Россия, Еланда,
Group
Ж55
Group
Ж55
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСОРА
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 5 |
Distance length | 5.600 m |
Virtually best result | 01:04:59 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 34) | leg tot 2 ( 40) | leg tot 3 ( 44) | leg tot 4 ( 46) | leg tot 5 ( 52) | leg tot 6 ( 41) | leg tot 7 ( 60) | leg tot 8 ( 62) | leg tot 9 ( 63) | leg tot 10 ( 31) | leg tot 11 ( 70) | leg tot 12 ( 72) | leg tot 13 ( 74) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 01:09:53 (12:29 min/km) | - |
4:19
4:19
|
(3) (3) |
10:26
14:45
|
(3) (3) |
7:23
22:08
|
(1) (3) |
3:49
25:57
|
(1) (2) |
3:19
29:16
|
(1) (1) |
8:30
37:46
|
(1) (1) |
7:25
45:11
|
(1) (1) |
8:38
53:49
|
(1) (1) |
1:28
55:17
|
(3) (1) |
2:04
57:21
|
(1) (1) |
4:54
1:02:15
|
(3) (1) |
1:49
1:04:04
|
(3) (1) |
3:30
1:07:34
|
(3) (1) |
1:31
1:09:05
|
(1) (1) |
0:48
1:09:53
|
(1)
(1)
|
Чумова Надежда (1962) б/р Новосибирская область |
||
|
2 | 01:14:18 (13:16 min/km) | +4:25 |
3:14
3:14
|
(1) (1) |
8:24
11:38
|
(1) (1) |
8:26
20:04
|
(2) (1) |
5:50
25:54
|
(3) (1) |
4:28
30:22
|
(2) (2) |
9:18
39:40
|
(3) (2) |
10:08
49:48
|
(3) (2) |
9:32
59:20
|
(3) (2) |
1:14
1:00:34
|
(1) (2) |
2:32
1:03:06
|
(3) (2) |
4:02
1:07:08
|
(1) (2) |
1:42
1:08:50
|
(2) (2) |
3:00
1:11:50
|
(1) (2) |
1:34
1:13:24
|
(2) (2) |
0:54
1:14:18
|
(2)
(2)
|
Белоусова Вера (1963) МС Томская область |
||
|
3 | 01:15:51 (13:33 min/km) | +5:58 |
3:28
3:28
|
(2) (2) |
8:49
12:17
|
(2) (2) |
8:46
21:03
|
(3) (2) |
5:32
26:35
|
(2) (3) |
5:07
31:42
|
(3) (3) |
9:04
40:46
|
(2) (3) |
9:53
50:39
|
(2) (3) |
9:22
1:00:01
|
(2) (3) |
1:42
1:01:43
|
(4) (3) |
2:30
1:04:13
|
(2) (3) |
4:07
1:08:20
|
(2) (3) |
1:38
1:09:58
|
(1) (3) |
3:07
1:13:05
|
(2) (3) |
1:48
1:14:53
|
(3) (3) |
0:58
1:15:51
|
(3)
(3)
|
Мицура Елена (1961) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
4 | 01:41:01 (18:02 min/km) | +31:08 |
4:47
4:47
|
(4) (4) |
10:40
15:27
|
(4) (4) |
9:15
24:42
|
(4) (4) |
7:06
31:48
|
(4) (4) |
5:11
36:59
|
(4) (4) |
13:07
50:06
|
(4) (4) |
20:33
1:10:39
|
(4) (4) |
10:20
1:20:59
|
(4) (4) |
1:18
1:22:17
|
(2) (4) |
2:58
1:25:15
|
(4) (4) |
5:21
1:30:36
|
(4) (4) |
1:54
1:32:30
|
(4) (4) |
4:46
1:37:16
|
(4) (4) |
2:24
1:39:40
|
(4) (4) |
1:21
1:41:01
|
(4)
(4)
|
Корнилова Людмила (1959) б/р Кемеровская область |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гатаулина Светлана (1959) КМС Омская область |