Россия, Ярославская область, пос. Горный
Group
Ж70
Group
Ж70
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Папазов Сергей Дмитриевич
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 6 |
Distance length | 2.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:42:16 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 64) | leg tot 2 ( 52) | leg tot 3 ( 31) | leg tot 4 ( 59) | leg tot 5 ( 32) | leg tot 6 ( 56) | leg tot 7 ( 57) | leg tot 8 ( 45) | leg tot 9 ( 63) | leg tot 10 ( 49) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:43:34 (19:48 min/km) | - |
1:54
1:54
|
(1) (1) |
3:36
5:30
|
(1) (1) |
3:23
8:53
|
(2) (1) |
3:58
12:51
|
(2) (1) |
3:25
16:16
|
(1) (1) |
1:28
17:44
|
(1) (1) |
9:38
27:22
|
(2) (1) |
8:27
35:49
|
(1) (1) |
2:25
38:14
|
(2) (1) |
3:34
41:48
|
(1) (1) |
1:32
43:20
|
(2) (1) |
0:14
43:34
|
(2)
(1)
|
Кокарева Валентина (1950) б/р ЯЭМЗ |
||
|
2 | 00:46:40 (21:13 min/km) | +3:06 |
2:52
2:52
|
(2) (2) |
4:35
7:27
|
(2) (2) |
3:04
10:31
|
(1) (2) |
3:38
14:09
|
(1) (2) |
4:04
18:13
|
(2) (2) |
1:51
20:04
|
(2) (2) |
9:20
29:24
|
(1) (2) |
9:29
38:53
|
(2) (2) |
2:12
41:05
|
(1) (2) |
3:57
45:02
|
(2) (2) |
1:25
46:27
|
(1) (2) |
0:13
46:40
|
(1)
(2)
|
Рязанская Татьяна (1946) III Кунцево-ОРСА |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Некрасова Галина (1950) II Ориента-Весна 1 |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Каслова Евгения (1950) б/р Кунцево-ОРСА |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Игнатенко Раиса (1947) б/р гриф |