Россия, Ленинградская область, п.Боровинка
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 54 |
Distance length | 2.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:19:28 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 34) | leg tot 3 ( 62) | leg tot 4 ( 59) | leg tot 5 ( 50) | leg tot 6 ( 64) | leg tot 7 ( 65) | leg tot 8 ( 67) | leg tot 9 ( 72) | leg tot 10 ( 75) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot 12 (115) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:22:02 (8:49 min/km) | - |
2:17
2:17
|
(1) (1) |
2:31
4:48
|
(1) (1) |
2:36
7:24
|
(1) (1) |
1:44
9:08
|
(3) (1) |
1:31
10:39
|
(1) (1) |
0:21
11:00
|
(10) (1) |
1:18
12:18
|
(2) (1) |
3:10
15:28
|
(31) (1) |
3:18
18:46
|
(5) (1) |
1:54
20:40
|
(3) (1) |
0:50
21:30
|
(4) (1) |
0:24
21:54
|
(7) (1) |
0:08
22:02
|
(3)
(1)
|
Мальченкова Анна (2001) I Смоленск спортшкола |
||
|
2 | 00:22:29 (9:00 min/km) | +27 |
2:37
2:37
|
(4) (4) |
4:22
6:59
|
(11) (9) |
2:56
9:55
|
(3) (5) |
1:47
11:42
|
(4) (3) |
1:53
13:35
|
(3) (3) |
0:19
13:54
|
(3) (3) |
1:13
15:07
|
(1) (2) |
1:51
16:58
|
(1) (2) |
2:47
19:45
|
(1) (2) |
1:32
21:17
|
(1) (2) |
0:43
22:00
|
(1) (2) |
0:22
22:22
|
(2) (2) |
0:07
22:29
|
(1)
(2)
|
Сафронова Анна (2001) I Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
3 | 00:24:42 (9:53 min/km) | +2:40 |
2:51
2:51
|
(8) (8) |
4:03
6:54
|
(7) (7) |
3:54
10:48
|
(14) (6) |
1:41
12:29
|
(1) (6) |
2:02
14:31
|
(7) (6) |
0:21
14:52
|
(10) (5) |
1:24
16:16
|
(4) (5) |
2:02
18:18
|
(2) (4) |
3:11
21:29
|
(3) (4) |
1:50
23:19
|
(2) (4) |
0:47
24:06
|
(2) (3) |
0:27
24:33
|
(24) (3) |
0:09
24:42
|
(9)
(3)
|
Сенина Мария (2002) I NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
4 | 00:25:14 (10:06 min/km) | +3:12 |
2:20
2:20
|
(2) (2) |
3:14
5:34
|
(2) (2) |
3:08
8:42
|
(4) (2) |
3:07
11:49
|
(27) (4) |
2:01
13:50
|
(6) (4) |
0:20
14:10
|
(6) (4) |
1:18
15:28
|
(2) (3) |
2:04
17:32
|
(3) (3) |
3:34
21:06
|
(8) (3) |
2:02
23:08
|
(6) (3) |
1:31
24:39
|
(44) (4) |
0:24
25:03
|
(7) (4) |
0:11
25:14
|
(38)
(4)
|
Тихонова Мария (2001) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
5 | 00:25:51 (10:20 min/km) | +3:49 |
3:08
3:08
|
(12) (12) |
3:26
6:34
|
(4) (4) |
3:12
9:46
|
(6) (4) |
2:24
12:10
|
(10) (5) |
2:14
14:24
|
(10) (5) |
0:31
14:55
|
(32) (6) |
1:36
16:31
|
(9) (6) |
2:15
18:46
|
(7) (5) |
3:49
22:35
|
(13) (5) |
1:57
24:32
|
(4) (5) |
0:47
25:19
|
(2) (5) |
0:24
25:43
|
(7) (5) |
0:08
25:51
|
(3)
(5)
|
Точилкина Мария (2001) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
6 | 00:26:25 (10:34 min/km) | +4:23 |
2:42
2:42
|
(6) (6) |
3:20
6:02
|
(3) (3) |
2:41
8:43
|
(2) (3) |
2:25
11:08
|
(11) (2) |
2:11
13:19
|
(8) (2) |
0:25
13:44
|
(21) (2) |
1:52
15:36
|
(19) (4) |
3:55
19:31
|
(43) (6) |
3:10
22:41
|
(2) (6) |
2:10
24:51
|
(9) (6) |
1:00
25:51
|
(18) (6) |
0:25
26:16
|
(16) (6) |
0:09
26:25
|
(9)
(6)
|
Золотарёва Ольга (2001) I ювента Сосновый Бор |
||
|
7 | 00:27:58 (11:11 min/km) | +5:56 |
3:05
3:05
|
(11) (11) |
3:38
6:43
|
(5) (6) |
4:10
10:53
|
(19) (7) |
1:54
12:47
|
(5) (7) |
2:23
15:10
|
(13) (7) |
0:23
15:33
|
(13) (7) |
2:02
17:35
|
(26) (7) |
2:29
20:04
|
(11) (7) |
4:05
24:09
|
(15) (7) |
2:24
26:33
|
(16) (7) |
0:53
27:26
|
(7) (7) |
0:24
27:50
|
(7) (7) |
0:08
27:58
|
(3)
(7)
|
Хохлова Таисия (2002) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
8 | 00:28:20 (11:20 min/km) | +6:18 |
2:38
2:38
|
(5) (5) |
4:34
7:12
|
(14) (10) |
4:17
11:29
|
(22) (8) |
2:23
13:52
|
(8) (8) |
2:37
16:29
|
(16) (8) |
0:23
16:52
|
(13) (8) |
1:30
18:22
|
(7) (8) |
2:43
21:05
|
(19) (8) |
3:44
24:49
|
(11) (8) |
2:09
26:58
|
(8) (8) |
0:51
27:49
|
(5) (8) |
0:23
28:12
|
(6) (8) |
0:08
28:20
|
(3)
(8)
|
Леонтьева Елена (2001) I СДЮСШОР№18 Берёзова |
||
|
9 | 00:28:34 (11:26 min/km) | +6:32 |
4:16
4:16
|
(24) (24) |
5:45
10:01
|
(24) (20) |
3:15
13:16
|
(8) (15) |
2:41
15:57
|
(17) (15) |
1:37
17:34
|
(2) (12) |
0:22
17:56
|
(12) (10) |
1:33
19:29
|
(8) (10) |
2:10
21:39
|
(6) (9) |
3:24
25:03
|
(6) (9) |
1:57
27:00
|
(4) (9) |
0:59
27:59
|
(14) (9) |
0:26
28:25
|
(20) (9) |
0:09
28:34
|
(9)
(9)
|
Колпакова Анна (2001) I Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
10 | 00:30:12 (12:05 min/km) | +8:10 |
3:02
3:02
|
(10) (10) |
4:41
7:43
|
(15) (12) |
4:18
12:01
|
(23) (9) |
2:54
14:55
|
(20) (11) |
2:19
17:14
|
(12) (10) |
0:32
17:46
|
(34) (9) |
1:41
19:27
|
(11) (9) |
2:31
21:58
|
(13) (10) |
4:03
26:01
|
(14) (10) |
2:17
28:18
|
(12) (10) |
1:14
29:32
|
(35) (10) |
0:29
30:01
|
(39) (10) |
0:11
30:12
|
(38)
(10)
|
Брусова Елена (2002) Iю Северный ветер |
||
|
11 | 00:31:22 (12:33 min/km) | +9:20 |
3:01
3:01
|
(9) (9) |
6:03
9:04
|
(28) (14) |
3:14
12:18
|
(7) (10) |
2:29
14:47
|
(12) (9) |
2:00
16:47
|
(4) (9) |
1:43
18:30
|
(54) (13) |
2:29
20:59
|
(33) (13) |
2:26
23:25
|
(9) (13) |
4:16
27:41
|
(18) (12) |
2:08
29:49
|
(7) (11) |
0:59
30:48
|
(14) (11) |
0:24
31:12
|
(7) (11) |
0:10
31:22
|
(25)
(11)
|
Чумоватова Анна (2001) I Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
12 | 00:33:45 (13:30 min/km) | +11:43 |
2:47
2:47
|
(7) (7) |
4:33
7:20
|
(13) (11) |
5:23
12:43
|
(30) (14) |
2:36
15:19
|
(14) (13) |
2:13
17:32
|
(9) (11) |
0:29
18:01
|
(27) (12) |
1:47
19:48
|
(16) (12) |
3:10
22:58
|
(31) (12) |
6:13
29:11
|
(37) (15) |
3:08
32:19
|
(24) (13) |
0:54
33:13
|
(8) (12) |
0:22
33:35
|
(2) (12) |
0:10
33:45
|
(25)
(12)
|
Зинукова Ольга (2001) Iю СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТРИ |
||
|
13 | 00:33:52 (13:33 min/km) | +11:50 |
3:51
3:51
|
(20) (20) |
6:23
10:14
|
(29) (21) |
4:08
14:22
|
(18) (16) |
3:42
18:04
|
(34) (18) |
3:25
21:29
|
(26) (18) |
0:20
21:49
|
(6) (18) |
1:26
23:15
|
(6) (18) |
2:19
25:34
|
(8) (15) |
3:35
29:09
|
(9) (14) |
3:09
32:18
|
(25) (12) |
0:56
33:14
|
(11) (13) |
0:27
33:41
|
(24) (13) |
0:11
33:52
|
(38)
(13)
|
Воронова Арина (2001) I Ювента |
||
|
14 | 00:34:00 (13:36 min/km) | +11:58 |
3:57
3:57
|
(21) (21) |
5:14
9:11
|
(22) (15) |
3:29
12:40
|
(10) (13) |
2:11
14:51
|
(6) (10) |
2:45
17:36
|
(17) (13) |
0:20
17:56
|
(6) (10) |
1:41
19:37
|
(11) (11) |
2:46
22:23
|
(24) (11) |
4:07
26:30
|
(17) (11) |
5:55
32:25
|
(46) (14) |
1:05
33:30
|
(26) (14) |
0:22
33:52
|
(2) (14) |
0:08
34:00
|
(3)
(14)
|
Уханова Дарья (2001) II СК Фотон |
||
|
15 | 00:34:30 (13:48 min/km) | +12:28 |
4:58
4:58
|
(28) (28) |
4:31
9:29
|
(12) (18) |
5:06
14:35
|
(25) (17) |
3:10
17:45
|
(29) (17) |
3:02
20:47
|
(19) (17) |
0:26
21:13
|
(23) (17) |
2:00
23:13
|
(24) (17) |
3:01
26:14
|
(27) (18) |
4:05
30:19
|
(15) (17) |
2:42
33:01
|
(20) (16) |
0:54
33:55
|
(8) (15) |
0:26
34:21
|
(20) (15) |
0:09
34:30
|
(9)
(15)
|
Проценко Светлана (2001) II СК Фотон |
||
|
16 | 00:34:48 (13:55 min/km) | +12:46 |
4:00
4:00
|
(22) (22) |
5:54
9:54
|
(25) (19) |
9:58
19:52
|
(49) (30) |
1:42
21:34
|
(2) (25) |
2:00
23:34
|
(4) (22) |
0:19
23:53
|
(3) (21) |
1:25
25:18
|
(5) (20) |
2:07
27:25
|
(4) (19) |
3:12
30:37
|
(4) (18) |
2:17
32:54
|
(12) (15) |
1:17
34:11
|
(37) (16) |
0:28
34:39
|
(33) (16) |
0:09
34:48
|
(9)
(16)
|
Серебрякова Анна (2001) III Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
17 | 00:35:58 (14:23 min/km) | +13:56 |
3:24
3:24
|
(19) (19) |
11:05
14:29
|
(37) (32) |
3:50
18:19
|
(13) (28) |
2:12
20:31
|
(7) (22) |
3:02
23:33
|
(19) (21) |
0:20
23:53
|
(6) (21) |
1:36
25:29
|
(9) (21) |
2:07
27:36
|
(4) (20) |
3:36
31:12
|
(10) (20) |
3:10
34:22
|
(27) (18) |
1:00
35:22
|
(18) (17) |
0:26
35:48
|
(20) (17) |
0:10
35:58
|
(25)
(17)
|
Зотова Ксения (2001) I Калинка. |
||
|
18 | 00:36:05 (14:26 min/km) | +14:03 |
3:13
3:13
|
(16) (16) |
8:26
11:39
|
(33) (24) |
3:39
15:18
|
(12) (18) |
2:23
17:41
|
(8) (16) |
2:46
20:27
|
(18) (16) |
0:24
20:51
|
(18) (16) |
1:43
22:34
|
(13) (16) |
3:04
25:38
|
(29) (16) |
5:24
31:02
|
(31) (19) |
3:15
34:17
|
(29) (17) |
1:07
35:24
|
(28) (18) |
0:30
35:54
|
(42) (18) |
0:11
36:05
|
(38)
(18)
|
Голод Александра (2001) II Балтийский берег-Ф |
||
|
19 | 00:36:12 (14:29 min/km) | +14:10 |
3:08
3:08
|
(12) (12) |
3:48
6:56
|
(6) (8) |
5:41
12:37
|
(32) (12) |
2:55
15:32
|
(22) (14) |
4:10
19:42
|
(31) (15) |
0:31
20:13
|
(32) (15) |
2:20
22:33
|
(30) (15) |
3:10
25:43
|
(31) (17) |
4:24
30:07
|
(20) (16) |
4:26
34:33
|
(36) (19) |
1:03
35:36
|
(23) (19) |
0:26
36:02
|
(20) (19) |
0:10
36:12
|
(25)
(19)
|
Дмитриева Дарья (2001) I Череповец МАЙ |
||
|
20 | 00:37:18 (14:55 min/km) | +15:16 |
6:54
6:54
|
(39) (39) |
5:00
11:54
|
(18) (25) |
3:26
15:20
|
(9) (19) |
3:20
18:40
|
(31) (20) |
4:27
23:07
|
(35) (20) |
0:26
23:33
|
(23) (20) |
2:07
25:40
|
(27) (22) |
2:45
28:25
|
(22) (22) |
5:11
33:36
|
(28) (22) |
2:11
35:47
|
(10) (20) |
0:57
36:44
|
(12) (20) |
0:25
37:09
|
(16) (20) |
0:09
37:18
|
(9)
(20)
|
Волкова Ирина (2001) I Череповец МАЙ |
||
|
21 | 00:38:01 (15:12 min/km) | +15:59 |
2:25
2:25
|
(3) (3) |
4:14
6:39
|
(9) (5) |
11:08
17:47
|
(51) (26) |
5:00
22:47
|
(48) (28) |
2:28
25:15
|
(15) (25) |
0:30
25:45
|
(29) (25) |
2:10
27:55
|
(29) (25) |
2:35
30:30
|
(15) (24) |
3:45
34:15
|
(12) (23) |
2:15
36:30
|
(11) (21) |
0:59
37:29
|
(14) (21) |
0:25
37:54
|
(16) (21) |
0:07
38:01
|
(1)
(21)
|
Егорова Екатерина (2001) I Северный ветер ДДЮТ |
||
|
22 | 00:39:05 (15:38 min/km) | +17:03 |
3:12
3:12
|
(15) (15) |
6:01
9:13
|
(26) (16) |
3:11
12:24
|
(5) (11) |
2:54
15:18
|
(20) (12) |
4:16
19:34
|
(33) (14) |
0:18
19:52
|
(1) (14) |
1:54
21:46
|
(22) (14) |
2:27
24:13
|
(10) (14) |
3:31
27:44
|
(7) (13) |
9:57
37:41
|
(51) (23) |
0:52
38:33
|
(6) (23) |
0:22
38:55
|
(2) (22) |
0:10
39:05
|
(25)
(22)
|
Круглова Анастасия (2001) I Сестрорецк-АС |
||
|
23 | 00:39:09 (15:40 min/km) | +17:07 |
5:44
5:44
|
(32) (32) |
10:50
16:34
|
(36) (35) |
3:36
20:10
|
(11) (31) |
2:38
22:48
|
(16) (29) |
2:18
25:06
|
(11) (24) |
0:30
25:36
|
(29) (24) |
1:53
27:29
|
(21) (23) |
2:42
30:11
|
(18) (23) |
4:50
35:01
|
(22) (24) |
2:26
37:27
|
(18) (22) |
1:03
38:30
|
(23) (22) |
0:30
39:00
|
(42) (23) |
0:09
39:09
|
(9)
(23)
|
Старостина Станислава (2002) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
24 | 00:40:10 (16:04 min/km) | +18:08 |
7:38
7:38
|
(45) (45) |
4:19
11:57
|
(10) (26) |
4:39
16:36
|
(24) (22) |
2:57
19:33
|
(24) (21) |
4:41
24:14
|
(36) (23) |
1:14
25:28
|
(53) (23) |
2:21
27:49
|
(31) (24) |
2:45
30:34
|
(22) (25) |
5:09
35:43
|
(27) (25) |
2:53
38:36
|
(21) (24) |
1:01
39:37
|
(22) (24) |
0:24
40:01
|
(7) (24) |
0:09
40:10
|
(9)
(24)
|
Артемьева Анна (2001) II Балтийский берег-33 |
||
|
25 | 00:43:57 (17:35 min/km) | +21:55 |
7:12
7:12
|
(42) (42) |
5:42
12:54
|
(23) (29) |
5:15
18:09
|
(27) (27) |
3:01
21:10
|
(26) (23) |
6:16
27:26
|
(41) (28) |
0:32
27:58
|
(34) (28) |
2:01
29:59
|
(25) (26) |
3:02
33:01
|
(28) (26) |
5:14
38:15
|
(29) (26) |
4:06
42:21
|
(34) (26) |
1:00
43:21
|
(18) (25) |
0:27
43:48
|
(24) (25) |
0:09
43:57
|
(9)
(25)
|
Мелехина Екатерина (2001) IIIю Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
26 | 00:44:12 (17:41 min/km) | +22:10 |
4:09
4:09
|
(23) (23) |
4:46
8:55
|
(17) (13) |
6:43
15:38
|
(36) (20) |
2:52
18:30
|
(19) (19) |
3:13
21:43
|
(21) (19) |
0:33
22:16
|
(36) (19) |
2:22
24:38
|
(32) (19) |
3:24
28:02
|
(36) (21) |
4:19
32:21
|
(19) (21) |
9:48
42:09
|
(50) (25) |
1:25
43:34
|
(42) (26) |
0:27
44:01
|
(24) (26) |
0:11
44:12
|
(38)
(26)
|
Попова Варвара (2001) Iю ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
27 | 00:44:20 (17:44 min/km) | +22:18 |
4:44
4:44
|
(27) (27) |
12:00
16:44
|
(39) (37) |
4:00
20:44
|
(16) (32) |
2:35
23:19
|
(13) (31) |
3:46
27:05
|
(29) (27) |
0:18
27:23
|
(1) (27) |
4:22
31:45
|
(50) (29) |
2:43
34:28
|
(19) (28) |
5:59
40:27
|
(34) (28) |
2:25
42:52
|
(17) (28) |
0:55
43:47
|
(10) (27) |
0:24
44:11
|
(7) (27) |
0:09
44:20
|
(9)
(27)
|
Генералова Мария (2002) IIю Крепкий орешек |
||
|
28 | 00:44:28 (17:47 min/km) | +22:26 |
6:24
6:24
|
(36) (36) |
14:05
20:29
|
(42) (42) |
3:54
24:23
|
(14) (37) |
3:27
27:50
|
(32) (36) |
2:27
30:17
|
(14) (32) |
0:25
30:42
|
(21) (32) |
1:44
32:26
|
(15) (30) |
2:48
35:14
|
(25) (30) |
4:54
40:08
|
(24) (27) |
2:33
42:41
|
(19) (27) |
1:08
43:49
|
(29) (28) |
0:29
44:18
|
(39) (28) |
0:10
44:28
|
(25)
(28)
|
Дьяконова Дарья (2001) II Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
29 | 00:45:31 (18:12 min/km) | +23:29 |
4:58
4:58
|
(28) (28) |
8:01
12:59
|
(30) (30) |
4:12
17:11
|
(21) (23) |
4:49
22:00
|
(45) (26) |
4:11
26:11
|
(32) (26) |
0:54
27:05
|
(50) (26) |
4:32
31:37
|
(52) (28) |
3:12
34:49
|
(34) (29) |
5:40
40:29
|
(33) (29) |
3:16
43:45
|
(30) (29) |
1:13
44:58
|
(34) (29) |
0:24
45:22
|
(7) (29) |
0:09
45:31
|
(9)
(29)
|
Попова Виолетта (2001) IIIю Калинка. |
||
|
30 | 00:45:54 (18:22 min/km) | +23:52 |
9:05
9:05
|
(47) (47) |
4:44
13:49
|
(16) (31) |
5:41
19:30
|
(32) (29) |
3:30
23:00
|
(33) (30) |
4:52
27:52
|
(38) (29) |
0:27
28:19
|
(25) (29) |
2:38
30:57
|
(34) (27) |
3:05
34:02
|
(30) (27) |
6:53
40:55
|
(49) (30) |
3:14
44:09
|
(28) (30) |
1:08
45:17
|
(29) (30) |
0:27
45:44
|
(24) (30) |
0:10
45:54
|
(25)
(30)
|
Зверева Зоя (2001) Iю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
31 | 00:46:56 (18:46 min/km) | +24:54 |
5:47
5:47
|
(33) (33) |
12:43
18:30
|
(41) (40) |
6:55
25:25
|
(39) (39) |
3:08
28:33
|
(28) (37) |
3:13
31:46
|
(21) (35) |
0:28
32:14
|
(26) (35) |
1:49
34:03
|
(17) (34) |
2:29
36:32
|
(11) (32) |
6:29
43:01
|
(43) (32) |
2:22
45:23
|
(14) (32) |
1:00
46:23
|
(18) (31) |
0:24
46:47
|
(7) (31) |
0:09
46:56
|
(9)
(31)
|
Разумная Екатерина (2001) I Nara |
||
|
32 | 00:47:05 (18:50 min/km) | +25:03 |
5:30
5:30
|
(31) (31) |
5:09
10:39
|
(21) (22) |
6:45
17:24
|
(37) (24) |
3:56
21:20
|
(36) (24) |
9:02
30:22
|
(52) (33) |
0:45
31:07
|
(46) (34) |
1:51
32:58
|
(18) (32) |
3:26
36:24
|
(37) (31) |
5:25
41:49
|
(32) (31) |
3:31
45:20
|
(31) (31) |
1:05
46:25
|
(26) (32) |
0:28
46:53
|
(33) (32) |
0:12
47:05
|
(45)
(32)
|
Доронина Мария (2001) IIю СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТРИ |
||
|
33 | 00:50:21 (20:08 min/km) | +28:19 |
7:20
7:20
|
(43) (43) |
14:08
21:28
|
(43) (43) |
4:10
25:38
|
(19) (40) |
3:14
28:52
|
(30) (38) |
5:44
34:36
|
(39) (37) |
0:34
35:10
|
(37) (37) |
3:08
38:18
|
(39) (38) |
2:34
40:52
|
(14) (37) |
4:58
45:50
|
(26) (37) |
3:03
48:53
|
(22) (34) |
0:58
49:51
|
(13) (33) |
0:21
50:12
|
(1) (33) |
0:09
50:21
|
(9)
(33)
|
Назарова Дарья (2001) II Удельная О-НиКс |
||
|
34 | 00:50:45 (20:18 min/km) | +28:43 |
7:28
7:28
|
(44) (44) |
5:03
12:31
|
(19) (28) |
5:14
17:45
|
(26) (25) |
4:31
22:16
|
(41) (27) |
6:44
29:00
|
(47) (31) |
0:24
29:24
|
(18) (30) |
3:56
33:20
|
(48) (33) |
3:39
36:59
|
(38) (33) |
6:51
43:50
|
(48) (33) |
4:46
48:36
|
(40) (33) |
1:29
50:05
|
(43) (34) |
0:30
50:35
|
(42) (34) |
0:10
50:45
|
(25)
(34)
|
Лобанова Полина (2001) III Республика Коми |
||
|
35 | 00:51:01 (20:24 min/km) | +28:59 |
6:48
6:48
|
(38) (38) |
4:05
10:53
|
(8) (23) |
11:04
21:57
|
(50) (34) |
3:50
25:47
|
(35) (33) |
10:53
36:40
|
(53) (40) |
0:37
37:17
|
(43) (40) |
2:09
39:26
|
(28) (40) |
2:41
42:07
|
(17) (38) |
4:53
47:00
|
(23) (38) |
2:22
49:22
|
(14) (35) |
0:59
50:21
|
(14) (35) |
0:30
50:51
|
(42) (35) |
0:10
51:01
|
(25)
(35)
|
Неклюдова Дарья (2001) II Лига Жулебино |
||
|
36 | 00:52:00 (20:48 min/km) | +29:58 |
3:08
3:08
|
(12) (12) |
19:48
22:56
|
(50) (45) |
7:42
30:38
|
(44) (44) |
2:59
33:37
|
(25) (41) |
3:20
36:57
|
(24) (41) |
0:29
37:26
|
(27) (41) |
1:52
39:18
|
(19) (39) |
2:57
42:15
|
(26) (39) |
4:49
47:04
|
(21) (39) |
3:09
50:13
|
(25) (36) |
1:08
51:21
|
(29) (36) |
0:31
51:52
|
(48) (36) |
0:08
52:00
|
(3)
(36)
|
Низова Екатерина (2001) I О-клуб ВАРИАНТ |
||
|
37 | 00:53:47 (21:31 min/km) | +31:45 |
6:17
6:17
|
(35) (35) |
10:23
16:40
|
(35) (36) |
9:41
26:21
|
(48) (41) |
2:37
28:58
|
(15) (39) |
3:14
32:12
|
(23) (36) |
0:35
32:47
|
(42) (36) |
2:43
35:30
|
(35) (36) |
4:11
39:41
|
(49) (35) |
5:14
44:55
|
(29) (34) |
6:40
51:35
|
(48) (38) |
1:31
53:06
|
(44) (37) |
0:31
53:37
|
(48) (37) |
0:10
53:47
|
(25)
(37)
|
Кузьмина Соня (2001) I Череповец МАЙ |
||
|
38 | 00:54:01 (21:36 min/km) | +31:59 |
4:34
4:34
|
(26) (26) |
11:23
15:57
|
(38) (34) |
5:37
21:34
|
(31) (33) |
4:14
25:48
|
(38) (34) |
4:47
30:35
|
(37) (34) |
0:30
31:05
|
(29) (33) |
3:36
34:41
|
(44) (35) |
4:28
39:09
|
(52) (34) |
6:23
45:32
|
(42) (36) |
5:49
51:21
|
(45) (37) |
2:02
53:23
|
(53) (38) |
0:27
53:50
|
(24) (38) |
0:11
54:01
|
(38)
(38)
|
Круглякова Анастасия (2002) IIIю ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
39 | 00:54:36 (21:50 min/km) | +32:34 |
3:13
3:13
|
(16) (16) |
15:49
19:02
|
(45) (41) |
5:16
24:18
|
(28) (36) |
2:56
27:14
|
(23) (35) |
8:22
35:36
|
(49) (38) |
0:19
35:55
|
(3) (38) |
1:43
37:38
|
(13) (37) |
2:36
40:14
|
(16) (36) |
4:54
45:08
|
(24) (35) |
7:05
52:13
|
(49) (39) |
1:43
53:56
|
(50) (39) |
0:28
54:24
|
(33) (39) |
0:12
54:36
|
(45)
(39)
|
Фрезе Ксения (2002) IIю ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
40 | 00:56:58 (22:47 min/km) | +34:56 |
9:06
9:06
|
(48) (48) |
9:19
18:25
|
(34) (39) |
6:36
25:01
|
(35) (38) |
4:25
29:26
|
(39) (40) |
6:43
36:09
|
(46) (39) |
0:24
36:33
|
(18) (39) |
3:45
40:18
|
(45) (41) |
3:52
44:10
|
(42) (40) |
6:22
50:32
|
(41) (40) |
4:40
55:12
|
(38) (40) |
1:04
56:16
|
(25) (40) |
0:30
56:46
|
(42) (40) |
0:12
56:58
|
(45)
(40)
|
Кусакина Ксения (2001) IIIю Фр. ДДЮТ Азимут 360 |
||
|
41 | 01:06:46 (26:42 min/km) | +44:44 |
6:46
6:46
|
(37) (37) |
19:49
26:35
|
(51) (47) |
7:16
33:51
|
(43) (45) |
4:58
38:49
|
(47) (43) |
6:29
45:18
|
(43) (42) |
0:34
45:52
|
(37) (42) |
3:32
49:24
|
(41) (42) |
4:07
53:31
|
(47) (43) |
6:15
59:46
|
(38) (42) |
5:02
1:04:48
|
(41) (41) |
1:18
1:06:06
|
(39) (41) |
0:27
1:06:33
|
(24) (41) |
0:13
1:06:46
|
(49)
(41)
|
Жиляева Анна (2001) III респ.Коми |
||
|
42 | 01:07:22 (26:57 min/km) | +45:20 |
6:55
6:55
|
(40) (40) |
5:08
12:03
|
(20) (27) |
4:05
16:08
|
(17) (21) |
8:33
24:41
|
(52) (32) |
3:46
28:27
|
(29) (30) |
0:59
29:26
|
(52) (31) |
3:27
32:53
|
(40) (31) |
11:54
44:47
|
(54) (41) |
6:05
50:52
|
(35) (41) |
14:35
1:05:27
|
(54) (42) |
1:20
1:06:47
|
(40) (42) |
0:25
1:07:12
|
(16) (42) |
0:10
1:07:22
|
(25)
(42)
|
Андреева Софья (2001) Iю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
43 | 01:08:34 (27:26 min/km) | +46:32 |
8:27
8:27
|
(46) (46) |
20:10
28:37
|
(52) (48) |
6:56
35:33
|
(40) (46) |
5:23
40:56
|
(50) (45) |
6:20
47:16
|
(42) (43) |
0:34
47:50
|
(37) (43) |
3:33
51:23
|
(43) (44) |
4:11
55:34
|
(49) (44) |
6:07
1:01:41
|
(36) (43) |
4:41
1:06:22
|
(39) (43) |
1:33
1:07:55
|
(48) (43) |
0:27
1:08:22
|
(24) (43) |
0:12
1:08:34
|
(45)
(43)
|
Спирина Алиса (2001) Iю Северный ветер |
||
|
44 | 01:09:43 (27:53 min/km) | +47:41 |
4:23
4:23
|
(25) (25) |
34:10
38:33
|
(54) (52) |
5:17
43:50
|
(29) (52) |
4:36
48:26
|
(43) (52) |
3:41
52:07
|
(28) (49) |
0:41
52:48
|
(44) (49) |
2:45
55:33
|
(36) (48) |
2:43
58:16
|
(19) (47) |
6:30
1:04:46
|
(44) (46) |
3:07
1:07:53
|
(23) (44) |
1:09
1:09:02
|
(32) (44) |
0:30
1:09:32
|
(42) (44) |
0:11
1:09:43
|
(38)
(44)
|
Долбня Полина (2001) III Республика Коми |
||
|
45 | 01:12:07 (28:51 min/km) | +50:05 |
12:25
12:25
|
(50) (50) |
18:32
30:57
|
(47) (49) |
6:53
37:50
|
(38) (47) |
5:35
43:25
|
(51) (46) |
6:37
50:02
|
(44) (47) |
0:23
50:25
|
(13) (47) |
3:51
54:16
|
(46) (46) |
3:45
58:01
|
(41) (46) |
6:44
1:04:45
|
(46) (45) |
5:34
1:10:19
|
(44) (45) |
1:12
1:11:31
|
(33) (45) |
0:27
1:11:58
|
(24) (45) |
0:09
1:12:07
|
(9)
(45)
|
Зарубина Наталья (2001) II Белгород-ОЛИМП |
||
|
46 | 01:12:38 (29:03 min/km) | +50:36 |
13:35
13:35
|
(51) (51) |
18:57
32:32
|
(49) (50) |
7:08
39:40
|
(41) (48) |
4:50
44:30
|
(46) (49) |
6:38
51:08
|
(45) (48) |
0:23
51:31
|
(13) (48) |
3:55
55:26
|
(47) (47) |
3:39
59:05
|
(38) (48) |
6:50
1:05:55
|
(47) (47) |
4:30
1:10:25
|
(37) (46) |
1:32
1:11:57
|
(47) (46) |
0:28
1:12:25
|
(33) (46) |
0:13
1:12:38
|
(49)
(46)
|
Егорова Софья (2001) НОВГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ Г |
||
|
47 | 01:14:41 (29:52 min/km) | +52:39 |
20:31
20:31
|
(53) (53) |
18:28
38:59
|
(46) (53) |
7:58
46:57
|
(45) (53) |
4:34
51:31
|
(42) (53) |
3:22
54:53
|
(25) (53) |
0:47
55:40
|
(48) (53) |
2:53
58:33
|
(37) (51) |
3:59
1:02:32
|
(44) (51) |
6:21
1:08:53
|
(40) (49) |
3:48
1:12:41
|
(33) (47) |
1:23
1:14:04
|
(41) (47) |
0:28
1:14:32
|
(33) (47) |
0:09
1:14:41
|
(9)
(47)
|
Бачалдина Ольга (2001) IIIю СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТРИ |
||
|
48 | 01:18:57 (31:35 min/km) | +56:55 |
5:23
5:23
|
(30) (30) |
12:08
17:31
|
(40) (38) |
12:58
30:29
|
(52) (43) |
5:20
35:49
|
(49) (42) |
12:23
48:12
|
(54) (46) |
0:45
48:57
|
(46) (46) |
9:39
58:36
|
(54) (52) |
4:34
1:03:10
|
(53) (52) |
7:26
1:10:36
|
(53) (51) |
6:06
1:16:42
|
(47) (50) |
1:34
1:18:16
|
(49) (48) |
0:31
1:18:47
|
(48) (48) |
0:10
1:18:57
|
(25)
(48)
|
Цируль Екатерина (2001) IIю Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
49 | 01:19:13 (31:41 min/km) | +57:11 |
7:06
7:06
|
(41) (41) |
8:14
15:20
|
(31) (33) |
8:09
23:29
|
(47) (35) |
15:21
38:50
|
(54) (44) |
8:35
47:25
|
(50) (44) |
0:55
48:20
|
(51) (45) |
4:17
52:37
|
(49) (45) |
4:08
56:45
|
(48) (45) |
6:54
1:03:39
|
(50) (44) |
12:47
1:16:26
|
(52) (49) |
1:55
1:18:21
|
(51) (49) |
0:38
1:18:59
|
(52) (49) |
0:14
1:19:13
|
(52)
(49)
|
Щербина Елизавета (2001) IIю БалтийскийБерег - О |
||
|
50 | 01:20:15 (32:06 min/km) | +58:13 |
9:29
9:29
|
(49) (49) |
14:48
24:17
|
(44) (46) |
17:40
41:57
|
(53) (50) |
4:44
46:41
|
(44) (50) |
6:03
52:44
|
(40) (51) |
0:34
53:18
|
(37) (51) |
9:19
1:02:37
|
(53) (53) |
4:24
1:07:01
|
(51) (53) |
7:01
1:14:02
|
(51) (52) |
4:17
1:18:19
|
(35) (51) |
1:15
1:19:34
|
(36) (50) |
0:31
1:20:05
|
(48) (50) |
0:10
1:20:15
|
(25)
(50)
|
Коршунова Даша (2001) Iю Лига Жулебино |
||
|
51 | 01:21:30 (32:36 min/km) | +59:28 |
3:15
3:15
|
(18) (18) |
6:02
9:17
|
(27) (17) |
31:26
40:43
|
(54) (49) |
2:43
43:26
|
(18) (47) |
4:16
47:42
|
(33) (45) |
0:23
48:05
|
(13) (44) |
1:56
50:01
|
(23) (43) |
3:23
53:24
|
(35) (42) |
20:55
1:14:19
|
(54) (53) |
5:17
1:19:36
|
(42) (52) |
1:17
1:20:53
|
(37) (51) |
0:28
1:21:21
|
(33) (51) |
0:09
1:21:30
|
(9)
(51)
|
Полтовец Александра (2001) IIIю Сестрорецк-АС |
||
|
52 | 01:24:01 (33:36 min/km) | +1:01:59 |
14:03
14:03
|
(52) (52) |
8:16
22:19
|
(32) (44) |
6:01
28:20
|
(34) (42) |
15:12
43:32
|
(53) (48) |
8:55
52:27
|
(51) (50) |
0:44
53:11
|
(45) (50) |
4:25
57:36
|
(51) (49) |
3:41
1:01:17
|
(40) (49) |
7:08
1:08:25
|
(52) (48) |
12:59
1:21:24
|
(53) (53) |
1:55
1:23:19
|
(51) (52) |
0:29
1:23:48
|
(39) (52) |
0:13
1:24:01
|
(49)
(52)
|
Беликова Наталья (2001) III Ногинск |
||
|
53 | 01:34:04 (37:38 min/km) | +1:12:02 |
39:33
39:33
|
(54) (54) |
18:34
58:07
|
(48) (54) |
8:06
1:06:13
|
(46) (54) |
4:10
1:10:23
|
(37) (54) |
3:28
1:13:51
|
(27) (54) |
0:48
1:14:39
|
(49) (54) |
2:56
1:17:35
|
(38) (54) |
3:59
1:21:34
|
(44) (54) |
6:16
1:27:50
|
(39) (54) |
3:45
1:31:35
|
(32) (54) |
1:31
1:33:06
|
(44) (53) |
0:41
1:33:47
|
(53) (53) |
0:17
1:34:04
|
(53)
(53)
|
Харченкова Анна (2001) Iю СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТРИ |
||
|
- | - |
5:54
5:54
|
(34) (34) |
29:57
35:51
|
(53) (51) |
7:15
43:06
|
(42) (51) |
4:29
47:35
|
(40) (51) |
6:46
54:21
|
(48) (52) |
0:34
54:55
|
(37) (52) |
3:32
58:27
|
(41) (50) |
4:01
1:02:28
|
(46) (50) |
6:32
1:09:00
|
(45) (50) |
5:21
1:14:21
|
(43) (48) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Смолянинова Анастасия (2001) Фр. ДДЮТ Азимут 360 |