Россия, Пермский край, Горнозаводск
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 34 |
Distance length | 3.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:28:50 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 62) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 52) | leg tot 4 ( 59) | leg tot 5 ( 37) | leg tot 6 ( 38) | leg tot 7 ( 53) | leg tot 8 ( 48) | leg tot 9 ( 46) | leg tot 10 ( 61) | leg tot 11 ( 58) | leg tot 12 ( 44) | leg tot 13 ( 63) | leg tot 14 ( 56) | leg tot 15 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:31:29 (8:04 min/km) | - |
1:33
1:33
|
(1) (1) |
2:44
4:17
|
(1) (1) |
2:20
6:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:50
8:27
|
(2) (1) |
2:36
11:03
|
(1) (1) |
2:33
13:36
|
(6) (1) |
3:28
17:04
|
(20) (1) |
1:42
18:46
|
(1) (1) |
1:42
20:28
|
(9) (1) |
1:28
21:56
|
(5) (1) |
2:09
24:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:54
25:59
|
(12) (1) |
2:05
28:04
|
(13) (2) |
1:39
29:43
|
(3) (1) |
1:19
31:02
|
(17) (1) |
0:27
31:29
|
(7)
(1)
|
Киселева Ксения (2008) I Нижегородская область |
||
|
2 | 00:31:34 (8:06 min/km) | +5 |
1:52
1:52
|
(10) (10) |
2:56
4:48
|
(3) (4) |
2:33
7:21
|
(3) (4) |
1:45
9:06
|
(1) (2) |
2:55
12:01
|
(5) (2) |
3:05
15:06
|
(16) (2) |
2:43
17:49
|
(1) (2) |
1:52
19:41
|
(3) (2) |
1:32
21:13
|
(1) (2) |
1:13
22:26
|
(2) (2) |
2:10
24:36
|
(2) (2) |
1:35
26:11
|
(1) (2) |
1:52
28:03
|
(1) (1) |
1:51
29:54
|
(12) (2) |
1:09
31:03
|
(6) (2) |
0:31
31:34
|
(19)
(2)
|
Елисеева Алена (2009) I Нижегородская область |
||
|
3 | 00:33:22 (8:33 min/km) | +1:53 |
1:50
1:50
|
(7) (7) |
2:52
4:42
|
(2) (2) |
2:35
7:17
|
(4) (2) |
1:59
9:16
|
(5) (3) |
2:50
12:06
|
(2) (3) |
3:04
15:10
|
(15) (3) |
3:08
18:18
|
(7) (3) |
2:13
20:31
|
(9) (3) |
1:40
22:11
|
(5) (3) |
1:18
23:29
|
(3) (3) |
2:23
25:52
|
(3) (3) |
1:48
27:40
|
(2) (3) |
1:55
29:35
|
(2) (3) |
2:00
31:35
|
(18) (3) |
1:19
32:54
|
(17) (3) |
0:28
33:22
|
(10)
(3)
|
Беляева Валерия (2009) I Пермский Край |
||
|
4 | 00:35:48 (9:11 min/km) | +4:19 |
1:43
1:43
|
(2) (2) |
2:59
4:42
|
(4) (2) |
2:35
7:17
|
(4) (2) |
2:21
9:38
|
(25) (4) |
3:00
12:38
|
(6) (4) |
2:56
15:34
|
(9) (4) |
3:06
18:40
|
(3) (4) |
1:59
20:39
|
(5) (4) |
1:39
22:18
|
(2) (4) |
3:27
25:45
|
(23) (4) |
2:30
28:15
|
(5) (4) |
1:59
30:14
|
(15) (4) |
2:04
32:18
|
(12) (4) |
1:54
34:12
|
(14) (4) |
1:06
35:18
|
(4) (4) |
0:30
35:48
|
(16)
(4)
|
Панькова Анна (2009) I Пермский Край |
||
|
5 | 00:37:20 (9:34 min/km) | +5:51 |
2:00
2:00
|
(19) (19) |
3:52
5:52
|
(15) (14) |
2:41
8:33
|
(10) (11) |
2:09
10:42
|
(13) (11) |
3:11
13:53
|
(17) (10) |
2:22
16:15
|
(2) (5) |
3:09
19:24
|
(8) (5) |
2:22
21:46
|
(16) (6) |
2:04
23:50
|
(12) (6) |
3:45
27:35
|
(24) (6) |
2:28
30:03
|
(4) (5) |
1:57
32:00
|
(14) (5) |
2:03
34:03
|
(11) (5) |
1:37
35:40
|
(2) (5) |
1:10
36:50
|
(7) (5) |
0:30
37:20
|
(16)
(5)
|
Сахненко Екатерина (2009) I Челябинская область |
||
|
6 | 00:37:36 (9:38 min/km) | +6:07 |
1:58
1:58
|
(17) (17) |
5:42
7:40
|
(26) (25) |
2:29
10:09
|
(2) (20) |
2:00
12:09
|
(6) (19) |
3:09
15:18
|
(13) (19) |
2:45
18:03
|
(8) (17) |
3:10
21:13
|
(9) (15) |
2:19
23:32
|
(12) (12) |
1:41
25:13
|
(8) (7) |
1:34
26:47
|
(8) (5) |
3:26
30:13
|
(17) (6) |
1:48
32:01
|
(2) (6) |
2:07
34:08
|
(14) (6) |
1:44
35:52
|
(5) (6) |
1:18
37:10
|
(15) (6) |
0:26
37:36
|
(3)
(6)
|
Кузнеченкова Елизавета (2008) I Челябинская область |
||
|
7 | 00:38:24 (9:51 min/km) | +6:55 |
1:45
1:45
|
(5) (5) |
5:39
7:24
|
(25) (24) |
4:14
11:38
|
(26) (24) |
1:51
13:29
|
(3) (21) |
2:53
16:22
|
(4) (21) |
2:10
18:32
|
(1) (18) |
3:03
21:35
|
(2) (16) |
2:39
24:14
|
(22) (13) |
2:13
26:27
|
(13) (8) |
1:41
28:08
|
(16) (7) |
3:06
31:14
|
(13) (7) |
1:49
33:03
|
(4) (7) |
2:02
35:05
|
(9) (7) |
1:34
36:39
|
(1) (7) |
1:23
38:02
|
(19) (7) |
0:22
38:24
|
(1)
(7)
|
Весенко Мария (2009) I Нижегородская область |
||
|
8 | 00:39:55 (10:14 min/km) | +8:26 |
1:55
1:55
|
(14) (14) |
3:47
5:42
|
(14) (12) |
2:36
8:18
|
(6) (9) |
2:17
10:35
|
(22) (9) |
3:06
13:41
|
(10) (9) |
2:59
16:40
|
(10) (10) |
3:10
19:50
|
(9) (8) |
1:56
21:46
|
(4) (6) |
5:40
27:26
|
(27) (9) |
1:33
28:59
|
(7) (8) |
3:35
32:34
|
(22) (8) |
1:54
34:28
|
(12) (8) |
1:59
36:27
|
(7) (8) |
1:49
38:16
|
(11) (8) |
1:10
39:26
|
(7) (8) |
0:29
39:55
|
(13)
(8)
|
Степаненко Анжелика (2008) I Красноярский край |
||
|
9 | 00:40:34 (10:24 min/km) | +9:05 |
1:43
1:43
|
(2) (2) |
4:51
6:34
|
(23) (22) |
2:40
9:14
|
(7) (17) |
2:04
11:18
|
(8) (16) |
2:50
14:08
|
(2) (14) |
2:35
16:43
|
(7) (11) |
3:34
20:17
|
(22) (10) |
6:51
27:08
|
(29) (20) |
1:39
28:47
|
(2) (12) |
1:11
29:58
|
(1) (10) |
3:32
33:30
|
(20) (10) |
1:49
35:19
|
(4) (9) |
2:00
37:19
|
(8) (9) |
1:44
39:03
|
(5) (9) |
1:05
40:08
|
(2) (9) |
0:26
40:34
|
(3)
(9)
|
Чухланцева Галина (2008) I Пермский Край |
||
|
10 | 00:41:09 (10:33 min/km) | +9:40 |
1:52
1:52
|
(10) (10) |
3:31
5:23
|
(10) (9) |
2:55
8:18
|
(16) (9) |
2:22
10:40
|
(26) (10) |
3:21
14:01
|
(24) (12) |
2:29
16:30
|
(5) (8) |
3:11
19:41
|
(11) (6) |
1:48
21:29
|
(2) (5) |
1:39
23:08
|
(2) (5) |
8:17
31:25
|
(30) (13) |
2:30
33:55
|
(5) (11) |
2:00
35:55
|
(17) (11) |
1:56
37:51
|
(3) (11) |
1:39
39:30
|
(3) (10) |
1:14
40:44
|
(11) (10) |
0:25
41:09
|
(2)
(10)
|
Дроздова Алиса (2009) I Свердловская область |
||
|
11 | 00:41:24 (10:37 min/km) | +9:55 |
2:17
2:17
|
(27) (27) |
3:42
5:59
|
(12) (15) |
3:11
9:10
|
(19) (16) |
2:09
11:19
|
(13) (17) |
3:09
14:28
|
(13) (18) |
3:11
17:39
|
(17) (16) |
3:11
20:50
|
(11) (12) |
2:35
23:25
|
(21) (11) |
4:55
28:20
|
(22) (10) |
1:37
29:57
|
(12) (9) |
3:29
33:26
|
(19) (9) |
1:53
35:19
|
(7) (9) |
2:20
37:39
|
(23) (10) |
1:57
39:36
|
(16) (11) |
1:14
40:50
|
(11) (11) |
0:34
41:24
|
(27)
(11)
|
Мирзамухаметова Диана (2009) Iю Пермский Край |
||
|
12 | 00:41:35 (10:40 min/km) | +10:06 |
1:50
1:50
|
(7) (7) |
3:17
5:07
|
(6) (6) |
2:48
7:55
|
(14) (5) |
2:11
10:06
|
(18) (5) |
3:19
13:25
|
(22) (7) |
3:01
16:26
|
(12) (7) |
7:06
23:32
|
(29) (18) |
2:20
25:52
|
(13) (15) |
3:10
29:02
|
(16) (13) |
1:37
30:39
|
(12) (11) |
3:54
34:33
|
(26) (12) |
1:53
36:26
|
(7) (12) |
1:56
38:22
|
(3) (12) |
1:45
40:07
|
(8) (12) |
1:02
41:09
|
(1) (12) |
0:26
41:35
|
(3)
(12)
|
Матвеева Екатерина (2009) I Тюменская область |
||
|
13 | 00:43:26 (11:08 min/km) | +11:57 |
2:00
2:00
|
(19) (19) |
3:13
5:13
|
(5) (7) |
2:42
7:55
|
(11) (5) |
2:11
10:06
|
(18) (5) |
3:11
13:17
|
(17) (5) |
3:03
16:20
|
(13) (6) |
9:00
25:20
|
(31) (22) |
2:21
27:41
|
(15) (22) |
1:50
29:31
|
(11) (14) |
1:45
31:16
|
(17) (12) |
3:35
34:51
|
(22) (13) |
2:14
37:05
|
(19) (13) |
2:11
39:16
|
(19) (13) |
2:02
41:18
|
(21) (13) |
1:40
42:58
|
(28) (13) |
0:28
43:26
|
(10)
(13)
|
Оплетина Ольга (2009) II Свердловская область |
||
|
14 | 00:43:55 (11:16 min/km) | +12:26 |
1:55
1:55
|
(14) (14) |
3:32
5:27
|
(11) (11) |
3:11
8:38
|
(19) (13) |
2:09
10:47
|
(13) (13) |
3:14
14:01
|
(20) (12) |
4:34
18:35
|
(30) (19) |
4:43
23:18
|
(27) (17) |
2:55
26:13
|
(25) (16) |
3:41
29:54
|
(18) (16) |
2:34
32:28
|
(21) (14) |
2:35
35:03
|
(8) (14) |
2:26
37:29
|
(21) (14) |
2:08
39:37
|
(15) (14) |
2:10
41:47
|
(25) (14) |
1:37
43:24
|
(27) (14) |
0:31
43:55
|
(19)
(14)
|
Рогожина Полина (2008) I Нижегородская область |
||
|
15 | 00:44:21 (11:22 min/km) | +12:52 |
2:20
2:20
|
(28) (28) |
4:49
7:09
|
(22) (23) |
4:06
11:15
|
(25) (22) |
2:50
14:05
|
(30) (23) |
3:33
17:38
|
(26) (23) |
3:12
20:50
|
(19) (21) |
3:24
24:14
|
(19) (19) |
2:46
27:00
|
(23) (18) |
4:02
31:02
|
(19) (18) |
1:34
32:36
|
(8) (16) |
3:54
36:30
|
(26) (16) |
1:53
38:23
|
(7) (15) |
2:08
40:31
|
(15) (15) |
2:00
42:31
|
(18) (15) |
1:15
43:46
|
(13) (15) |
0:35
44:21
|
(29)
(15)
|
Козлова Ксения (2010) Iю Нижегородская область |
||
|
16 | 00:45:07 (11:34 min/km) | +13:38 |
1:54
1:54
|
(13) (13) |
3:22
5:16
|
(9) (8) |
3:58
9:14
|
(24) (17) |
2:07
11:21
|
(12) (18) |
3:05
14:26
|
(8) (17) |
3:12
17:38
|
(19) (15) |
3:31
21:09
|
(21) (13) |
4:31
25:40
|
(26) (14) |
5:11
30:51
|
(23) (17) |
1:39
32:30
|
(15) (15) |
3:18
35:48
|
(15) (15) |
2:55
38:43
|
(28) (16) |
2:42
41:25
|
(27) (16) |
1:51
43:16
|
(12) (16) |
1:25
44:41
|
(20) (16) |
0:26
45:07
|
(3)
(16)
|
Парбузина Ирина (2009) I Свердловская область |
||
|
17 | 00:45:59 (11:47 min/km) | +14:30 |
2:02
2:02
|
(21) (21) |
3:44
5:46
|
(13) (13) |
2:47
8:33
|
(13) (11) |
2:10
10:43
|
(17) (12) |
3:17
14:00
|
(21) (11) |
10:56
24:56
|
(31) (26) |
3:23
28:19
|
(17) (25) |
2:16
30:35
|
(11) (24) |
3:25
34:00
|
(17) (24) |
2:03
36:03
|
(19) (20) |
2:32
38:35
|
(7) (19) |
1:59
40:34
|
(15) (19) |
2:02
42:36
|
(9) (19) |
1:45
44:21
|
(8) (18) |
1:10
45:31
|
(7) (17) |
0:28
45:59
|
(10)
(17)
|
Жихарева Софья (2008) I Республика Татарстан |
||
|
18 | 00:46:07 (11:49 min/km) | +14:38 |
2:11
2:11
|
(26) (26) |
3:57
6:08
|
(16) (19) |
5:26
11:34
|
(29) (23) |
2:13
13:47
|
(21) (22) |
3:45
17:32
|
(28) (22) |
3:27
20:59
|
(22) (22) |
3:40
24:39
|
(24) (21) |
2:52
27:31
|
(24) (21) |
4:11
31:42
|
(20) (19) |
1:49
33:31
|
(18) (17) |
3:17
36:48
|
(14) (17) |
2:37
39:25
|
(22) (17) |
2:34
41:59
|
(26) (17) |
2:11
44:10
|
(26) (17) |
1:30
45:40
|
(22) (18) |
0:27
46:07
|
(7)
(18)
|
Елисеева Анастасия (2009) II Пермский Край |
||
|
19 | 00:48:10 (12:21 min/km) | +16:41 |
2:26
2:26
|
(30) (30) |
5:34
8:00
|
(24) (26) |
3:39
11:39
|
(23) (25) |
2:40
14:19
|
(28) (24) |
3:37
17:56
|
(27) (24) |
3:58
21:54
|
(27) (24) |
4:24
26:18
|
(26) (24) |
2:22
28:40
|
(16) (23) |
3:02
31:42
|
(15) (19) |
3:21
35:03
|
(22) (19) |
3:39
38:42
|
(24) (20) |
2:37
41:19
|
(22) (20) |
2:29
43:48
|
(25) (20) |
2:15
46:03
|
(27) (20) |
1:35
47:38
|
(26) (19) |
0:32
48:10
|
(24)
(19)
|
Белкина Полина (2009) III Тюменская область |
||
|
20 | 00:48:25 (12:25 min/km) | +16:56 |
1:58
1:58
|
(17) (17) |
4:03
6:01
|
(17) (17) |
6:30
12:31
|
(30) (26) |
2:43
15:14
|
(29) (26) |
3:07
18:21
|
(12) (25) |
3:00
21:21
|
(11) (23) |
3:13
24:34
|
(14) (20) |
2:22
26:56
|
(16) (17) |
5:19
32:15
|
(24) (21) |
1:37
33:52
|
(12) (18) |
3:33
37:25
|
(21) (18) |
2:47
40:12
|
(25) (18) |
2:18
42:30
|
(21) (18) |
2:04
44:34
|
(22) (19) |
3:22
47:56
|
(31) (20) |
0:29
48:25
|
(13)
(20)
|
Терентьева Валерия (2009) I Нижегородская область |
||
|
21 | 00:48:37 (12:28 min/km) | +17:08 |
1:44
1:44
|
(4) (4) |
3:21
5:05
|
(7) (5) |
2:57
8:02
|
(17) (7) |
2:17
10:19
|
(22) (8) |
3:09
13:28
|
(13) (8) |
3:11
16:39
|
(17) (9) |
3:07
19:46
|
(5) (7) |
7:19
27:05
|
(30) (19) |
5:24
32:29
|
(25) (22) |
5:41
38:10
|
(26) (24) |
2:35
40:45
|
(8) (22) |
2:03
42:48
|
(18) (21) |
2:08
44:56
|
(15) (21) |
2:01
46:57
|
(20) (21) |
1:10
48:07
|
(7) (21) |
0:30
48:37
|
(16)
(21)
|
Моргачева Валентина (2008) I Челябинская область |
||
|
22 | 00:49:29 (12:41 min/km) | +18:00 |
2:10
2:10
|
(25) (25) |
4:09
6:19
|
(20) (21) |
4:16
10:35
|
(27) (21) |
8:08
18:43
|
(31) (27) |
3:32
22:15
|
(25) (27) |
3:54
26:09
|
(26) (27) |
6:06
32:15
|
(28) (27) |
2:20
34:35
|
(13) (27) |
1:49
36:24
|
(10) (25) |
1:29
37:53
|
(6) (23) |
3:23
41:16
|
(16) (24) |
1:51
43:07
|
(6) (22) |
2:10
45:17
|
(18) (22) |
1:56
47:13
|
(15) (22) |
1:40
48:53
|
(28) (22) |
0:36
49:29
|
(31)
(22)
|
Кочерова Арина (2010) II Челябинская область |
||
|
23 | 00:49:59 (12:49 min/km) | +18:30 |
2:03
2:03
|
(23) (23) |
3:21
5:24
|
(7) (10) |
2:40
8:04
|
(7) (8) |
2:06
10:10
|
(11) (7) |
3:09
13:19
|
(13) (6) |
3:27
16:46
|
(22) (12) |
3:23
20:09
|
(17) (9) |
2:08
22:17
|
(8) (8) |
6:12
28:29
|
(28) (11) |
9:09
37:38
|
(31) (22) |
3:27
41:05
|
(18) (23) |
2:44
43:49
|
(24) (23) |
2:18
46:07
|
(21) (23) |
2:05
48:12
|
(24) (23) |
1:16
49:28
|
(14) (23) |
0:31
49:59
|
(19)
(23)
|
Белослудцева Виктория (2010) II Пермский Край |
||
|
24 | 00:52:33 (13:28 min/km) | +21:04 |
2:02
2:02
|
(21) (21) |
4:15
6:17
|
(21) (20) |
2:48
9:05
|
(14) (15) |
2:09
11:14
|
(13) (15) |
3:05
14:19
|
(8) (15) |
3:17
17:36
|
(21) (14) |
3:36
21:12
|
(23) (14) |
2:06
23:18
|
(7) (10) |
6:14
29:32
|
(29) (15) |
7:00
36:32
|
(28) (21) |
2:59
39:31
|
(12) (21) |
4:24
43:55
|
(30) (24) |
3:50
47:45
|
(31) (24) |
2:44
50:29
|
(28) (24) |
1:32
52:01
|
(25) (24) |
0:32
52:33
|
(24)
(24)
|
Музафарова Алиса (2010) III Свердловская область |
||
|
25 | 00:52:47 (13:32 min/km) | +21:18 |
1:52
1:52
|
(10) (10) |
4:07
5:59
|
(19) (15) |
2:57
8:56
|
(17) (14) |
2:05
11:01
|
(10) (14) |
3:19
14:20
|
(22) (16) |
3:03
17:23
|
(13) (13) |
3:13
20:36
|
(14) (11) |
2:23
22:59
|
(19) (9) |
10:24
33:23
|
(30) (23) |
6:55
40:18
|
(27) (25) |
3:45
44:03
|
(25) (25) |
2:19
46:22
|
(20) (25) |
2:24
48:46
|
(24) (25) |
2:04
50:50
|
(22) (25) |
1:28
52:18
|
(21) (25) |
0:29
52:47
|
(13)
(25)
|
Кинева Анастасия (2010) Iю Пермский Край |
||
|
26 | 00:54:00 (13:51 min/km) | +22:31 |
1:51
1:51
|
(9) (9) |
17:29
19:20
|
(30) (30) |
2:43
22:03
|
(12) (29) |
2:03
24:06
|
(7) (29) |
3:11
27:17
|
(17) (28) |
4:04
31:21
|
(28) (29) |
3:11
34:32
|
(11) (28) |
2:01
36:33
|
(6) (28) |
4:34
41:07
|
(21) (28) |
1:26
42:33
|
(4) (27) |
2:39
45:12
|
(10) (26) |
2:50
48:02
|
(27) (26) |
2:12
50:14
|
(20) (26) |
1:57
52:11
|
(16) (26) |
1:18
53:29
|
(15) (26) |
0:31
54:00
|
(19)
(26)
|
Ваганова Софья (2008) I Нижегородская область |
||
|
27 | 00:54:44 (14:02 min/km) | +23:15 |
2:21
2:21
|
(29) (29) |
7:09
9:30
|
(28) (28) |
14:56
24:26
|
(31) (30) |
2:04
26:30
|
(8) (30) |
3:03
29:33
|
(7) (30) |
2:24
31:57
|
(4) (30) |
3:06
35:03
|
(3) (29) |
5:18
40:21
|
(27) (30) |
1:40
42:01
|
(5) (29) |
1:34
43:35
|
(8) (28) |
3:54
47:29
|
(26) (28) |
1:53
49:22
|
(7) (28) |
1:58
51:20
|
(5) (28) |
1:46
53:06
|
(10) (27) |
1:07
54:13
|
(5) (27) |
0:31
54:44
|
(19)
(27)
|
Усольцева Диана (2007) Iю Ленинградская область |
||
|
28 | 00:56:34 (14:30 min/km) | +25:05 |
1:46
1:46
|
(6) (6) |
22:03
23:49
|
(31) (31) |
2:40
26:29
|
(7) (31) |
1:56
28:25
|
(4) (31) |
3:06
31:31
|
(10) (31) |
2:23
33:54
|
(3) (31) |
3:07
37:01
|
(5) (31) |
5:18
42:19
|
(27) (31) |
1:40
43:59
|
(5) (30) |
1:34
45:33
|
(8) (29) |
3:54
49:27
|
(26) (29) |
1:53
51:20
|
(7) (29) |
1:58
53:18
|
(5) (29) |
1:44
55:02
|
(5) (28) |
1:05
56:07
|
(2) (28) |
0:27
56:34
|
(7)
(28)
|
Гордеева Василиса (2008) I Нижегородская область |
||
|
29 | 00:58:59 (15:07 min/km) | +27:30 |
2:09
2:09
|
(24) (24) |
7:00
9:09
|
(27) (27) |
3:38
12:47
|
(22) (27) |
2:18
15:05
|
(24) (25) |
3:47
18:52
|
(29) (26) |
3:34
22:26
|
(24) (25) |
3:22
25:48
|
(16) (23) |
7:22
33:10
|
(31) (26) |
5:31
38:41
|
(26) (26) |
2:06
40:47
|
(20) (26) |
4:33
45:20
|
(30) (27) |
2:48
48:08
|
(26) (27) |
2:55
51:03
|
(29) (27) |
4:08
55:11
|
(31) (29) |
3:13
58:24
|
(30) (29) |
0:35
58:59
|
(29)
(29)
|
Иваненко Александра (2008) I Челябинская область |
||
|
30 | 01:03:33 (16:18 min/km) | +32:04 |
2:26
2:26
|
(30) (30) |
13:20
15:46
|
(29) (29) |
4:20
20:06
|
(28) (28) |
2:12
22:18
|
(20) (28) |
5:03
27:21
|
(31) (29) |
3:43
31:04
|
(25) (28) |
3:59
35:03
|
(25) (29) |
2:25
37:28
|
(20) (29) |
2:52
40:20
|
(14) (27) |
7:17
47:37
|
(29) (30) |
2:55
50:32
|
(11) (30) |
4:25
54:57
|
(31) (30) |
3:49
58:46
|
(30) (30) |
2:44
1:01:30
|
(28) (30) |
1:31
1:03:01
|
(23) (30) |
0:32
1:03:33
|
(24)
(30)
|
Баева Мария (2010) Iю Свердловская область |
||
|
31 | 01:15:09 (19:16 min/km) | +43:40 |
1:57
1:57
|
(16) (16) |
4:05
6:02
|
(18) (18) |
3:37
9:39
|
(21) (19) |
2:37
12:16
|
(27) (20) |
3:53
16:09
|
(30) (20) |
4:26
20:35
|
(29) (20) |
8:04
28:39
|
(30) (26) |
2:15
30:54
|
(10) (25) |
22:44
53:38
|
(31) (31) |
3:51
57:29
|
(25) (31) |
5:05
1:02:34
|
(31) (31) |
4:02
1:06:36
|
(29) (31) |
2:48
1:09:24
|
(28) (31) |
3:40
1:13:04
|
(30) (31) |
1:31
1:14:35
|
(23) (31) |
0:34
1:15:09
|
(27)
(31)
|
Шелахаева Майя (2010) III Челябинская область |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лосева Екатерина (2010) III Нижегородская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гаврилова Анастасия (2010) I Челябинская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Матвеева Анна (2010) Iю Тюменская область |