Россия, Ярославская область, пос. Горный
Group
Ж40
Group
Ж40
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Папазов Сергей Дмитриевич
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 44 |
Distance length | 4.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:40:51 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 63) | leg tot 2 ( 31) | leg tot 3 ( 55) | leg tot 4 ( 56) | leg tot 5 ( 33) | leg tot 6 ( 37) | leg tot 7 ( 36) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 34) | leg tot 10 ( 61) | leg tot 11 ( 59) | leg tot 12 ( 53) | leg tot 13 ( 49) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:44:19 (10:49 min/km) | - |
2:43
2:43
|
(4) (4) |
2:45
5:28
|
(6) (3) |
3:30
8:58
|
(2) (2) |
2:20
11:18
|
(1) (1) |
4:17
15:35
|
(1) (1) |
4:18
19:53
|
(2) (1) |
2:55
22:48
|
(4) (1) |
2:48
25:36
|
(3) (1) |
2:48
28:24
|
(2) (1) |
5:07
33:31
|
(4) (1) |
4:14
37:45
|
(11) (1) |
4:22
42:07
|
(4) (1) |
1:09
43:16
|
(1) (1) |
0:53
44:09
|
(2) (1) |
0:10
44:19
|
(2)
(1)
|
Банникова Елена (1977) б/р СК Фотон |
||
|
2 | 00:47:32 (11:36 min/km) | +3:13 |
3:56
3:56
|
(15) (15) |
2:32
6:28
|
(2) (9) |
3:23
9:51
|
(1) (6) |
2:33
12:24
|
(4) (4) |
4:18
16:42
|
(2) (2) |
5:35
22:17
|
(13) (3) |
2:37
24:54
|
(1) (2) |
2:49
27:43
|
(4) (2) |
3:05
30:48
|
(4) (2) |
5:33
36:21
|
(7) (2) |
3:34
39:55
|
(3) (2) |
4:59
44:54
|
(12) (2) |
1:36
46:30
|
(19) (2) |
0:53
47:23
|
(2) (2) |
0:09
47:32
|
(1)
(2)
|
Большакова Юлия (1982) МС Легенда |
||
|
3 | 00:48:23 (11:48 min/km) | +4:04 |
5:18
5:18
|
(20) (20) |
2:34
7:52
|
(3) (13) |
3:39
11:31
|
(4) (11) |
2:34
14:05
|
(5) (9) |
4:23
18:28
|
(3) (6) |
4:09
22:37
|
(1) (4) |
2:51
25:28
|
(3) (3) |
2:47
28:15
|
(2) (3) |
4:40
32:55
|
(25) (4) |
4:59
37:54
|
(3) (4) |
3:41
41:35
|
(4) (4) |
4:25
46:00
|
(5) (4) |
1:10
47:10
|
(3) (3) |
1:01
48:11
|
(15) (3) |
0:12
48:23
|
(13)
(3)
|
Мигунова Лилия (1974) I Л-мед |
||
|
4 | 00:48:29 (11:50 min/km) | +4:10 |
2:37
2:37
|
(3) (3) |
3:14
5:51
|
(9) (5) |
3:59
9:50
|
(8) (5) |
2:37
12:27
|
(6) (5) |
5:05
17:32
|
(6) (4) |
4:43
22:15
|
(6) (2) |
3:38
25:53
|
(10) (4) |
2:44
28:37
|
(1) (4) |
3:11
31:48
|
(5) (3) |
5:11
36:59
|
(5) (3) |
4:16
41:15
|
(12) (3) |
4:42
45:57
|
(9) (3) |
1:22
47:19
|
(14) (4) |
0:59
48:18
|
(11) (4) |
0:11
48:29
|
(6)
(4)
|
Мельникова Ольга (1977) I Калуга, лично |
||
|
5 | 00:50:33 (12:20 min/km) | +6:14 |
2:13
2:13
|
(1) (1) |
3:16
5:29
|
(10) (4) |
3:56
9:25
|
(7) (3) |
2:53
12:18
|
(10) (3) |
6:34
18:52
|
(17) (8) |
5:47
24:39
|
(14) (8) |
2:50
27:29
|
(2) (5) |
2:55
30:24
|
(6) (5) |
3:11
33:35
|
(5) (5) |
5:33
39:08
|
(7) (5) |
4:00
43:08
|
(9) (5) |
5:07
48:15
|
(14) (5) |
1:11
49:26
|
(8) (5) |
0:57
50:23
|
(9) (5) |
0:10
50:33
|
(2)
(5)
|
Скоробогатова Ольга (1974) I СК Фотон |
||
|
6 | 00:51:34 (12:35 min/km) | +7:15 |
4:13
4:13
|
(16) (16) |
2:43
6:56
|
(5) (11) |
3:55
10:51
|
(6) (9) |
3:55
14:46
|
(24) (11) |
5:36
20:22
|
(11) (10) |
5:20
25:42
|
(8) (9) |
3:27
29:09
|
(7) (8) |
3:20
32:29
|
(10) (7) |
3:41
36:10
|
(11) (6) |
4:47
40:57
|
(2) (6) |
3:42
44:39
|
(5) (6) |
4:32
49:11
|
(7) (6) |
1:10
50:21
|
(3) (6) |
1:00
51:21
|
(13) (6) |
0:13
51:34
|
(22)
(6)
|
Авраменко Анна (1974) КМС МГУ |
||
|
7 | 00:52:41 (12:51 min/km) | +8:22 |
2:53
2:53
|
(7) (7) |
2:31
5:24
|
(1) (1) |
3:32
8:56
|
(3) (1) |
2:25
11:21
|
(2) (2) |
6:10
17:31
|
(14) (3) |
6:58
24:29
|
(21) (7) |
5:32
30:01
|
(28) (10) |
3:31
33:32
|
(15) (12) |
3:16
36:48
|
(7) (8) |
5:16
42:04
|
(6) (8) |
3:58
46:02
|
(7) (8) |
4:21
50:23
|
(3) (8) |
1:10
51:33
|
(3) (7) |
0:57
52:30
|
(9) (7) |
0:11
52:41
|
(6)
(7)
|
Реброва Екатерина (1977) КМС Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
8 | 00:53:28 (13:02 min/km) | +9:09 |
3:22
3:22
|
(12) (12) |
6:00
9:22
|
(29) (20) |
4:11
13:33
|
(12) (17) |
2:56
16:29
|
(11) (15) |
5:10
21:39
|
(7) (14) |
4:22
26:01
|
(3) (11) |
3:36
29:37
|
(9) (9) |
3:30
33:07
|
(12) (9) |
3:51
36:58
|
(15) (10) |
5:40
42:38
|
(10) (9) |
4:09
46:47
|
(10) (9) |
4:27
51:14
|
(6) (9) |
1:09
52:23
|
(1) (8) |
0:54
53:17
|
(5) (8) |
0:11
53:28
|
(6)
(8)
|
Павлова Мария (1981) КМС СШ 'Юность' - Павлова |
||
|
9 | 00:54:06 (13:12 min/km) | +9:47 |
2:59
2:59
|
(9) (9) |
3:01
6:00
|
(7) (6) |
4:04
10:04
|
(9) (7) |
3:01
13:05
|
(13) (6) |
5:35
18:40
|
(10) (7) |
5:47
24:27
|
(14) (6) |
4:25
28:52
|
(19) (7) |
3:50
32:42
|
(17) (8) |
4:10
36:52
|
(20) (9) |
5:59
42:51
|
(13) (10) |
3:59
46:50
|
(8) (10) |
4:34
51:24
|
(8) (10) |
1:10
52:34
|
(3) (9) |
1:19
53:53
|
(24) (9) |
0:13
54:06
|
(22)
(9)
|
Лукашина Юлия (1980) I СК Фотон |
||
|
10 | 00:54:12 (13:13 min/km) | +9:53 |
3:09
3:09
|
(11) (11) |
3:39
6:48
|
(14) (10) |
3:40
10:28
|
(5) (8) |
3:22
13:50
|
(17) (8) |
6:10
20:00
|
(14) (9) |
8:03
28:03
|
(30) (15) |
3:29
31:32
|
(8) (15) |
3:30
35:02
|
(12) (14) |
2:38
37:40
|
(1) (12) |
4:12
41:52
|
(1) (7) |
3:31
45:23
|
(1) (7) |
4:10
49:33
|
(1) (7) |
3:27
53:00
|
(34) (10) |
1:00
54:00
|
(13) (10) |
0:12
54:12
|
(13)
(10)
|
Годунова Светлана (1976) I ARDF |
||
|
11 | 00:56:00 (13:40 min/km) | +11:41 |
2:47
2:47
|
(6) (6) |
5:47
8:34
|
(28) (15) |
4:16
12:50
|
(13) (14) |
4:05
16:55
|
(26) (16) |
5:15
22:10
|
(8) (15) |
5:06
27:16
|
(7) (14) |
3:16
30:32
|
(6) (11) |
2:59
33:31
|
(8) (10) |
3:55
37:26
|
(16) (11) |
7:05
44:31
|
(20) (12) |
3:46
48:17
|
(6) (12) |
5:25
53:42
|
(17) (11) |
1:14
54:56
|
(9) (11) |
0:53
55:49
|
(2) (11) |
0:11
56:00
|
(6)
(11)
|
Плотникова Наталья (1975) II Л-мед |
||
|
12 | 00:57:14 (13:58 min/km) | +12:55 |
6:25
6:25
|
(22) (22) |
2:40
9:05
|
(4) (18) |
4:08
13:13
|
(11) (15) |
3:06
16:19
|
(14) (14) |
4:59
21:18
|
(5) (13) |
4:30
25:48
|
(4) (10) |
3:01
28:49
|
(5) (6) |
2:57
31:46
|
(7) (6) |
6:57
38:43
|
(31) (14) |
6:01
44:44
|
(14) (13) |
3:31
48:15
|
(1) (11) |
5:32
53:47
|
(20) (12) |
2:15
56:02
|
(29) (12) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
57:14
57:14
|
(34)
(12)
|
Хохлова Наталья (1979) II О-Измайлово |
||
|
13 | 00:58:52 (14:21 min/km) | +14:33 |
2:53
2:53
|
(7) (7) |
3:31
6:24
|
(13) (8) |
5:07
11:31
|
(19) (11) |
2:50
14:21
|
(9) (10) |
6:01
20:22
|
(13) (10) |
6:08
26:30
|
(16) (13) |
4:09
30:39
|
(15) (13) |
3:55
34:34
|
(18) (13) |
3:56
38:30
|
(18) (13) |
5:46
44:16
|
(11) (11) |
4:37
48:53
|
(18) (13) |
6:38
55:31
|
(24) (13) |
1:34
57:05
|
(17) (13) |
1:33
58:38
|
(30) (12) |
0:14
58:52
|
(25)
(13)
|
Архипова Наталья (1975) I Ориента-STAR |
||
|
14 | 01:01:30 (15:00 min/km) | +17:11 |
3:41
3:41
|
(13) (13) |
3:55
7:36
|
(17) (12) |
5:04
12:40
|
(18) (13) |
2:46
15:26
|
(8) (13) |
5:15
20:41
|
(8) (12) |
5:27
26:08
|
(10) (12) |
4:30
30:38
|
(20) (12) |
2:53
33:31
|
(5) (10) |
3:03
36:34
|
(3) (7) |
9:14
45:48
|
(28) (14) |
4:24
50:12
|
(16) (14) |
7:27
57:39
|
(31) (14) |
2:36
1:00:15
|
(31) (14) |
1:03
1:01:18
|
(17) (13) |
0:12
1:01:30
|
(13)
(14)
|
Краснова Юлия (1973) II МГУ |
||
|
15 | 01:01:52 (15:05 min/km) | +17:33 |
2:45
2:45
|
(5) (5) |
6:18
9:03
|
(30) (17) |
5:48
14:51
|
(23) (19) |
2:56
17:47
|
(11) (17) |
7:07
24:54
|
(20) (17) |
7:00
31:54
|
(22) (18) |
4:18
36:12
|
(18) (18) |
3:12
39:24
|
(9) (17) |
3:46
43:10
|
(13) (16) |
6:43
49:53
|
(17) (15) |
4:31
54:24
|
(17) (15) |
4:55
59:19
|
(10) (15) |
1:15
1:00:34
|
(11) (15) |
1:06
1:01:40
|
(20) (14) |
0:12
1:01:52
|
(13)
(15)
|
Богопольская Елена (1974) II ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
16 | 01:03:55 (15:35 min/km) | +19:36 |
4:45
4:45
|
(18) (18) |
4:24
9:09
|
(22) (19) |
5:37
14:46
|
(22) (18) |
3:32
18:18
|
(20) (19) |
6:44
25:02
|
(18) (18) |
5:29
30:31
|
(12) (16) |
3:44
34:15
|
(11) (16) |
3:46
38:01
|
(16) (16) |
5:48
43:49
|
(29) (17) |
7:01
50:50
|
(19) (16) |
5:32
56:22
|
(20) (16) |
5:16
1:01:38
|
(16) (16) |
1:17
1:02:55
|
(12) (16) |
0:48
1:03:43
|
(1) (15) |
0:12
1:03:55
|
(13)
(16)
|
Свиридова Анастасия (1978) II Л-мед |
||
|
17 | 01:04:54 (15:50 min/km) | +20:35 |
2:26
2:26
|
(2) (2) |
3:01
5:27
|
(7) (2) |
4:07
9:34
|
(10) (4) |
3:36
13:10
|
(21) (7) |
4:58
18:08
|
(4) (5) |
5:24
23:32
|
(9) (5) |
7:28
31:00
|
(34) (14) |
4:11
35:11
|
(19) (15) |
6:31
41:42
|
(30) (15) |
12:21
54:03
|
(30) (18) |
4:17
58:20
|
(13) (17) |
4:17
1:02:37
|
(2) (17) |
1:10
1:03:47
|
(3) (17) |
0:56
1:04:43
|
(8) (16) |
0:11
1:04:54
|
(6)
(17)
|
Жукова Анна (1980) МС Жуки |
||
|
18 | 01:08:23 (16:41 min/km) | +24:04 |
4:17
4:17
|
(17) (17) |
6:26
10:43
|
(31) (21) |
5:52
16:35
|
(24) (22) |
2:38
19:13
|
(7) (22) |
11:06
30:19
|
(30) (22) |
4:42
35:01
|
(5) (21) |
3:54
38:55
|
(12) (20) |
5:19
44:14
|
(27) (19) |
3:29
47:43
|
(9) (19) |
5:35
53:18
|
(9) (17) |
7:13
1:00:31
|
(28) (18) |
4:56
1:05:27
|
(11) (18) |
1:34
1:07:01
|
(17) (18) |
1:09
1:08:10
|
(22) (17) |
0:13
1:08:23
|
(22)
(18)
|
Рощина Янина (1982) III Москва МГУ |
||
|
19 | 01:10:17 (17:09 min/km) | +25:58 |
5:16
5:16
|
(19) (19) |
3:18
8:34
|
(11) (15) |
6:29
15:03
|
(26) (20) |
3:16
18:19
|
(15) (20) |
8:04
26:23
|
(23) (19) |
8:13
34:36
|
(31) (20) |
6:55
41:31
|
(32) (21) |
4:15
45:46
|
(20) (20) |
3:44
49:30
|
(12) (20) |
5:51
55:21
|
(12) (19) |
7:06
1:02:27
|
(27) (19) |
5:12
1:07:39
|
(15) (19) |
1:14
1:08:53
|
(9) (19) |
1:14
1:10:07
|
(23) (18) |
0:10
1:10:17
|
(2)
(19)
|
Никитина Ольга (1975) б/р Верный азимут Сшор №3 |
||
|
20 | 01:12:12 (17:37 min/km) | +27:53 |
7:00
7:00
|
(25) (25) |
3:52
10:52
|
(16) (22) |
4:52
15:44
|
(15) (21) |
2:25
18:09
|
(2) (18) |
9:20
27:29
|
(26) (20) |
5:28
32:57
|
(11) (19) |
5:41
38:38
|
(29) (19) |
8:15
46:53
|
(31) (22) |
3:28
50:21
|
(8) (21) |
7:31
57:52
|
(23) (20) |
5:35
1:03:27
|
(21) (20) |
5:39
1:09:06
|
(21) (20) |
1:52
1:10:58
|
(26) (20) |
1:04
1:12:02
|
(18) (19) |
0:10
1:12:12
|
(2)
(20)
|
Васина Нина (1975) б/р OK OUT |
||
|
21 | 01:13:20 (17:53 min/km) | +29:01 |
3:42
3:42
|
(14) (14) |
4:37
8:19
|
(24) (14) |
5:02
13:21
|
(17) (16) |
5:12
18:33
|
(31) (21) |
10:24
28:57
|
(29) (21) |
6:30
35:27
|
(18) (22) |
6:27
41:54
|
(31) (22) |
4:30
46:24
|
(22) (21) |
5:03
51:27
|
(26) (23) |
7:08
58:35
|
(21) (21) |
5:55
1:04:30
|
(23) (21) |
5:43
1:10:13
|
(22) (21) |
1:51
1:12:04
|
(25) (21) |
1:04
1:13:08
|
(18) (20) |
0:12
1:13:20
|
(13)
(21)
|
Куликова Любовь (1981) б/р Эврика |
||
|
22 | 01:13:41 (17:58 min/km) | +29:22 |
3:01
3:01
|
(10) (10) |
3:20
6:21
|
(12) (7) |
4:35
10:56
|
(14) (10) |
3:52
14:48
|
(23) (12) |
9:27
24:15
|
(27) (16) |
6:29
30:44
|
(17) (17) |
5:21
36:05
|
(27) (17) |
3:30
39:35
|
(12) (18) |
4:31
44:06
|
(24) (18) |
15:47
59:53
|
(32) (23) |
5:43
1:05:36
|
(22) (22) |
5:06
1:10:42
|
(13) (22) |
1:47
1:12:29
|
(23) (22) |
1:01
1:13:30
|
(15) (21) |
0:11
1:13:41
|
(6)
(22)
|
Храмова Елена (1977) КМС KhramovTeam |
||
|
23 | 01:15:44 (18:28 min/km) | +31:25 |
7:25
7:25
|
(28) (28) |
4:03
11:28
|
(18) (23) |
6:39
18:07
|
(27) (25) |
4:17
22:24
|
(27) (23) |
9:45
32:09
|
(28) (27) |
6:36
38:45
|
(19) (24) |
6:15
45:00
|
(30) (27) |
3:22
48:22
|
(11) (24) |
4:19
52:41
|
(21) (24) |
7:34
1:00:15
|
(24) (24) |
5:26
1:05:41
|
(19) (23) |
6:58
1:12:39
|
(25) (23) |
1:26
1:14:05
|
(16) (23) |
1:25
1:15:30
|
(26) (22) |
0:14
1:15:44
|
(25)
(23)
|
Кодыш Наталья (1980) II Кодыши |
||
|
24 | 01:16:11 (18:35 min/km) | +31:52 |
6:06
6:06
|
(21) (21) |
7:20
13:26
|
(33) (28) |
6:40
20:06
|
(28) (28) |
3:45
23:51
|
(22) (26) |
7:51
31:42
|
(22) (26) |
7:45
39:27
|
(27) (26) |
5:00
44:27
|
(24) (25) |
5:10
49:37
|
(25) (25) |
3:40
53:17
|
(10) (25) |
7:21
1:00:38
|
(22) (25) |
6:03
1:06:41
|
(24) (25) |
6:13
1:12:54
|
(23) (24) |
1:41
1:14:35
|
(20) (24) |
1:25
1:16:00
|
(26) (23) |
0:11
1:16:11
|
(6)
(24)
|
Кривченко Любовь (1976) б/р ППО КАЭС |
||
|
25 | 01:17:04 (18:48 min/km) | +32:45 |
6:33
6:33
|
(23) (23) |
5:21
11:54
|
(27) (26) |
7:51
19:45
|
(30) (27) |
4:18
24:03
|
(28) (27) |
6:54
30:57
|
(19) (23) |
6:53
37:50
|
(20) (23) |
4:51
42:41
|
(21) (23) |
4:17
46:58
|
(21) (23) |
4:19
51:17
|
(21) (22) |
8:05
59:22
|
(26) (22) |
6:25
1:05:47
|
(26) (24) |
7:25
1:13:12
|
(29) (25) |
1:57
1:15:09
|
(27) (25) |
1:40
1:16:49
|
(32) (24) |
0:15
1:17:04
|
(29)
(25)
|
Антонович Ирина (1961) б/р Рыбинский р-н, лично |
||
|
26 | 01:21:27 (19:52 min/km) | +37:08 |
51:56
0:00
|
(35) (0) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
1:21:27
1:21:27
|
(35)
(26)
|
Черновицкая Юлия (1976) б/р Лосиный Остров |
||
|
27 | 01:27:44 (21:24 min/km) | +43:25 |
7:18
7:18
|
(26) (26) |
7:19
14:37
|
(32) (30) |
7:25
22:02
|
(29) (30) |
3:25
25:27
|
(18) (28) |
5:53
31:20
|
(12) (24) |
7:46
39:06
|
(28) (25) |
4:59
44:05
|
(23) (24) |
5:50
49:55
|
(28) (26) |
5:36
55:31
|
(28) (28) |
15:40
1:11:11
|
(31) (28) |
6:07
1:17:18
|
(25) (27) |
7:04
1:24:22
|
(26) (27) |
1:45
1:26:07
|
(22) (26) |
1:23
1:27:30
|
(25) (25) |
0:14
1:27:44
|
(25)
(27)
|
Ладонычева Галина (1982) б/р О-Фрязино |
||
|
28 | 01:29:12 (21:45 min/km) | +44:53 |
6:36
6:36
|
(24) (24) |
5:16
11:52
|
(26) (25) |
5:53
17:45
|
(25) (24) |
4:59
22:44
|
(30) (24) |
8:53
31:37
|
(25) (25) |
7:57
39:34
|
(29) (27) |
5:12
44:46
|
(26) (26) |
5:14
50:00
|
(26) (27) |
4:07
54:07
|
(19) (26) |
9:03
1:03:10
|
(27) (27) |
13:45
1:16:55
|
(31) (26) |
7:19
1:24:14
|
(28) (26) |
2:56
1:27:10
|
(32) (27) |
1:48
1:28:58
|
(33) (26) |
0:14
1:29:12
|
(25)
(28)
|
Ильченко Антонина (1973) б/р Москомпас-Ориента Масный |
||
|
29 | 01:33:27 (22:48 min/km) | +49:08 |
7:58
7:58
|
(29) (29) |
3:39
11:37
|
(14) (24) |
5:12
16:49
|
(20) (23) |
8:50
25:39
|
(34) (29) |
8:13
33:52
|
(24) (28) |
7:05
40:57
|
(23) (28) |
5:04
46:01
|
(25) (28) |
4:57
50:58
|
(24) (28) |
4:27
55:25
|
(23) (27) |
6:44
1:02:09
|
(18) (26) |
20:24
1:22:33
|
(33) (28) |
7:25
1:29:58
|
(29) (28) |
2:09
1:32:07
|
(28) (28) |
1:08
1:33:15
|
(21) (27) |
0:12
1:33:27
|
(13)
(29)
|
Ленкова Ольга (1981) б/р КСО 'Дубрава' |
||
|
30 | 01:41:01 (24:38 min/km) | +56:42 |
14:02
14:02
|
(32) (32) |
4:21
18:23
|
(20) (32) |
5:29
23:52
|
(21) (31) |
4:03
27:55
|
(25) (31) |
7:13
35:08
|
(21) (29) |
7:12
42:20
|
(24) (29) |
4:57
47:17
|
(22) (29) |
10:06
57:23
|
(34) (29) |
3:50
1:01:13
|
(14) (29) |
18:12
1:19:25
|
(33) (30) |
10:46
1:30:11
|
(30) (29) |
7:16
1:37:27
|
(27) (29) |
1:50
1:39:17
|
(24) (29) |
1:29
1:40:46
|
(29) (28) |
0:15
1:41:01
|
(29)
(30)
|
Марченко Надежда (1981) II О-Фрязино |
||
|
31 | 01:45:14 (25:40 min/km) | +1:00:55 |
7:19
7:19
|
(27) (27) |
4:35
11:54
|
(23) (26) |
8:22
20:16
|
(32) (29) |
3:21
23:37
|
(16) (25) |
26:41
50:18
|
(32) (32) |
7:37
57:55
|
(26) (31) |
3:59
1:01:54
|
(13) (31) |
9:04
1:10:58
|
(32) (31) |
15:48
1:26:46
|
(34) (33) |
6:08
1:32:54
|
(15) (32) |
4:21
1:37:15
|
(15) (30) |
5:30
1:42:45
|
(19) (30) |
1:23
1:44:08
|
(15) (30) |
0:54
1:45:02
|
(5) (29) |
0:12
1:45:14
|
(13)
(31)
|
Симонова Елена (1980) III Ярославль, лично |
||
|
32 | 01:55:20 (28:08 min/km) | +1:11:01 |
17:19
17:19
|
(33) (33) |
4:12
21:31
|
(19) (33) |
8:40
30:11
|
(34) (33) |
5:14
35:25
|
(32) (33) |
6:21
41:46
|
(16) (30) |
12:19
54:05
|
(34) (30) |
4:02
58:07
|
(14) (30) |
4:39
1:02:46
|
(23) (30) |
7:31
1:10:17
|
(32) (30) |
7:44
1:18:01
|
(25) (29) |
24:27
1:42:28
|
(34) (31) |
9:56
1:52:24
|
(33) (31) |
1:43
1:54:07
|
(21) (31) |
0:55
1:55:02
|
(7) (30) |
0:18
1:55:20
|
(32)
(32)
|
Борисова Елена (1976) б/р О-Фрязино |
||
|
33 | 01:57:24 (28:38 min/km) | +1:13:05 |
19:10
19:10
|
(34) (34) |
4:23
23:33
|
(21) (34) |
8:30
32:03
|
(33) (34) |
3:31
35:34
|
(19) (34) |
26:45
1:02:19
|
(33) (34) |
7:27
1:09:46
|
(25) (34) |
4:14
1:14:00
|
(16) (34) |
9:30
1:23:30
|
(33) (34) |
15:08
1:38:38
|
(33) (34) |
6:19
1:44:57
|
(16) (34) |
4:20
1:49:17
|
(14) (34) |
5:26
1:54:43
|
(18) (33) |
1:19
1:56:02
|
(13) (32) |
0:59
1:57:01
|
(11) (31) |
0:23
1:57:24
|
(33)
(33)
|
Зайцева Оксана (1980) б/р White Fox Кинешма |
||
|
34 | 01:58:42 (28:57 min/km) | +1:14:23 |
9:05
9:05
|
(30) (30) |
8:56
18:01
|
(34) (31) |
7:55
25:56
|
(31) (32) |
4:32
30:28
|
(29) (32) |
19:02
49:30
|
(31) (31) |
10:04
59:34
|
(33) (32) |
6:58
1:06:32
|
(33) (32) |
7:00
1:13:32
|
(30) (33) |
5:25
1:18:57
|
(27) (32) |
18:55
1:37:52
|
(34) (33) |
9:06
1:46:58
|
(29) (33) |
7:40
1:54:38
|
(32) (32) |
2:22
1:57:00
|
(30) (33) |
1:25
1:58:25
|
(26) (32) |
0:17
1:58:42
|
(31)
(34)
|
Гриценко Юлия (1982) б/р СШОР N 3, Иваново |
||
|
35 | 02:05:03 (30:30 min/km) | +1:20:44 |
9:40
9:40
|
(31) (31) |
4:41
14:21
|
(25) (29) |
4:54
19:15
|
(16) (26) |
8:13
27:28
|
(33) (30) |
26:45
54:13
|
(33) (33) |
8:38
1:02:51
|
(32) (33) |
4:16
1:07:07
|
(17) (33) |
6:07
1:13:14
|
(29) (32) |
3:55
1:17:09
|
(16) (31) |
10:34
1:27:43
|
(29) (31) |
16:25
1:44:08
|
(32) (32) |
15:41
1:59:49
|
(34) (34) |
3:24
2:03:13
|
(33) (34) |
1:38
2:04:51
|
(31) (33) |
0:12
2:05:03
|
(13)
(35)
|
Венина Елена (1976) б/р КСО Фрязино |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ванюшина Анастасия (1971) II Ориента-Скрум |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тихомирова Юлия (1978) III Азимут-Мытищи |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Алексеева Елена (1980) б/р СК Фотон |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кнотько Вера (1980) II МГУ |