РФ, ,
Group
М12
Group
М12
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
КСО Чёрное море
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 38 |
Virtually best result | 00:22:13 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 36) | leg tot 2 ( 34) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 41) | leg tot 5 ( 64) | leg tot 6 ( 42) | leg tot 7 ( 52) | leg tot 8 ( 37) | leg tot 9 ( 40) | leg tot 10 ( 35) | leg tot 11 ( 39) | leg tot 12 ( 70) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:28:23 | - |
2:12
2:12
|
(7) (7) |
1:54
4:06
|
(2) (2) |
1:59
6:05
|
(10) (2) |
1:53
7:58
|
(26) (5) |
4:59
12:57
|
(3) (3) |
1:31
14:28
|
(7) (1) |
1:00
15:28
|
(1) (1) |
1:03
16:31
|
(5) (1) |
2:15
18:46
|
(13) (1) |
3:06
21:52
|
(2) (1) |
5:44
27:36
|
(6) (1) |
0:40
28:16
|
(17) (1) |
0:07
28:23
|
(5)
(1)
|
Закиров Булат (2010) 3р Горячий Ключ НВ |
||
|
2 | 00:30:32 | +2:09 |
1:53
1:53
|
(2) (2) |
8:23
10:16
|
(28) (26) |
1:08
11:24
|
(1) (19) |
1:18
12:42
|
(16) (18) |
4:26
17:08
|
(1) (9) |
1:21
18:29
|
(3) (9) |
1:07
19:36
|
(5) (8) |
0:55
20:31
|
(4) (7) |
1:32
22:03
|
(4) (5) |
3:27
25:30
|
(8) (4) |
4:19
29:49
|
(1) (2) |
0:34
30:23
|
(10) (2) |
0:09
30:32
|
(22)
(2)
|
Кудеров Ратибор (2011) 1ю Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' |
||
|
3 | 00:30:38 | +2:15 |
2:08
2:08
|
(4) (4) |
2:41
4:49
|
(9) (5) |
1:47
6:36
|
(8) (4) |
1:07
7:43
|
(11) (3) |
5:04
12:47
|
(5) (2) |
1:46
14:33
|
(11) (2) |
2:33
17:06
|
(26) (2) |
1:27
18:33
|
(18) (2) |
1:55
20:28
|
(10) (2) |
3:40
24:08
|
(11) (2) |
5:45
29:53
|
(7) (3) |
0:40
30:33
|
(17) (3) |
0:05
30:38
|
(1)
(3)
|
Зеленский Аким (2010) 1ю Геленджик 'Надежда' Горбенко |
||
|
4 | 00:33:10 | +4:47 |
3:33
3:33
|
(29) (29) |
4:14
7:47
|
(18) (17) |
2:08
9:55
|
(13) (14) |
1:08
11:03
|
(12) (13) |
5:01
16:04
|
(4) (8) |
1:28
17:32
|
(6) (8) |
1:03
18:35
|
(3) (5) |
0:53
19:28
|
(2) (4) |
1:45
21:13
|
(6) (4) |
3:50
25:03
|
(13) (3) |
7:32
32:35
|
(18) (4) |
0:30
33:05
|
(4) (4) |
0:05
33:10
|
(1)
(4)
|
Белозерский Максим (2011) 1ю Горячий Ключ НВ |
||
|
5 | 00:33:23 | +5:00 |
2:03
2:03
|
(3) (3) |
2:21
4:24
|
(5) (3) |
2:25
6:49
|
(19) (5) |
0:58
7:47
|
(4) (4) |
5:49
13:36
|
(7) (5) |
1:40
15:16
|
(10) (3) |
2:05
17:21
|
(19) (3) |
1:12
18:33
|
(10) (2) |
2:01
20:34
|
(11) (3) |
7:36
28:10
|
(32) (7) |
4:28
32:38
|
(2) (5) |
0:38
33:16
|
(14) (5) |
0:07
33:23
|
(5)
(5)
|
Потеряев Георгий (2010) 2ю Геленджик 'Надежда' Горбенко |
||
|
6 | 00:34:06 | +5:43 |
2:35
2:35
|
(13) (13) |
2:19
4:54
|
(4) (7) |
1:16
6:10
|
(2) (3) |
1:00
7:10
|
(6) (2) |
4:33
11:43
|
(2) (1) |
5:10
16:53
|
(29) (6) |
2:46
19:39
|
(28) (9) |
1:19
20:58
|
(13) (8) |
1:24
22:22
|
(3) (6) |
3:22
25:44
|
(5) (5) |
7:47
33:31
|
(20) (6) |
0:29
34:00
|
(3) (6) |
0:06
34:06
|
(3)
(6)
|
Назаренко Ярослав (2010) 3р Горячий Ключ НВ |
||
|
7 | 00:35:38 | +7:15 |
2:09
2:09
|
(5) (5) |
2:40
4:49
|
(8) (5) |
3:51
8:40
|
(26) (10) |
0:55
9:35
|
(2) (9) |
5:40
15:15
|
(6) (6) |
1:20
16:35
|
(2) (5) |
2:20
18:55
|
(24) (6) |
1:23
20:18
|
(16) (5) |
2:15
22:33
|
(13) (7) |
4:15
26:48
|
(19) (6) |
8:13
35:01
|
(24) (7) |
0:30
35:31
|
(4) (7) |
0:07
35:38
|
(5)
(7)
|
Шапошников Михаил (2010) 1ю Горячий Ключ НВ |
||
|
8 | 00:37:22 | +8:59 |
2:18
2:18
|
(11) (11) |
2:17
4:35
|
(3) (4) |
2:19
6:54
|
(17) (6) |
1:05
7:59
|
(9) (6) |
9:15
17:14
|
(17) (10) |
1:39
18:53
|
(9) (10) |
2:19
21:12
|
(23) (10) |
1:03
22:15
|
(5) (9) |
1:21
23:36
|
(1) (9) |
7:17
30:53
|
(31) (10) |
5:42
36:35
|
(5) (8) |
0:25
37:00
|
(1) (8) |
0:22
37:22
|
(36)
(8)
|
Долгиер Данил (2011) 1ю Геленджик 'Надежда' Горбенко |
||
|
9 | 00:38:09 | +9:46 |
2:12
2:12
|
(7) (7) |
6:16
8:28
|
(23) (21) |
1:17
9:45
|
(3) (12) |
1:00
10:45
|
(6) (12) |
6:31
17:16
|
(10) (11) |
5:22
22:38
|
(31) (12) |
1:08
23:46
|
(6) (12) |
0:47
24:33
|
(1) (10) |
1:44
26:17
|
(5) (10) |
3:23
29:40
|
(6) (8) |
7:49
37:29
|
(21) (9) |
0:32
38:01
|
(8) (9) |
0:08
38:09
|
(13)
(9)
|
Макушев Макар (2010) 3ю Курганинский р-н |
||
|
10 | 00:38:16 | +9:53 |
4:06
4:06
|
(35) (35) |
2:26
6:32
|
(6) (12) |
2:10
8:42
|
(14) (11) |
0:58
9:40
|
(4) (10) |
6:00
15:40
|
(8) (7) |
1:31
17:11
|
(7) (7) |
2:09
19:20
|
(20) (7) |
1:10
20:30
|
(9) (6) |
2:11
22:41
|
(12) (8) |
7:50
30:31
|
(33) (9) |
6:59
37:30
|
(11) (10) |
0:38
38:08
|
(14) (10) |
0:08
38:16
|
(13)
(10)
|
Калинин Антон (2010) 3ю ДЮЦ 'Росток' ЛиС |
||
|
11 | 00:40:02 | +11:39 |
2:13
2:13
|
(10) (10) |
1:50
4:03
|
(1) (1) |
1:35
5:38
|
(5) (1) |
0:50
6:28
|
(1) (1) |
6:58
13:26
|
(11) (4) |
2:43
16:09
|
(15) (4) |
1:47
17:56
|
(16) (4) |
7:11
25:07
|
(36) (12) |
2:45
27:52
|
(24) (12) |
6:00
33:52
|
(30) (14) |
5:38
39:30
|
(4) (11) |
0:26
39:56
|
(2) (11) |
0:06
40:02
|
(3)
(11)
|
Снопко Константин (2011) 2ю Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
12 | 00:41:14 | +12:51 |
2:48
2:48
|
(19) (19) |
8:27
11:15
|
(29) (28) |
2:17
13:32
|
(16) (22) |
1:24
14:56
|
(19) (22) |
7:33
22:29
|
(14) (15) |
1:14
23:43
|
(1) (15) |
1:19
25:02
|
(8) (13) |
1:36
26:38
|
(22) (13) |
2:27
29:05
|
(17) (13) |
3:51
32:56
|
(14) (12) |
7:13
40:09
|
(14) (12) |
0:56
41:05
|
(28) (12) |
0:09
41:14
|
(22)
(12)
|
Казаренко Георгий (2011) Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' |
||
|
13 | 00:42:13 | +13:50 |
3:48
3:48
|
(31) (31) |
8:46
12:34
|
(30) (30) |
4:01
16:35
|
(27) (27) |
2:12
18:47
|
(32) (27) |
6:21
25:08
|
(9) (20) |
1:26
26:34
|
(5) (18) |
1:02
27:36
|
(2) (17) |
0:53
28:29
|
(2) (15) |
1:53
30:22
|
(9) (14) |
3:09
33:31
|
(3) (13) |
8:01
41:32
|
(22) (13) |
0:34
42:06
|
(10) (13) |
0:07
42:13
|
(5)
(13)
|
Голиков Денис (2011) 1ю ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп |
||
|
14 | 00:43:28 | +15:05 |
2:32
2:32
|
(12) (12) |
3:30
6:02
|
(12) (10) |
1:59
8:01
|
(10) (8) |
1:09
9:10
|
(13) (8) |
14:21
23:31
|
(28) (17) |
2:41
26:12
|
(14) (17) |
1:40
27:52
|
(15) (18) |
1:07
28:59
|
(7) (16) |
1:51
30:50
|
(7) (16) |
4:34
35:24
|
(22) (16) |
7:11
42:35
|
(12) (15) |
0:46
43:21
|
(20) (14) |
0:07
43:28
|
(5)
(15)
|
Кутонов Роман (2010) 3ю ЦСКА Геленджик |
||
|
15 | 00:44:38 | +16:15 |
3:10
3:10
|
(25) (25) |
3:50
7:00
|
(14) (15) |
2:52
9:52
|
(22) (13) |
1:59
11:51
|
(28) (14) |
7:49
19:40
|
(16) (12) |
3:04
22:44
|
(18) (13) |
2:23
25:07
|
(25) (14) |
2:24
27:31
|
(32) (14) |
2:55
30:26
|
(26) (15) |
5:50
36:16
|
(27) (17) |
7:20
43:36
|
(17) (16) |
0:50
44:26
|
(25) (15) |
0:12
44:38
|
(34)
(16)
|
Туров Никита (2010) 3ю ЦСКА Геленджик |
||
|
16 | 00:47:18 | +18:55 |
3:04
3:04
|
(23) (23) |
7:02
10:06
|
(26) (25) |
1:34
11:40
|
(4) (20) |
1:19
12:59
|
(17) (19) |
7:27
20:26
|
(12) (14) |
1:22
21:48
|
(4) (11) |
1:33
23:21
|
(12) (11) |
1:24
24:45
|
(17) (11) |
2:15
27:00
|
(13) (11) |
4:00
31:00
|
(15) (11) |
15:10
46:10
|
(32) (17) |
0:59
47:09
|
(31) (16) |
0:09
47:18
|
(22)
(17)
|
Мерзликин Владислав (2011) 1ю Горячий Ключ |
||
|
17 | 00:47:28 | +19:05 |
2:10
2:10
|
(6) (6) |
6:40
8:50
|
(24) (22) |
2:19
11:09
|
(17) (17) |
1:10
12:19
|
(15) (15) |
7:31
19:50
|
(13) (13) |
12:13
32:03
|
(34) (22) |
2:44
34:47
|
(27) (22) |
1:19
36:06
|
(13) (22) |
1:21
37:27
|
(1) (21) |
3:04
40:31
|
(1) (19) |
6:17
46:48
|
(9) (18) |
0:32
47:20
|
(8) (17) |
0:08
47:28
|
(13)
(18)
|
Некрасов Андрей (2011) 1ю SpineCustomFit |
||
|
18 | 00:52:30 | +24:07 |
1:44
1:44
|
(1) (1) |
14:03
15:47
|
(32) (32) |
1:51
17:38
|
(9) (29) |
1:36
19:14
|
(24) (28) |
10:42
29:56
|
(20) (24) |
4:22
34:18
|
(25) (24) |
1:03
35:21
|
(3) (23) |
1:07
36:28
|
(7) (23) |
4:21
40:49
|
(36) (24) |
4:25
45:14
|
(20) (23) |
6:26
51:40
|
(10) (19) |
0:43
52:23
|
(19) (18) |
0:07
52:30
|
(5)
(19)
|
Цыганков Иван (2010) 2ю ДЮЦ 'Росток' ЛиС |
||
|
19 | 00:55:27 | +27:04 |
4:00
4:00
|
(33) (33) |
4:18
8:18
|
(19) (20) |
8:38
16:56
|
(34) (28) |
2:28
19:24
|
(36) (29) |
12:46
32:10
|
(24) (26) |
2:10
34:20
|
(12) (25) |
2:18
36:38
|
(22) (24) |
1:32
38:10
|
(19) (24) |
2:23
40:33
|
(16) (23) |
3:49
44:22
|
(12) (21) |
10:27
54:49
|
(26) (20) |
0:30
55:19
|
(4) (19) |
0:08
55:27
|
(13)
(20)
|
Кротенок Андрей (2011) 2ю Сочи |
||
|
20 | 00:55:59 | +27:36 |
2:53
2:53
|
(20) (20) |
3:48
6:41
|
(13) (13) |
3:29
10:10
|
(24) (15) |
2:09
12:19
|
(30) (15) |
22:37
34:56
|
(32) (27) |
3:10
38:06
|
(20) (27) |
1:34
39:40
|
(13) (27) |
3:15
42:55
|
(34) (27) |
2:32
45:27
|
(18) (27) |
3:33
49:00
|
(9) (24) |
5:52
54:52
|
(8) (21) |
0:58
55:50
|
(30) (20) |
0:09
55:59
|
(22)
(21)
|
Ачмиз Мавлет (2011) 3ю ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп |
||
|
21 | 01:00:09 | +31:46 |
3:09
3:09
|
(24) (24) |
7:26
10:35
|
(27) (27) |
3:15
13:50
|
(23) (24) |
2:27
16:17
|
(35) (25) |
22:48
39:05
|
(33) (31) |
2:58
42:03
|
(17) (28) |
1:39
43:42
|
(14) (28) |
1:19
45:01
|
(13) (28) |
2:43
47:44
|
(23) (28) |
4:09
51:53
|
(16) (27) |
7:11
59:04
|
(12) (23) |
0:55
59:59
|
(27) (22) |
0:10
1:00:09
|
(27)
(23)
|
Сахно Александр (2010) 3ю Черноморский ЦРТДЮ |
||
|
22 | 01:03:12 | +34:49 |
4:02
4:02
|
(34) (34) |
3:52
7:54
|
(15) (18) |
3:50
11:44
|
(25) (21) |
2:23
14:07
|
(33) (21) |
9:45
23:52
|
(18) (18) |
3:10
27:02
|
(20) (19) |
2:15
29:17
|
(21) (19) |
2:17
31:34
|
(31) (18) |
3:14
34:48
|
(30) (18) |
4:57
39:45
|
(25) (18) |
22:49
1:02:34
|
(33) (24) |
0:31
1:03:05
|
(7) (23) |
0:07
1:03:12
|
(5)
(24)
|
Мельников Михаил (2010) МАОУДО ЦВР |
||
|
23 | 01:04:20 | +35:57 |
3:36
3:36
|
(30) (30) |
5:51
9:27
|
(22) (24) |
8:41
18:08
|
(35) (30) |
2:11
20:19
|
(31) (31) |
10:10
30:29
|
(19) (25) |
3:26
33:55
|
(22) (23) |
3:46
37:41
|
(30) (25) |
1:32
39:13
|
(19) (25) |
3:55
43:08
|
(35) (25) |
5:58
49:06
|
(29) (25) |
14:15
1:03:21
|
(31) (25) |
0:48
1:04:09
|
(23) (24) |
0:11
1:04:20
|
(29)
(25)
|
Пономарев Вадим (2011) 2ю Черноморский ЦРТДЮ |
||
|
24 | 01:04:21 | +35:58 |
2:12
2:12
|
(7) (7) |
2:59
5:11
|
(11) (8) |
13:21
18:32
|
(37) (31) |
1:47
20:19
|
(25) (31) |
15:19
35:38
|
(29) (28) |
10:56
46:34
|
(32) (30) |
1:13
47:47
|
(7) (30) |
2:03
49:50
|
(30) (30) |
2:33
52:23
|
(19) (30) |
3:23
55:46
|
(6) (28) |
7:36
1:03:22
|
(19) (26) |
0:47
1:04:09
|
(21) (24) |
0:12
1:04:21
|
(34)
(26)
|
Полегенький Лука (2011) 2ю ЦСКА Геленджик |
||
|
25 | 01:06:12 | +37:49 |
2:41
2:41
|
(15) (15) |
5:34
8:15
|
(21) (19) |
6:15
14:30
|
(33) (25) |
1:32
16:02
|
(22) (24) |
11:31
27:33
|
(22) (22) |
20:27
48:00
|
(35) (32) |
1:32
49:32
|
(11) (31) |
1:12
50:44
|
(10) (31) |
2:37
53:21
|
(21) (31) |
4:11
57:32
|
(17) (30) |
7:16
1:04:48
|
(15) (27) |
1:13
1:06:01
|
(34) (27) |
0:11
1:06:12
|
(29)
(28)
|
Каунов Ярослав (2010) 2ю Черноморский ЦРТДЮ |
||
|
26 | 01:08:25 | +40:02 |
2:36
2:36
|
(14) (14) |
6:50
9:26
|
(25) (23) |
4:19
13:45
|
(31) (23) |
1:30
15:15
|
(21) (23) |
10:43
25:58
|
(21) (21) |
3:09
29:07
|
(19) (20) |
2:03
31:10
|
(18) (20) |
2:33
33:43
|
(33) (20) |
3:00
36:43
|
(28) (20) |
4:52
41:35
|
(24) (20) |
26:01
1:07:36
|
(35) (29) |
0:39
1:08:15
|
(16) (28) |
0:10
1:08:25
|
(27)
(29)
|
Олефиренко Артём (2011) 3ю 'Триумф' Афанасьева |
||
|
27 | 01:08:29 | +40:06 |
3:00
3:00
|
(21) (21) |
2:47
5:47
|
(10) (9) |
2:06
7:53
|
(12) (7) |
1:05
8:58
|
(9) (7) |
15:24
24:22
|
(30) (19) |
5:10
29:32
|
(29) (21) |
4:07
33:39
|
(34) (21) |
1:39
35:18
|
(23) (21) |
2:59
38:17
|
(27) (22) |
17:58
56:15
|
(36) (29) |
11:19
1:07:34
|
(29) (28) |
0:48
1:08:22
|
(23) (29) |
0:07
1:08:29
|
(5)
(30)
|
Дурманов Тимур (2011) 1ю Сочи |
||
|
28 | 01:10:21 | +41:58 |
2:47
2:47
|
(18) (18) |
32:00
34:47
|
(37) (37) |
2:16
37:03
|
(15) (37) |
1:26
38:29
|
(20) (37) |
11:34
50:03
|
(23) (35) |
2:54
52:57
|
(16) (35) |
1:21
54:18
|
(9) (34) |
1:49
56:07
|
(25) (34) |
3:19
59:26
|
(31) (35) |
4:47
1:04:13
|
(23) (33) |
5:26
1:09:39
|
(3) (30) |
0:34
1:10:13
|
(10) (30) |
0:08
1:10:21
|
(13)
(31)
|
Колечкин Федор (2011) 3ю Пятигорск Меридиан |
||
|
29 | 01:13:41 | +45:18 |
2:44
2:44
|
(17) (17) |
11:37
14:21
|
(31) (31) |
4:40
19:01
|
(32) (32) |
1:02
20:03
|
(8) (30) |
25:26
45:29
|
(34) (33) |
4:42
50:11
|
(27) (34) |
4:26
54:37
|
(36) (35) |
1:47
56:24
|
(24) (35) |
2:46
59:10
|
(25) (34) |
3:39
1:02:49
|
(10) (32) |
10:09
1:12:58
|
(25) (31) |
0:35
1:13:33
|
(13) (31) |
0:08
1:13:41
|
(13)
(32)
|
Севастьянов Матвей (2011) 2ю Сочи |
||
|
30 | 01:16:01 | +47:38 |
3:18
3:18
|
(27) (27) |
3:54
7:12
|
(16) (16) |
4:03
11:15
|
(28) (18) |
1:57
13:12
|
(27) (20) |
16:35
29:47
|
(31) (23) |
4:43
34:30
|
(28) (26) |
4:02
38:32
|
(33) (26) |
1:51
40:23
|
(27) (26) |
3:01
43:24
|
(29) (26) |
5:55
49:19
|
(28) (26) |
25:38
1:14:57
|
(34) (32) |
0:53
1:15:50
|
(26) (32) |
0:11
1:16:01
|
(29)
(33)
|
Кондыбаров Антон (2011) 3ю Сочи |
||
|
31 | 01:16:16 | +47:53 |
3:00
3:00
|
(21) (21) |
27:17
30:17
|
(36) (36) |
1:44
32:01
|
(6) (36) |
1:09
33:10
|
(13) (36) |
12:56
46:06
|
(25) (34) |
3:39
49:45
|
(23) (33) |
3:59
53:44
|
(31) (33) |
1:57
55:41
|
(28) (33) |
3:19
59:00
|
(31) (33) |
5:24
1:04:24
|
(26) (34) |
10:47
1:15:11
|
(28) (33) |
0:57
1:16:08
|
(29) (33) |
0:08
1:16:16
|
(13)
(34)
|
Телешев Константин (2011) 3ю Горячий Ключ НВ |
||
|
32 | 01:21:54 | +53:31 |
3:15
3:15
|
(26) (26) |
16:27
19:42
|
(34) (34) |
2:27
22:09
|
(20) (33) |
3:14
25:23
|
(37) (33) |
13:11
38:34
|
(27) (29) |
4:09
42:43
|
(24) (29) |
3:59
46:42
|
(31) (29) |
1:33
48:15
|
(21) (29) |
3:22
51:37
|
(33) (29) |
15:04
1:06:41
|
(35) (35) |
14:02
1:20:43
|
(30) (34) |
1:02
1:21:45
|
(32) (34) |
0:09
1:21:54
|
(22)
(35)
|
Руденко Андрей (2011) 2ю 'Триумф' Афанасьева |
||
|
33 | 01:28:48 | +1:00:25 |
6:25
6:25
|
(38) (38) |
5:31
11:56
|
(20) (29) |
4:18
16:14
|
(30) (26) |
0:57
17:11
|
(3) (26) |
25:27
42:38
|
(35) (32) |
4:29
47:07
|
(26) (31) |
4:21
51:28
|
(35) (32) |
2:01
53:29
|
(29) (32) |
2:37
56:06
|
(21) (32) |
4:27
1:00:33
|
(21) (31) |
27:17
1:27:50
|
(36) (35) |
0:47
1:28:37
|
(21) (35) |
0:11
1:28:48
|
(29)
(36)
|
Сергеев Тимофей (2011) 3ю Сочи |
||
|
- | - |
3:49
3:49
|
(32) (32) |
2:32
6:21
|
(7) (11) |
4:09
10:30
|
(29) (16) |
2:07
12:37
|
(29) (17) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
11:05
23:42
|
(33) (14) |
3:06
26:48
|
(29) (15) |
5:48
32:36
|
(35) (19) |
3:22
35:58
|
(33) (19) |
8:29
44:27
|
(34) (22) |
10:40
55:07
|
(27) (22) |
1:05
56:12
|
(33) (21) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Самойленко Арсений (2011) 2ю Сочи |
|||
|
- | - |
3:23
3:23
|
(28) (28) |
14:50
18:13
|
(33) (33) |
11:27
29:40
|
(36) (35) |
1:19
30:59
|
(17) (35) |
7:42
38:41
|
(15) (30) |
35:18
1:13:59
|
(36) (36) |
1:31
1:15:30
|
(10) (36) |
1:16
1:16:46
|
(12) (36) |
2:34
1:19:20
|
(20) (36) |
4:13
1:23:33
|
(18) (36) |
7:17
1:30:50
|
(16) (36) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Антонов Александр (2010) 3ю Черноморский ЦРТДЮ |
|||
|
- | - |
4:16
4:16
|
(37) (37) |
52:55
57:11
|
(38) (38) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
2:25
59:36
|
(34) (38) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
6:07
1:05:43
|
(35) (26) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Большаков Даниил (2011) 3ю ДЮЦ 'Росток' ЛиС |
|||
|
- | - |
4:10
4:10
|
(36) (36) |
16:33
20:43
|
(35) (35) |
2:41
23:24
|
(21) (34) |
5:06
28:30
|
(38) (34) |
1:09:39
1:38:09
|
(36) (36) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
25:11
2:03:20
|
(36) (36) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бояркин Константин (2011) 3ю СатКо Сочи |
|||
|
- | - |
2:43
2:43
|
(16) (16) |
4:12
6:55
|
(17) (14) |
1:44
8:39
|
(6) (9) |
1:35
10:14
|
(23) (11) |
12:58
23:12
|
(26) (16) |
2:13
25:25
|
(13) (16) |
2:01
27:26
|
(17) (16) |
1:49
29:15
|
(25) (17) |
1:52
31:07
|
(8) (17) |
3:14
34:21
|
(4) (15) |
8:09
42:30
|
(23) (14) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Новик Тимофей (2010) 3ю МАОУДО ЦВР |