Россия, Калиниградская область, п. Горбатовка, п. Отрадное
Group
Ж16
Group
Ж16
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Калининградская федерация ориентирования
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 12 |
Distance length | 3.700 m |
Climb | 150 |
Virtually best result | 00:30:14 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 61) | leg tot 2 ( 60) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 63) | leg tot 5 ( 59) | leg tot 6 ( 38) | leg tot 7 ( 46) | leg tot 8 ( 53) | leg tot 9 ( 54) | leg tot 10 ( 62) | leg tot 11 ( 56) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:33:23 (9:01 min/km) | - |
1:24
1:24
|
(1) (1) |
2:40
4:04
|
(3) (1) |
4:59
9:03
|
(2) (2) |
3:15
12:18
|
(1) (1) |
2:17
14:35
|
(1) (1) |
1:40
16:15
|
(1) (1) |
4:52
21:07
|
(6) (1) |
5:08
26:15
|
(3) (2) |
2:10
28:25
|
(1) (1) |
2:00
30:25
|
(1) (1) |
1:26
31:51
|
(1) (1) |
0:57
32:48
|
(1) (1) |
0:35
33:23
|
(1)
(1)
|
Здебловская Юлия (2008) I СДЮШОР №2NORD WEST |
||
|
2 | 00:35:59 (9:44 min/km) | +2:36 |
2:02
2:02
|
(4) (4) |
2:36
4:38
|
(2) (3) |
4:19
8:57
|
(1) (1) |
3:34
12:31
|
(2) (2) |
2:18
14:49
|
(2) (2) |
2:36
17:25
|
(4) (2) |
3:47
21:12
|
(3) (2) |
4:52
26:04
|
(2) (1) |
3:30
29:34
|
(3) (2) |
2:58
32:32
|
(5) (2) |
1:41
34:13
|
(3) (2) |
1:07
35:20
|
(3) (2) |
0:39
35:59
|
(3)
(2)
|
Санникова Полина (2007) КМС ОДЮСШ Юрченко |
||
|
3 | 00:38:13 (10:20 min/km) | +4:50 |
2:11
2:11
|
(6) (6) |
2:15
4:26
|
(1) (2) |
5:38
10:04
|
(3) (3) |
4:09
14:13
|
(6) (3) |
4:27
18:40
|
(10) (4) |
1:54
20:34
|
(2) (3) |
3:33
24:07
|
(2) (3) |
5:11
29:18
|
(4) (3) |
3:26
32:44
|
(2) (3) |
2:07
34:51
|
(2) (3) |
1:39
36:30
|
(2) (3) |
1:03
37:33
|
(2) (3) |
0:40
38:13
|
(5)
(3)
|
Белотелова Екатерина (2008) I СК Фотон |
||
|
4 | 00:41:19 (11:10 min/km) | +7:56 |
1:55
1:55
|
(2) (2) |
2:57
4:52
|
(4) (4) |
5:55
10:47
|
(4) (4) |
3:35
14:22
|
(4) (4) |
3:28
17:50
|
(6) (3) |
3:17
21:07
|
(6) (4) |
4:48
25:55
|
(5) (4) |
4:27
30:22
|
(1) (4) |
3:43
34:05
|
(4) (4) |
2:56
37:01
|
(4) (4) |
2:13
39:14
|
(5) (4) |
1:23
40:37
|
(6) (4) |
0:42
41:19
|
(6)
(4)
|
Белоусова Александра (2007) I СШОР г.Светлый |
||
|
5 | 00:47:17 (12:47 min/km) | +13:54 |
2:25
2:25
|
(8) (8) |
5:33
7:58
|
(7) (7) |
6:42
14:40
|
(7) (6) |
4:08
18:48
|
(5) (5) |
2:39
21:27
|
(3) (5) |
2:19
23:46
|
(3) (5) |
3:29
27:15
|
(1) (5) |
5:50
33:05
|
(5) (5) |
6:32
39:37
|
(9) (5) |
2:35
42:12
|
(3) (5) |
2:27
44:39
|
(6) (5) |
1:52
46:31
|
(11) (5) |
0:46
47:17
|
(7)
(5)
|
Нестерова Анна (2008) I СК Фотон |
||
|
6 | 00:51:11 (13:50 min/km) | +17:48 |
1:56
1:56
|
(3) (3) |
3:28
5:24
|
(6) (5) |
10:25
15:49
|
(9) (7) |
4:10
19:59
|
(7) (6) |
2:54
22:53
|
(4) (6) |
3:38
26:31
|
(9) (6) |
4:25
30:56
|
(4) (6) |
9:15
40:11
|
(11) (6) |
3:46
43:57
|
(5) (6) |
3:02
46:59
|
(6) (6) |
2:08
49:07
|
(4) (6) |
1:17
50:24
|
(4) (6) |
0:47
51:11
|
(8)
(6)
|
Медведева Анна (2007) I Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
7 | 00:57:19 (15:29 min/km) | +23:56 |
2:38
2:38
|
(9) (9) |
3:16
5:54
|
(5) (6) |
6:13
12:07
|
(5) (5) |
12:56
25:03
|
(11) (9) |
3:31
28:34
|
(7) (8) |
3:12
31:46
|
(5) (7) |
5:50
37:36
|
(8) (7) |
6:25
44:01
|
(6) (7) |
4:37
48:38
|
(7) (7) |
3:37
52:15
|
(7) (7) |
2:46
55:01
|
(9) (7) |
1:26
56:27
|
(7) (7) |
0:52
57:19
|
(11)
(7)
|
Зенченко Екатерина (2007) II СШОР г.Светлый |
||
|
8 | 01:04:37 (17:28 min/km) | +31:14 |
2:03
2:03
|
(5) (5) |
9:16
11:19
|
(9) (9) |
12:10
23:29
|
(10) (10) |
6:41
30:10
|
(9) (10) |
3:13
33:23
|
(5) (9) |
3:51
37:14
|
(10) (9) |
5:50
43:04
|
(8) (9) |
7:57
51:01
|
(9) (9) |
4:47
55:48
|
(8) (8) |
4:22
1:00:10
|
(9) (8) |
2:28
1:02:38
|
(7) (8) |
1:20
1:03:58
|
(5) (8) |
0:39
1:04:37
|
(3)
(8)
|
Карпова Анастасия (2007) III ТСК Туристика |
||
|
9 | 01:13:32 (19:52 min/km) | +40:09 |
3:18
3:18
|
(11) (11) |
9:41
12:59
|
(10) (11) |
6:45
19:44
|
(8) (9) |
5:13
24:57
|
(8) (8) |
11:45
36:42
|
(11) (10) |
3:30
40:12
|
(8) (10) |
5:43
45:55
|
(7) (10) |
8:30
54:25
|
(10) (11) |
9:34
1:03:59
|
(10) (11) |
4:05
1:08:04
|
(8) (9) |
3:22
1:11:26
|
(11) (9) |
1:28
1:12:54
|
(8) (9) |
0:38
1:13:32
|
(2)
(9)
|
Гуменюк Ангелина (2007) III ТСК Туристика |
||
|
10 | 01:14:23 (20:06 min/km) | +41:00 |
2:12
2:12
|
(7) (7) |
8:05
10:17
|
(8) (8) |
6:35
16:52
|
(6) (8) |
3:34
20:26
|
(2) (7) |
3:41
24:07
|
(8) (7) |
8:53
33:00
|
(11) (8) |
7:27
40:27
|
(11) (8) |
6:53
47:20
|
(7) (8) |
15:43
1:03:03
|
(11) (10) |
5:45
1:08:48
|
(10) (10) |
3:04
1:11:52
|
(10) (10) |
1:43
1:13:35
|
(10) (10) |
0:48
1:14:23
|
(9)
(10)
|
Ушакова Анастасия (2007) III Тропинка ДЮЦ на Мол |
||
|
11 | 01:14:42 (20:11 min/km) | +41:19 |
2:39
2:39
|
(10) (10) |
9:47
12:26
|
(11) (10) |
13:54
26:20
|
(11) (11) |
6:52
33:12
|
(10) (11) |
3:45
36:57
|
(9) (11) |
3:23
40:20
|
(7) (11) |
5:50
46:10
|
(8) (11) |
7:06
53:16
|
(8) (10) |
4:15
57:31
|
(6) (9) |
12:19
1:09:50
|
(11) (11) |
2:33
1:12:23
|
(8) (11) |
1:28
1:13:51
|
(8) (11) |
0:51
1:14:42
|
(10)
(11)
|
Данильченко Юлия (2007) III МБОУ СШ №2 гор. Гв |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Коробкина Екатерина (2007) III МБОУ СШ №2 гор. Гв |