Россия, Ставропольский край, Пятигорск
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 152 |
Distance length | 3.100 m |
Climb | 150 |
Virtually best result | 00:22:37 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 55) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 64) | leg tot 4 ( 56) | leg tot 5 ( 38) | leg tot 6 ( 72) | leg tot 7 ( 46) | leg tot 8 ( 39) | leg tot 9 ( 62) | leg tot 10 ( 53) | leg tot 11 ( 59) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:27:34 (8:54 min/km) | - |
1:12
1:12
|
(19) (19) |
1:02
2:14
|
(6) (13) |
3:48
6:02
|
(4) (6) |
4:20
10:22
|
(116) (44) |
3:46
14:08
|
(5) (16) |
0:47
14:55
|
(5) (9) |
2:02
16:57
|
(10) (7) |
1:21
18:18
|
(3) (3) |
3:35
21:53
|
(2) (1) |
2:41
24:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
25:53
|
(49) (1) |
1:17
27:10
|
(7) (1) |
0:24
27:34
|
(7)
(1)
|
Ковалева София (2010) I Delta, р-н Выборг |
||
|
2 | 00:28:28 (9:11 min/km) | +54 |
1:02
1:02
|
(4) (4) |
1:01
2:03
|
(5) (4) |
4:06
6:09
|
(10) (9) |
1:47
7:56
|
(5) (4) |
3:48
11:44
|
(6) (2) |
2:32
14:16
|
(112) (5) |
2:26
16:42
|
(28) (5) |
2:16
18:58
|
(72) (7) |
3:41
22:39
|
(6) (4) |
2:51
25:30
|
(5) (2) |
1:04
26:34
|
(10) (2) |
1:32
28:06
|
(69) (2) |
0:22
28:28
|
(1)
(2)
|
Шишова Дарья (2009) I Воронеж СШОР 18 В |
||
|
3 | 00:28:43 (9:16 min/km) | +1:09 |
1:00
1:00
|
(3) (3) |
1:05
2:05
|
(13) (5) |
4:06
6:11
|
(10) (10) |
1:50
8:01
|
(9) (7) |
5:11
13:12
|
(35) (8) |
1:03
14:15
|
(20) (4) |
1:23
15:38
|
(1) (2) |
1:20
16:58
|
(2) (1) |
5:36
22:34
|
(80) (3) |
3:06
25:40
|
(7) (3) |
1:08
26:48
|
(18) (3) |
1:27
28:15
|
(43) (3) |
0:28
28:43
|
(64)
(3)
|
Денисова Валерия (2009) I Пятигорск Меридиа |
||
|
4 | 00:28:59 (9:21 min/km) | +1:25 |
0:57
0:57
|
(1) (1) |
1:00
1:57
|
(4) (1) |
3:38
5:35
|
(1) (1) |
1:48
7:23
|
(6) (1) |
3:37
11:00
|
(3) (1) |
5:01
16:01
|
(141) (19) |
1:41
17:42
|
(2) (12) |
1:15
18:57
|
(1) (6) |
3:35
22:32
|
(2) (2) |
3:32
26:04
|
(28) (4) |
1:09
27:13
|
(21) (4) |
1:18
28:31
|
(12) (4) |
0:28
28:59
|
(64)
(4)
|
Трещёва Вера (2009) I Волгоградская обл |
||
|
5 | 00:29:13 (9:25 min/km) | +1:39 |
1:06
1:06
|
(10) (10) |
1:05
2:11
|
(13) (10) |
3:42
5:53
|
(2) (3) |
3:19
9:12
|
(93) (22) |
6:12
15:24
|
(59) (32) |
0:46
16:10
|
(4) (22) |
1:45
17:55
|
(3) (13) |
2:01
19:56
|
(53) (11) |
3:45
23:41
|
(7) (9) |
2:53
26:34
|
(6) (7) |
0:59
27:33
|
(2) (7) |
1:17
28:50
|
(7) (6) |
0:23
29:13
|
(2)
(5)
|
Цветкова Маргарита (2009) I Всеволожский р-н |
||
|
6 | 00:29:19 (9:27 min/km) | +1:45 |
0:57
0:57
|
(1) (1) |
1:10
2:07
|
(28) (6) |
3:59
6:06
|
(9) (8) |
1:54
8:00
|
(16) (6) |
4:40
12:40
|
(19) (5) |
0:39
13:19
|
(1) (1) |
2:04
15:23
|
(11) (1) |
2:58
18:21
|
(111) (5) |
4:39
23:00
|
(38) (7) |
3:17
26:17
|
(15) (6) |
1:09
27:26
|
(21) (5) |
1:23
28:49
|
(26) (5) |
0:30
29:19
|
(109)
(6)
|
Баранчикова Маргарита (2009) I СШОР№10 Алтунина, |
||
|
7 | 00:29:23 (9:29 min/km) | +1:49 |
1:12
1:12
|
(19) (19) |
1:07
2:19
|
(18) (18) |
4:26
6:45
|
(19) (17) |
1:56
8:41
|
(18) (12) |
4:01
12:42
|
(7) (6) |
0:58
13:40
|
(12) (2) |
2:51
16:31
|
(44) (4) |
1:40
18:11
|
(14) (2) |
4:34
22:45
|
(32) (5) |
3:23
26:08
|
(20) (5) |
1:18
27:26
|
(47) (5) |
1:26
28:52
|
(39) (7) |
0:31
29:23
|
(122)
(7)
|
Сахненко Екатерина (2009) II ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челя |
||
|
8 | 00:29:33 (9:32 min/km) | +1:59 |
1:07
1:07
|
(13) (13) |
1:02
2:09
|
(6) (8) |
4:38
6:47
|
(30) (18) |
3:05
9:52
|
(86) (28) |
3:32
13:24
|
(1) (9) |
0:45
14:09
|
(2) (3) |
2:12
16:21
|
(18) (3) |
3:03
19:24
|
(114) (10) |
4:32
23:56
|
(31) (12) |
3:10
27:06
|
(10) (9) |
0:59
28:05
|
(2) (9) |
1:02
29:07
|
(1) (8) |
0:26
29:33
|
(27)
(8)
|
Уразова Ярослава (2010) I СШОР 18 Богданка, |
||
|
9 | 00:29:35 (9:33 min/km) | +2:01 |
1:02
1:02
|
(4) (4) |
0:58
2:00
|
(1) (2) |
3:50
5:50
|
(6) (2) |
3:04
8:54
|
(85) (15) |
5:52
14:46
|
(55) (25) |
2:07
16:53
|
(102) (33) |
2:08
19:01
|
(15) (21) |
1:22
20:23
|
(4) (15) |
3:32
23:55
|
(1) (11) |
2:42
26:37
|
(2) (8) |
1:17
27:54
|
(44) (8) |
1:16
29:10
|
(6) (9) |
0:25
29:35
|
(12)
(9)
|
Решетникова Елизавета (2009) I Сурский Феникс, П |
||
|
10 | 00:30:49 (9:56 min/km) | +3:15 |
1:15
1:15
|
(34) (34) |
1:04
2:19
|
(12) (18) |
4:16
6:35
|
(13) (12) |
1:53
8:28
|
(12) (8) |
4:29
12:57
|
(14) (7) |
2:05
15:02
|
(101) (10) |
2:25
17:27
|
(27) (11) |
1:41
19:08
|
(15) (8) |
4:14
23:22
|
(16) (8) |
4:39
28:01
|
(68) (12) |
1:11
29:12
|
(30) (13) |
1:12
30:24
|
(3) (10) |
0:25
30:49
|
(12)
(10)
|
Макарова Маргарита (2009) I СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), |
||
|
11 | 00:30:55 (9:58 min/km) | +3:21 |
1:02
1:02
|
(4) (4) |
1:29
2:31
|
(99) (35) |
4:33
7:04
|
(25) (29) |
1:53
8:57
|
(12) (17) |
4:49
13:46
|
(24) (14) |
1:43
15:29
|
(78) (14) |
1:57
17:26
|
(7) (8) |
1:45
19:11
|
(24) (9) |
4:30
23:41
|
(29) (9) |
4:28
28:09
|
(60) (14) |
1:01
29:10
|
(5) (12) |
1:21
30:31
|
(21) (12) |
0:24
30:55
|
(7)
(11)
|
Орлова Маргарита (2009) I СШОР№14 'Жигули', |
||
|
11 | 00:30:55 (9:58 min/km) | +3:21 |
1:13
1:13
|
(24) (24) |
1:08
2:21
|
(20) (20) |
4:27
6:48
|
(21) (19) |
3:08
9:56
|
(89) (33) |
5:49
15:45
|
(53) (38) |
2:07
17:52
|
(102) (46) |
2:07
19:59
|
(14) (32) |
1:23
21:22
|
(5) (25) |
3:39
25:01
|
(4) (19) |
2:42
27:43
|
(2) (10) |
1:14
28:57
|
(40) (10) |
1:28
30:25
|
(47) (11) |
0:30
30:55
|
(109)
(11)
|
Киселева Анастасия (2009) I Лазаренкова, Смол |
||
|
13 | 00:31:07 (10:02 min/km) | +3:33 |
1:13
1:13
|
(24) (24) |
1:03
2:16
|
(10) (16) |
3:47
6:03
|
(3) (7) |
1:53
7:56
|
(12) (4) |
4:18
12:14
|
(9) (3) |
4:24
16:38
|
(137) (28) |
1:48
18:26
|
(4) (16) |
2:03
20:29
|
(57) (17) |
3:56
24:25
|
(11) (13) |
3:28
27:53
|
(25) (11) |
1:10
29:03
|
(24) (11) |
1:37
30:40
|
(95) (13) |
0:27
31:07
|
(46)
(13)
|
Бурдина Любовь (2010) I Ленинградская обл |
||
|
14 | 00:31:09 (10:03 min/km) | +3:35 |
1:40
1:40
|
(106) (106) |
0:59
2:39
|
(3) (54) |
5:10
7:49
|
(48) (50) |
3:05
10:54
|
(86) (58) |
3:34
14:28
|
(2) (19) |
0:45
15:13
|
(2) (11) |
2:13
17:26
|
(20) (8) |
2:54
20:20
|
(107) (14) |
4:35
24:55
|
(34) (17) |
3:21
28:16
|
(19) (15) |
1:10
29:26
|
(24) (15) |
1:17
30:43
|
(7) (14) |
0:26
31:09
|
(27)
(14)
|
Гущина Полина (2009) I Ленинградская обл |
||
|
15 | 00:31:26 (10:08 min/km) | +3:52 |
1:13
1:13
|
(24) (24) |
1:14
2:27
|
(43) (27) |
4:32
6:59
|
(24) (24) |
2:07
9:06
|
(34) (19) |
4:29
13:35
|
(14) (13) |
1:03
14:38
|
(20) (7) |
2:06
16:44
|
(13) (6) |
1:34
18:18
|
(6) (3) |
4:38
22:56
|
(35) (6) |
5:10
28:06
|
(80) (13) |
1:18
29:24
|
(47) (14) |
1:35
30:59
|
(84) (15) |
0:27
31:26
|
(46)
(15)
|
Кудрявцева Дарья (2009) I СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФС |
||
|
16 | 00:31:35 (10:11 min/km) | +4:01 |
1:12
1:12
|
(19) (19) |
1:14
2:26
|
(43) (26) |
5:22
7:48
|
(60) (47) |
2:04
9:52
|
(29) (28) |
4:51
14:43
|
(26) (23) |
2:08
16:51
|
(104) (31) |
2:05
18:56
|
(12) (20) |
1:49
20:45
|
(29) (20) |
4:13
24:58
|
(14) (18) |
3:38
28:36
|
(33) (17) |
1:10
29:46
|
(24) (16) |
1:23
31:09
|
(26) (16) |
0:26
31:35
|
(27)
(16)
|
Белых Светлана (2010) I СШОР №10 Семенов, |
||
|
17 | 00:31:51 (10:16 min/km) | +4:17 |
1:17
1:17
|
(42) (42) |
1:15
2:32
|
(45) (38) |
5:22
7:54
|
(60) (54) |
2:00
9:54
|
(22) (31) |
5:10
15:04
|
(33) (28) |
1:06
16:10
|
(26) (22) |
2:31
18:41
|
(31) (17) |
1:43
20:24
|
(19) (16) |
4:21
24:45
|
(21) (15) |
3:42
28:27
|
(36) (16) |
1:24
29:51
|
(61) (17) |
1:30
31:21
|
(57) (17) |
0:30
31:51
|
(109)
(17)
|
Козлова Дарья (2009) I СШОР по СО - И, К |
||
|
18 | 00:32:16 (10:25 min/km) | +4:42 |
1:02
1:02
|
(4) (4) |
0:58
2:00
|
(1) (2) |
3:53
5:53
|
(7) (3) |
1:42
7:35
|
(1) (2) |
9:32
17:07
|
(108) (55) |
1:28
18:35
|
(64) (51) |
2:11
20:46
|
(17) (45) |
1:44
22:30
|
(22) (40) |
3:40
26:10
|
(5) (28) |
3:31
29:41
|
(27) (25) |
0:56
30:37
|
(1) (21) |
1:09
31:46
|
(2) (18) |
0:30
32:16
|
(109)
(18)
|
Степанова Мария (2009) I Новогорный, Озерс |
||
|
19 | 00:32:21 (10:26 min/km) | +4:47 |
1:13
1:13
|
(24) (24) |
1:10
2:23
|
(28) (23) |
4:41
7:04
|
(32) (29) |
2:03
9:07
|
(26) (20) |
5:21
14:28
|
(39) (19) |
3:11
17:39
|
(125) (43) |
1:53
19:32
|
(5) (27) |
1:50
21:22
|
(32) (25) |
4:07
25:29
|
(12) (22) |
3:26
28:55
|
(23) (20) |
1:12
30:07
|
(34) (18) |
1:48
31:55
|
(120) (19) |
0:26
32:21
|
(27)
(19)
|
Голубых Софья (2010) I ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
20 | 00:32:26 (10:28 min/km) | +4:52 |
1:13
1:13
|
(24) (24) |
1:11
2:24
|
(34) (25) |
3:54
6:18
|
(8) (11) |
2:58
9:16
|
(82) (24) |
5:28
14:44
|
(44) (24) |
0:49
15:33
|
(6) (16) |
3:44
19:17
|
(89) (24) |
1:35
20:52
|
(8) (21) |
4:45
25:37
|
(45) (23) |
3:11
28:48
|
(12) (18) |
1:56
30:44
|
(116) (23) |
1:17
32:01
|
(7) (20) |
0:25
32:26
|
(12)
(20)
|
Кузовкина Дарья (2009) I Воронеж СШОР 18 В |
||
|
21 | 00:32:30 (10:29 min/km) | +4:56 |
1:20
1:20
|
(51) (51) |
1:18
2:38
|
(59) (51) |
4:21
6:59
|
(14) (24) |
2:01
9:00
|
(24) (18) |
4:31
13:31
|
(17) (11) |
2:34
16:05
|
(113) (20) |
2:39
18:44
|
(34) (18) |
1:52
20:36
|
(36) (19) |
4:34
25:10
|
(32) (20) |
3:42
28:52
|
(36) (19) |
1:25
30:17
|
(62) (19) |
1:45
32:02
|
(115) (21) |
0:28
32:30
|
(64)
(21)
|
Олейниченкова Анна (2009) I Химки |
||
|
22 | 00:32:35 (10:31 min/km) | +5:01 |
1:39
1:39
|
(100) (100) |
1:25
3:04
|
(86) (93) |
5:56
9:00
|
(83) (85) |
2:31
11:31
|
(56) (74) |
4:23
15:54
|
(12) (41) |
0:55
16:49
|
(11) (29) |
2:39
19:28
|
(34) (26) |
1:46
21:14
|
(25) (23) |
5:00
26:14
|
(51) (30) |
3:17
29:31
|
(15) (22) |
1:05
30:36
|
(12) (20) |
1:29
32:05
|
(51) (22) |
0:30
32:35
|
(109)
(22)
|
Маликова Алиса (2009) I г,Набережные Челн |
||
|
23 | 00:32:36 (10:31 min/km) | +5:02 |
1:06
1:06
|
(10) (10) |
1:06
2:12
|
(16) (11) |
3:49
6:01
|
(5) (5) |
1:44
7:45
|
(2) (3) |
8:27
16:12
|
(98) (45) |
0:54
17:06
|
(10) (37) |
2:08
19:14
|
(15) (23) |
2:15
21:29
|
(71) (29) |
3:49
25:18
|
(9) (21) |
4:26
29:44
|
(58) (26) |
1:01
30:45
|
(5) (24) |
1:24
32:09
|
(34) (23) |
0:27
32:36
|
(46)
(23)
|
Ваганова Анна (2010) I Ориента-СКРУМ, Мо |
||
|
24 | 00:32:42 (10:33 min/km) | +5:08 |
1:14
1:14
|
(32) (32) |
1:17
2:31
|
(52) (35) |
4:39
7:10
|
(31) (32) |
3:26
10:36
|
(97) (52) |
5:06
15:42
|
(31) (35) |
1:07
16:49
|
(30) (29) |
3:11
20:00
|
(62) (33) |
1:50
21:50
|
(32) (32) |
4:49
26:39
|
(48) (32) |
2:49
29:28
|
(4) (21) |
1:17
30:45
|
(44) (24) |
1:34
32:19
|
(79) (25) |
0:23
32:42
|
(2)
(24)
|
Ильченко Евгения (2009) I Лыткарино |
||
|
24 | 00:32:42 (10:33 min/km) | +5:08 |
1:16
1:16
|
(39) (39) |
1:40
2:56
|
(117) (83) |
4:27
7:23
|
(21) (37) |
1:59
9:22
|
(21) (25) |
4:03
13:25
|
(8) (10) |
1:15
14:40
|
(45) (8) |
4:22
19:02
|
(111) (22) |
1:56
20:58
|
(43) (22) |
5:00
25:58
|
(51) (26) |
3:36
29:34
|
(32) (23) |
1:06
30:40
|
(13) (22) |
1:33
32:13
|
(74) (24) |
0:29
32:42
|
(90)
(24)
|
Мисливец Александра (2009) I ДЮСШ 'Турист' Гос |
||
|
26 | 00:32:46 (10:34 min/km) | +5:12 |
1:10
1:10
|
(18) (18) |
1:12
2:22
|
(38) (21) |
4:21
6:43
|
(14) (16) |
2:03
8:46
|
(26) (13) |
6:43
15:29
|
(68) (34) |
1:54
17:23
|
(88) (39) |
3:00
20:23
|
(52) (41) |
1:51
22:14
|
(35) (37) |
4:13
26:27
|
(14) (31) |
3:20
29:47
|
(17) (27) |
1:02
30:49
|
(7) (26) |
1:31
32:20
|
(62) (26) |
0:26
32:46
|
(27)
(26)
|
Мисюра Елизавета (2009) I Кирсанов, Кирсано |
||
|
27 | 00:32:56 (10:37 min/km) | +5:22 |
1:27
1:27
|
(70) (70) |
1:10
2:37
|
(28) (50) |
5:19
7:56
|
(57) (55) |
2:05
10:01
|
(31) (37) |
4:40
14:41
|
(19) (22) |
1:54
16:35
|
(88) (27) |
2:15
18:50
|
(21) (19) |
1:42
20:32
|
(18) (18) |
4:22
24:54
|
(23) (16) |
4:45
29:39
|
(71) (24) |
1:30
31:09
|
(72) (27) |
1:20
32:29
|
(18) (27) |
0:27
32:56
|
(46)
(27)
|
Алтунина Евгения (2009) I СШОР№10 Алтунина, |
||
|
28 | 00:33:17 (10:44 min/km) | +5:43 |
1:13
1:13
|
(24) (24) |
1:22
2:35
|
(71) (44) |
4:42
7:17
|
(33) (36) |
3:12
10:29
|
(92) (48) |
5:14
15:43
|
(37) (36) |
1:50
17:33
|
(85) (41) |
2:15
19:48
|
(21) (30) |
1:39
21:27
|
(13) (28) |
4:22
25:49
|
(23) (25) |
4:22
30:11
|
(55) (29) |
1:13
31:24
|
(37) (29) |
1:27
32:51
|
(43) (28) |
0:26
33:17
|
(27)
(28)
|
Мяготина Анастасия (2010) III ДЮСШ г.Озерск, Оз |
||
|
29 | 00:33:21 (10:45 min/km) | +5:47 |
1:14
1:14
|
(32) (32) |
1:08
2:22
|
(20) (21) |
4:26
6:48
|
(19) (19) |
1:44
8:32
|
(2) (10) |
7:38
16:10
|
(84) (44) |
0:53
17:03
|
(8) (36) |
2:49
19:52
|
(41) (31) |
1:41
21:33
|
(15) (30) |
4:39
26:12
|
(38) (29) |
3:54
30:06
|
(43) (28) |
1:16
31:22
|
(42) (28) |
1:31
32:53
|
(62) (29) |
0:28
33:21
|
(64)
(29)
|
Максикова Марфа (2010) I Ориента-СКРУМ, Мо |
||
|
30 | 00:33:39 (10:51 min/km) | +6:05 |
1:34
1:34
|
(91) (91) |
1:09
2:43
|
(23) (62) |
4:59
7:42
|
(43) (43) |
2:10
9:52
|
(40) (28) |
4:25
14:17
|
(13) (18) |
1:08
15:25
|
(33) (12) |
2:46
18:11
|
(39) (14) |
1:52
20:03
|
(36) (12) |
5:59
26:02
|
(96) (27) |
4:32
30:34
|
(63) (30) |
1:13
31:47
|
(37) (30) |
1:26
33:13
|
(39) (30) |
0:26
33:39
|
(27)
(30)
|
Бородкина Надежда (2009) I ДЮСШ 'Турист' Гос |
||
|
31 | 00:33:58 (10:57 min/km) | +6:24 |
1:24
1:24
|
(63) (63) |
1:08
2:32
|
(20) (38) |
4:57
7:29
|
(42) (39) |
2:16
9:45
|
(45) (27) |
4:30
14:15
|
(16) (17) |
1:12
15:27
|
(37) (13) |
2:55
18:22
|
(46) (15) |
1:57
20:19
|
(45) (13) |
4:15
24:34
|
(17) (14) |
6:18
30:52
|
(98) (31) |
1:16
32:08
|
(42) (31) |
1:23
33:31
|
(26) (31) |
0:27
33:58
|
(46)
(31)
|
Пикинская Мария (2009) I СШОР по СО - И, К |
||
|
32 | 00:34:12 (11:02 min/km) | +6:38 |
1:15
1:15
|
(34) (34) |
1:12
2:27
|
(38) (27) |
4:47
7:14
|
(37) (33) |
1:58
9:12
|
(19) (22) |
4:22
13:34
|
(11) (12) |
4:16
17:50
|
(136) (45) |
3:17
21:07
|
(66) (46) |
1:59
23:06
|
(48) (46) |
4:52
27:58
|
(49) (42) |
3:12
31:10
|
(13) (34) |
1:08
32:18
|
(18) (32) |
1:28
33:46
|
(47) (32) |
0:26
34:12
|
(27)
(32)
|
Косыгина Вероника (2010) II СШОР-18 СНВ, Воро |
||
|
33 | 00:34:27 (11:07 min/km) | +6:53 |
1:19
1:19
|
(47) (47) |
1:21
2:40
|
(68) (56) |
5:05
7:45
|
(46) (46) |
3:22
11:07
|
(94) (61) |
5:22
16:29
|
(40) (48) |
1:05
17:34
|
(23) (42) |
2:40
20:14
|
(36) (38) |
2:05
22:19
|
(60) (39) |
5:08
27:27
|
(58) (37) |
3:42
31:09
|
(36) (33) |
1:32
32:41
|
(76) (35) |
1:23
34:04
|
(26) (34) |
0:23
34:27
|
(2)
(33)
|
Брагина Полина (2010) Iю г,Набережные Челн |
||
|
34 | 00:34:31 (11:08 min/km) | +6:57 |
1:21
1:21
|
(54) (54) |
1:20
2:41
|
(64) (60) |
5:10
7:51
|
(48) (51) |
2:25
10:16
|
(54) (42) |
5:31
15:47
|
(46) (39) |
1:06
16:53
|
(26) (33) |
3:49
20:42
|
(92) (44) |
2:11
22:53
|
(64) (43) |
4:21
27:14
|
(21) (34) |
3:49
31:03
|
(41) (32) |
1:29
32:32
|
(71) (33) |
1:31
34:03
|
(62) (33) |
0:28
34:31
|
(64)
(34)
|
Снегирёва Елизавета (2009) II Воронеж СШОР 18 Н |
||
|
35 | 00:35:13 (11:22 min/km) | +7:39 |
1:18
1:18
|
(43) (43) |
1:11
2:29
|
(34) (30) |
4:33
7:02
|
(25) (26) |
1:49
8:51
|
(8) (14) |
3:41
12:32
|
(4) (4) |
1:57
14:29
|
(94) (6) |
2:57
17:26
|
(49) (8) |
7:38
25:04
|
(145) (54) |
3:50
28:54
|
(10) (48) |
3:08
32:02
|
(8) (39) |
1:19
33:21
|
(49) (38) |
1:24
34:45
|
(34) (35) |
0:28
35:13
|
(64)
(35)
|
Маркина Екатерина (2009) I СШОР№10 Алтунина, |
||
|
36 | 00:35:17 (11:23 min/km) | +7:43 |
1:07
1:07
|
(13) (13) |
1:26
2:33
|
(89) (41) |
5:11
7:44
|
(51) (45) |
2:16
10:00
|
(45) (35) |
4:50
14:50
|
(25) (26) |
1:06
15:56
|
(26) (18) |
3:46
19:42
|
(90) (29) |
2:12
21:54
|
(65) (34) |
5:21
27:15
|
(64) (35) |
4:00
31:15
|
(45) (35) |
1:19
32:34
|
(49) (34) |
2:17
34:51
|
(145) (36) |
0:26
35:17
|
(27)
(36)
|
Лелякова Софья (2009) I СШОР 18 Богданка, |
||
|
37 | 00:35:19 (11:24 min/km) | +7:45 |
1:18
1:18
|
(43) (43) |
1:11
2:29
|
(34) (30) |
4:09
6:38
|
(12) (13) |
4:47
11:25
|
(125) (71) |
5:24
16:49
|
(41) (50) |
1:00
17:49
|
(15) (44) |
3:52
21:41
|
(97) (51) |
1:53
23:34
|
(39) (48) |
4:38
28:12
|
(35) (43) |
3:34
31:46
|
(31) (36) |
1:12
32:58
|
(34) (36) |
1:53
34:51
|
(131) (36) |
0:28
35:19
|
(64)
(37)
|
Петухова Анна (2009) I Ориента-СКРУМ, Мо |
||
|
38 | 00:35:25 (11:25 min/km) | +7:51 |
1:48
1:48
|
(119) (119) |
1:13
3:01
|
(41) (90) |
5:36
8:37
|
(71) (75) |
2:10
10:47
|
(40) (53) |
4:31
15:18
|
(17) (31) |
1:12
16:30
|
(37) (25) |
2:53
19:23
|
(45) (25) |
1:58
21:21
|
(46) (24) |
4:16
25:37
|
(18) (23) |
6:24
32:01
|
(102) (38) |
1:23
33:24
|
(60) (39) |
1:33
34:57
|
(74) (38) |
0:28
35:25
|
(64)
(38)
|
Заботкина Виктория (2010) III ДЮСШ по СО, Ковро |
||
|
39 | 00:35:33 (11:28 min/km) | +7:59 |
1:09
1:09
|
(17) (17) |
1:09
2:18
|
(23) (17) |
7:00
9:18
|
(114) (94) |
1:52
11:10
|
(10) (63) |
7:30
18:40
|
(82) (71) |
1:01
19:41
|
(16) (60) |
2:20
22:01
|
(26) (54) |
1:43
23:44
|
(19) (49) |
4:43
28:27
|
(42) (46) |
4:16
32:43
|
(53) (43) |
1:00
33:43
|
(4) (40) |
1:24
35:07
|
(34) (40) |
0:26
35:33
|
(27)
(39)
|
Андрюшечкина Полина (2009) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. |
||
|
39 | 00:35:33 (11:28 min/km) | +7:59 |
1:33
1:33
|
(86) (86) |
1:27
3:00
|
(91) (89) |
6:32
9:32
|
(105) (98) |
2:32
12:04
|
(58) (81) |
4:57
17:01
|
(28) (53) |
0:59
18:00
|
(13) (48) |
2:15
20:15
|
(21) (40) |
1:59
22:14
|
(48) (37) |
5:42
27:56
|
(86) (41) |
3:56
31:52
|
(44) (37) |
1:25
33:17
|
(62) (37) |
1:44
35:01
|
(111) (39) |
0:32
35:33
|
(132)
(39)
|
Хусаева Ольга (2009) III 3_Республика Бурятия |
||
|
41 | 00:35:49 (11:33 min/km) | +8:15 |
1:04
1:04
|
(8) (8) |
1:11
2:15
|
(34) (14) |
4:54
7:09
|
(40) (31) |
3:09
10:18
|
(90) (43) |
4:19
14:37
|
(10) (21) |
1:18
15:55
|
(51) (17) |
4:07
20:02
|
(107) (34) |
1:50
21:52
|
(32) (33) |
5:00
26:52
|
(51) (33) |
5:46
32:38
|
(90) (42) |
1:25
34:03
|
(62) (42) |
1:21
35:24
|
(21) (41) |
0:25
35:49
|
(12)
(41)
|
Кладиенко Полина (2009) I Всеволожский р-н |
||
|
42 | 00:35:53 (11:35 min/km) | +8:19 |
1:33
1:33
|
(86) (86) |
1:09
2:42
|
(23) (61) |
5:31
8:13
|
(67) (64) |
3:29
11:42
|
(99) (77) |
5:12
16:54
|
(36) (51) |
1:04
17:58
|
(22) (47) |
3:18
21:16
|
(67) (48) |
1:41
22:57
|
(15) (45) |
6:02
28:59
|
(98) (51) |
3:46
32:45
|
(40) (44) |
1:25
34:10
|
(62) (44) |
1:17
35:27
|
(7) (43) |
0:26
35:53
|
(27)
(42)
|
Бударина Алиса (2009) I Воронеж СШОР 18 В |
||
|
43 | 00:35:57 (11:36 min/km) | +8:23 |
1:44
1:44
|
(116) (116) |
1:26
3:10
|
(89) (103) |
7:12
10:22
|
(119) (114) |
2:34
12:56
|
(62) (97) |
5:24
18:20
|
(41) (66) |
1:28
19:48
|
(64) (61) |
2:12
22:00
|
(18) (53) |
1:59
23:59
|
(48) (51) |
4:25
28:24
|
(27) (45) |
3:49
32:13
|
(41) (40) |
1:35
33:48
|
(83) (41) |
1:37
35:25
|
(95) (42) |
0:32
35:57
|
(132)
(43)
|
Кондратьева Софья (2009) II Волгоградская обл |
||
|
44 | 00:36:05 (11:38 min/km) | +8:31 |
1:19
1:19
|
(47) (47) |
1:21
2:40
|
(68) (56) |
4:52
7:32
|
(38) (40) |
2:09
9:41
|
(37) (26) |
5:28
15:09
|
(44) (29) |
0:59
16:08
|
(13) (21) |
4:03
20:11
|
(105) (37) |
1:59
22:10
|
(48) (35) |
6:48
28:58
|
(113) (50) |
3:32
32:30
|
(28) (41) |
1:39
34:09
|
(91) (43) |
1:30
35:39
|
(57) (44) |
0:26
36:05
|
(27)
(44)
|
Анисимова Алина (2010) II Ленинградская обл |
||
|
45 | 00:36:35 (11:48 min/km) | +9:01 |
1:30
1:30
|
(78) (78) |
1:18
2:48
|
(59) (75) |
5:00
7:48
|
(44) (47) |
2:06
9:54
|
(32) (31) |
5:49
15:43
|
(53) (36) |
2:59
18:42
|
(122) (52) |
2:38
21:20
|
(33) (49) |
2:13
23:33
|
(68) (47) |
5:17
28:50
|
(62) (47) |
4:38
33:28
|
(66) (45) |
1:10
34:38
|
(24) (45) |
1:29
36:07
|
(51) (45) |
0:28
36:35
|
(64)
(45)
|
Грабиненко Елена (2010) I Sirius СШОР 18, В |
||
|
46 | 00:36:37 (11:49 min/km) | +9:03 |
1:20
1:20
|
(51) (51) |
1:09
2:29
|
(23) (30) |
5:13
7:42
|
(52) (43) |
3:22
11:04
|
(94) (60) |
8:36
19:40
|
(104) (85) |
2:29
22:09
|
(110) (84) |
2:00
24:09
|
(8) (69) |
1:59
26:08
|
(48) (66) |
4:10
30:18
|
(13) (54) |
3:16
33:34
|
(14) (46) |
1:06
34:40
|
(13) (46) |
1:31
36:11
|
(62) (46) |
0:26
36:37
|
(27)
(46)
|
Макарова Анастасия (2010) Iю КСО 'Формула-О', |
||
|
47 | 00:36:46 (11:52 min/km) | +9:12 |
1:08
1:08
|
(15) (15) |
1:02
2:10
|
(6) (9) |
4:52
7:02
|
(38) (26) |
1:53
8:55
|
(12) (16) |
5:01
13:56
|
(30) (15) |
1:33
15:29
|
(68) (14) |
5:45
21:14
|
(129) (47) |
1:36
22:50
|
(11) (42) |
4:44
27:34
|
(44) (39) |
6:23
33:57
|
(100) (48) |
1:06
35:03
|
(13) (47) |
1:18
36:21
|
(12) (47) |
0:25
36:46
|
(12)
(47)
|
Артёмова Ксения (2010) II Всеволожский р-н |
||
|
48 | 00:37:04 (11:57 min/km) | +9:30 |
1:31
1:31
|
(79) (79) |
1:16
2:47
|
(49) (72) |
5:22
8:09
|
(60) (62) |
2:24
10:33
|
(51) (50) |
4:43
15:16
|
(21) (30) |
1:35
16:51
|
(71) (31) |
3:18
20:09
|
(67) (36) |
2:01
22:10
|
(53) (35) |
5:21
27:31
|
(64) (38) |
6:26
33:57
|
(103) (48) |
1:08
35:05
|
(18) (48) |
1:30
36:35
|
(57) (48) |
0:29
37:04
|
(90)
(48)
|
Ковалева Мария (2010) II Омск |
||
|
49 | 00:37:43 (12:10 min/km) | +10:09 |
1:23
1:23
|
(57) (57) |
1:10
2:33
|
(28) (41) |
4:42
7:15
|
(33) (34) |
5:57
13:12
|
(135) (100) |
6:06
19:18
|
(58) (78) |
0:50
20:08
|
(7) (68) |
3:36
23:44
|
(83) (65) |
1:47
25:31
|
(27) (60) |
5:11
30:42
|
(59) (57) |
3:10
33:52
|
(10) (47) |
2:04
35:56
|
(121) (50) |
1:22
37:18
|
(25) (49) |
0:25
37:43
|
(12)
(49)
|
Лазаренкова Алиса (2009) I Лазаренкова, Смол |
||
|
50 | 00:38:01 (12:16 min/km) | +10:27 |
1:19
1:19
|
(47) (47) |
1:17
2:36
|
(52) (47) |
5:56
8:32
|
(83) (72) |
2:19
10:51
|
(47) (55) |
7:38
18:29
|
(84) (69) |
1:37
20:06
|
(73) (67) |
3:03
23:09
|
(54) (60) |
2:19
25:28
|
(76) (56) |
4:24
29:52
|
(25) (52) |
4:35
34:27
|
(65) (51) |
1:32
35:59
|
(76) (51) |
1:35
37:34
|
(84) (51) |
0:27
38:01
|
(46)
(50)
|
Устинова Александра (2010) Iю ДЮСШ 'Турист', Бе |
||
|
51 | 00:38:04 (12:17 min/km) | +10:30 |
1:13
1:13
|
(24) (24) |
1:27
2:40
|
(91) (56) |
4:46
7:26
|
(36) (38) |
2:34
10:00
|
(62) (35) |
7:19
17:19
|
(78) (56) |
4:43
22:02
|
(139) (82) |
2:56
24:58
|
(47) (76) |
1:35
26:33
|
(8) (68) |
4:40
31:13
|
(41) (62) |
3:38
34:51
|
(33) (53) |
1:21
36:12
|
(52) (52) |
1:27
37:39
|
(43) (52) |
0:25
38:04
|
(12)
(51)
|
Чемакина Елизавета (2009) I Delta, р-н Выборг |
||
|
52 | 00:38:05 (12:17 min/km) | +10:31 |
1:23
1:23
|
(57) (57) |
1:05
2:28
|
(13) (29) |
4:24
6:52
|
(17) (22) |
5:32
12:24
|
(133) (87) |
6:42
19:06
|
(67) (77) |
1:42
20:48
|
(77) (76) |
3:32
24:20
|
(77) (73) |
2:14
26:34
|
(70) (69) |
3:48
30:22
|
(8) (55) |
4:02
34:24
|
(46) (50) |
1:14
35:38
|
(40) (49) |
1:49
37:27
|
(123) (50) |
0:38
38:05
|
(150)
(52)
|
Фомина Арина А (2010) III Лидер, Петрозавод |
||
|
53 | 00:38:15 (12:20 min/km) | +10:41 |
1:12
1:12
|
(19) (19) |
1:17
2:29
|
(52) (30) |
5:31
8:00
|
(67) (56) |
2:04
10:04
|
(29) (40) |
5:46
15:50
|
(51) (40) |
6:50
22:40
|
(146) (88) |
2:31
25:11
|
(31) (80) |
1:34
26:45
|
(6) (72) |
4:43
31:28
|
(42) (66) |
3:30
34:58
|
(26) (55) |
1:21
36:19
|
(52) (53) |
1:27
37:46
|
(43) (53) |
0:29
38:15
|
(90)
(53)
|
Дегтярева Дарья (2009) I МБУ ДО СШ №5 ИКА |
||
|
54 | 00:38:25 (12:24 min/km) | +10:51 |
1:35
1:35
|
(94) (94) |
1:23
2:58
|
(74) (86) |
5:35
8:33
|
(70) (73) |
1:58
10:31
|
(19) (49) |
4:57
15:28
|
(28) (33) |
1:05
16:33
|
(23) (26) |
4:02
20:35
|
(103) (43) |
1:58
22:33
|
(46) (41) |
5:45
28:18
|
(90) (44) |
6:39
34:57
|
(107) (54) |
1:34
36:31
|
(79) (54) |
1:23
37:54
|
(26) (54) |
0:31
38:25
|
(122)
(54)
|
Часовских Карина (2010) I СШОР 18 Богданка, |
||
|
55 | 00:38:40 (12:28 min/km) | +11:06 |
1:28
1:28
|
(72) (72) |
1:29
2:57
|
(99) (84) |
5:50
8:47
|
(79) (81) |
2:51
11:38
|
(77) (75) |
5:26
17:04
|
(43) (54) |
2:08
19:12
|
(104) (55) |
3:15
22:27
|
(63) (55) |
2:26
24:53
|
(84) (53) |
5:24
30:17
|
(67) (53) |
5:29
35:46
|
(84) (57) |
1:02
36:48
|
(7) (55) |
1:26
38:14
|
(39) (55) |
0:26
38:40
|
(27)
(55)
|
Виноградова Татьяна (2010) III Сергиев Посад, Се |
||
|
56 | 00:39:06 (12:37 min/km) | +11:32 |
1:23
1:23
|
(57) (57) |
1:23
2:46
|
(74) (69) |
5:32
8:18
|
(69) (66) |
4:13
12:31
|
(113) (90) |
5:08
17:39
|
(32) (59) |
1:06
18:45
|
(26) (53) |
7:13
25:58
|
(137) (84) |
1:56
27:54
|
(43) (80) |
4:39
32:33
|
(38) (71) |
3:09
35:42
|
(9) (56) |
1:22
37:04
|
(57) (56) |
1:35
38:39
|
(84) (56) |
0:27
39:06
|
(46)
(56)
|
Бейнарович Ангелина (2009) II Sirius СШОР 18, В |
||
|
57 | 00:39:23 (12:42 min/km) | +11:49 |
1:15
1:15
|
(34) (34) |
1:19
2:34
|
(62) (43) |
5:18
7:52
|
(55) (52) |
4:49
12:41
|
(126) (92) |
5:47
18:28
|
(52) (68) |
1:20
19:48
|
(55) (61) |
3:05
22:53
|
(58) (58) |
2:56
25:49
|
(110) (62) |
5:28
31:17
|
(74) (63) |
4:30
35:47
|
(62) (58) |
1:36
37:23
|
(86) (60) |
1:32
38:55
|
(69) (59) |
0:28
39:23
|
(64)
(57)
|
Абраменкова Мария (2010) II Волгоградская обл |
||
|
57 | 00:39:23 (12:42 min/km) | +11:49 |
1:31
1:31
|
(79) (79) |
1:12
2:43
|
(38) (62) |
5:27
8:10
|
(65) (63) |
2:14
10:24
|
(43) (46) |
7:34
17:58
|
(83) (64) |
1:34
19:32
|
(70) (57) |
3:55
23:27
|
(99) (61) |
2:34
26:01
|
(90) (65) |
5:04
31:05
|
(55) (60) |
3:40
34:45
|
(35) (52) |
2:35
37:20
|
(132) (59) |
1:33
38:53
|
(74) (58) |
0:30
39:23
|
(109)
(57)
|
Шайхутдинова Амира (2009) II САКСОР - 'Динамик |
||
|
59 | 00:39:25 (12:43 min/km) | +11:51 |
1:08
1:08
|
(15) (15) |
1:15
2:23
|
(45) (23) |
5:41
8:04
|
(73) (59) |
1:54
9:58
|
(16) (34) |
10:40
20:38
|
(117) (89) |
1:12
21:50
|
(37) (81) |
3:23
25:13
|
(69) (81) |
1:38
26:51
|
(12) (73) |
4:31
31:22
|
(30) (65) |
4:34
35:56
|
(64) (60) |
1:21
37:17
|
(52) (57) |
1:39
38:56
|
(99) (60) |
0:29
39:25
|
(90)
(59)
|
Зуева Полина (2010) II Сурский Феникс, П |
||
|
59 | 00:39:25 (12:43 min/km) | +11:51 |
1:34
1:34
|
(91) (91) |
1:44
3:18
|
(130) (115) |
5:16
8:34
|
(54) (74) |
3:47
12:21
|
(105) (85) |
5:36
17:57
|
(48) (63) |
2:47
20:44
|
(117) (72) |
3:33
24:17
|
(78) (72) |
2:22
26:39
|
(79) (70) |
5:31
32:10
|
(77) (69) |
3:43
35:53
|
(39) (59) |
1:25
37:18
|
(62) (58) |
1:32
38:50
|
(69) (57) |
0:35
39:25
|
(144)
(59)
|
Астахова Юлия (2010) I 2_МБУ СШОР№7, Уфа |
||
|
61 | 00:39:36 (12:46 min/km) | +12:02 |
1:25
1:25
|
(65) (65) |
1:15
2:40
|
(45) (56) |
4:35
7:15
|
(28) (34) |
1:52
9:07
|
(10) (20) |
7:28
16:35
|
(81) (49) |
3:48
20:23
|
(129) (69) |
2:28
22:51
|
(29) (57) |
2:38
25:29
|
(93) (58) |
5:16
30:45
|
(61) (58) |
5:23
36:08
|
(83) (61) |
1:34
37:42
|
(79) (61) |
1:29
39:11
|
(51) (61) |
0:25
39:36
|
(12)
(61)
|
Иванова Полина (2009) I Воронеж СШОР 18 В |
||
|
62 | 00:39:53 (12:52 min/km) | +12:19 |
1:44
1:44
|
(116) (116) |
1:39
3:23
|
(116) (117) |
6:18
9:41
|
(94) (103) |
2:24
12:05
|
(51) (82) |
6:12
18:17
|
(59) (65) |
1:19
19:36
|
(52) (59) |
3:54
23:30
|
(98) (62) |
2:28
25:58
|
(85) (64) |
6:49
32:47
|
(114) (73) |
3:23
36:10
|
(20) (62) |
1:39
37:49
|
(91) (62) |
1:39
39:28
|
(99) (63) |
0:25
39:53
|
(12)
(62)
|
Новокшенова Ульяна (2009) I NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР |
||
|
62 | 00:39:53 (12:52 min/km) | +12:19 |
1:21
1:21
|
(54) (54) |
1:17
2:38
|
(52) (51) |
6:28
9:06
|
(102) (90) |
2:06
11:12
|
(32) (66) |
10:30
21:42
|
(114) (95) |
1:44
23:26
|
(79) (91) |
2:45
26:11
|
(37) (86) |
1:52
28:03
|
(36) (81) |
5:18
33:21
|
(63) (76) |
3:26
36:47
|
(23) (64) |
1:13
38:00
|
(37) (63) |
1:26
39:26
|
(39) (62) |
0:27
39:53
|
(46)
(62)
|
Губарькова Ариана (2009) I Сурский Феникс, П |
||
|
64 | 00:40:10 (12:57 min/km) | +12:36 |
1:20
1:20
|
(51) (51) |
1:09
2:29
|
(23) (30) |
4:34
7:03
|
(27) (28) |
4:07
11:10
|
(111) (63) |
4:48
15:58
|
(23) (42) |
1:02
17:00
|
(18) (35) |
3:30
20:30
|
(74) (42) |
2:24
22:54
|
(80) (44) |
4:58
27:52
|
(50) (40) |
9:19
37:11
|
(134) (70) |
1:12
38:23
|
(34) (64) |
1:20
39:43
|
(18) (64) |
0:27
40:10
|
(46)
(64)
|
Чеботок Полина (2010) Iю BALAKLAVA, Севаст |
||
|
65 | 00:40:20 (13:01 min/km) | +12:46 |
1:49
1:49
|
(122) (122) |
1:23
3:12
|
(74) (106) |
5:27
8:39
|
(65) (76) |
2:08
10:47
|
(36) (53) |
5:19
16:06
|
(38) (43) |
1:08
17:14
|
(33) (38) |
2:49
20:03
|
(41) (35) |
5:53
25:56
|
(141) (63) |
6:10
32:06
|
(99) (68) |
4:45
36:51
|
(71) (65) |
1:41
38:32
|
(97) (66) |
1:18
39:50
|
(12) (65) |
0:30
40:20
|
(109)
(65)
|
Корнеева Злата (2010) Iю ДЮСШ 'Турист', Бе |
||
|
66 | 00:40:39 (13:07 min/km) | +13:05 |
1:27
1:27
|
(70) (70) |
1:20
2:47
|
(64) (72) |
6:14
9:01
|
(91) (86) |
2:00
11:01
|
(22) (59) |
10:45
21:46
|
(119) (96) |
1:13
22:59
|
(42) (89) |
3:04
26:03
|
(57) (85) |
1:44
27:47
|
(22) (78) |
4:24
32:11
|
(25) (70) |
4:50
37:01
|
(73) (67) |
1:28
38:29
|
(70) (65) |
1:44
40:13
|
(111) (66) |
0:26
40:39
|
(27)
(66)
|
Шишлова Алиса (2009) I СШОР 18 Богданка, |
||
|
67 | 00:40:45 (13:09 min/km) | +13:11 |
1:18
1:18
|
(43) (43) |
1:13
2:31
|
(41) (35) |
4:23
6:54
|
(16) (23) |
1:46
8:40
|
(4) (11) |
6:20
15:00
|
(63) (27) |
1:23
16:23
|
(61) (24) |
3:51
20:14
|
(95) (38) |
1:35
21:49
|
(8) (31) |
5:35
27:24
|
(79) (36) |
9:40
37:04
|
(136) (69) |
1:53
38:57
|
(111) (69) |
1:21
40:18
|
(21) (67) |
0:27
40:45
|
(46)
(67)
|
Шокина Антонина (2009) II СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФС |
||
|
68 | 00:40:49 (13:10 min/km) | +13:15 |
1:15
1:15
|
(34) (34) |
1:23
2:38
|
(74) (51) |
5:24
8:02
|
(63) (57) |
2:20
10:22
|
(49) (44) |
8:32
18:54
|
(102) (76) |
1:11
20:05
|
(36) (66) |
3:38
23:43
|
(85) (64) |
1:47
25:30
|
(27) (59) |
5:40
31:10
|
(84) (61) |
6:22
37:32
|
(99) (72) |
1:31
39:03
|
(73) (70) |
1:18
40:21
|
(12) (68) |
0:28
40:49
|
(64)
(68)
|
Великоцкая Арина (2009) III МБУ ДО СШ №5 ИКА |
||
|
69 | 00:40:53 (13:11 min/km) | +13:19 |
1:39
1:39
|
(100) (100) |
1:07
2:46
|
(18) (69) |
6:01
8:47
|
(87) (81) |
2:33
11:20
|
(59) (70) |
6:21
17:41
|
(64) (61) |
0:53
18:34
|
(8) (50) |
3:25
21:59
|
(71) (52) |
3:38
25:37
|
(123) (61) |
5:41
31:18
|
(85) (64) |
6:00
37:18
|
(93) (71) |
1:35
38:53
|
(83) (68) |
1:35
40:28
|
(84) (69) |
0:25
40:53
|
(12)
(69)
|
Михайлова Нина (2009) II ГБУ ДЮЦ Мос.р-н С |
||
|
70 | 00:41:11 (13:17 min/km) | +13:37 |
1:34
1:34
|
(91) (91) |
1:24
2:58
|
(81) (86) |
5:42
8:40
|
(74) (79) |
2:49
11:29
|
(75) (73) |
7:06
18:35
|
(74) (70) |
1:21
19:56
|
(57) (64) |
3:08
23:04
|
(61) (59) |
2:20
25:24
|
(78) (55) |
6:37
32:01
|
(109) (67) |
5:02
37:03
|
(76) (68) |
1:40
38:43
|
(95) (67) |
2:02
40:45
|
(137) (70) |
0:26
41:11
|
(27)
(70)
|
Спирина Валерия (2009) I Пенза ' Полюс', М |
||
|
71 | 00:41:12 (13:17 min/km) | +13:38 |
2:08
2:08
|
(143) (143) |
1:23
3:31
|
(74) (121) |
4:36
8:07
|
(29) (61) |
3:59
12:06
|
(108) (83) |
4:54
17:00
|
(27) (52) |
1:02
18:02
|
(18) (49) |
3:31
21:33
|
(76) (50) |
2:24
23:57
|
(80) (50) |
5:00
28:57
|
(51) (49) |
9:16
38:13
|
(132) (74) |
1:11
39:24
|
(30) (72) |
1:21
40:45
|
(21) (70) |
0:27
41:12
|
(46)
(71)
|
Курович Вероника (2010) Iю ЦДЮТиЭ им. Лейцин |
||
|
72 | 00:41:24 (13:21 min/km) | +13:50 |
1:31
1:31
|
(79) (79) |
1:33
3:04
|
(107) (93) |
6:38
9:42
|
(106) (104) |
3:38
13:20
|
(103) (101) |
6:54
20:14
|
(71) (86) |
1:19
21:33
|
(52) (79) |
3:50
25:23
|
(94) (82) |
2:24
27:47
|
(80) (78) |
5:36
33:23
|
(80) (78) |
4:10
37:33
|
(48) (73) |
1:37
39:10
|
(88) (71) |
1:43
40:53
|
(108) (72) |
0:31
41:24
|
(122)
(72)
|
Аленина Мария (2009) Iю Afanasevteam, Уль |
||
|
73 | 00:41:41 (13:27 min/km) | +14:07 |
1:42
1:42
|
(113) (113) |
3:06
4:48
|
(149) (145) |
6:23
11:11
|
(98) (121) |
3:30
14:41
|
(100) (115) |
6:21
21:02
|
(64) (90) |
1:20
22:22
|
(55) (85) |
2:45
25:07
|
(37) (79) |
2:16
27:23
|
(72) (77) |
5:25
32:48
|
(69) (74) |
4:12
37:00
|
(49) (66) |
2:35
39:35
|
(132) (73) |
1:42
41:17
|
(104) (73) |
0:24
41:41
|
(7)
(73)
|
Ряскина Виктория (2009) I СШОР 18 Богданка, |
||
|
74 | 00:42:16 (13:38 min/km) | +14:42 |
1:22
1:22
|
(56) (56) |
1:10
2:32
|
(28) (38) |
5:08
7:40
|
(47) (42) |
3:32
11:12
|
(101) (66) |
5:10
16:22
|
(33) (47) |
1:01
17:23
|
(16) (39) |
2:16
19:39
|
(24) (28) |
1:43
21:22
|
(19) (25) |
13:19
34:41
|
(146) (80) |
4:12
38:53
|
(49) (76) |
1:27
40:20
|
(68) (74) |
1:31
41:51
|
(62) (74) |
0:25
42:16
|
(12)
(74)
|
Бурмистрова Анна (2009) III Саранск |
||
|
75 | 00:42:43 (13:47 min/km) | +15:09 |
1:05
1:05
|
(9) (9) |
1:02
2:07
|
(6) (6) |
4:43
6:50
|
(35) (21) |
4:26
11:16
|
(118) (68) |
14:37
25:53
|
(141) (119) |
1:39
27:32
|
(74) (113) |
2:16
29:48
|
(24) (100) |
2:16
32:04
|
(72) (98) |
4:20
36:24
|
(19) (87) |
3:25
39:49
|
(22) (79) |
1:11
41:00
|
(30) (75) |
1:14
42:14
|
(4) (75) |
0:29
42:43
|
(90)
(75)
|
Громашева Дарья (2009) I Юго-Запад, Вороне |
||
|
76 | 00:43:08 (13:55 min/km) | +15:34 |
1:36
1:36
|
(98) (98) |
1:25
3:01
|
(86) (90) |
6:22
9:23
|
(96) (96) |
2:19
11:42
|
(47) (77) |
5:58
17:40
|
(56) (60) |
6:33
24:13
|
(145) (95) |
2:48
27:01
|
(40) (88) |
1:53
28:54
|
(39) (83) |
5:06
34:00
|
(56) (79) |
4:39
38:39
|
(68) (75) |
2:32
41:11
|
(130) (76) |
1:28
42:39
|
(47) (76) |
0:29
43:08
|
(90)
(76)
|
Дурынина Варвара (2010) Iю Саксор-Исток, Сам |
||
|
77 | 00:43:09 (13:55 min/km) | +15:35 |
1:23
1:23
|
(57) (57) |
1:24
2:47
|
(81) (72) |
5:36
8:23
|
(71) (68) |
2:01
10:24
|
(24) (46) |
8:27
18:51
|
(98) (75) |
1:32
20:23
|
(66) (69) |
3:58
24:21
|
(100) (75) |
2:34
26:55
|
(90) (74) |
5:38
32:33
|
(83) (71) |
7:17
39:50
|
(120) (80) |
1:21
41:11
|
(52) (76) |
1:30
42:41
|
(57) (77) |
0:28
43:09
|
(64)
(77)
|
Цогоева Анна (2010) Iю ЦТЭК ГЕОРГИЕВСК, |
||
|
78 | 00:43:30 (14:02 min/km) | +15:56 |
1:28
1:28
|
(72) (72) |
1:31
2:59
|
(103) (88) |
6:31
9:30
|
(104) (97) |
2:42
12:12
|
(68) (84) |
7:08
19:20
|
(75) (79) |
1:25
20:45
|
(62) (73) |
3:30
24:15
|
(74) (71) |
2:46
27:01
|
(101) (75) |
6:20
33:21
|
(104) (76) |
6:17
39:38
|
(97) (77) |
1:50
41:28
|
(105) (79) |
1:34
43:02
|
(79) (78) |
0:28
43:30
|
(64)
(78)
|
Кириллова Александра (2009) I Ориента-СКРУМ, Мо |
||
|
79 | 00:43:48 (14:08 min/km) | +16:14 |
1:15
1:15
|
(34) (34) |
1:24
2:39
|
(81) (54) |
6:22
9:01
|
(96) (86) |
2:09
11:10
|
(37) (63) |
7:10
18:20
|
(76) (66) |
1:15
19:35
|
(45) (58) |
3:02
22:37
|
(53) (56) |
2:13
24:50
|
(68) (52) |
5:42
30:32
|
(86) (56) |
9:12
39:44
|
(130) (78) |
1:31
41:15
|
(73) (78) |
2:04
43:19
|
(138) (79) |
0:29
43:48
|
(90)
(79)
|
Руденко Елизавета (2009) III СКА СПб, р-н Петр |
||
|
80 | 00:44:02 (14:12 min/km) | +16:28 |
1:40
1:40
|
(106) (106) |
1:28
3:08
|
(94) (100) |
6:14
9:22
|
(91) (95) |
5:15
14:37
|
(131) (114) |
7:47
22:24
|
(90) (101) |
1:10
23:34
|
(35) (93) |
3:58
27:32
|
(100) (92) |
2:29
30:01
|
(87) (87) |
6:38
36:39
|
(110) (90) |
3:33
40:12
|
(30) (83) |
1:38
41:50
|
(90) (80) |
1:42
43:32
|
(104) (80) |
0:30
44:02
|
(109)
(80)
|
Кацимон Александра (2010) Iю BALAKLAVA, Севаст |
||
|
81 | 00:44:03 (14:13 min/km) | +16:29 |
1:16
1:16
|
(39) (39) |
1:20
2:36
|
(64) (47) |
5:03
7:39
|
(45) (41) |
2:24
10:03
|
(51) (39) |
6:14
16:17
|
(61) (46) |
4:29
20:46
|
(138) (74) |
3:34
24:20
|
(81) (73) |
2:44
27:04
|
(98) (76) |
6:00
33:04
|
(97) (75) |
7:25
40:29
|
(124) (84) |
1:37
42:06
|
(88) (82) |
1:31
43:37
|
(62) (81) |
0:26
44:03
|
(27)
(81)
|
Комарова Маргарита (2009) II Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
82 | 00:44:09 (14:15 min/km) | +16:35 |
1:33
1:33
|
(86) (86) |
1:31
3:04
|
(103) (93) |
5:21
8:25
|
(58) (69) |
9:35
18:00
|
(144) (133) |
5:31
23:31
|
(46) (108) |
2:49
26:20
|
(120) (104) |
3:07
29:27
|
(60) (99) |
2:16
31:43
|
(72) (95) |
4:28
36:11
|
(28) (86) |
4:28
40:39
|
(60) (85) |
1:25
42:04
|
(62) (81) |
1:36
43:40
|
(90) (82) |
0:29
44:09
|
(90)
(82)
|
Райлян Ольга (2009) I 'Триумф'Загребина |
||
|
83 | 00:44:21 (14:18 min/km) | +16:47 |
1:29
1:29
|
(75) (75) |
1:20
2:49
|
(64) (77) |
5:26
8:15
|
(64) (65) |
2:54
11:09
|
(81) (62) |
10:47
21:56
|
(120) (98) |
2:34
24:30
|
(113) (97) |
2:56
27:26
|
(47) (90) |
1:49
29:15
|
(29) (85) |
5:43
34:58
|
(88) (82) |
6:01
40:59
|
(94) (87) |
1:11
42:10
|
(30) (83) |
1:47
43:57
|
(119) (84) |
0:24
44:21
|
(7)
(83)
|
Земцова София (2010) I ЦДЮТиПВ, Тула |
||
|
84 | 00:44:24 (14:19 min/km) | +16:50 |
1:43
1:43
|
(115) (115) |
1:28
3:11
|
(94) (105) |
5:55
9:06
|
(82) (90) |
2:36
11:42
|
(65) (77) |
7:49
19:31
|
(91) (83) |
1:16
20:47
|
(47) (75) |
3:24
24:11
|
(70) (70) |
2:04
26:15
|
(59) (67) |
4:47
31:02
|
(46) (59) |
5:43
36:45
|
(89) (63) |
5:36
42:21
|
(148) (84) |
1:34
43:55
|
(79) (83) |
0:29
44:24
|
(90)
(84)
|
Зимакова Елизавета (2010) Iю Ориента-СКРУМ, Мо |
||
|
85 | 00:44:31 (14:22 min/km) | +16:57 |
1:16
1:16
|
(39) (39) |
1:28
2:44
|
(94) (66) |
6:00
8:44
|
(86) (80) |
2:09
10:53
|
(37) (56) |
10:34
21:27
|
(115) (94) |
5:24
26:51
|
(142) (107) |
3:05
29:56
|
(58) (101) |
1:55
31:51
|
(42) (97) |
4:38
36:29
|
(35) (88) |
4:20
40:49
|
(54) (86) |
1:40
42:29
|
(95) (85) |
1:34
44:03
|
(79) (85) |
0:28
44:31
|
(64)
(85)
|
Зайцева Василиса (2010) II СШОР №3 (Шалин), |
||
|
86 | 00:44:51 (14:28 min/km) | +17:17 |
1:18
1:18
|
(43) (43) |
1:17
2:35
|
(52) (44) |
6:27
9:02
|
(101) (88) |
4:58
14:00
|
(129) (109) |
4:47
18:47
|
(22) (73) |
8:27
27:14
|
(149) (112) |
2:49
30:03
|
(41) (102) |
2:06
32:09
|
(63) (99) |
5:06
37:15
|
(56) (92) |
4:05
41:20
|
(47) (88) |
1:33
42:53
|
(78) (88) |
1:29
44:22
|
(51) (86) |
0:29
44:51
|
(90)
(86)
|
Вечтомова Алина (2009) I Лазаренкова, Смол |
||
|
87 | 00:44:54 (14:29 min/km) | +17:20 |
1:39
1:39
|
(100) (100) |
1:28
3:07
|
(94) (98) |
6:02
9:09
|
(88) (93) |
2:33
11:42
|
(59) (77) |
5:45
17:27
|
(50) (58) |
1:45
19:12
|
(80) (55) |
9:03
28:15
|
(143) (94) |
2:03
30:18
|
(57) (89) |
6:14
36:32
|
(102) (89) |
4:55
41:27
|
(75) (89) |
1:36
43:03
|
(86) (89) |
1:23
44:26
|
(26) (88) |
0:28
44:54
|
(64)
(87)
|
Харичкова Ксения (2009) I Sirius СШОР 18, В |
||
|
88 | 00:44:55 (14:29 min/km) | +17:21 |
1:29
1:29
|
(75) (75) |
1:43
3:12
|
(124) (106) |
5:45
8:57
|
(76) (83) |
2:42
11:39
|
(68) (76) |
7:01
18:40
|
(72) (71) |
1:12
19:52
|
(37) (63) |
5:10
25:02
|
(123) (77) |
3:32
28:34
|
(122) (82) |
7:20
35:54
|
(122) (85) |
4:12
40:06
|
(49) (82) |
2:43
42:49
|
(137) (87) |
1:36
44:25
|
(90) (87) |
0:30
44:55
|
(109)
(88)
|
Костылева Полина (2010) Iю Сурский Феникс, П |
||
|
89 | 00:44:57 (14:30 min/km) | +17:23 |
1:40
1:40
|
(106) (106) |
1:27
3:07
|
(91) (98) |
7:08
10:15
|
(116) (113) |
4:37
14:52
|
(121) (117) |
7:38
22:30
|
(84) (102) |
1:07
23:37
|
(30) (94) |
3:51
27:28
|
(95) (91) |
2:43
30:11
|
(95) (88) |
5:25
35:36
|
(69) (83) |
4:27
40:03
|
(59) (81) |
2:37
42:40
|
(134) (86) |
1:49
44:29
|
(123) (89) |
0:28
44:57
|
(64)
(89)
|
Рыбакова Анастасия (2009) Iю Форпост, Астрахан |
||
|
90 | 00:45:33 (14:42 min/km) | +17:59 |
1:26
1:26
|
(67) (67) |
1:10
2:36
|
(28) (47) |
5:53
8:29
|
(80) (71) |
4:40
13:09
|
(122) (98) |
7:25
20:34
|
(79) (88) |
1:12
21:46
|
(37) (80) |
1:53
23:39
|
(5) (63) |
1:49
25:28
|
(29) (56) |
10:10
35:38
|
(143) (84) |
7:06
42:44
|
(116) (91) |
1:09
43:53
|
(21) (90) |
1:14
45:07
|
(4) (90) |
0:26
45:33
|
(27)
(90)
|
Панченкова Вероника (2009) II 3_Республика Бурятия |
||
|
91 | 00:46:11 (14:54 min/km) | +18:37 |
1:19
1:19
|
(47) (47) |
1:24
2:43
|
(81) (62) |
5:21
8:04
|
(58) (59) |
2:30
10:34
|
(55) (51) |
13:58
24:32
|
(139) (110) |
1:45
26:17
|
(80) (103) |
2:30
28:47
|
(30) (95) |
1:53
30:40
|
(39) (91) |
7:46
38:26
|
(128) (95) |
4:38
43:04
|
(66) (92) |
1:10
44:14
|
(24) (91) |
1:28
45:42
|
(47) (91) |
0:29
46:11
|
(90)
(91)
|
Чуприкова Кристина (2009) I СК Фотон, Москва |
||
|
92 | 00:47:20 (15:16 min/km) | +19:46 |
1:51
1:51
|
(126) (126) |
1:33
3:24
|
(107) (119) |
7:27
10:51
|
(121) (117) |
2:43
13:34
|
(70) (104) |
7:41
21:15
|
(88) (93) |
1:21
22:36
|
(57) (87) |
4:08
26:44
|
(108) (87) |
3:55
30:39
|
(128) (90) |
7:13
37:52
|
(118) (93) |
4:22
42:14
|
(55) (90) |
2:37
44:51
|
(134) (92) |
1:55
46:46
|
(132) (92) |
0:34
47:20
|
(141)
(92)
|
Белоусова Василиса (2010) III Лыткарино |
||
|
93 | 00:47:28 (15:19 min/km) | +19:54 |
1:12
1:12
|
(19) (19) |
1:03
2:15
|
(10) (14) |
4:25
6:40
|
(18) (15) |
1:48
8:28
|
(6) (8) |
22:19
30:47
|
(147) (138) |
2:19
33:06
|
(107) (136) |
2:00
35:06
|
(8) (122) |
1:46
36:52
|
(25) (115) |
4:20
41:12
|
(19) (106) |
3:20
44:32
|
(17) (94) |
1:02
45:34
|
(7) (93) |
1:31
47:05
|
(62) (93) |
0:23
47:28
|
(2)
(93)
|
Насырова Яна (2009) I СШОР№10 Алтунина, |
||
|
94 | 00:48:16 (15:34 min/km) | +20:42 |
2:00
2:00
|
(136) (136) |
1:43
3:43
|
(124) (132) |
7:01
10:44
|
(115) (116) |
3:05
13:49
|
(86) (107) |
9:36
23:25
|
(109) (107) |
3:27
26:52
|
(127) (108) |
3:16
30:08
|
(65) (103) |
2:19
32:27
|
(76) (100) |
6:35
39:02
|
(108) (96) |
5:04
44:06
|
(78) (93) |
1:44
45:50
|
(99) (94) |
1:58
47:48
|
(134) (94) |
0:28
48:16
|
(64)
(94)
|
Медведева Дарья (2010) II Пенза ' Полюс', М |
||
|
95 | 00:48:21 (15:36 min/km) | +20:47 |
1:23
1:23
|
(57) (57) |
1:22
2:45
|
(71) (68) |
8:32
11:17
|
(128) (122) |
2:07
13:24
|
(34) (102) |
6:04
19:28
|
(57) (82) |
2:03
21:31
|
(100) (78) |
3:33
25:04
|
(78) (78) |
10:10
35:14
|
(149) (110) |
4:48
40:02
|
(47) (101) |
4:42
44:44
|
(70) (95) |
1:35
46:19
|
(83) (95) |
1:35
47:54
|
(84) (95) |
0:27
48:21
|
(46)
(95)
|
Яковлева Анна (2009) Iю Форпост, Астрахан |
||
|
96 | 00:48:35 (15:40 min/km) | +21:01 |
1:06
1:06
|
(10) (10) |
1:06
2:12
|
(16) (11) |
4:27
6:39
|
(21) (14) |
4:40
11:19
|
(122) (69) |
10:52
22:11
|
(121) (99) |
1:13
23:24
|
(42) (90) |
3:49
27:13
|
(92) (89) |
2:28
29:41
|
(85) (86) |
11:13
40:54
|
(144) (105) |
4:52
45:46
|
(74) (99) |
1:07
46:53
|
(17) (99) |
1:18
48:11
|
(12) (96) |
0:24
48:35
|
(7)
(96)
|
Хафизова Татьяна (2009) II Delta, р-н Выборг |
||
|
97 | 00:48:53 (15:46 min/km) | +21:19 |
1:32
1:32
|
(83) (83) |
1:33
3:05
|
(107) (96) |
6:52
9:57
|
(111) (109) |
2:51
12:48
|
(77) (94) |
12:37
25:25
|
(135) (116) |
1:39
27:04
|
(74) (111) |
3:36
30:40
|
(83) (107) |
2:05
32:45
|
(60) (101) |
5:30
38:15
|
(76) (94) |
6:50
45:05
|
(111) (98) |
1:47
46:52
|
(103) (98) |
1:33
48:25
|
(74) (97) |
0:28
48:53
|
(64)
(97)
|
Колбина Софья (2009) III Саранск |
||
|
98 | 00:49:03 (15:49 min/km) | +21:29 |
1:28
1:28
|
(72) (72) |
1:40
3:08
|
(117) (100) |
6:45
9:53
|
(108) (108) |
2:59
12:52
|
(84) (95) |
12:18
25:10
|
(132) (115) |
1:40
26:50
|
(76) (106) |
3:26
30:16
|
(72) (105) |
2:37
32:53
|
(92) (102) |
7:01
39:54
|
(116) (100) |
5:05
44:59
|
(79) (97) |
1:34
46:33
|
(79) (97) |
1:59
48:32
|
(135) (98) |
0:31
49:03
|
(122)
(98)
|
Гвоздева Арина (2010) III МБУ СШОР, Яковлев |
||
|
99 | 00:49:54 (16:06 min/km) | +22:20 |
1:26
1:26
|
(67) (67) |
1:29
2:55
|
(99) (81) |
5:44
8:39
|
(75) (76) |
2:48
11:27
|
(74) (72) |
7:58
19:25
|
(94) (80) |
3:02
22:27
|
(123) (86) |
5:22
27:49
|
(128) (93) |
2:52
30:41
|
(106) (92) |
8:42
39:23
|
(133) (97) |
6:38
46:01
|
(105) (100) |
1:54
47:55
|
(113) (100) |
1:30
49:25
|
(57) (99) |
0:29
49:54
|
(90)
(99)
|
Рябова Полина (2009) Iю СШОР им.Кореньков |
||
|
100 | 00:50:08 (16:10 min/km) | +22:34 |
1:32
1:32
|
(83) (83) |
1:16
2:48
|
(49) (75) |
5:14
8:02
|
(53) (57) |
2:03
10:05
|
(26) (41) |
7:18
17:23
|
(77) (57) |
1:35
18:58
|
(71) (54) |
5:01
23:59
|
(120) (68) |
2:40
26:39
|
(94) (70) |
14:34
41:13
|
(150) (107) |
5:13
46:26
|
(81) (101) |
1:54
48:20
|
(113) (101) |
1:19
49:39
|
(17) (100) |
0:29
50:08
|
(90)
(100)
|
Силакова Агата (2010) Iю BALAKLAVA, Севаст |
||
|
101 | 00:50:46 (16:23 min/km) | +23:12 |
1:35
1:35
|
(94) (94) |
1:37
3:12
|
(114) (106) |
6:30
9:42
|
(103) (104) |
2:52
12:34
|
(79) (91) |
6:15
18:49
|
(62) (74) |
1:48
20:37
|
(83) (71) |
3:15
23:52
|
(63) (67) |
7:47
31:39
|
(146) (94) |
8:10
39:49
|
(130) (99) |
6:53
46:42
|
(113) (102) |
1:58
48:40
|
(118) (102) |
1:37
50:17
|
(95) (101) |
0:29
50:46
|
(90)
(101)
|
Самохина Каролина (2010) II Волгоградская обл |
||
|
102 | 00:50:55 (16:25 min/km) | +23:21 |
1:37
1:37
|
(99) (99) |
1:33
3:10
|
(107) (103) |
5:18
8:28
|
(55) (70) |
7:22
15:50
|
(141) (123) |
13:17
29:07
|
(137) (133) |
2:30
31:37
|
(111) (132) |
3:03
34:40
|
(54) (120) |
2:12
36:52
|
(65) (115) |
5:27
42:19
|
(72) (112) |
5:42
48:01
|
(87) (105) |
1:06
49:07
|
(13) (103) |
1:23
50:30
|
(26) (102) |
0:25
50:55
|
(12)
(102)
|
Хабибуллова Динара (2009) Iю Afanasevteam, Уль |
||
|
103 | 00:51:15 (16:32 min/km) | +23:41 |
1:45
1:45
|
(118) (118) |
1:48
3:33
|
(134) (125) |
6:04
9:37
|
(89) (100) |
2:53
12:30
|
(80) (89) |
7:56
20:26
|
(93) (87) |
3:07
23:33
|
(124) (92) |
5:14
28:47
|
(124) (95) |
3:01
31:48
|
(113) (96) |
8:51
40:39
|
(135) (104) |
6:29
47:08
|
(104) (103) |
2:03
49:11
|
(120) (104) |
1:33
50:44
|
(74) (103) |
0:31
51:15
|
(122)
(103)
|
Клепукова Вероника (2010) Iю СШОР им.Кореньков |
||
|
104 | 00:51:23 (16:35 min/km) | +23:49 |
1:24
1:24
|
(63) (63) |
1:19
2:43
|
(62) (62) |
5:10
7:53
|
(48) (53) |
7:30
15:23
|
(142) (121) |
5:42
21:05
|
(49) (91) |
4:11
25:16
|
(135) (101) |
3:35
28:51
|
(82) (97) |
2:43
31:34
|
(95) (93) |
5:25
36:59
|
(69) (91) |
7:55
44:54
|
(127) (96) |
1:34
46:28
|
(79) (96) |
4:23
50:51
|
(150) (104) |
0:32
51:23
|
(132)
(104)
|
Даракулова Кира (2010) Iю Кирсанов, Кирсано |
||
|
105 | 00:52:15 (16:51 min/km) | +24:41 |
1:49
1:49
|
(122) (122) |
1:43
3:32
|
(124) (123) |
8:37
12:09
|
(130) (133) |
3:48
15:57
|
(107) (125) |
9:52
25:49
|
(111) (118) |
1:07
26:56
|
(30) (110) |
4:10
31:06
|
(109) (108) |
2:51
33:57
|
(105) (107) |
6:24
40:21
|
(106) (103) |
7:17
47:38
|
(120) (104) |
2:05
49:43
|
(123) (105) |
2:01
51:44
|
(136) (105) |
0:31
52:15
|
(122)
(105)
|
Иванова Настасья (2009) Iю 4_Горно-Алтайск |
||
|
106 | 00:52:52 (17:03 min/km) | +25:18 |
1:39
1:39
|
(100) (100) |
1:44
3:23
|
(130) (117) |
6:21
9:44
|
(95) (106) |
3:09
12:53
|
(90) (96) |
6:34
19:27
|
(66) (81) |
2:35
22:02
|
(115) (82) |
3:41
25:43
|
(86) (83) |
7:48
33:31
|
(147) (104) |
8:11
41:42
|
(131) (108) |
6:50
48:32
|
(111) (106) |
2:01
50:33
|
(119) (106) |
1:43
52:16
|
(108) (106) |
0:36
52:52
|
(147)
(106)
|
Данилова Алина (2009) III Лазаренкова, Смол |
||
|
107 | 00:53:05 (17:07 min/km) | +25:31 |
1:33
1:33
|
(86) (86) |
1:32
3:05
|
(105) (96) |
8:41
11:46
|
(134) (128) |
2:33
14:19
|
(59) (112) |
8:32
22:51
|
(102) (105) |
7:09
30:00
|
(148) (125) |
3:42
33:42
|
(87) (118) |
3:11
36:53
|
(116) (117) |
5:22
42:15
|
(66) (111) |
7:22
49:37
|
(123) (108) |
1:43
51:20
|
(98) (107) |
1:20
52:40
|
(18) (107) |
0:25
53:05
|
(12)
(107)
|
Шкодских Екатерина (2009) II СДЮТиЭ Курган, Ку |
||
|
108 | 00:53:21 (17:13 min/km) | +25:47 |
1:59
1:59
|
(135) (135) |
1:17
3:16
|
(52) (113) |
6:49
10:05
|
(110) (110) |
2:23
12:28
|
(50) (88) |
7:05
19:33
|
(73) (84) |
1:16
20:49
|
(47) (77) |
2:58
23:47
|
(51) (66) |
5:11
28:58
|
(135) (84) |
5:44
34:42
|
(89) (81) |
15:34
50:16
|
(147) (111) |
1:04
51:20
|
(10) (107) |
1:38
52:58
|
(98) (108) |
0:23
53:21
|
(2)
(108)
|
Павлова Екатерина (2010) Iю Afanasevteam, Уль |
||
|
109 | 00:53:53 (17:23 min/km) | +26:19 |
1:52
1:52
|
(127) (127) |
1:34
3:26
|
(111) (120) |
8:03
11:29
|
(125) (124) |
4:32
16:01
|
(120) (126) |
8:37
24:38
|
(105) (111) |
1:57
26:35
|
(94) (105) |
3:33
30:08
|
(78) (103) |
3:31
33:39
|
(121) (105) |
5:58
39:37
|
(95) (98) |
10:00
49:37
|
(138) (108) |
1:51
51:28
|
(107) (109) |
1:51
53:19
|
(128) (109) |
0:34
53:53
|
(141)
(109)
|
Маслова Полина (2009) Iю СДЮТиЭ Курган, Ку |
||
|
110 | 00:54:07 (17:27 min/km) | +26:33 |
1:23
1:23
|
(57) (57) |
1:23
2:46
|
(74) (69) |
5:53
8:39
|
(80) (76) |
15:43
24:22
|
(149) (145) |
6:46
31:08
|
(69) (139) |
1:22
32:30
|
(59) (133) |
3:42
36:12
|
(87) (125) |
2:01
38:13
|
(53) (120) |
5:34
43:47
|
(78) (115) |
6:23
50:10
|
(100) (110) |
1:53
52:03
|
(111) (110) |
1:36
53:39
|
(90) (110) |
0:28
54:07
|
(64)
(110)
|
Гуненко Альбина (2009) III СШ№1 Курск, Курск |
||
|
111 | 00:54:34 (17:36 min/km) | +27:00 |
1:57
1:57
|
(132) (132) |
1:52
3:49
|
(137) (135) |
8:40
12:29
|
(132) (134) |
2:37
15:06
|
(67) (120) |
9:45
24:51
|
(110) (112) |
3:12
28:03
|
(126) (114) |
5:09
33:12
|
(121) (116) |
2:54
36:06
|
(107) (113) |
6:13
42:19
|
(100) (112) |
8:33
50:52
|
(129) (114) |
1:31
52:23
|
(73) (111) |
1:46
54:09
|
(118) (111) |
0:25
54:34
|
(12)
(111)
|
Шибаева Дарья (2009) III СШОР№10 Алтунина, |
||
|
112 | 00:54:37 (17:37 min/km) | +27:03 |
1:35
1:35
|
(94) (94) |
1:34
3:09
|
(111) (102) |
6:38
9:47
|
(106) (107) |
2:34
12:21
|
(62) (85) |
14:34
26:55
|
(140) (122) |
1:22
28:17
|
(59) (116) |
2:57
31:14
|
(49) (110) |
2:33
33:47
|
(89) (106) |
10:00
43:47
|
(142) (115) |
6:39
50:26
|
(107) (113) |
2:08
52:34
|
(127) (113) |
1:35
54:09
|
(84) (111) |
0:28
54:37
|
(64)
(112)
|
Сагайдакова Валерия (2010) Iю МБУДО СШ №5 Ставр |
||
|
113 | 00:54:58 (17:44 min/km) | +27:24 |
1:55
1:55
|
(130) (130) |
1:45
3:40
|
(132) (129) |
6:58
10:38
|
(113) (115) |
3:22
14:00
|
(94) (109) |
9:57
23:57
|
(113) (109) |
4:51
28:48
|
(140) (120) |
3:59
32:47
|
(102) (114) |
2:44
35:31
|
(98) (112) |
6:43
42:14
|
(111) (110) |
6:48
49:02
|
(110) (107) |
3:34
52:36
|
(143) (114) |
1:52
54:28
|
(129) (113) |
0:30
54:58
|
(109)
(113)
|
Родионова Елизавета (2010) Iю Кирсанов, Кирсано |
||
|
114 | 00:55:08 (17:47 min/km) | +27:34 |
2:05
2:05
|
(139) (139) |
1:43
3:48
|
(124) (134) |
8:15
12:03
|
(127) (132) |
6:06
18:09
|
(137) (135) |
9:15
27:24
|
(106) (125) |
1:27
28:51
|
(63) (121) |
4:27
33:18
|
(114) (117) |
3:21
36:39
|
(118) (114) |
7:45
44:24
|
(127) (117) |
5:57
50:21
|
(92) (112) |
2:06
52:27
|
(124) (112) |
2:10
54:37
|
(142) (114) |
0:31
55:08
|
(122)
(114)
|
Ленкова Арсения (2010) Iю КСО 'Дубрава', Се |
||
|
115 | 00:55:21 (17:51 min/km) | +27:47 |
1:41
1:41
|
(110) (110) |
1:32
3:13
|
(105) (109) |
6:23
9:36
|
(98) (99) |
4:03
13:39
|
(109) (105) |
11:16
24:55
|
(127) (113) |
1:19
26:14
|
(52) (102) |
4:25
30:39
|
(112) (106) |
2:46
33:25
|
(101) (103) |
6:43
40:08
|
(111) (102) |
11:38
51:46
|
(144) (120) |
1:27
53:13
|
(68) (115) |
1:39
54:52
|
(99) (115) |
0:29
55:21
|
(90)
(115)
|
Данилова Мария (2010) III Смоленск СШ (Хвас |
||
|
116 | 00:55:33 (17:55 min/km) | +27:59 |
1:54
1:54
|
(129) (129) |
1:41
3:35
|
(122) (126) |
7:54
11:29
|
(123) (124) |
3:26
14:55
|
(97) (118) |
12:20
27:15
|
(134) (123) |
3:51
31:06
|
(131) (129) |
4:50
35:56
|
(118) (124) |
4:02
39:58
|
(131) (127) |
6:15
46:13
|
(103) (122) |
5:16
51:29
|
(82) (117) |
1:52
53:21
|
(110) (116) |
1:40
55:01
|
(102) (116) |
0:32
55:33
|
(132)
(116)
|
Осмоловская Мария (2010) Iю ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Кур |
||
|
117 | 00:55:59 (18:04 min/km) | +28:25 |
1:55
1:55
|
(130) (130) |
1:37
3:32
|
(114) (123) |
11:43
15:15
|
(148) (145) |
2:45
18:00
|
(72) (133) |
10:52
28:52
|
(121) (132) |
1:33
30:25
|
(68) (128) |
4:25
34:50
|
(112) (121) |
3:52
38:42
|
(126) (121) |
7:50
46:32
|
(129) (124) |
4:24
50:56
|
(57) (115) |
2:46
53:42
|
(138) (118) |
1:49
55:31
|
(123) (118) |
0:28
55:59
|
(64)
(117)
|
Лисенюк Елизавета (2009) II Волгоградская обл |
||
|
118 | 00:56:05 (18:05 min/km) | +28:31 |
1:48
1:48
|
(119) (119) |
1:28
3:16
|
(94) (113) |
5:48
9:04
|
(78) (89) |
4:05
13:09
|
(110) (98) |
13:35
26:44
|
(138) (120) |
1:55
28:39
|
(90) (119) |
5:09
33:48
|
(121) (119) |
5:38
39:26
|
(139) (124) |
5:36
45:02
|
(80) (119) |
6:13
51:15
|
(96) (116) |
2:11
53:26
|
(128) (117) |
2:04
55:30
|
(138) (117) |
0:35
56:05
|
(144)
(118)
|
Рябова Анастасия (2010) I СШОР-18 СНВ, Воро |
||
|
119 | 00:56:13 (18:08 min/km) | +28:39 |
2:20
2:20
|
(145) (145) |
1:49
4:09
|
(136) (141) |
6:46
10:55
|
(109) (118) |
2:58
13:53
|
(82) (108) |
8:23
22:16
|
(96) (100) |
7:02
29:18
|
(147) (122) |
7:40
36:58
|
(139) (128) |
2:49
39:47
|
(104) (126) |
5:54
45:41
|
(92) (121) |
7:06
52:47
|
(116) (121) |
1:22
54:09
|
(57) (120) |
1:36
55:45
|
(90) (120) |
0:28
56:13
|
(64)
(119)
|
Столыпина Евгения (2009) I Кентавр Толстоухо |
||
|
120 | 00:56:15 (18:09 min/km) | +28:41 |
1:13
1:13
|
(24) (24) |
1:22
2:35
|
(71) (44) |
5:47
8:22
|
(77) (67) |
2:31
10:53
|
(56) (56) |
17:28
28:21
|
(145) (130) |
1:55
30:16
|
(90) (126) |
5:15
35:31
|
(127) (123) |
3:53
39:24
|
(127) (123) |
6:13
45:37
|
(100) (120) |
6:06
51:43
|
(95) (119) |
2:16
53:59
|
(129) (119) |
1:45
55:44
|
(115) (119) |
0:31
56:15
|
(122)
(120)
|
Гончарова Мария (2009) I СШОР по СО - И, К |
||
|
121 | 00:56:59 (18:23 min/km) | +29:25 |
1:58
1:58
|
(134) (134) |
1:15
3:13
|
(45) (109) |
6:56
10:09
|
(112) (112) |
6:31
16:40
|
(139) (129) |
18:23
35:03
|
(146) (142) |
2:38
37:41
|
(116) (141) |
3:03
40:44
|
(54) (136) |
2:12
42:56
|
(65) (135) |
5:27
48:23
|
(72) (131) |
5:33
53:56
|
(85) (126) |
1:10
55:06
|
(24) (121) |
1:25
56:31
|
(38) (121) |
0:28
56:59
|
(64)
(121)
|
Суслова Варвара (2010) Iю Afanasevteam, Уль |
||
|
122 | 00:57:19 (18:29 min/km) | +29:45 |
1:35
1:35
|
(94) (94) |
1:17
2:52
|
(52) (78) |
8:59
11:51
|
(139) (129) |
2:14
14:05
|
(43) (111) |
12:47
26:52
|
(136) (121) |
1:16
28:08
|
(47) (115) |
5:00
33:08
|
(119) (115) |
2:02
35:10
|
(56) (109) |
14:17
49:27
|
(149) (132) |
4:12
53:39
|
(49) (122) |
1:39
55:18
|
(91) (123) |
1:34
56:52
|
(79) (122) |
0:27
57:19
|
(46)
(122)
|
Шишковская Мила (2009) Iю КСО 'Формула-О', |
||
|
123 | 00:57:31 (18:33 min/km) | +29:57 |
1:41
1:41
|
(110) (110) |
1:34
3:15
|
(111) (112) |
6:23
9:38
|
(98) (102) |
4:45
14:23
|
(124) (113) |
8:26
22:49
|
(97) (104) |
1:32
24:21
|
(66) (96) |
7:42
32:03
|
(140) (112) |
5:12
37:15
|
(137) (118) |
7:23
44:38
|
(124) (118) |
9:17
53:55
|
(133) (125) |
1:21
55:16
|
(52) (122) |
1:45
57:01
|
(115) (123) |
0:30
57:31
|
(109)
(123)
|
Лазарчева Елена (2010) IIю СШОР№14 'Жигули', |
||
|
124 | 00:57:35 (18:35 min/km) | +30:01 |
1:29
1:29
|
(75) (75) |
1:25
2:54
|
(86) (80) |
4:54
7:48
|
(40) (47) |
2:13
10:01
|
(42) (37) |
7:45
17:46
|
(89) (62) |
2:18
20:04
|
(106) (65) |
11:35
31:39
|
(146) (111) |
9:22
41:01
|
(148) (130) |
5:54
46:55
|
(92) (125) |
6:55
53:50
|
(114) (123) |
1:46
55:36
|
(102) (124) |
1:32
57:08
|
(69) (124) |
0:27
57:35
|
(46)
(124)
|
Комарова Василиса (2010) II Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
125 | 00:58:30 (18:52 min/km) | +30:56 |
1:26
1:26
|
(67) (67) |
1:18
2:44
|
(59) (66) |
6:13
8:57
|
(90) (83) |
4:31
13:28
|
(119) (103) |
8:19
21:47
|
(95) (97) |
2:47
24:34
|
(117) (98) |
6:35
31:09
|
(132) (109) |
6:50
37:59
|
(144) (119) |
9:44
47:43
|
(139) (127) |
7:01
54:44
|
(115) (128) |
1:50
56:34
|
(105) (126) |
1:29
58:03
|
(51) (125) |
0:27
58:30
|
(46)
(125)
|
Митрошина Дарья (2009) Iю Форпост, Астрахан |
||
|
126 | 00:58:36 (18:54 min/km) | +31:02 |
1:33
1:33
|
(86) (86) |
1:24
2:57
|
(81) (84) |
7:08
10:05
|
(116) (110) |
2:36
12:41
|
(65) (92) |
10:34
23:15
|
(115) (106) |
1:52
25:07
|
(86) (100) |
14:30
39:37
|
(149) (134) |
2:44
42:21
|
(98) (134) |
5:47
48:08
|
(91) (128) |
5:42
53:50
|
(87) (123) |
2:33
56:23
|
(131) (125) |
1:44
58:07
|
(111) (126) |
0:29
58:36
|
(90)
(126)
|
Долгая Лидия (2009) I МБУ ДО СШ №5 ИКА |
||
|
127 | 00:59:27 (19:11 min/km) | +31:53 |
1:48
1:48
|
(119) (119) |
1:43
3:31
|
(124) (121) |
8:02
11:33
|
(124) (127) |
4:17
15:50
|
(115) (123) |
11:36
27:26
|
(129) (126) |
1:05
28:31
|
(23) (117) |
4:06
32:37
|
(106) (113) |
2:43
35:20
|
(95) (111) |
6:49
42:09
|
(114) (109) |
13:17
55:26
|
(146) (129) |
1:39
57:05
|
(91) (127) |
1:52
58:57
|
(129) (127) |
0:30
59:27
|
(109)
(127)
|
Диброва Арина (2009) III СШОР-18 СНВ, Воро |
||
|
128 | 01:00:54 (19:39 min/km) | +33:20 |
2:01
2:01
|
(138) (138) |
1:54
3:55
|
(138) (137) |
7:10
11:05
|
(118) (120) |
3:45
14:50
|
(104) (116) |
7:55
22:45
|
(92) (103) |
2:00
24:45
|
(98) (99) |
4:37
29:22
|
(115) (98) |
5:43
35:05
|
(140) (108) |
7:17
42:22
|
(120) (114) |
9:12
51:34
|
(130) (118) |
6:55
58:29
|
(149) (128) |
1:56
1:00:25
|
(133) (128) |
0:29
1:00:54
|
(90)
(128)
|
Захарова Виктория (2010) Iю Волгоградская обл |
||
|
129 | 01:01:28 (19:50 min/km) | +33:54 |
1:32
1:32
|
(83) (83) |
1:42
3:14
|
(123) (111) |
8:40
11:54
|
(132) (130) |
4:11
16:05
|
(112) (127) |
11:17
27:22
|
(128) (124) |
1:58
29:20
|
(97) (123) |
7:13
36:33
|
(137) (127) |
2:59
39:32
|
(112) (125) |
7:42
47:14
|
(126) (126) |
7:28
54:42
|
(125) (127) |
4:28
59:10
|
(146) (129) |
1:49
1:00:59
|
(123) (129) |
0:29
1:01:28
|
(90)
(129)
|
Левская Таисия (2010) Iю МБОУ СШ №14, Арза |
||
|
130 | 01:02:23 (20:07 min/km) | +34:49 |
2:11
2:11
|
(144) (144) |
2:09
4:20
|
(144) (142) |
8:32
12:52
|
(128) (136) |
4:15
17:07
|
(114) (130) |
11:14
28:21
|
(126) (130) |
2:01
30:22
|
(99) (127) |
7:10
37:32
|
(135) (129) |
3:05
40:37
|
(115) (129) |
7:41
48:18
|
(125) (130) |
7:21
55:39
|
(122) (130) |
4:28
1:00:07
|
(146) (130) |
1:48
1:01:55
|
(120) (130) |
0:28
1:02:23
|
(64)
(130)
|
Есина Кристина (2010) Iю МБОУ СШ №14, Арза |
||
|
131 | 01:02:30 (20:10 min/km) | +34:56 |
3:19
3:19
|
(147) (147) |
2:02
5:21
|
(141) (148) |
10:41
16:02
|
(145) (146) |
3:47
19:49
|
(105) (140) |
10:53
30:42
|
(123) (136) |
1:52
32:34
|
(86) (134) |
7:11
39:45
|
(136) (135) |
3:58
43:43
|
(130) (136) |
7:14
50:57
|
(119) (134) |
6:38
57:35
|
(105) (131) |
2:40
1:00:15
|
(136) (131) |
1:48
1:02:03
|
(120) (131) |
0:27
1:02:30
|
(46)
(131)
|
Лесникова Александра (2009) Iю О-Реадовка, Смоле |
||
|
132 | 01:02:43 (20:14 min/km) | +35:09 |
1:39
1:39
|
(100) (100) |
1:16
2:55
|
(49) (81) |
8:37
11:32
|
(130) (126) |
13:08
24:40
|
(147) (146) |
15:48
40:28
|
(143) (146) |
1:14
41:42
|
(44) (146) |
3:28
45:10
|
(73) (146) |
2:24
47:34
|
(80) (141) |
5:12
52:46
|
(60) (137) |
5:51
58:37
|
(91) (133) |
1:55
1:00:32
|
(115) (132) |
1:43
1:02:15
|
(108) (132) |
0:28
1:02:43
|
(64)
(132)
|
Чехова Дарья (2010) III SOLODteam, Смолен |
||
|
133 | 01:02:56 (20:18 min/km) | +35:22 |
1:53
1:53
|
(128) (128) |
1:47
3:40
|
(133) (129) |
7:20
11:00
|
(120) (119) |
2:46
13:46
|
(73) (106) |
7:26
21:12
|
(80) (92) |
16:43
37:55
|
(150) (143) |
4:13
42:08
|
(110) (139) |
2:55
45:03
|
(109) (138) |
7:22
52:25
|
(123) (136) |
6:42
59:07
|
(109) (134) |
1:51
1:00:58
|
(107) (135) |
1:32
1:02:30
|
(69) (133) |
0:26
1:02:56
|
(27)
(133)
|
Липина Дарья (2009) III СДЮТиЭ Курган, Ку |
||
|
134 | 01:03:05 (20:21 min/km) | +35:31 |
1:49
1:49
|
(122) (122) |
1:48
3:37
|
(134) (127) |
7:50
11:27
|
(122) (123) |
4:21
15:48
|
(117) (122) |
9:56
25:44
|
(112) (117) |
2:49
28:33
|
(120) (118) |
10:12
38:45
|
(145) (133) |
3:27
42:12
|
(119) (133) |
5:56
48:08
|
(94) (128) |
9:46
57:54
|
(137) (132) |
2:47
1:00:41
|
(139) (133) |
1:49
1:02:30
|
(123) (133) |
0:35
1:03:05
|
(144)
(134)
|
Ярина Ксения (2010) Iю ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
135 | 01:03:07 (20:22 min/km) | +35:33 |
1:25
1:25
|
(65) (65) |
3:49
5:14
|
(150) (147) |
8:45
13:59
|
(135) (142) |
4:53
18:52
|
(128) (138) |
16:19
35:11
|
(144) (143) |
3:55
39:06
|
(133) (144) |
4:42
43:48
|
(117) (143) |
3:57
47:45
|
(129) (142) |
6:33
54:18
|
(107) (141) |
5:03
59:21
|
(77) (135) |
1:51
1:01:12
|
(107) (136) |
1:24
1:02:36
|
(34) (135) |
0:31
1:03:07
|
(122)
(135)
|
Кнышева Яна (2010) Iю МБУДО СШ №5 Ставр |
||
|
136 | 01:03:10 (20:23 min/km) | +35:36 |
1:42
1:42
|
(113) (113) |
1:56
3:38
|
(139) (128) |
5:59
9:37
|
(85) (100) |
5:21
14:58
|
(132) (119) |
14:56
29:54
|
(142) (134) |
1:17
31:11
|
(50) (130) |
5:14
36:25
|
(124) (126) |
2:48
39:13
|
(103) (122) |
7:18
46:31
|
(121) (123) |
13:03
59:34
|
(145) (136) |
1:22
1:00:56
|
(57) (134) |
1:44
1:02:40
|
(111) (136) |
0:30
1:03:10
|
(109)
(136)
|
Эм Алиса (2010) Iю Пятигорск Меридиа |
||
|
137 | 01:05:29 (21:07 min/km) | +37:55 |
1:31
1:31
|
(79) (79) |
1:21
2:52
|
(68) (78) |
6:14
9:06
|
(91) (90) |
8:12
17:18
|
(143) (131) |
7:39
24:57
|
(87) (114) |
1:55
26:52
|
(90) (108) |
15:48
42:40
|
(150) (140) |
2:05
44:45
|
(60) (137) |
6:21
51:06
|
(105) (135) |
11:18
1:02:24
|
(141) (140) |
1:17
1:03:41
|
(44) (139) |
1:23
1:05:04
|
(26) (138) |
0:25
1:05:29
|
(12)
(137)
|
Полякова Анастасия (2010) II СКА СПб, р-н Петр |
||
|
138 | 01:05:39 (21:11 min/km) | +38:05 |
1:50
1:50
|
(125) (125) |
2:04
3:54
|
(143) (136) |
9:26
13:20
|
(141) (137) |
5:10
18:30
|
(130) (136) |
9:23
27:53
|
(107) (127) |
3:29
31:22
|
(128) (131) |
9:58
41:20
|
(144) (137) |
3:44
45:04
|
(124) (139) |
8:28
53:32
|
(132) (138) |
7:07
1:00:39
|
(118) (137) |
1:57
1:02:36
|
(117) (137) |
2:26
1:05:02
|
(147) (137) |
0:37
1:05:39
|
(149)
(138)
|
Мамонтова Кристина (2010) Iю ДКиС Воскресенско |
||
|
139 | 01:05:40 (21:11 min/km) | +38:06 |
2:05
2:05
|
(139) (139) |
1:40
3:45
|
(117) (133) |
8:53
12:38
|
(136) (135) |
10:47
23:25
|
(146) (143) |
6:47
30:12
|
(70) (135) |
5:35
35:47
|
(144) (139) |
7:54
43:41
|
(141) (142) |
4:27
48:08
|
(132) (143) |
5:29
53:37
|
(75) (140) |
7:47
1:01:24
|
(126) (139) |
2:06
1:03:30
|
(124) (138) |
1:41
1:05:11
|
(103) (139) |
0:29
1:05:40
|
(90)
(139)
|
Деркачёва Александра (2010) Iю МБУДО СШ №5 Ставр |
||
|
140 | 01:07:23 (21:44 min/km) | +39:49 |
2:25
2:25
|
(146) (146) |
2:09
4:34
|
(144) (144) |
9:19
13:53
|
(140) (140) |
4:51
18:44
|
(127) (137) |
12:02
30:46
|
(131) (137) |
1:57
32:43
|
(94) (135) |
5:14
37:57
|
(124) (131) |
3:46
41:43
|
(125) (132) |
8:49
50:32
|
(134) (133) |
10:51
1:01:23
|
(139) (138) |
3:15
1:04:38
|
(141) (140) |
2:09
1:06:47
|
(141) (140) |
0:36
1:07:23
|
(147)
(140)
|
Козлова Анна (2009) Iю СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), |
||
|
141 | 01:08:31 (22:06 min/km) | +40:57 |
1:40
1:40
|
(106) (106) |
1:40
3:20
|
(117) (116) |
10:23
13:43
|
(143) (138) |
5:55
19:38
|
(134) (139) |
8:30
28:08
|
(100) (128) |
1:46
29:54
|
(82) (124) |
8:25
38:19
|
(142) (132) |
3:13
41:32
|
(117) (131) |
13:17
54:49
|
(145) (142) |
8:31
1:03:20
|
(128) (142) |
2:56
1:06:16
|
(140) (141) |
1:42
1:07:58
|
(104) (141) |
0:33
1:08:31
|
(138)
(141)
|
Ивашина Екатерина (2009) III О-Реадовка, Смоле |
||
|
142 | 01:10:28 (22:44 min/km) | +42:54 |
1:39
1:39
|
(100) (100) |
1:23
3:02
|
(74) (92) |
8:58
12:00
|
(137) (131) |
13:15
25:15
|
(148) (148) |
8:31
33:46
|
(101) (141) |
2:47
36:33
|
(117) (140) |
6:33
43:06
|
(130) (141) |
6:49
49:55
|
(143) (145) |
9:43
59:38
|
(138) (145) |
7:09
1:06:47
|
(119) (143) |
1:45
1:08:32
|
(101) (142) |
1:29
1:10:01
|
(51) (142) |
0:27
1:10:28
|
(46)
(142)
|
Андреева Мария (2009) Iю Форпост, Астрахан |
||
|
143 | 01:11:52 (23:11 min/km) | +44:18 |
2:00
2:00
|
(136) (136) |
2:01
4:01
|
(140) (139) |
10:31
14:32
|
(144) (143) |
6:39
21:11
|
(140) (141) |
11:13
32:24
|
(125) (140) |
2:25
34:49
|
(109) (138) |
6:37
41:26
|
(133) (138) |
5:11
46:37
|
(135) (140) |
9:13
55:50
|
(136) (143) |
11:32
1:07:22
|
(143) (144) |
1:49
1:09:11
|
(104) (143) |
2:13
1:11:24
|
(143) (143) |
0:28
1:11:52
|
(64)
(143)
|
Луговская Татьяна (2009) Iю ЦТЭК ГЕОРГИЕВСК, |
||
|
144 | 01:11:59 (23:13 min/km) | +44:25 |
1:41
1:41
|
(110) (110) |
2:17
3:58
|
(147) (138) |
9:50
13:48
|
(142) (139) |
2:44
16:32
|
(71) (128) |
22:24
38:56
|
(148) (145) |
1:55
40:51
|
(90) (145) |
3:48
44:39
|
(91) (145) |
10:15
54:54
|
(150) (146) |
7:11
1:02:05
|
(117) (146) |
5:36
1:07:41
|
(86) (145) |
2:04
1:09:45
|
(121) (144) |
1:42
1:11:27
|
(104) (144) |
0:32
1:11:59
|
(132)
(144)
|
Рубакова Аграфена (2010) Iю СШОР№10 Алтунина, |
||
|
145 | 01:14:17 (23:58 min/km) | +46:43 |
1:57
1:57
|
(132) (132) |
1:43
3:40
|
(124) (129) |
11:00
14:40
|
(146) (144) |
9:39
24:19
|
(145) (144) |
11:07
35:26
|
(124) (144) |
2:24
37:50
|
(108) (142) |
6:34
44:24
|
(131) (144) |
5:06
49:30
|
(133) (144) |
9:25
58:55
|
(137) (144) |
11:29
1:10:24
|
(142) (146) |
1:44
1:12:08
|
(99) (145) |
1:36
1:13:44
|
(90) (145) |
0:33
1:14:17
|
(138)
(145)
|
Слученкова Аксинья (2010) Iю ЦТЭК ГЕОРГИЕВСК, |
||
|
146 | 01:20:35 (26:00 min/km) | +53:01 |
3:29
3:29
|
(148) (148) |
1:29
4:58
|
(99) (146) |
8:58
13:56
|
(137) (141) |
3:32
17:28
|
(101) (132) |
10:40
28:08
|
(117) (128) |
5:26
33:34
|
(143) (137) |
4:02
37:36
|
(103) (130) |
2:29
40:05
|
(87) (128) |
13:31
53:36
|
(148) (139) |
9:33
1:03:09
|
(135) (141) |
14:55
1:18:04
|
(150) (146) |
2:04
1:20:08
|
(138) (146) |
0:27
1:20:35
|
(46)
(146)
|
Растенкова Нелли (2010) Iю СШОР им. В. Корен |
||
|
147 | 01:33:56 (30:18 min/km) | +1:06:22 |
4:06
4:06
|
(149) (149) |
2:32
6:38
|
(148) (149) |
11:36
18:14
|
(147) (148) |
16:22
34:36
|
(150) (149) |
11:44
46:20
|
(130) (147) |
3:52
50:12
|
(132) (147) |
6:46
56:58
|
(134) (147) |
5:54
1:02:52
|
(142) (147) |
13:22
1:16:14
|
(147) (147) |
10:51
1:27:05
|
(139) (147) |
3:15
1:30:20
|
(141) (147) |
3:03
1:33:23
|
(149) (147) |
0:33
1:33:56
|
(138)
(147)
|
Ганина Злата (2010) Iю Сурский Феникс, П |
||
|
148 | 01:44:46 (33:48 min/km) | +1:17:12 |
2:05
2:05
|
(139) (139) |
2:16
4:21
|
(146) (143) |
12:21
16:42
|
(149) (147) |
6:06
22:48
|
(137) (142) |
26:56
49:44
|
(150) (148) |
3:49
53:33
|
(130) (148) |
12:17
1:05:50
|
(147) (148) |
5:07
1:10:57
|
(134) (148) |
9:59
1:20:56
|
(141) (148) |
16:55
1:37:51
|
(148) (148) |
4:03
1:41:54
|
(145) (148) |
2:18
1:44:12
|
(146) (148) |
0:34
1:44:46
|
(141)
(148)
|
Цыбакова Екатерина (2010) Iю МБОУ СШ №14, Арза |
||
|
149 | 01:46:44 (34:26 min/km) | +1:19:10 |
2:05
2:05
|
(139) (139) |
2:03
4:08
|
(142) (140) |
14:37
18:45
|
(150) (149) |
6:05
24:50
|
(136) (147) |
26:31
51:21
|
(149) (149) |
3:55
55:16
|
(133) (149) |
12:37
1:07:53
|
(148) (149) |
5:19
1:13:12
|
(138) (149) |
9:47
1:22:59
|
(140) (149) |
16:57
1:39:56
|
(149) (149) |
4:01
1:43:57
|
(144) (149) |
2:15
1:46:12
|
(144) (149) |
0:32
1:46:44
|
(132)
(149)
|
Зеленова Алиса (2010) Iю МБОУ СШ №14, Арза |
||
|
150 | 02:03:03 (39:42 min/km) | +1:35:29 |
1:00:38
1:00:38
|
(150) (150) |
1:40
1:02:18
|
(117) (150) |
8:03
1:10:21
|
(125) (150) |
2:49
1:13:10
|
(75) (150) |
12:19
1:25:29
|
(133) (150) |
1:48
1:27:17
|
(83) (150) |
4:37
1:31:54
|
(115) (150) |
3:28
1:35:22
|
(120) (150) |
5:24
1:40:46
|
(67) (150) |
17:09
1:57:55
|
(150) (150) |
2:07
2:00:02
|
(126) (150) |
2:30
2:02:32
|
(148) (150) |
0:31
2:03:03
|
(122)
(150)
|
Денисова Александра (2010) Iю КСО 'Формула-О', |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Вострикова Кира (2009) Iю ЦДЮТиЭ им. Лейцин |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Костина Полина (2009) II Магнит, Пенза |