РФ, Ивановская область, Кинешма
Group
МБ
Group
МБ
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Ивановской области
Controls | 21 |
Athletes | 8 |
Distance length | 3.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:23:05 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 39) | leg tot 10 ( 40) | leg tot 11 ( 41) | leg tot 12 ( 42) | leg tot 13 ( 43) | leg tot 14 ( 44) | leg tot 15 ( 45) | leg tot 16 ( 46) | leg tot 17 ( 47) | leg tot 18 ( 48) | leg tot 19 ( 49) | leg tot 20 ( 50) | leg tot 21 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:24:32 (7:01 min/km) | - |
0:45
0:45
|
(2) (2) |
1:08
1:53
|
(1) (1) |
0:59
2:52
|
(2) (1) |
0:42
3:34
|
(2) (1) |
1:11
4:45
|
(1) (1) |
1:00
5:45
|
(2) (1) |
0:42
6:27
|
(3) (1) |
2:47
9:14
|
(1) (1) |
1:38
10:52
|
(4) (1) |
1:50
12:42
|
(5) (1) |
0:40
13:22
|
(3) (1) |
1:13
14:35
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
15:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:01
16:38
|
(1) (1) |
0:48
17:26
|
(1) (1) |
1:18
18:44
|
(2) (1) |
0:57
19:41
|
(1) (1) |
0:46
20:27
|
(3) (1) |
1:55
22:22
|
(4) (1) |
1:21
23:43
|
(4) (1) |
0:37
24:20
|
(3) (1) |
0:12
24:32
|
(2)
(1)
|
Кутин Денис (1997) КМС СШОР 3, Лапочкина |
||
|
2 | 00:25:04 (7:10 min/km) | +32 |
1:05
1:05
|
(7) (7) |
1:23
2:28
|
(4) (5) |
0:58
3:26
|
(1) (4) |
0:44
4:10
|
(4) (4) |
1:16
5:26
|
(3) (3) |
1:00
6:26
|
(2) (3) |
0:41
7:07
|
(2) (3) |
3:17
10:24
|
(5) (3) |
1:24
11:48
|
(1) (3) |
1:44
13:32
|
(2) (3) |
0:38
14:10
|
(1) (3) |
1:20
15:30
|
(3) (3) |
1:02
16:32
|
(1) (3) |
1:03
17:35
|
(2) (3) |
0:52
18:27
|
(3) (3) |
1:26
19:53
|
(3) (2) |
1:03
20:56
|
(3) (2) |
0:46
21:42
|
(3) (2) |
1:28
23:10
|
(1) (2) |
1:05
24:15
|
(1) (2) |
0:38
24:53
|
(4) (2) |
0:11
25:04
|
(1)
(2)
|
Панов Сергей (1985) МС Кинешемский р-н, лично |
||
|
3 | 00:26:43 (7:38 min/km) | +2:11 |
0:44
0:44
|
(1) (1) |
2:06
2:50
|
(7) (7) |
0:59
3:49
|
(2) (6) |
0:42
4:31
|
(2) (6) |
1:12
5:43
|
(2) (5) |
0:57
6:40
|
(1) (4) |
0:40
7:20
|
(1) (4) |
3:06
10:26
|
(3) (4) |
1:27
11:53
|
(2) (4) |
1:44
13:37
|
(2) (4) |
0:38
14:15
|
(1) (4) |
1:15
15:30
|
(2) (3) |
1:10
16:40
|
(4) (4) |
2:08
18:48
|
(8) (4) |
0:48
19:36
|
(1) (4) |
1:16
20:52
|
(1) (3) |
1:03
21:55
|
(3) (3) |
0:41
22:36
|
(1) (3) |
1:53
24:29
|
(3) (3) |
1:26
25:55
|
(6) (3) |
0:35
26:30
|
(1) (3) |
0:13
26:43
|
(4)
(3)
|
Дубов Дмитрий (1987) МС Orienteering TEAM 37 |
||
|
4 | 00:28:30 (8:09 min/km) | +3:58 |
0:56
0:56
|
(5) (5) |
1:20
2:16
|
(3) (3) |
1:04
3:20
|
(4) (3) |
0:41
4:01
|
(1) (2) |
1:17
5:18
|
(4) (2) |
1:00
6:18
|
(2) (2) |
0:45
7:03
|
(4) (2) |
2:49
9:52
|
(2) (2) |
1:31
11:23
|
(3) (2) |
1:40
13:03
|
(1) (2) |
0:40
13:43
|
(3) (2) |
1:24
15:07
|
(4) (2) |
1:03
16:10
|
(3) (2) |
1:04
17:14
|
(3) (2) |
0:56
18:10
|
(4) (2) |
3:50
22:00
|
(8) (4) |
0:57
22:57
|
(1) (4) |
0:44
23:41
|
(2) (4) |
2:22
26:03
|
(6) (4) |
1:38
27:41
|
(8) (4) |
0:36
28:17
|
(2) (4) |
0:13
28:30
|
(4)
(4)
|
Лебедев Михаил (1988) I г. Вичуга |
||
|
5 | 00:28:39 (8:11 min/km) | +4:07 |
0:48
0:48
|
(3) (3) |
1:19
2:07
|
(2) (2) |
1:08
3:15
|
(5) (2) |
0:46
4:01
|
(5) (2) |
1:30
5:31
|
(6) (4) |
1:14
6:45
|
(6) (5) |
0:49
7:34
|
(5) (5) |
3:18
10:52
|
(6) (5) |
1:42
12:34
|
(6) (5) |
2:06
14:40
|
(8) (5) |
0:53
15:33
|
(7) (5) |
1:34
17:07
|
(7) (5) |
1:13
18:20
|
(5) (5) |
1:11
19:31
|
(4) (5) |
1:00
20:31
|
(5) (5) |
1:48
22:19
|
(4) (5) |
1:11
23:30
|
(5) (5) |
1:04
24:34
|
(5) (5) |
1:45
26:19
|
(2) (5) |
1:24
27:43
|
(5) (5) |
0:44
28:27
|
(7) (5) |
0:12
28:39
|
(2)
(5)
|
Зайцев Александр (1999) I СШОР №3 (Шалин) |
||
|
6 | 00:30:12 (8:38 min/km) | +5:40 |
0:49
0:49
|
(4) (4) |
1:28
2:17
|
(5) (4) |
1:12
3:29
|
(6) (5) |
1:00
4:29
|
(7) (5) |
1:25
5:54
|
(5) (6) |
1:10
7:04
|
(5) (6) |
0:52
7:56
|
(6) (6) |
3:12
11:08
|
(4) (6) |
1:40
12:48
|
(5) (6) |
2:04
14:52
|
(7) (6) |
0:46
15:38
|
(5) (6) |
1:32
17:10
|
(5) (6) |
1:20
18:30
|
(7) (6) |
1:16
19:46
|
(6) (6) |
1:09
20:55
|
(6) (6) |
2:01
22:56
|
(5) (6) |
1:17
24:13
|
(6) (6) |
1:04
25:17
|
(5) (6) |
2:40
27:57
|
(7) (6) |
1:20
29:17
|
(2) (6) |
0:42
29:59
|
(5) (6) |
0:13
30:12
|
(4)
(6)
|
Лисицын Дмитрий (2002) КМС ИГЭУ |
||
|
7 | 00:32:23 (9:15 min/km) | +7:51 |
0:56
0:56
|
(5) (5) |
1:35
2:31
|
(6) (6) |
1:21
3:52
|
(8) (7) |
0:56
4:48
|
(6) (7) |
1:36
6:24
|
(7) (7) |
1:24
7:48
|
(8) (7) |
0:56
8:44
|
(8) (7) |
4:29
13:13
|
(8) (7) |
1:45
14:58
|
(7) (7) |
1:59
16:57
|
(6) (7) |
0:46
17:43
|
(5) (7) |
1:33
19:16
|
(6) (7) |
1:17
20:33
|
(6) (7) |
1:15
21:48
|
(5) (7) |
1:09
22:57
|
(6) (7) |
2:03
25:00
|
(6) (7) |
1:17
26:17
|
(6) (7) |
1:04
27:21
|
(5) (7) |
2:41
30:02
|
(8) (7) |
1:20
31:22
|
(2) (7) |
0:45
32:07
|
(8) (7) |
0:16
32:23
|
(8)
(7)
|
Блинов Даниил (2002) I СШОР 3, Лапочкина |
||
|
8 | 00:38:45 (11:04 min/km) | +14:13 |
1:06
1:06
|
(8) (8) |
3:14
4:20
|
(8) (8) |
1:15
5:35
|
(7) (8) |
1:05
6:40
|
(8) (8) |
1:49
8:29
|
(8) (8) |
1:20
9:49
|
(7) (8) |
0:55
10:44
|
(7) (8) |
3:23
14:07
|
(7) (8) |
1:45
15:52
|
(7) (8) |
1:48
17:40
|
(4) (8) |
3:56
21:36
|
(8) (8) |
2:06
23:42
|
(8) (8) |
1:34
25:16
|
(8) (8) |
1:23
26:39
|
(7) (8) |
1:15
27:54
|
(8) (8) |
3:11
31:05
|
(7) (8) |
2:05
33:10
|
(8) (8) |
1:05
34:15
|
(8) (8) |
2:03
36:18
|
(5) (8) |
1:29
37:47
|
(7) (8) |
0:43
38:30
|
(6) (8) |
0:15
38:45
|
(7)
(8)
|
Зайцев Сергей (1969) б/р СШОР №3 (Шалин) |