) |
1:04
2:53
|
(40) (18) |
1:24
4:17
|
(23) (12) |
0:49
5:06
|
(23) (11) |
1:18
6:24
|
(31) (13) |
3:05
9:29
|
(65) (25) |
3:48
13:17
|
(86) (41) |
2:37
15:54
|
(32) (30) |
1:13
17:07
|
(35) (28) |
1:46
18:53
|
(28) (25) |
0:47
19:40
|
(8) (25) |
0:05
19:45
|
(54)
(25)
|
Михайлов Матвей (2009) II Новая Ляда, Тамбо |
||
|
26 | 00:20:01 (10:32 min/km) | +5:49 |
4:50
4:50
|
(77) (77) |
0:53
5:43
|
(11) (68) |
1:04
6:47
|
(3) (50) |
0:45
7:32
|
(13) (46) |
0:56
8:28
|
(1) (40) |
5:21
13:49
|
(89) (55) |
0:58
14:47
|
(13) (47) |
2:09
16:56
|
(11) (35) |
1:00
17:56
|
(10) (32) |
1:13
19:09
|
(2) (27) |
0:49
19:58
|
(12) (27) |
0:03
20:01
|
(4)
(26)
|
Тимонин Владислав (2008) I Воронеж СШОР 18 Н |
||
|
27 | 00:20:01 (10:32 min/km) | +5:49 |
1:39
1:39
|
(6) (6) |
1:06
2:45
|
(44) (11) |
1:15
4:00
|
(12) (9) |
0:53
4:53
|
(35) (8) |
2:59
7:52
|
(88) (35) |
1:39
9:31
|
(11) (26) |
2:04
11:35
|
(60) (29) |
2:26
14:01
|
(23) (20) |
3:24
17:25
|
(94) (29) |
1:31
18:56
|
(20) (26) |
1:01
19:57
|
(45) (26) |
0:04
20:01
|
(26)
(26)
|
Инжеватов Егор (2008) I ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва |
||
|
28 | 00:20:16 (10:40 min/km) | +6:04 |
4:48
4:48
|
(75) (75) |
1:09
5:57
|
(52) (69) |
1:06
7:03
|
(4) (55) |
0:46
7:49
|
(15) (51) |
1:21
9:10
|
(36) (47) |
1:41
10:51
|
(16) (37) |
3:29
14:20
|
(81) (44) |
2:38
16:58
|
(34) (36) |
1:01
17:59
|
(12) (34) |
1:21
19:20
|
(7) (28) |
0:53
20:13
|
(25) (28) |
0:03
20:16
|
(4)
(28)
|
Дёмин Андрей (2008) I Кентавр Толстоухо |
||
|
29 | 00:20:44 (10:55 min/km) | +6:32 |
2:16
2:16
|
(37) (37) |
1:18
3:34
|
(65) (40) |
3:15
6:49
|
(77) (51) |
1:11
8:00
|
(70) (52) |
1:08
9:08
|
(21) (46) |
2:31
11:39
|
(50) (43) |
1:11
12:50
|
(23) (35) |
2:24
15:14
|
(21) (26) |
2:45
17:59
|
(88) (34) |
1:28
19:27
|
(18) (29) |
1:14
20:41
|
(76) (29) |
0:03
20:44
|
(4)
(29)
|
Емелин Даниил (2009) I СШОР № 12 Завылов |
||
|
30 | 00:20:45 (10:55 min/km) | +6:33 |
2:41
2:41
|
(49) (49) |
0:58
3:39
|
(25) (43) |
1:33
5:12
|
(36) (31) |
0:56
6:08
|
(49) (32) |
1:36
7:44
|
(52) (32) |
2:01
9:45
|
(27) (30) |
1:33
11:18
|
(40) (27) |
5:26
16:44
|
(74) (34) |
0:57
17:41
|
(9) (31) |
2:03
19:44
|
(44) (31) |
0:57
20:41
|
(33) (29) |
0:04
20:45
|
(26)
(30)
|
Шевченко Сергей (2009) I ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва |
||
|
31 | 00:20:50 (10:58 min/km) | +6:38 |
1:59
1:59
|
(25) (25) |
3:34
5:33
|
(95) (66) |
1:53
7:26
|
(48) (59) |
0:54
8:20
|
(40) (57) |
1:18
9:38
|
(31) (51) |
2:04
11:42
|
(31) (44) |
2:45
14:27
|
(74) (45) |
2:15
16:42
|
(15) (33) |
1:14
17:56
|
(36) (32) |
1:46
19:42
|
(28) (30) |
1:01
20:43
|
(45) (31) |
0:07
20:50
|
(97)
(31)
|
Лоскутов Андрей (2009) II Новая Ляда, Тамбо |
||
|
32 | 00:21:11 (11:09 min/km) | +6:59 |
1:39
1:39
|
(6) (6) |
0:50
2:29
|
(4) (4) |
1:52
4:21
|
(47) (14) |
0:45
5:06
|
(13) (11) |
1:31
6:37
|
(47) (15) |
2:11
8:48
|
(35) (17) |
1:32
10:20
|
(36) (15) |
2:15
12:35
|
(15) (11) |
6:10
18:45
|
(98) (39) |
1:39
20:24
|
(26) (34) |
0:44
21:08
|
(3) (32) |
0:03
21:11
|
(4)
(32)
|
Лысиков Ярослав (2008) II 'Сокол', Самара |
||
|
33 | 00:21:17 (11:12 min/km) | +7:05 |
1:40
1:40
|
(8) (8) |
0:44
2:24
|
(1) (3) |
1:06
3:30
|
(4) (2) |
0:47
4:17
|
(17) (3) |
1:01
5:18
|
(7) (1) |
1:33
6:51
|
(4) (1) |
4:06
10:57
|
(88) (20) |
4:44
15:41
|
(68) (29) |
1:08
16:49
|
(25) (25) |
3:27
20:16
|
(70) (33) |
0:59
21:15
|
(40) (33) |
0:02
21:17
|
(1)
(33)
|
Абашкин Иван (2008) I ДЮСШ по СО (Я), В |
||
|
34 | 00:21:31 (11:19 min/km) | +7:19 |
2:17
2:17
|
(38) (38) |
1:07
3:24
|
(50) (36) |
1:41
5:05
|
(40) (29) |
0:59
6:04
|
(55) (31) |
1:30
7:34
|
(46) (28) |
2:02
9:36
|
(29) (27) |
1:38
11:14
|
(43) (25) |
4:44
15:58
|
(68) (32) |
1:29
17:27
|
(57) (30) |
2:44
20:11
|
(58) (32) |
1:17
21:28
|
(77) (34) |
0:03
21:31
|
(4)
(34)
|
Фролов Матвей (2008) I Новая Ляда, Тамбо |
||
|
35 | 00:21:32 (11:20 min/km) | +7:20 |
5:05
5:05
|
(79) (79) |
0:57
6:02
|
(24) (70) |
1:53
7:55
|
(48) (63) |
0:58
8:53
|
(52) (61) |
4:42
13:35
|
(95) (69) |
1:39
15:14
|
(11) (61) |
1:00
16:14
|
(15) (55) |
2:01
18:15
|
(6) (45) |
1:01
19:16
|
(12) (41) |
1:25
20:41
|
(12) (35) |
0:47
21:28
|
(8) (34) |
0:04
21:32
|
(26)
(35)
|
Голев Ярослав (2008) II Ногинск, Ногински |
||
|
36 | 00:21:59 (11:34 min/km) | +7:47 |
2:02
2:02
|
(28) (28) |
1:09
3:11
|
(52) (30) |
1:35
4:46
|
(39) (25) |
0:56
5:42
|
(49) (26) |
1:23
7:05
|
(37) (24) |
2:31
9:36
|
(50) (27) |
1:18
10:54
|
(30) (19) |
6:40
17:34
|
(84) (42) |
1:05
18:39
|
(19) (37) |
2:11
20:50
|
(49) (36) |
1:05
21:55
|
(61) (36) |
0:04
21:59
|
(26)
(36)
|
Чернышев Вячеслав (2009) III СШОР № 18 Авдеев, |
||
|
37 | 00:22:30 (11:51 min/km) | +8:18 |
5:36
5:36
|
(83) (83) |
0:48
6:24
|
(2) (73) |
3:58
10:22
|
(85) (72) |
0:55
11:17
|
(44) (70) |
0:58
12:15
|
(3) (62) |
1:42
13:57
|
(17) (56) |
0:47
14:44
|
(3) (46) |
4:28
19:12
|
(67) (51) |
0:51
20:03
|
(3) (47) |
1:34
21:37
|
(21) (39) |
0:50
22:27
|
(13) (37) |
0:03
22:30
|
(4)
(37)
|
Нестеренко Матвей (2008) I Стародумов, Нижни |
||
|
38 | 00:22:36 (11:54 min/km) | +8:24 |
2:38
2:38
|
(48) (48) |
0:56
3:34
|
(18) (40) |
1:26
5:00
|
(28) (27) |
0:58
5:58
|
(52) (28) |
1:24
7:22
|
(38) (26) |
2:31
9:53
|
(50) (32) |
1:07
11:00
|
(21) (23) |
6:43
17:43
|
(85) (43) |
1:40
19:23
|
(65) (43) |
2:10
21:33
|
(48) (38) |
0:59
22:32
|
(40) (38) |
0:04
22:36
|
(26)
(38)
|
Асанов Андрей (2009) Iю Сургут |
||
|
39 | 00:22:44 (11:58 min/km) | +8:32 |
1:55
1:55
|
(19) (19) |
1:03
2:58
|
(36) (22) |
1:23
4:21
|
(21) (14) |
0:52
5:13
|
(31) (15) |
1:56
7:09
|
(70) (25) |
6:22
13:31
|
(90) (53) |
2:08
15:39
|
(62) (50) |
3:03
18:42
|
(39) (48) |
1:03
19:45
|
(16) (44) |
1:57
21:42
|
(36) (40) |
0:58
22:40
|
(38) (39) |
0:04
22:44
|
(26)
(39)
|
Платонов Иван (2009) I ДЮСШ по СО (Я), В |
||
|
40 | 00:22:53 (12:03 min/km) | +8:41 |
2:48
2:48
|
(52) (52) |
2:16
5:04
|
(90) (61) |
1:54
6:58
|
(52) (54) |
1:09
8:07
|
(67) (54) |
1:27
9:34
|
(42) (49) |
2:56
12:30
|
(62) (49) |
1:18
13:48
|
(30) (43) |
3:41
17:29
|
(49) (41) |
1:40
19:09
|
(65) (40) |
2:14
21:23
|
(50) (37) |
1:24
22:47
|
(85) (40) |
0:06
22:53
|
(82)
(40)
|
Попов Максим (2009) Iю 2_spartakcup.ru, Окт |
||
|
41 | 00:23:25 (12:19 min/km) | +9:13 |
3:24
3:24
|
(63) (63) |
1:17
4:41
|
(64) (57) |
1:42
6:23
|
(41) (44) |
1:03
7:26
|
(61) (43) |
1:57
9:23
|
(71) (48) |
3:30
12:53
|
(71) (50) |
2:46
15:39
|
(75) (50) |
3:22
19:01
|
(43) (49) |
1:27
20:28
|
(56) (48) |
1:47
22:15
|
(30) (43) |
1:05
23:20
|
(61) (41) |
0:05
23:25
|
(54)
(41)
|
Папшев Степан (2009) Iю ГАУДО МФТСЦ, шк.7 |
||
|
42 | 00:23:31 (12:23 min/km) | +9:19 |
3:06
3:06
|
(58) (58) |
1:58
5:04
|
(86) (61) |
1:47
6:51
|
(43) (52) |
1:09
8:00
|
(67) (52) |
1:47
9:47
|
(63) (52) |
2:21
12:08
|
(43) (47) |
1:11
13:19
|
(23) (42) |
4:09
17:28
|
(59) (40) |
1:48
19:16
|
(69) (41) |
3:01
22:17
|
(64) (44) |
1:11
23:28
|
(71) (43) |
0:03
23:31
|
(4)
(42)
|
Лукъянчиков Михаил (2008) III 'Сокол', Самара |
||
|
43 | 00:23:31 (12:23 min/km) | +9:19 |
2:59
2:59
|
(56) (56) |
1:35
4:34
|
(74) (55) |
1:30
6:04
|
(33) (41) |
0:55
6:59
|
(44) (42) |
1:42
8:41
|
(61) (43) |
1:53
10:34
|
(22) (35) |
1:07
11:41
|
(21) (30) |
6:55
18:36
|
(86) (47) |
1:15
19:51
|
(40) (46) |
2:02
21:53
|
(43) (41) |
1:33
23:26
|
(90) (42) |
0:05
23:31
|
(54)
(42)
|
Козлов Даниил (2009) Iю Хорошево СШОР№102 |
||
|
44 | 00:23:36 (12:25 min/km) | +9:24 |
5:23
5:23
|
(82) (82) |
1:16
6:39
|
(62) (75) |
3:41
10:20
|
(80) (71) |
0:51
11:11
|
(30) (68) |
1:10
12:21
|
(25) (64) |
2:22
14:43
|
(44) (59) |
1:03
15:46
|
(18) (52) |
2:31
18:17
|
(26) (46) |
2:36
20:53
|
(85) (51) |
1:38
22:31
|
(24) (45) |
1:02
23:33
|
(50) (44) |
0:03
23:36
|
(4)
(44)
|
Богачёв Алексей (2008) II Ногинск, Ногински |
||
|
45 | 00:23:44 (12:29 min/km) | +9:32 |
2:26
2:26
|
(44) (44) |
0:56
3:22
|
(18) (34) |
2:54
6:16
|
(73) (43) |
1:17
7:33
|
(78) (47) |
2:02
9:35
|
(73) (50) |
2:01
11:36
|
(27) (42) |
1:14
12:50
|
(27) (35) |
4:22
17:12
|
(64) (38) |
1:03
18:15
|
(16) (36) |
3:48
22:03
|
(77) (42) |
1:38
23:41
|
(94) (45) |
0:03
23:44
|
(4)
(45)
|
Курякин Борислав (2009) II СШ 12- вело, Нижн |
||
|
46 | 00:23:47 (12:31 min/km) | +9:35 |
1:59
1:59
|
(25) (25) |
0:51
2:50
|
(6) (16) |
1:56
4:46
|
(54) (25) |
0:41
5:27
|
(1) (23) |
1:11
6:38
|
(26) (16) |
2:33
9:11
|
(55) (20) |
0:53
10:04
|
(8) (9) |
7:00
17:04
|
(88) (37) |
2:43
19:47
|
(87) (45) |
3:10
22:57
|
(66) (47) |
0:44
23:41
|
(3) (45) |
0:06
23:47
|
(82)
(46)
|
Ефимов Макар (2009) Iю 31 регион Белгоро |
||
|
47 | 00:24:10 (12:43 min/km) | +9:58 |
1:57
1:57
|
(22) (22) |
1:09
3:06
|
(52) (28) |
1:18
4:24
|
(16) (16) |
0:58
5:22
|
(52) (22) |
2:17
7:39
|
(80) (29) |
1:42
9:21
|
(17) (22) |
1:38
10:59
|
(43) (22) |
4:16
15:15
|
(60) (27) |
0:54
16:09
|
(5) (22) |
6:53
23:02
|
(94) (48) |
1:03
24:05
|
(52) (47) |
0:05
24:10
|
(54)
(47)
|
Цыбанов Дмитрий (2009) Iю СК Фотон, Москва |
||
|
48 | 00:24:10 (12:43 min/km) | +9:58 |
1:50
1:50
|
(17) (17) |
0:54
2:44
|
(15) (10) |
1:33
4:17
|
(36) (12) |
0:46
5:03
|
(15) (9) |
0:59
6:02
|
(4) (7) |
1:31
7:33
|
(2) (5) |
7:59
15:32
|
(99) (49) |
2:14
17:46
|
(14) (44) |
2:57
20:43
|
(91) (50) |
2:19
23:02
|
(52) (48) |
1:04
24:06
|
(57) (48) |
0:04
24:10
|
(26)
(47)
|
Лосев Михаил (2008) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
49 | 00:24:14 (12:45 min/km) | +10:02 |
4:30
4:30
|
(72) (72) |
1:02
5:32
|
(31) (65) |
1:53
7:25
|
(48) (58) |
1:01
8:26
|
(59) (58) |
2:06
10:32
|
(75) (58) |
3:14
13:46
|
(68) (54) |
2:46
16:32
|
(75) (56) |
3:25
19:57
|
(46) (53) |
1:17
21:14
|
(42) (52) |
1:57
23:11
|
(36) (50) |
0:59
24:10
|
(40) (49) |
0:04
24:14
|
(26)
(49)
|
Елисеев Ярослав (2008) I ДЮСШ по СО (Я), В |
||
|
50 | 00:24:30 (12:54 min/km) | +10:18 |
2:47
2:47
|
(50) (50) |
0:53
3:40
|
(11) (44) |
3:00
6:40
|
(74) (45) |
0:57
7:37
|
(51) (50) |
1:26
9:03
|
(41) (45) |
2:30
11:33
|
(48) (41) |
1:01
12:34
|
(16) (34) |
6:56
19:30
|
(87) (52) |
1:10
20:40
|
(28) (49) |
2:07
22:47
|
(46) (46) |
1:35
24:22
|
(91) (50) |
0:08
24:30
|
(101)
(50)
|
Иванилов Андрей (2008) Iю БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис, Б |
||
|
51 | 00:25:07 (13:13 min/km) | +10:55 |
8:55
8:55
|
(97) (97) |
1:19
10:14
|
(66) (90) |
1:25
11:39
|
(25) (81) |
0:42
12:21
|
(3) (73) |
1:05
13:26
|
(13) (68) |
1:36
15:02
|
(6) (60) |
1:03
16:05
|
(18) (54) |
5:50
21:55
|
(78) (59) |
0:56
22:51
|
(7) (58) |
1:21
24:12
|
(7) (51) |
0:50
25:02
|
(13) (51) |
0:05
25:07
|
(54)
(51)
|
Комаров Роман (2008) I Стародумов, Нижни |
||
|
52 | 00:25:42 (13:32 min/km) | +11:30 |
7:18
7:18
|
(89) (89) |
1:05
8:23
|
(42) (83) |
3:53
12:16
|
(84) (83) |
0:49
13:05
|
(23) (80) |
1:06
14:11
|
(16) (72) |
2:25
16:36
|
(45) (66) |
1:05
17:41
|
(20) (58) |
2:31
20:12
|
(26) (55) |
2:16
22:28
|
(80) (56) |
1:57
24:25
|
(36) (52) |
1:12
25:37
|
(74) (52) |
0:05
25:42
|
(54)
(52)
|
Деньгин Александр (2008) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
53 | 00:25:46 (13:34 min/km) | +11:34 |
1:56
1:56
|
(20) (20) |
1:04
3:00
|
(40) (24) |
3:45
6:45
|
(82) (49) |
0:43
7:28
|
(7) (44) |
1:06
8:34
|
(16) (41) |
2:17
10:51
|
(41) (37) |
1:14
12:05
|
(27) (31) |
7:05
19:10
|
(89) (50) |
2:35
21:45
|
(84) (53) |
3:14
24:59
|
(67) (53) |
0:43
25:42
|
(2) (53) |
0:04
25:46
|
(26)
(53)
|
Рябинин Даниил (2008) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, |
||
|
54 | 00:26:08 (13:45 min/km) | +11:56 |
2:24
2:24
|
(43) (43) |
1:03
3:27
|
(36) (37) |
1:57
5:24
|
(55) (37) |
0:54
6:18
|
(40) (35) |
1:25
7:43
|
(40) (31) |
2:12
9:55
|
(37) (33) |
4:59
14:54
|
(90) (48) |
2:33
17:27
|
(30) (39) |
1:14
18:41
|
(36) (38) |
6:24
25:05
|
(89) (54) |
0:55
26:00
|
(28) (54) |
0:08
26:08
|
(101)
(54)
|
Филимонов Иван (2009) II Ногинск, Ногински |
||
|
55 | 00:26:20 (13:52 min/km) | +12:08 |
1:58
1:58
|
(24) (24) |
0:56
2:54
|
(18) (19) |
1:31
4:25
|
(34) (18) |
0:49
5:14
|
(23) (17) |
1:03
6:17
|
(11) (8) |
1:50
8:07
|
(20) (7) |
1:57
10:04
|
(58) (9) |
11:17
21:21
|
(95) (57) |
1:10
22:31
|
(28) (57) |
2:35
25:06
|
(54) (55) |
1:10
26:16
|
(68) (55) |
0:04
26:20
|
(26)
(55)
|
Воркуев Максим (2008) I ДЮСШ по СО, Ковро |
||
|
56 | 00:26:24 (13:54 min/km) | +12:12 |
3:13
3:13
|
(59) (59) |
0:59
4:12
|
(27) (49) |
1:34
5:46
|
(38) (38) |
0:49
6:35
|
(23) (38) |
1:09
7:44
|
(23) (32) |
9:08
16:52
|
(95) (67) |
1:32
18:24
|
(36) (61) |
2:31
20:55
|
(26) (56) |
1:21
22:16
|
(53) (55) |
2:59
25:15
|
(62) (56) |
1:05
26:20
|
(61) (56) |
0:04
26:24
|
(26)
(56)
|
Осипов Михаил (2008) III СК Фотон, Москва |
||
|
57 | 00:26:44 (14:04 min/km) | +12:32 |
2:20
2:20
|
(40) (40) |
1:30
3:50
|
(72) (46) |
3:51
7:41
|
(83) (61) |
0:48
8:29
|
(22) (59) |
1:38
10:07
|
(56) (54) |
3:50
13:57
|
(73) (56) |
3:17
17:14
|
(79) (57) |
2:55
20:09
|
(36) (54) |
1:50
21:59
|
(72) (54) |
3:43
25:42
|
(75) (57) |
0:57
26:39
|
(33) (57) |
0:05
26:44
|
(54)
(57)
|
Дултаев Дмитрий (2009) IIIю Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
58 | 00:27:18 (14:22 min/km) | +13:06 |
3:21
3:21
|
(61) (61) |
1:06
4:27
|
(44) (52) |
2:14
6:41
|
(64) (46) |
0:47
7:28
|
(17) (44) |
7:21
14:49
|
(99) (74) |
4:29
19:18
|
(82) (77) |
1:11
20:29
|
(23) (68) |
2:57
23:26
|
(37) (63) |
1:06
24:32
|
(22) (61) |
1:51
26:23
|
(34) (58) |
0:52
27:15
|
(22) (58) |
0:03
27:18
|
(4)
(58)
|
Кобелев Глеб (2008) II ДЮСШ по СО (Я), В |
||
|
59 | 00:27:33 (14:30 min/km) | +13:21 |
2:10
2:10
|
(32) (32) |
3:16
5:26
|
(94) (64) |
5:58
11:24
|
(92) (78) |
1:13
12:37
|
(74) (76) |
2:06
14:43
|
(75) (73) |
2:30
17:13
|
(48) (68) |
1:38
18:51
|
(43) (62) |
2:57
21:48
|
(37) (58) |
2:13
24:01
|
(76) (60) |
2:23
26:24
|
(53) (59) |
1:04
27:28
|
(57) (59) |
0:05
27:33
|
(54)
(59)
|
Моисеев Андрей (2009) I Пенза ' Полюс', М |
||
|
60 | 00:27:53 (14:41 min/km) | +13:41 |
1:51
1:51
|
(18) (18) |
1:01
2:52
|
(29) (17) |
6:32
9:24
|
(94) (68) |
1:09
10:33
|
(67) (67) |
3:19
13:52
|
(90) (71) |
2:04
15:56
|
(31) (64) |
3:59
19:55
|
(87) (67) |
2:08
22:03
|
(10) (60) |
1:38
23:41
|
(63) (59) |
2:51
26:32
|
(60) (60) |
1:18
27:50
|
(80) (60) |
0:03
27:53
|
(4)
(60)
|
Улитин Кирилл (2009) II СШОР по СО - И, К |
||
|
61 | 00:27:55 (14:42 min/km) | +13:43 |
2:02
2:02
|
(28) (28) |
1:31
3:33
|
(73) (39) |
3:10
6:43
|
(76) (48) |
0:50
7:33
|
(27) (47) |
1:09
8:42
|
(23) (44) |
2:12
10:54
|
(37) (40) |
10:29
21:23
|
(101) (72) |
2:26
23:49
|
(23) (64) |
1:14
25:03
|
(36) (62) |
1:57
27:00
|
(36) (61) |
0:51
27:51
|
(19) (61) |
0:04
27:55
|
(26)
(61)
|
Гувеннов Виктор (2009) Iю Нижегородец (Семе |
||
|
62 | 00:28:50 (15:11 min/km) | +14:38 |
2:07
2:07
|
(30) (30) |
0:55
3:02
|
(16) (26) |
1:24
4:26
|
(23) (20) |
0:53
5:19
|
(35) (21) |
1:02
6:21
|
(9) (12) |
3:02
9:23
|
(63) (24) |
3:42
13:05
|
(84) (38) |
2:35
15:40
|
(31) (28) |
1:17
16:57
|
(42) (27) |
10:03
27:00
|
(99) (61) |
1:45
28:45
|
(96) (62) |
0:05
28:50
|
(54)
(62)
|
Малышев Дмитрий (2009) II ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва |
||
|
63 | 00:29:32 (15:33 min/km) | +15:20 |
2:17
2:17
|
(38) (38) |
1:06
3:23
|
(44) (35) |
1:53
5:16
|
(48) (34) |
0:55
6:11
|
(44) (34) |
6:02
12:13
|
(97) (61) |
1:57
14:10
|
(26) (58) |
1:51
16:01
|
(55) (53) |
8:08
24:09
|
(91) (67) |
1:23
25:32
|
(55) (64) |
3:00
28:32
|
(63) (63) |
0:56
29:28
|
(31) (63) |
0:04
29:32
|
(26)
(63)
|
Дворянинов Степан (2008) II Нижегородский рай |
||
|
64 | 00:30:08 (15:52 min/km) | +15:56 |
2:12
2:12
|
(34) (34) |
1:20
3:32
|
(69) (38) |
1:47
5:19
|
(43) (36) |
1:13
6:32
|
(74) (37) |
3:26
9:58
|
(91) (53) |
7:54
17:52
|
(94) (71) |
1:50
19:42
|
(52) (65) |
3:21
23:03
|
(42) (61) |
3:01
26:04
|
(93) (65) |
2:54
28:58
|
(61) (64) |
1:05
30:03
|
(61) (64) |
0:05
30:08
|
(54)
(64)
|
Пеганов Иван (2008) Iю СДЮСШОР №18 Крама |
||
|
65 | 00:30:34 (16:05 min/km) | +16:22 |
2:37
2:37
|
(47) (47) |
1:03
3:40
|
(36) (44) |
1:32
5:12
|
(35) (31) |
1:08
6:20
|
(66) (36) |
1:53
8:13
|
(68) (39) |
2:38
10:51
|
(56) (37) |
7:14
18:05
|
(97) (59) |
5:53
23:58
|
(79) (66) |
1:29
25:27
|
(57) (63) |
4:00
29:27
|
(80) (65) |
1:03
30:30
|
(52) (65) |
0:04
30:34
|
(26)
(65)
|
Неваев Максим (2009) II Невайки, Нижний Н |
||
|
66 | 00:31:21 (16:30 min/km) | +17:09 |
2:50
2:50
|
(53) (53) |
1:02
3:52
|
(31) (47) |
7:45
11:37
|
(100) (80) |
1:13
12:50
|
(74) (78) |
4:02
16:52
|
(94) (86) |
3:08
20:00
|
(67) (79) |
1:43
21:43
|
(48) (73) |
3:19
25:02
|
(41) (70) |
1:12
26:14
|
(33) (66) |
4:01
30:15
|
(82) (67) |
1:02
31:17
|
(50) (66) |
0:04
31:21
|
(26)
(66)
|
Лытасов Николай (2008) III Бутово-Team, Моск |
||
|
67 | 00:32:25 (17:04 min/km) | +18:13 |
10:14
10:14
|
(99) (99) |
1:16
11:30
|
(62) (94) |
2:01
13:31
|
(57) (88) |
1:00
14:31
|
(56) (86) |
1:34
16:05
|
(50) (82) |
2:51
18:56
|
(59) (74) |
1:51
20:47
|
(55) (70) |
3:48
24:35
|
(50) (68) |
3:37
28:12
|
(95) (69) |
3:01
31:13
|
(64) (69) |
1:07
32:20
|
(65) (67) |
0:05
32:25
|
(54)
(67)
|
Богопольский Леонид (2008) II ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва |
||
|
68 | 00:32:32 (17:07 min/km) | +18:20 |
2:36
2:36
|
(46) (46) |
2:09
4:45
|
(88) (58) |
2:07
6:52
|
(62) (53) |
1:22
8:14
|
(85) (55) |
2:13
10:27
|
(79) (56) |
10:08
20:35
|
(100) (83) |
1:50
22:25
|
(52) (76) |
4:19
26:44
|
(62) (72) |
1:42
28:26
|
(67) (71) |
2:40
31:06
|
(57) (68) |
1:21
32:27
|
(82) (68) |
0:05
32:32
|
(54)
(68)
|
Смирнов Даниил (2009) Iю Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
69 | 00:32:43 (17:13 min/km) | +18:31 |
3:14
3:14
|
(60) (60) |
5:25
8:39
|
(97) (85) |
2:35
11:14
|
(67) (76) |
2:27
13:41
|
(99) (83) |
2:57
16:38
|
(87) (85) |
3:31
20:09
|
(72) (80) |
2:27
22:36
|
(70) (77) |
4:22
26:58
|
(64) (73) |
1:20
28:18
|
(51) (70) |
1:34
29:52
|
(21) (66) |
2:46
32:38
|
(102) (69) |
0:05
32:43
|
(54)
(69)
|
Ахметжанов Захар (2009) Iю Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
70 | 00:34:14 (18:01 min/km) | +20:02 |
1:41
1:41
|
(10) (10) |
1:15
2:56
|
(58) (20) |
9:55
12:51
|
(101) (85) |
1:52
14:43
|
(97) (88) |
1:13
15:56
|
(27) (80) |
2:08
18:04
|
(34) (72) |
1:12
19:16
|
(26) (64) |
3:59
23:15
|
(54) (62) |
6:30
29:45
|
(99) (73) |
3:24
33:09
|
(69) (71) |
1:01
34:10
|
(45) (70) |
0:04
34:14
|
(26)
(70)
|
Шувалов Алексей (2009) I СШОР № 12 Завылов |
||
|
71 | 00:34:53 (18:22 min/km) | +20:41 |
7:09
7:09
|
(88) (88) |
1:19
8:28
|
(66) (84) |
3:41
12:09
|
(80) (82) |
1:19
13:28
|
(82) (82) |
1:38
15:06
|
(56) (77) |
2:32
17:38
|
(53) (69) |
1:32
19:10
|
(36) (63) |
7:28
26:38
|
(90) (71) |
1:19
27:57
|
(47) (68) |
4:46
32:43
|
(86) (70) |
2:05
34:48
|
(100) (71) |
0:05
34:53
|
(54)
(71)
|
Кириченко Андрей (2009) IIIю ЦВР Беспалов, Арз |
||
|
72 | 00:35:32 (18:42 min/km) | +21:20 |
4:51
4:51
|
(78) (78) |
3:00
7:51
|
(93) (80) |
3:06
10:57
|
(75) (73) |
1:14
12:11
|
(77) (72) |
1:36
13:47
|
(52) (70) |
4:34
18:21
|
(83) (73) |
5:44
24:05
|
(91) (83) |
3:57
28:02
|
(53) (75) |
2:34
30:36
|
(83) (76) |
3:42
34:18
|
(74) (72) |
1:08
35:26
|
(66) (72) |
0:06
35:32
|
(82)
(72)
|
Щепалин Александр (2008) Iю ДЮСШ № 12 Творого |
||
|
73 | 00:35:51 (18:52 min/km) | +21:39 |
5:07
5:07
|
(81) (81) |
2:15
7:22
|
(89) (78) |
1:19
8:41
|
(17) (66) |
1:00
9:41
|
(56) (66) |
3:42
13:23
|
(93) (67) |
2:32
15:55
|
(53) (63) |
7:13
23:08
|
(95) (79) |
5:53
29:01
|
(79) (76) |
1:32
30:33
|
(60) (75) |
4:04
34:37
|
(83) (75) |
1:09
35:46
|
(67) (73) |
0:05
35:51
|
(54)
(73)
|
Штепанов Александр (2008) II СШ 12- вело, Нижн |
||
|
74 | 00:35:55 (18:54 min/km) | +21:43 |
2:53
2:53
|
(54) (54) |
1:26
4:19
|
(71) (51) |
2:44
7:03
|
(71) (55) |
1:12
8:15
|
(72) (56) |
2:01
10:16
|
(72) (55) |
3:02
13:18
|
(63) (51) |
6:25
19:43
|
(94) (66) |
4:07
23:50
|
(58) (65) |
2:47
26:37
|
(89) (67) |
7:44
34:21
|
(98) (73) |
1:27
35:48
|
(87) (74) |
0:07
35:55
|
(97)
(74)
|
Царев Александр (2009) Iю ДЮСШ по СО, Ковро |
||
|
75 | 00:36:09 (19:02 min/km) | +21:57 |
4:34
4:34
|
(73) (73) |
1:06
5:40
|
(44) (67) |
1:46
7:26
|
(42) (59) |
1:07
8:33
|
(64) (60) |
10:13
18:46
|
(101) (90) |
2:41
21:27
|
(58) (85) |
1:45
23:12
|
(50) (80) |
4:05
27:17
|
(57) (74) |
2:58
30:15
|
(92) (74) |
4:12
34:27
|
(84) (74) |
1:38
36:05
|
(94) (75) |
0:04
36:09
|
(26)
(75)
|
Чуяшенко Кирилл (2008) Iю СШ по СО Горохове |
||
|
76 | 00:37:19 (19:38 min/km) | +23:07 |
7:21
7:21
|
(90) (90) |
1:49
9:10
|
(82) (87) |
5:57
15:07
|
(91) (91) |
1:24
16:31
|
(88) (91) |
1:27
17:58
|
(42) (89) |
4:15
22:13
|
(80) (88) |
3:43
25:56
|
(85) (86) |
5:19
31:15
|
(73) (81) |
1:19
32:34
|
(47) (78) |
3:45
36:19
|
(76) (76) |
0:54
37:13
|
(26) (76) |
0:06
37:19
|
(82)
(76)
|
Смолин Андрей (2009) Iю Ногинск, Ногински |
||
|
77 | 00:38:26 (20:14 min/km) | +24:14 |
5:39
5:39
|
(84) (84) |
1:08
6:47
|
(51) (77) |
4:34
11:21
|
(88) (77) |
1:00
12:21
|
(56) (73) |
7:29
19:50
|
(100) (94) |
1:52
21:42
|
(21) (86) |
1:23
23:05
|
(32) (78) |
6:31
29:36
|
(83) (77) |
5:37
35:13
|
(97) (85) |
1:59
37:12
|
(42) (78) |
1:10
38:22
|
(68) (77) |
0:04
38:26
|
(26)
(77)
|
Бобык Артем (2009) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, |
||
|
78 | 00:38:30 (20:16 min/km) | +24:18 |
6:55
6:55
|
(87) (87) |
1:54
8:49
|
(84) (86) |
2:40
11:29
|
(69) (79) |
1:23
12:52
|
(86) (79) |
2:05
14:57
|
(74) (75) |
4:05
19:02
|
(76) (75) |
7:42
26:44
|
(98) (88) |
3:39
30:23
|
(48) (79) |
2:28
32:51
|
(82) (79) |
4:33
37:24
|
(85) (79) |
1:01
38:25
|
(45) (78) |
0:05
38:30
|
(54)
(78)
|
Обухов Сергей (2009) Спартак, Саранск |
||
|
79 | 00:38:34 (20:18 min/km) | +24:22 |
8:45
8:45
|
(95) (95) |
2:34
11:19
|
(91) (93) |
2:19
13:38
|
(65) (89) |
2:57
16:35
|
(100) (92) |
2:23
18:58
|
(83) (92) |
4:46
23:44
|
(85) (91) |
4:40
28:24
|
(89) (92) |
4:19
32:43
|
(62) (85) |
1:48
34:31
|
(69) (83) |
2:36
37:07
|
(55) (77) |
1:22
38:29
|
(83) (79) |
0:05
38:34
|
(54)
(79)
|
Касимов Тимур (2009) Iю Сургут |
||
|
80 | 00:39:14 (20:39 min/km) | +25:02 |
2:35
2:35
|
(45) (45) |
1:39
4:14
|
(77) (50) |
12:59
17:13
|
(102) (97) |
1:17
18:30
|
(78) (97) |
1:49
20:19
|
(66) (96) |
9:23
29:42
|
(99) (98) |
1:56
31:38
|
(57) (97) |
3:22
35:00
|
(43) (90) |
1:11
36:11
|
(31) (87) |
1:55
38:06
|
(35) (80) |
1:03
39:09
|
(52) (80) |
0:05
39:14
|
(54)
(80)
|
Медведев Вадим (2009) II Пенза ' Полюс', М |
||
|
81 | 00:39:39 (20:52 min/km) | +25:27 |
8:44
8:44
|
(94) (94) |
0:52
9:36
|
(8) (88) |
6:49
16:25
|
(97) (94) |
1:42
18:07
|
(93) (96) |
5:04
23:11
|
(96) (99) |
2:07
25:18
|
(33) (94) |
1:45
27:03
|
(50) (90) |
8:10
35:13
|
(92) (91) |
1:17
36:30
|
(42) (89) |
2:14
38:44
|
(50) (81) |
0:52
39:36
|
(22) (81) |
0:03
39:39
|
(4)
(81)
|
Костин Никита (2008) I СШОР № 12 Завылов |
||
|
82 | 00:40:23 (21:15 min/km) | +26:11 |
4:49
4:49
|
(76) (76) |
1:44
6:33
|
(80) (74) |
6:41
13:14
|
(96) (87) |
1:21
14:35
|
(84) (87) |
1:40
16:15
|
(58) (83) |
4:07
20:22
|
(77) (82) |
3:40
24:02
|
(82) (82) |
5:35
29:37
|
(76) (78) |
2:14
31:51
|
(77) (77) |
7:01
38:52
|
(96) (82) |
1:25
40:17
|
(86) (82) |
0:06
40:23
|
(82)
(82)
|
Баринов Дмитрий (2009) IIю Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
83 | 00:40:42 (21:25 min/km) | +26:30 |
5:05
5:05
|
(79) (79) |
1:15
6:20
|
(58) (72) |
1:51
8:11
|
(46) (64) |
0:52
9:03
|
(31) (63) |
1:24
10:27
|
(38) (56) |
2:54
13:21
|
(61) (52) |
7:13
20:34
|
(95) (69) |
10:51
31:25
|
(94) (82) |
2:17
33:42
|
(81) (82) |
5:50
39:32
|
(87) (83) |
1:04
40:36
|
(57) (83) |
0:06
40:42
|
(82)
(83)
|
Лабутин Ярослав (2008) III ДЮСШ по СО (Я), В |
||
|
84 | 00:41:16 (21:43 min/km) | +27:04 |
8:12
8:12
|
(93) (93) |
6:49
15:01
|
(99) (98) |
1:58
16:59
|
(56) (96) |
1:02
18:01
|
(60) (95) |
1:54
19:55
|
(69) (95) |
4:54
24:49
|
(86) (93) |
2:55
27:44
|
(78) (91) |
4:03
31:47
|
(56) (83) |
1:37
33:24
|
(62) (81) |
6:44
40:08
|
(92) (85) |
1:04
41:12
|
(57) (84) |
0:04
41:16
|
(26)
(84)
|
Воробей Илья (2008) IIIю Сургут |
||
|
85 | 00:41:30 (21:51 min/km) | +27:18 |
2:47
2:47
|
(50) (50) |
1:52
4:39
|
(83) (56) |
2:40
7:19
|
(69) (57) |
1:41
9:00
|
(92) (62) |
2:54
11:54
|
(86) (60) |
7:18
19:12
|
(92) (76) |
9:37
28:49
|
(100) (93) |
5:08
33:57
|
(72) (89) |
2:15
36:12
|
(78) (88) |
4:00
40:12
|
(80) (86) |
1:12
41:24
|
(74) (86) |
0:06
41:30
|
(82)
(85)
|
Цыбанов Константин (2009) Iю СК Фотон, Москва |
||
|
86 | 00:41:30 (21:51 min/km) | +27:18 |
4:46
4:46
|
(74) (74) |
1:54
6:40
|
(84) (76) |
4:21
11:01
|
(87) (74) |
1:31
12:32
|
(90) (75) |
3:07
15:39
|
(89) (78) |
7:34
23:13
|
(93) (90) |
2:19
25:32
|
(68) (84) |
5:05
30:37
|
(70) (80) |
2:42
33:19
|
(86) (80) |
6:29
39:48
|
(90) (84) |
1:35
41:23
|
(91) (85) |
0:07
41:30
|
(97)
(85)
|
Евдокимов Марк (2009) IIIю СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), |
||
|
87 | 00:42:12 (22:13 min/km) | +28:00 |
3:23
3:23
|
(62) (62) |
4:32
7:55
|
(96) (81) |
7:23
15:18
|
(98) (92) |
0:55
16:13
|
(44) (90) |
1:20
17:33
|
(34) (87) |
4:10
21:43
|
(79) (87) |
1:34
23:17
|
(41) (81) |
15:03
38:20
|
(100) (96) |
1:06
39:26
|
(22) (93) |
1:23
40:49
|
(9) (87) |
1:17
42:06
|
(77) (87) |
0:06
42:12
|
(82)
(87)
|
Грибков Матвей (2008) III Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
88 | 00:42:36 (22:25 min/km) | +28:24 |
11:58
11:58
|
(100) (100) |
1:43
13:41
|
(79) (95) |
2:04
15:45
|
(60) (93) |
1:19
17:04
|
(82) (93) |
1:47
18:51
|
(63) (91) |
9:11
28:02
|
(96) (96) |
2:13
30:15
|
(65) (95) |
6:08
36:23
|
(81) (94) |
1:17
37:40
|
(42) (92) |
3:54
41:34
|
(79) (89) |
0:57
42:31
|
(33) (88) |
0:05
42:36
|
(54)
(88)
|
Наметкин Дмитрий (2008) III СШ 12- вело, Нижн |
||
|
89 | 00:42:37 (22:26 min/km) | +28:25 |
2:53
2:53
|
(54) (54) |
1:37
4:30
|
(75) (53) |
3:21
7:51
|
(79) (62) |
1:46
9:37
|
(95) (65) |
2:42
12:19
|
(84) (63) |
3:57
16:16
|
(75) (65) |
5:56
22:12
|
(92) (75) |
13:09
35:21
|
(99) (92) |
1:57
37:18
|
(73) (90) |
3:37
40:55
|
(71) (88) |
1:36
42:31
|
(93) (88) |
0:06
42:37
|
(82)
(89)
|
Германов Данил (2009) IIIю БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис, Б |
||
|
90 | 00:44:07 (23:13 min/km) | +29:55 |
1:57
1:57
|
(22) (22) |
1:02
2:59
|
(31) (23) |
5:17
8:16
|
(90) (65) |
3:07
11:23
|
(101) (71) |
1:27
12:50
|
(42) (66) |
2:52
15:42
|
(60) (62) |
2:33
18:15
|
(72) (60) |
15:37
33:52
|
(102) (88) |
1:32
35:24
|
(60) (86) |
7:39
43:03
|
(97) (90) |
0:58
44:01
|
(38) (90) |
0:06
44:07
|
(82)
(90)
|
Бухлаков Артём (2009) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, |
||
|
91 | 00:44:36 (23:28 min/km) | +30:24 |
6:51
6:51
|
(86) (86) |
1:19
8:10
|
(66) (82) |
2:02
10:12
|
(58) (70) |
1:03
11:15
|
(61) (69) |
1:32
12:47
|
(49) (65) |
5:00
17:47
|
(87) (70) |
12:59
30:46
|
(102) (96) |
5:05
35:51
|
(70) (93) |
1:39
37:30
|
(64) (91) |
5:58
43:28
|
(88) (91) |
1:03
44:31
|
(52) (91) |
0:05
44:36
|
(54)
(91)
|
Скляров Илья (2009) Iю Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
92 | 00:44:40 (23:31 min/km) | +30:28 |
14:00
14:00
|
(102) (102) |
1:38
15:38
|
(76) (99) |
2:13
17:51
|
(63) (98) |
1:12
19:03
|
(72) (98) |
1:52
20:55
|
(67) (97) |
9:13
30:08
|
(97) (99) |
2:10
32:18
|
(63) (99) |
6:08
38:26
|
(81) (97) |
1:15
39:41
|
(40) (94) |
3:52
43:33
|
(78) (92) |
1:03
44:36
|
(52) (92) |
0:04
44:40
|
(26)
(92)
|
Кузнецов Дмитрий (2008) Iю Бутово-Team, Моск |
||
|
93 | 00:46:24 (24:25 min/km) | +32:12 |
13:15
13:15
|
(101) (101) |
1:15
14:30
|
(58) (96) |
1:55
16:25
|
(53) (94) |
1:06
17:31
|
(63) (94) |
2:06
19:37
|
(75) (93) |
3:18
22:55
|
(70) (89) |
2:39
25:34
|
(73) (85) |
8:13
33:47
|
(93) (87) |
1:05
34:52
|
(19) (84) |
10:30
45:22
|
(100) (95) |
0:56
46:18
|
(31) (93) |
0:06
46:24
|
(82)
(93)
|
Шульженко Марк (2009) IIю ДЮСШ № 12 Творого |
||
|
94 | 00:46:32 (24:29 min/km) | +32:20 |
3:35
3:35
|
(66) (66) |
12:38
16:13
|
(101) (101) |
2:02
18:15
|
(58) (99) |
1:18
19:33
|
(81) (99) |
1:48
21:21
|
(65) (98) |
2:40
24:01
|
(57) (92) |
2:17
26:18
|
(67) (87) |
13:01
39:19
|
(98) (98) |
1:57
41:16
|
(73) (97) |
3:40
44:56
|
(73) (93) |
1:31
46:27
|
(88) (94) |
0:05
46:32
|
(54)
(94)
|
Обшолов Данила (2008) III Нижегородец (Семе |
||
|
95 | 00:47:05 (24:47 min/km) | +32:53 |
8:49
8:49
|
(96) (96) |
1:47
10:36
|
(81) (91) |
3:15
13:51
|
(77) (90) |
1:36
15:27
|
(91) (89) |
2:17
17:44
|
(80) (88) |
9:22
27:06
|
(98) (95) |
1:59
29:05
|
(59) (94) |
3:35
32:40
|
(47) (84) |
9:05
41:45
|
(102) (99) |
3:15
45:00
|
(68) (94) |
1:58
46:58
|
(99) (95) |
0:07
47:05
|
(97)
(95)
|
Сибагатов Дамир (2008) Iю Сургут |
||
|
96 | 00:48:15 (25:24 min/km) | +34:03 |
8:00
8:00
|
(92) (92) |
6:37
14:37
|
(98) (97) |
6:38
21:15
|
(95) (100) |
1:23
22:38
|
(86) (100) |
1:40
24:18
|
(58) (100) |
4:07
28:25
|
(77) (97) |
3:40
32:05
|
(82) (98) |
5:33
37:38
|
(75) (95) |
2:15
39:53
|
(78) (95) |
7:00
46:53
|
(95) (96) |
1:17
48:10
|
(77) (96) |
0:05
48:15
|
(54)
(96)
|
Коршунов Антон (2009) IIIю Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
97 | 00:48:49 (25:42 min/km) | +34:37 |
10:00
10:00
|
(98) (98) |
1:14
11:14
|
(57) (92) |
1:47
13:01
|
(43) (86) |
1:11
14:12
|
(70) (84) |
2:07
16:19
|
(78) (84) |
3:05
19:24
|
(65) (78) |
1:29
20:53
|
(34) (71) |
4:01
24:54
|
(55) (69) |
3:37
28:31
|
(95) (72) |
18:25
46:56
|
(102) (97) |
1:48
48:44
|
(97) (97) |
0:05
48:49
|
(54)
(97)
|
Софьин Захар (2009) III 'Сокол', Самара |
||
|
98 | 00:49:02 (25:48 min/km) | +34:50 |
5:47
5:47
|
(85) (85) |
1:40
7:27
|
(78) (79) |
2:29
9:56
|
(66) (69) |
3:09
13:05
|
(102) (80) |
2:48
15:53
|
(85) (79) |
4:18
20:11
|
(81) (81) |
1:36
21:47
|
(42) (74) |
11:35
33:22
|
(96) (86) |
7:51
41:13
|
(101) (96) |
6:32
47:45
|
(91) (98) |
1:11
48:56
|
(71) (98) |
0:06
49:02
|
(82)
(98)
|
Неделяев Леонид (2009) IIIю ГЦРиНТТДиЮ, Тула |
||
|
99 | 00:55:15 (29:05 min/km) | +41:03 |
7:46
7:46
|
(91) (91) |
2:04
9:50
|
(87) (89) |
2:44
12:34
|
(71) (84) |
1:42
14:16
|
(93) (85) |
1:44
16:00
|
(62) (81) |
4:44
20:44
|
(84) (84) |
6:07
26:51
|
(93) (89) |
12:34
39:25
|
(97) (99) |
2:12
41:37
|
(75) (98) |
12:02
53:39
|
(101) (99) |
1:31
55:10
|
(88) (99) |
0:05
55:15
|
(54)
(99)
|
Сакулин Борис (2008) IIIю СШ №12 Екишев, Ер |
||
|
100 | 01:03:03 (33:11 min/km) | +48:51 |
4:26
4:26
|
(71) (71) |
23:48
28:14
|
(102) (102) |
4:12
32:26
|
(86) (102) |
1:53
34:19
|
(98) (102) |
6:55
41:14
|
(98) (102) |
6:23
47:37
|
(91) (101) |
2:07
49:44
|
(61) (101) |
3:09
52:53
|
(40) (100) |
1:20
54:13
|
(51) (100) |
6:49
1:01:02
|
(93) (100) |
1:55
1:02:57
|
(98) (100) |
0:06
1:03:03
|
(82)
(100)
|
Алексеев Александр (2009) Iю СШ по СО Горохове |
||
|
101 | 01:03:04 (33:12 min/km) | +48:52 |
4:20
4:20
|
(70) (70) |
11:40
16:00
|
(100) (100) |
7:41
23:41
|
(99) (101) |
1:50
25:31
|
(96) (101) |
13:24
38:55
|
(102) (101) |
12:40
51:35
|
(101) (102) |
1:32
53:07
|
(36) (102) |
4:18
57:25
|
(61) (101) |
1:05
58:30
|
(19) (101) |
3:38
1:02:08
|
(72) (101) |
0:51
1:02:59
|
(19) (101) |
0:05
1:03:04
|
(54)
(101)
|
Бобров Илья (2009) Iю ГАУДО МФТСЦ, шк.7 |
||
|
102 | 01:09:31 (36:35 min/km) | +55:19 |
3:25
3:25
|
(64) (64) |
2:37
6:02
|
(92) (70) |
5:07
11:09
|
(89) (75) |
1:29
12:38
|
(89) (77) |
2:22
15:00
|
(82) (76) |
26:29
41:29
|
(102) (100) |
2:11
43:40
|
(64) (100) |
15:06
58:46
|
(101) (102) |
6:41
1:05:27
|
(100) (102) |
2:47
1:08:14
|
(59) (102) |
1:11
1:09:25
|
(71) (102) |
0:06
1:09:31
|
(82)
(102)
|
Егоров Александр (2009) IIю СШОР № 12 Завылов |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Околесный Георгий (2008) IIIю Сургут |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тимонин Вячеслав (2008) I Воронеж СШОР 18 Н |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Теплухин Святослав (2009) Iю ДЮСШ по СО, Ковро |